Tenis live, statistici tenis, rezultate live tenis

bărbaţi simplu Hard Belarus Belarus F2 (Minsk) seturi 1 2 3 4 5
09:50
1-a rundă
Jonathan Gray [6] Jonathan Gray serviciu 1 6 2 3 0
Alon Elia 1 3 6 4 0
10:10
1-a rundă
Sarp Agabigun Sarp Agabigun serviciu 1 7 4 0 30
Sergey Betov [2] 1 68 6 2 15
11:40
1-a rundă
David Poljak [3] David Poljak serviciu 0 2 40
Denis Matsukevitch 0 2 30
11:50
1-a rundă
Beibit Zhukayev [WC] Beibit Zhukayev serviciu 0 2 0
Marek Gengel 0 3 0
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Belgium Belgium F8 (Koksijde) seturi 1 2 3 4 5
10:10
1-a rundă
Juan Carlos Saez [5] 1 4 6 5 15
Federico Moreno Federico Moreno serviciu 1 6 0 1 15
12:00
1-a rundă
Michael Geerts 1 6 5 5 0
Colin Sinclair Colin Sinclair serviciu 1 4 7 1 0
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Italy Cordenons Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
10:50
1-a rundă
Matteo Viola 0 0 2 40
Facundo Bagnis [2] Facundo Bagnis serviciu 1 6 4 A
12:30
1-a rundă
Daniel Dutra Da Silva [q] Daniel Dutra Da Silva serviciu 0 5 4 40
Francesco Forti [WC] 1 7 1 0
13:30
1-a rundă
Enrico Dalla Valle [WC] 0 3 15
Miljan Zekic Miljan Zekic serviciu 0 1 15
femei simplu Zgura Italy Cuneo seturi 1 2 3 4 5
12:40
1-a rundă
Katerina Tsygourova [q] 1 6 4 40
Bianca Turati Bianca Turati serviciu 0 2 3 30
12:30
1-a rundă
Angela Fita Boluda Angela Fita Boluda serviciu 0 3 3 30
Jessica Bertoldo [WC] 1 6 1 40
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Finland Finland F3 (Helsinki) seturi 1 2 3 4 5
12:10
1-a rundă
Simon Carr 1 7 4 40
Fred Simonsson [5] Fred Simonsson serviciu 0 63 4 40
12:30
1-a rundă
Lukas Ollert [3] Lukas Ollert serviciu 1 6 2 15
Leevi Saatela [q] 0 3 0 0
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Germany Germany F12 (Karlsruhe) seturi 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
1-a rundă
Marco Neubau 0 3 1 30
Hugo Voljacques [8] Hugo Voljacques serviciu 1 6 1 30
13:00
1-a rundă
Thomas Statzberger [3] 0 3 5 30
Sebastian Prechtel Sebastian Prechtel serviciu 1 6 2 15
14:00
1-a rundă
Nico Mertens Nico Mertens serviciu 0 1 40
Alejo Vilaro 0 0 30
femei simplu Hard China Guiyang seturi 1 2 3 4 5
12:10
1-a rundă
Jia-Jing Lu [1] Jia-Jing Lu serviciu 1 7 2 0 15
Meiling Wang 1 64 6 0 15
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Italy Italy F23 (Santa seturi 1 2 3 4 5
12:30
1-a rundă
Daniele Capecchi Daniele Capecchi serviciu 1 6 4 0
Maxime Mora [8PR] 0 1 5 0
12:50
1-a rundă
Davide Pontoglio Davide Pontoglio serviciu 1 6 0 40
Georg Winkler 0 3 1 0
12:50
1-a rundă
Peter Heller [1] Peter Heller serviciu 1 6 3 0
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 0 2 0 0
femei simplu Zgura Spain Las Palmas De seturi 1 2 3 4 5
13:30
1-a rundă
Quirine Lemoine 0 4 0
Marina Melnikova [2] Marina Melnikova serviciu 0 4 0
13:30
1-a rundă
Mirjam Bjorklund [q] Mirjam Bjorklund serviciu 0 2 30
Jade Suvrijn [q] 0 1 0
13:30
1-a rundă
Paula Arias Manjon [q] Paula Arias Manjon serviciu 0 2 0
Ulrikke Eikeri [3] 0 0 40
femei simplu Zgura Germany Leipzig seturi 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1-a rundă
Julia Wachaczyk [LL] 1 6 3 2 30
Raluca Georgiana Serban Raluca Georgiana Serban serviciu 1 4 6 1 40
12:00
1-a rundă
Anna Klasen [WC] Anna Klasen serviciu 0 6 3 A
Julia Grabher [2] 1 72 5 40
13:30
1-a rundă
Johana Markova [q] Johana Markova serviciu 0 3 30
Lara Schmidt [WC] 0 1 15
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Germany Meerbusch Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
10:50
1-a rundă
Kevin Krawietz [SE] 1 6 2 15
Ivan Nedelko [5] Ivan Nedelko serviciu 0 2 4 30
11:50
1-a rundă
Jelle Sels [q] Jelle Sels serviciu 0 0 0
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 0 0 0
13:00
1-a rundă
Maxime Janvier 0 1 2 15
Nicola Kuhn [q] Nicola Kuhn serviciu 1 6 1 30
femei simplu Zgura Russia Moscow seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1-a rundă
Gyulnara Nazarova [WC] 0 3 4 0
Evgeniya Burdina [q] Evgeniya Burdina serviciu 1 6 1 0
11:50
1-a rundă
Anna Kubareva 0 3 0
Ulyana Ayzatulina Ulyana Ayzatulina serviciu 0 2 0
12:00
1-a rundă
Maria Krupenina [q] 0 1 0
Kamilla Kokeladze [q] Kamilla Kokeladze serviciu 0 1 30
femei simplu Zgura Holland Oldenzaal seturi 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
1-a rundă
Noa Liauw A Fong [WC] Noa Liauw A Fong serviciu 0 6 2 40
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 1 75 5 A
10:30
1-a rundă
Franziska Kommer Franziska Kommer serviciu 0 1 0
Marlies Szupper 0 4 40
13:20
1-a rundă
Stephanie Judith Visscher [WC] 0 3 40
Catherine Chantraine Catherine Chantraine serviciu 0 2 A
bărbaţi simplu Hard Portugal Portugal F15 (Sintra) seturi 1 2 3 4 5
13:50
1-a rundă
Antoine Walch Antoine Walch serviciu 0 0 0
Pedro Vives Marcos [q] 0 0 15
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Romania Romania F9 (Pitesti) seturi 1 2 3 4 5
12:30
1-a rundă
Cristian Rodriguez [4] 1 7 0 40
Gabor Borsos Gabor Borsos serviciu 0 63 2 15
13:20
1-a rundă
Wilson Leite Wilson Leite serviciu 0 4 40
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu [q] 0 0 40
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Russia Russia F6 (Moscow) seturi 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1-a rundă
Oleg Khotkov Oleg Khotkov serviciu 1 6 4 3 40
Alan Bzarov [q] 1 1 6 1 A
10:50
1-a rundă
Maxim Ratniuk Maxim Ratniuk serviciu 1 6 3 30
Markos Kalovelonis [5] 0 4 2 0
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Serbia Serbia F2 (Novi seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11:10
1-a rundă
Dejan Katic [5] Dejan Katic serviciu 1 6 4 30
Nemanja Subanovic [WC] 0 1 4 0
12:40
1-a rundă
Peter Nagy [3] Peter Nagy serviciu 1 6 3 0
Bodin Zarkovic [WC] 0 3 3 0
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Spain Spain F23 (Vigo) seturi 1 2 3 4 5
10:40
1-a rundă
Alejandro Vedri Asensi [q] 0 0 4 0
Mauricio Echazu [5] Mauricio Echazu serviciu 1 6 5 0
10:40
1-a rundă
Francois-Arthur Vibert 0 3 4 0
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella Oscar Mancineiras Cornella serviciu 1 6 3 0
12:30
1-a rundă
Quim Sorni Chavarria Quim Sorni Chavarria serviciu 1 6 3 30
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo [8] 0 4 3 40
12:30
1-a rundă
Viktor Durasovic [1] 2 6 7
Vicente Oliver Moratalla [q] Vicente Oliver Moratalla serviciu 0 4 5
bărbaţi simplu Hard Belarus Belarus F2 (Minsk) seturi 1 2 3 4 5
10:40
1-a rundă
suspendată
Joshua Paris Joshua Paris serviciu 1 6 3 0
Roman Khassanov [8] 0 2 1 0
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Russia Russia F6 (Moscow) seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1-a rundă
suspendată
Vaja Uzakov [WC] Vaja Uzakov serviciu 0 0 0 15
Alexander Zhurbin [2] 1 6 3 40
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Serbia Serbia F2 (Novi seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1-a rundă
suspendată
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 0 5 1 0
Darko Bojanovic Darko Bojanovic serviciu 1 7 4 0
<