Tenis live, statistici tenis, rezultate live tenis

bărbaţi simplu Zgura Argentina Argentina F9 (Santa seturi 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 2 7
Gonzalo Villanueva 1 3 6 64
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Agustin Velotti 2 4 7 7
Dante Gennaro 1 6 65 5
16.11.17
Sfert de finală
Federico Moreno 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 64 1
16.11.17
Sfert de finală
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Galarza 0 4 2
16.11.17
Sfert de finală
Geronimo Espin Busleiman 2 6 7
Agustin Velotti 0 3 62
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Brazil Brazil F2 (Santos) seturi 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.17
1-a rundă
Wilson Leite 1 6 3
Carlos Eduardo Severino retragere 0 2 0
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Wilson Leite 2 7 6
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 0 65 2
16.11.17
1-a rundă
Eduardo Dischinger 2 6 6
Bernardo Saraiva 0 4 4
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Eduardo Dischinger 0 1 1
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 7 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 5 4
bărbaţi simplu Carpet Italy Brescia Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Mirza Basic 2 3 6 6
Jurgen Zopp 1 6 3 4
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Alex De Minaur 2 6 6 6
Patrik Nema 1 74 3 2
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Stefano Travaglia 2 7 6
Filippo Baldi 0 66 3
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Lukas Lacko 2 6 6
Giovanni Fonio 0 4 3
bărbaţi simplu Indoor Hard USA Champaign Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.17
Sfert de finală
Tim Smyczek 2 6 6
Tennys Sandgren 0 4 4
16.11.17
Sfert de finală
Cameron Norrie 2 6 6
Mackenzie Mcdonald 0 2 0
16.11.17
Sfert de finală
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 4 7 7
Filip Peliwo 1 6 5 64
bărbaţi simplu Indoor Hard Czech Republic Czech Republic F10 seturi 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Michal Konecny 2 6 6
Dominik Langmajer 0 3 4
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Marek Gengel 2 5 6 6
David Poljak 1 7 3 2
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Niels Lootsma 2 6 6
Matej Vocel 0 3 4
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 6
Michael Vrbensky 0 2 2
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Petr Nouza 2 6 6
Pascal Brunner 0 2 1
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Marek Jaloviec 2 6 6
Peter Heller 0 4 4
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Tom Farquharson 2 3 7 6
Evan Hoyt 1 6 64 2
16.11.17
1-a rundă
Marvin Moeller 2 6 6
Rudolf Molleker 0 4 4
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Marvin Moeller 2 7 6
Mathieu Roy 0 5 2
bărbaţi simplu Hard Egypt Egypt F34 (Sharm seturi 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Cem Ilkel 2 2 7 6
Yann Wojcik 1 6 5 1
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov 0 2 1
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Jonas Merckx 2 6 7
Kacper Zuk 0 2 64
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Roman Safiullin 2 7 7
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 62 66
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Anton Zaitcev 0 1 3
16.11.17
1-a rundă
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 7
Louis Lechevretel 0 2 5
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Johan Nikles 2 6 7
Thomas Brechemier 0 3 69
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Daniil Zarichanskyy 0 1 1
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Olexiy Kolisnyk 2 6 6 6
Ryan James Storrie 1 3 71 4
bărbaţi simplu Indoor Hard Finland Finland F4 (Helsinki) seturi 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.17
Sfert de finală
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 6
Kenneth Raisma 0 4 2
16.11.17
Sfert de finală
Mohamed Safwat 2 7 4 6
Robin Kern 1 5 6 4
16.11.17
Sfert de finală
Tom Jomby 2 6 3 6
Evgeny Tyurnev 1 1 6 0
16.11.17
Sfert de finală
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Albano Olivetti 0 2 3
bărbaţi simplu Hard Greece Greece F9 (Heraklion) seturi 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6
Billy Harris 0 2 4
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 2 6 6
Antoine Walch 0 3 1
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Joao Menezes 2 6 6 7
Conor Berg 1 70 1 62
16.11.17
1-a rundă
Billy Harris 2 6 7
Ioannis Stergiou 0 4 66
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Jakob Sude 2 6 6
Marco Bortolotti 0 2 2
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 4 4
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa 2 6 7
Lucas Gomez 0 4 60
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 6 6
Paul Woerner 0 0 0
bărbaţi simplu Hard Kuwait Kuwait F3 (Meshref) seturi 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 6 6
Anirudh Chandrasekar 0 2 1
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Leny Mitjana 2 6 6
Naru Shirafuji 0 2 0
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Kristian Lozan 2 6 6
Yuichiro Inui 0 3 4
bărbaţi simplu Hard Mexico Mexico F5 (Campeche) seturi 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Connor Farren 2 6 6
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez 0 4 2
16.11.17
1-a rundă
Evan Song 2 6 7
Nicholas Shamma 0 2 5
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Evan Song 2 6 6
Raul-Isaias Rosas-Zarur 0 1 0
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Jessy Kalambay 0 3 4
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 6
Mauricio Echazu 0 0 3
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Morocco Morocco F6 (Agadir) seturi 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.17
Sfert de finală
Lamine Ouahab 2 7 4 6
George Von Massow 1 64 6 1
16.11.17
Sfert de finală
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 7
Amine Ahouda 0 2 66
16.11.17
Sfert de finală
Miguel Semmler 2 6 7
Raul Brancaccio 0 4 5
16.11.17
Sfert de finală
Pol Toledo Bague 2 0 6 6
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 1 6 4 3
bărbaţi simplu Indoor Hard United Kingdom London seturi 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.17
Roger Federer 2 6 6 6
Marin Cilic 1 75 4 1
16.11.17
Jack Sock 2 6 1 6
Alexander Zverev 1 4 6 4
bărbaţi simplu Hard India Pune Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.17
Sfert de finală
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 1 7 4
Aleksandr Nedovesov retragere 0 5 1
16.11.17
Sfert de finală
Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 7 7
Blaz Kavcic 0 65 65
16.11.17
Sfert de finală
Yuki Bhambri 2 6 6
Jay Clarke 0 4 0
16.11.17
Sfert de finală
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 7
Nikola Milojevic 0 1 5
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Chile Santiago Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.17
Sfert de finală
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 0 6
Carlos Berlocq 1 3 6 4
16.11.17
Sfert de finală
Marcelo Arevalo 2 7 3 6
Gastao Elias 1 64 6 4
16.11.17
Sfert de finală
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Patricio Heras 0 4 4
16.11.17
Sfert de finală
Nicolas Jarry 2 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 0 4 2
bărbaţi simplu Carpet Japan Toyota Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
John Millman 2 7 6 7
Yasutaka Uchiyama 1 65 711 69
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Calvin Hemery 2 7 6
Bradley Mousley 0 63 1
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 6 7
Soon-Woo Kwon 1 75 4 5
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Tatsuma Ito 2 6 6
Hiroyasu Ehara 0 2 1
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Tunisia Tunisia F35 (Hammamet) seturi 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.17
1-a rundă
Marc Giner 2 6 6
Nicolo Turchetti 0 2 3
16.11.17
1-a rundă
Nino Serdarusic 1 6 2
Dan Dowson retragere 0 2 0
16.11.17
1-a rundă
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6 6
Matteo De Vincentis 1 77 3 2
16.11.17
1-a rundă
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 6 6
Anis Ghorbel 0 3 3
16.11.17
1-a rundă
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6
Giuseppe Caparco 0 3 0
16.11.17
1-a rundă
Alessandro Luisi 2 6 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 0 4 2
16.11.17
1-a rundă
Samuel Bensoussan 2 6 6
Theo Fournerie 0 1 1
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Turkey Turkey F43 (Antalya) seturi 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Alexander Lazov 2 6 6
Cing-Yang Meng 0 3 1
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Pavel Krainik 2 6 3 6
Maciej Smola 1 3 6 4
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Laurent Rochette 2 6 6
Neven Krivokuca 0 1 3
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Alexandar Lazarov 0 4 2
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Mate Delic 2 6 7
Boris Butulija 0 2 63
16.11.17
1-a rundă
Cing-Yang Meng 2 6 2 6
Hong Kit Wong 1 3 6 3
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 6 7
Koray Kirci 0 4 62
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Tomislav Jotovski 2 6 6
Moritz Trocker 0 1 1
bărbaţi simplu Zgura USA USA F37 (Pensacola) seturi 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Roberto Cid 2 6 6
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 0 3 1
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Jonathan Chang 2 6 6
Harrison Adams 0 0 3
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 1 6
Julian Lenz 1 4 6 4
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Ulises Blanch 2 6 6
Eros Siringo 0 2 1
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Emilio Gomez 2 6 6
Giovanni Oradini 0 3 1
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
William Grant 1 7 2
Sekou Bangoura retragere 0 5 1
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Duarte Vale 2 6 7 6
Fabrizio Ornago 1 75 5 0
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Nuno Borges 2 6 6
Patrick Kypson 0 4 2
bărbaţi simplu Hard Vietnam Vietnam F2 (Thu seturi 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Nam Hoang Ly 2 6 6
Mikalai Haliak 0 3 4
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Sanjar Fayziev 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 1 3
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Cesar Testoni 2 6 6
Skyler Butts 0 2 4
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 6
Mirko Martinez 0 4 1
femei simplu Zgura Morocco Agadir seturi 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.17
Sfert de finală
Pia Konig 2 7 3 6
Jessica Crivelletto 1 5 6 1
16.11.17
Sfert de finală
Cristina Adamescu 2 6 6
Federica Arcidiacono 0 4 4
16.11.17
Sfert de finală
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Guillermina Naya 0 4 2
16.11.17
Sfert de finală
Nuria Brancaccio 2 7 7
Izabela Gabriela Novac 0 61 62
femei simplu Zgura Turkey Antalya seturi 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 1 w/o
Vitalia Stamat 0
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Lisa Matviyenko 1 w/o
Daria Nazarkina 0
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 6
Anastasia Kharitonova 0 0 2
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Ipek Oz 2 5 6 6
Alexa Pirok 1 7 1 0
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Anhzelika Isaeva 1 3 7 5 3
Dia Evtimova retragere 0 6 6 0
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Daniela Vukovic 2 6 6
Gabriela Pantuckova 0 3 0
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 6 3 6
Gabriela Horackova 1 3 6 3
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Andreea Ghitescu 2 5 6 6
Melis Sezer 1 7 1 3
femei simplu Zgura Spain Benicarlo seturi 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 4 6 6
Ioana Loredana Rosca 1 6 4 2
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6
Lucia Marzal Martinez 0 4 1
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Vivien Juhaszova 2 7 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 0 5 4
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 0 2 1
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Ksenija Sharifova 2 6 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 0 2 1
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Misa Eguchi 2 6 6
Luisa Stefani 0 3 4
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 6
Alba Carrillo Marin 0 2 3
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Ines Ibbou 2 7 6
Seone Mendez 0 5 1
femei simplu Hard Senegal Dakar seturi 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.17
1-a rundă
Katie Swan 2 6 6
Janina Geiss 0 0 0
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Chanel Simmonds 2 6 6
Warona Mdlulwa 0 0 1
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Katie Swan 2 6 6
Alexandra Riley 0 3 4
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Conny Perrin 2 6 6
Emily Webley-Smith 0 2 3
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Ana Veselinovic 2 6 7
Valeriya Strakhova 0 2 63
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Naomi Totka 0 3 0
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Harriet Dart 0 2 2
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 4 6 6
Polina Golubovskaya 1 6 0 0
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Melanie Stokke 1 w/o
Clothilde De Bernardi 0
femei simplu Zgura Tunisia Hammamet seturi 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.17
1-a rundă
Giorgia Pinto 2 6 7
Lexie Stevens 0 4 65
16.11.17
1-a rundă
Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Gaia Squarcialupi 0 0 4
16.11.17
1-a rundă
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Ines Murta 0 2 2
16.11.17
1-a rundă
Anastasiya Fedoryshyn 2 6 6
Adithya Karunaratne 0 2 3
16.11.17
1-a rundă
Shelby Talcott 2 6 6
Michela Xibilia 0 3 4
16.11.17
1-a rundă
Chiraz Bechri 2 6 6
Beatrice Lombardo 0 2 1
16.11.17
1-a rundă
Gaia Sanesi 2 6 6
Paula Baranano 0 1 2
16.11.17
1-a rundă
Alicia Smith 1 7
Veronica Napolitano retragere 0 5
femei simplu Indoor Hard Finland Helsinki seturi 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.17
Sfert de finală
Tess Sugnaux 2 7 6
Margaux Bovy 0 65 1
16.11.17
Sfert de finală
Anastasia Kulikova 2 2 7 7
Karen Barritza 1 6 64 5
16.11.17
Sfert de finală
Karine Sarkisova 2 7 4 6
Ekaterina Kazionova 1 64 6 0
16.11.17
Sfert de finală
Eden Silva 2 6 6
Summer Yardley 0 0 0
femei simplu Zgura Greece Heraklion seturi 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.17
1-a rundă
Anna Ukolova 2 6 2 6
Mana Ayukawa 1 3 6 4
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Ioana Gaspar 2 2 6 7
Ylena In-Albon 1 6 1 64
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Alexandra Perper 2 6 6
Michaela Boev 0 3 4
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Alice Gillan 0 0 0
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Anna Ukolova 0 1 1
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Elina Nepliy 0 2 3
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Svenja Ochsner 0 2 2
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Chiara Grimm 2 7 6
Franziska Kommer 0 5 3
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Anastasia Detiuc 2 7 6
Milana Spremo 0 5 4
femei simplu Hard USA Norman seturi 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.17
1-a rundă
Paula Cristina Goncalves 2 6 2 6
Ivana Corley 1 3 6 1
16.11.17
1-a rundă
Anna Turati 2 6 6
Camila Romero 0 2 3
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 4 6
An-Sophie Mestach 1 1 6 0
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Chiara Scholl 2 4 7 6
Ksenia Laskutova 1 6 5 0
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Danielle Rose Collins 2 6 7
Gabriela Talaba 0 2 5
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Sofia Kenin 2 6 6
Francesca Di Lorenzo 0 2 3
16.11.17
1-a rundă
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 3 6
Rachel May Pierson 1 2 6 3
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Claire Liu 2 6 6
Chieh-Yu Hsu 0 1 4
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Michaela Honcova 2 5 6 6
Anna Turati 1 7 4 0
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Maria Sanchez 2 6 6
Elitsa Kostova 0 4 4
femei simplu Carpet Taipei (CHN) Taipei seturi 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Arantxa Rus 2 1 7 6
Vitalia Diatchenko 1 6 5 4
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Jil Teichmann 2 6 6
Risa Ozaki 0 4 2
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Luksika Kumkhum 2 6 6
Marie Bouzkova 0 4 3
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Lizette Cabrera 2 6 7
Eri Hozumi 0 2 5
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Naomi Broady 2 4 6 7
Su Jeong Jang 1 6 1 5
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Veronika Kudermetova 2 1 6 6
Magdalena Frech 1 6 3 4
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Viktorija Golubic 2 7 6
Aryna Sabalenka 0 5 3
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Belinda Bencic 2 7 6
Priscilla Hon 0 65 2
femei simplu Indoor Hard Norway Oslo seturi 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.17
Sfert de finală
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Oleksandra Piskun 0 4 0
16.11.17
Sfert de finală
Simona Waltert 2 7 6
Iva Primorac 0 63 0
16.11.17
Sfert de finală
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna 0 2 1
16.11.17
Sfert de finală
Malene Helgo 2 6 7
Helene Scholsen 0 4 61
femei simplu Hard Egypt Sharm El Sheikh seturi 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6
Linnea Malmqvist 0 3 0
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Deborah Kerfs 2 4 6 6
Dalila Spiteri 1 6 2 2
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Clemence Fayol 2 6 6
Sang Hee Park 0 2 0
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 3 7 6
Suzan Lamens 1 6 5 3
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 6
Kumi So 0 0 1
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Barbara Bonic 2 6 6
Karolina Kubanova 0 2 0
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Shalimar Talbi 2 6 6
Aldila Sutjiadi 0 2 3
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 6
Se-Hyun Kim 0 1 4
femei simplu Carpet Japan Toyota seturi 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Junri Namigata 2 6 6
Momoko Kobori 0 4 3
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Ayano Shimizu 0 4 4
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Haruka Kaji 2 7 6
Rika Fujiwara 0 61 2
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Dalma Galfi 2 7 6
Ksenia Lykina 0 5 3
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Laura Robson 2 6 6
Katy Dunne 0 1 3
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Tamara Zidansek 2 7 6
Erika Sema 0 5 3
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Mihaela Buzarnescu 2 6 6
Riko Sawayanagi 0 2 1
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Miharu Imanishi 2 6 6
Ankita Raina 0 3 2
femei simplu Carpet Poland Zawada seturi 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Olga Ianchuk 2 5 6 6
Jesika Maleckova 1 7 3 2
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Sarah Beth Grey 2 4 7 6
Marta Lesniak 1 6 64 4
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Justyna Jegiolka 0 2 2
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 6
Julia Oczachowska 0 4 2
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Bibiane Schoofs 2 7 6
Kristina Schmiedlova 0 5 3
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Valeria Savinykh 2 6 7
Nina Alibalic 0 3 66
16.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Diana Sumova 0 1 1
bărbaţi dublu Carpet Italy Brescia Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.17
Sfert de finală
Luca Margaroli/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 3 6 10
Farrukh Dustov/Lorenzo Frigerio 1 6 3 8
16.11.17
Sfert de finală
Tomasz Bednarek/David Pel 2 6 7
Davide Pontoglio/Giorgio Ricca 0 1 62
16.11.17
Sfert de finală
Sander Arends/Sander Gille 2 4 6 11
Filippo Baldi/Andrea Pellegrino 1 6 4 9
bărbaţi dublu Indoor Hard USA Champaign Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.17
1-a rundă
Christopher Eubanks/Mackenzie McDonald 2 6 6
Roberto Maytin/Ronnie Schneider 0 2 4
16.11.17
1-a rundă
Leander Paes/Purav Raja 2 6 6
Alexander Brown/Ezekiel Clark 0 4 1
16.11.17
1-a rundă
Hans Hach Verdugo/Luis David Martinez 2 6 6
Aron Hiltzik/Dennis Nevolo 0 3 3
16.11.17
1-a rundă
James Cerretani/John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6
Mats Moraing/Aleksandar Vukic 0 0 1
17.11.17
Sfert de finală
Christopher Eubanks/Mackenzie McDonald 2 6 7
Luke Bambridge/David O'Hare 0 2 69
bărbaţi dublu Indoor Hard United Kingdom London seturi 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.17
Ryan Harrison/Michael Venus 2 6 7
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 0 3 65
bărbaţi dublu Hard India Pune Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.17
Sfert de finală
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 2 6 6
Evan King/Lucas Miedler 0 4 2
16.11.17
Sfert de finală
Pedro Martinez Portero/Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 6 6
Brydan Klein/Marc Polmans 0 2 4
16.11.17
Sfert de finală
Saketh-Sai Myneni/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 2 6 6
Sumit Nagal/Naoki Nakagawa 0 0 3
bărbaţi dublu Zgura Chile Santiago Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.17
Sfert de finală
Guilherme Clezar/Fabricio Neis 2 6 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov/Goncalo Oliveira 0 1 3
17.11.17
Sfert de finală
Maximo Gonzalez/Nicolas Jarry 1 w/o
Andrea Collarini/Federico Coria 0
bărbaţi dublu Carpet Japan Toyota Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.17
Sfert de finală
Ruben Gonzales/Christopher Rungkat 2 7 7
Omar Jasika/Edan Leshem 0 64 5
16.11.17
Sfert de finală
Max Purcell/Andrew Whittington 2 6 7
Alex Bolt/Bradley Mousley 0 4 64
16.11.17
Sfert de finală
Ben Mclachlan/Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 6
Zhe Li/Yusuke Takahashi 0 4 1
femei dublu Carpet Taipei (CHN) Taipei seturi 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.17
Sfert de finală
Arantxa Rus/Eva Wacanno 2 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic/Irina Khromacheva 0 2 4
16.11.17
Sfert de finală
Monique Adamczak/Naomi Broady 2 6 4 10
Luksika Kumkhum/Prarthana Thombare 1 2 6 8
16.11.17
Sfert de finală
Arina Rodionova/Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6
Evgeniya Rodina/Yanina Wickmayer 0 3 2
<