Tenis live, statistici tenis, rezultate live tenis

bărbaţi simplu Zgura Brazil Brazil F5 (Mogi seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.18
Semifinală
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Rafael Matos 0 3 1
20.10.18
Sfert de finală
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 7 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 5 2
20.10.18
Sfert de finală
Christian Lindell 2 6 7
Andre Miele 0 2 5
20.10.18
Sfert de finală
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Joao Souza 0 3 0
20.10.18
Semifinală
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 7
Christian Lindell 0 4 5
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Brazil Brazil F6 (Curitiba) seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Gabriel Bendazoli 2 6 6
Sergio Henrique Amorim 0 2 1
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Victor Segantini Bertoldo 2 6 6
Heitor Forjaz Toledo Dornelles De Carvalho 0 2 3
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi 2 6 6
Gabriel Schlatter 0 1 2
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Luiz Eduardo Santos 2 6 6
Diogo Castor De Mattos 0 2 1
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Hugo Moura 2 6 6
Guilherme Brizuela 0 3 1
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay 2 6 6
Gabriel Tumasonis 0 3 3
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Felipe Muzzi 2 6 6
Bernardo Muzzi 0 2 1
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 2 6 6
Johann Soares Valinho 0 2 1
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Laelson Rodrigues 2 7 6 6
Guilherme Diniz 1 5 76 4
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Mateo Barreiros Reyes 1 6 1
Enrico Dos Santos Lima retragere 0 1 0
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Joao Giannella 2 6 6
Lucas Gessner 0 4 0
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Matheus Trevisan Rezende 2 1 6 6
Caio Gruber 1 6 3 0
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Rai Vicente De Araujo 2 6 6 6
Bernardo Azevedo Pereira E Oliveira 1 77 3 4
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Leonardo Schmitz Frederico 2 6 6
Joao Pedro Okano 0 4 0
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Vinicius Saleme 2 6 6
Matheus Comunello 0 3 4
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Lucas Carlos Ribas Crichigno 1 3
Gabriel Daldegan Ferreira retragere 0 1
bărbaţi simplu Indoor Hard France Brest Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Eduardo Struvay 2 7 4 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 1 5 6 3
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Tobias Simon 2 7 6 6
Arthur Rinderknech 1 62 73 3
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Tak Khunn Wang 2 6 6
Andrea Pellegrino 0 4 4
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Joris De Loore 2 6 6
Andrea Vavassori 0 3 3
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Leny Mitjana 0 4 4
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Benjamin Bonzi 2 3 7 6
Jaimee Floyd Angele 1 6 5 3
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Elliot Benchetrit 2 7 6
Mick Lescure 0 5 2
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 4 6 6
Pavel Kotov 1 6 1 0
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Tristan Lamasine 0 4 4
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Alex Molcan 0 2 4
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Benjamin Pietri 2 7 7
David Vega Hernandez 0 5 5
bărbaţi simplu Indoor Hard Canada Calgary Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.18
Semifinală
Ivo Karlovic 2 7 7
Borna Gojo 0 63 62
20.10.18
Semifinală
Jordan Thompson 2 6 6 7
Casper Ruud 1 75 0 64
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Portugal Davis Cup Group seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.18
Joao Domingues 2 6 6
Philip Henning 0 4 0
bărbaţi simplu Hard Egypt Egypt F23 (Sharm seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.18
Semifinală
Neil Pauffley 2 6 6
David Perez Sanz 0 4 0
bărbaţi simplu Hard Egypt Egypt F24 (Sharm seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Robert Ziganshin 2 6 6
Wellington Bastos 0 2 1
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Mason Recci 2 2 6 6
Armaan Bhatia 1 6 3 3
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Giordan Kunz 2 6 6
Stephanos Schinas 0 3 4
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Taha Kapadia 2 6 6
Iacopo Sada 0 2 4
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 2 6 6 6
Aleksa Djordjevic 1 75 1 2
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Sebastian Murillo 2 7 6
Alexander Klintcharov 0 5 4
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Tim Riedel 2 6 6
Alex Zuckerman 0 0 1
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Andrea Zamurri 2 6 6
Daniel Alonte 0 2 2
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Giannicola Misasi 2 6 6
Pratheek Mandalapu 0 0 0
bărbaţi simplu Indoor Hard Austria Vienna seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 6 6 6
Bradley Klahn 1 75 4 4
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 7 6
Vaclav Safranek 0 5 2
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Guido Pella 1 6 1 6 3
Jurgen Zopp retragere 0 7 2 4
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Ruben Bemelmans 2 3 6 6
Sebastian Ofner 1 6 3 4
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Denis Kudla 2 7 4 6
Matthias Bachinger 1 63 6 3
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 6 6
Jurij Rodionov 0 1 2
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Cameron Norrie 2 6 6
Peter Polansky 0 2 1
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Andrey Rublev 2 6 6
Lucas Miedler 0 1 2
bărbaţi simplu Indoor Hard Belgium Antwerp seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.18
Semifinală
Gael Monfils 2 6 6
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 3 4
20.10.18
Semifinală
Kyle Edmund 2 6 6
Richard Gasquet 0 3 4
bărbaţi simplu Indoor Hard France France F22 (Rodez) seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.18
Semifinală
Gregoire Jacq 2 6 6
Tom Jomby 0 2 1
20.10.18
Semifinală
Remi Boutillier 2 6 4 6
Matteo Martineau 1 4 6 1
bărbaţi simplu Indoor Hard Sweden Stockholm seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.18
Semifinală
Ernests Gulbis 2 1 6 6
John Isner 1 6 3 3
20.10.18
Semifinală
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Fabio Fognini 0 3 2
bărbaţi simplu Carpet Germany Ismaning Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.18
Semifinală
Gleb Sakharov 2 6 6
Johannes Haerteis 0 4 2
20.10.18
Semifinală
Filippo Baldi 2 6 7
Ugo Humbert 0 4 5
bărbaţi simplu Hard Izrael Israel F14 (Meitar) seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.18
Finală
Baptiste Crepatte 2 7 6
Edan Leshem 0 68 3
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Italy Italy F32 (Santa seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.18
Sfert de finală
Andrea Basso 2 6 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 0 1 1
20.10.18
Sfert de finală
Stefano Baldoni 2 6 3 7
Germain Gigounon 1 4 6 5
20.10.18
Semifinală
Stefano Baldoni 2 6 4 6
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 1 4 6 1
20.10.18
Sfert de finală
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 7
Thiago Agustin Tirante 0 3 5
20.10.18
Semifinală
Raul Brancaccio 2 7 6
Andrea Basso 0 5 3
20.10.18
Sfert de finală
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6
Omar Salman 0 4 1
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Italy Italy F33 (Santa seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Marc Fornell-Mestres 2 7 6
Leonardo Mazzucchelli 0 5 4
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Gibril Diarra 2 6 6
Kirill Mishkin 0 2 0
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Jakob Sude 2 6 6
Niclas Loccisano 0 0 0
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Franjo Raspudic 2 6 6
Lorenzo Battista 0 1 3
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Patrick Grigoriu 2 6 6
Hugo Piquerez 0 4 4
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6 6
Teodor Nicolae Marin 1 3 72 3
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Luca George Tatomir 2 6 6
Filippo Giovannini 0 1 1
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Franco Capalbo 2 6 6
Filippo Bettini 0 2 3
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
Vitali Chvets 0 1 2
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Vladimir Filip 1 6 3 2
Changli Zhang retragere 0 3 6 2
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Corrado Summaria 2 6 6
Milan Radojkovic 0 3 4
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Vlad Andrei Dancu 1 7 3 1
Guan Kai Wang retragere 0 6 0
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Georg Winkler 2 6 6
Sid Donarski 0 1 3
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Noah Schlagenhauf 0 0 1
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Gianluca Acquaroli 2 6 6
Luka Stojanovic (SRB) 0 1 0
bărbaţi simplu Indoor Hard Russia Moscow seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.18
Semifinală
Adrian Mannarino 2 7 7
Andreas Seppi 0 5 5
20.10.18
Semifinală
Karen Khachanov 2 6 6 6
Daniil Medvedev 1 1 75 3
bărbaţi simplu Hard USA Las Vegas Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 5 6
Lucas Gomez 1 2 7 0
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Dayne Kelly 2 6 6
Kaichi Uchida 0 3 3
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Takanyi Garanganga 2 7 6 6
Eric Samuelsson 1 5 73 4
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Evan King 2 6 6
Petros Chrysochos 0 3 2
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Alexander Sarkissian 2 6 6
Trevor Allen Johnson 0 4 2
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Pavel Krainik 2 6 6
Jordan Sauer 0 1 3
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Lloyd Glasspool 2 7 6
Alen Avidzba 0 5 3
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 6
Alenik Clayton 0 0 1
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Jelle Sels 2 6 1 6
Martin Redlicki 1 4 6 2
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Laurent Lokoli 2 6 7
Alejandro Gomez 0 4 62
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 6 6
Daniel Nguyen 0 2 3
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Hugo Grenier 2 7 3 6
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 1 5 6 3
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Tom Fawcett 2 7 6
Bar Tzuf Botzer 0 65 3
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Tommy Paul 2 6 6
Moez Echargui 0 2 3
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Alex Rybakov 2 6 7
Alejandro Gonzalez 0 2 69
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Patrick Kawka 2 6 6
Zachary Garner 0 3 4
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Peru Lima Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Mauricio Echazu 2 6 4 6
Dragos Dima 1 3 6 3
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Cristian Rodriguez 2 7 6
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 67 2
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Gonzalo Escobar 0 4 1
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Renzo Olivo 2 2 6 6
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 1 6 2 2
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Gonzalo Lama 2 6 6
Juan Sebastian Gomez 0 3 3
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Martin Cuevas 2 6 6
Alexander Merino 0 0 3
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Rodrigo Sanchez 0 4 0
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 6
Federico Zeballos 0 2 1
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 4 6
Thiago Seyboth Wild 1 4 6 0
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Bastian Malla 2 6 6
Felipe Mantilla 0 2 4
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Matias Zukas 2 6 3 7
Sergio Galdos 1 4 6 5
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Orlando Luz 2 7 7
Junior A. Ore 0 5 63
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 0 2 2
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Pedro Sakamoto 0 4 3
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 5 7
Ulises Blanch 1 3 7 5
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 0 4 4
bărbaţi simplu Hard China Liuzhou Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Michael Zhu 2 1 6 6
Xin Gao 1 6 3 1
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Runhao Hua 0 3 4
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Arjun Kadhe 2 7 6
Ryota Tanuma 0 64 2
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Yecong He 2 2 6 6
Ji Sung Nam 1 6 3 2
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Sumit Nagal 2 6 6
Zihao Xia 0 2 2
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 6 6
Hanyi Liu 0 3 2
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Yunseong Chung 2 5 6 6
Sidharth Rawat 1 7 2 3
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Linang Xiao 0 4 3
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Renta Tokuda 2 7 6
Yusuke Takahashi 0 5 0
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Youssef Hossam 2 7 3 6
Chien-Hsun Lo 1 64 6 2
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Djurabeck Karimov 2 6 6
Jie Cui 0 3 4
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Shi Hong Zeng 2 6 6
Cheong-Eui Kim 0 4 4
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 2 2
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Sergey Betov 0 2 3
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Zsombor Piros 2 6 6 7
Miliaan Niesten 1 75 4 65
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Ye Cong Mo 2 6 6
Rui-Xuan Wang 0 4 2
bărbaţi simplu Hard China Ningboo Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.18
Semifinală
Thomas Fabbiano 2 6 6
Radu Albot 0 1 3
20.10.18
Semifinală
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 2 2
bărbaţi simplu Hard Portugal Portugal F21 (Sao seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.18
Finală
Joao Monteiro 1 6 4
Frederico Gil retragere 0 2 0
bărbaţi simplu Hard Portugal Portugal F22 (Tavira) seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Jose-Ricardo Nunes 2 3 6 6
Rithwik Rajshekhar Raman 1 6 2 2
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Tilen Zitnik 2 6 2 6
Lluis Dolz 1 1 6 4
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Rishabdev Raman 2 6 6
Michael Faulkner 0 3 1
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
John Harrison Richmond 2 6 6
Simao Alves 0 4 2
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Baker Newman 2 6 6
Anthony Pero 0 3 3
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
George Davies 2 6 6
Tomas Guerreiro 0 2 1
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Kevin Portmann 2 6 6
Pedro Graca 0 3 2
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Tomas Almeida 2 6 6
Eduardo Lobo De Almeida 0 1 4
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Marcos Torralbo-Albos 2 6 6
Lorenzo Fenu 0 1 2
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Marco Wright 2 6 6
William Binnie 0 2 3
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Danail Banov 2 7 6
Tiago Sousa 0 62 4
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Luke Stevenson 2 4 6 6
Miguel Semedo 1 6 1 0
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Bernardo Roque 2 7 6
Russell Henderson 0 62 3
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Goncalo Ferreira 2 6 6
Bernardo Serra Vieira 0 2 1
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Fabio Coelho 2 6 6
Bernardo Gandara 0 2 0
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Fernando Andre 2 6 6
Pietro Pirolt 0 3 3
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Jesus Echevarri 1 6
Bruno Pujol Navarro retragere 0 0
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Afonso Portugal 2 2 6 6
Mario Pena Garcia 1 6 4 4
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Thomas Hulme 2 6 6
Eduardo Morais 0 4 4
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Francis Pare 2 6 6
Joao Leal 0 1 2
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 2 6 6
Alejandro Sedeno Nieto 0 0 1
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Hugo Maia 2 6 6
Illia Stoliar 0 4 4
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Andre Rodeia 2 6 6
Roman Revkov 0 1 0
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Cameron Price 2 6 6
Luc Sciboz 0 3 2
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Miguel Gomes 2 6 6
Victor Gurevich 0 4 3
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Antonio Pedro Pragana 2 6 6
Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar 0 4 3
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Kristian Newman 2 6 6
Fernando Frota 0 1 1
bărbaţi simplu Indoor Hard Switzerland Basel seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Malek Jaziri 2 6 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 4 2
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 0 2 2
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Marius Copil 2 7 7
Mischa Zverev 0 5 5
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Dusan Lajovic 2 6 7
Denis Istomin 0 4 5
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 6 6
Marcel Granollers 0 2 4
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Taro Daniel 2 6 7
Sandro Ehrat 0 1 5
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Laslo Djere 2 6 4 6
Evgeny Donskoy 1 0 6 3
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Alexei Popyrin 2 6 6
Benoit Paire 0 3 3
bărbaţi simplu Hard Australia Traralgon Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Michael Look 1 w/o
Harry Bourchier 0
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 6
Gage Brymer 0 4 3
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Lucas Vuradin 2 6 6
Aaron Addison 0 4 4
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Erik Holt-Crossman 2 6 6
Jason Taylor 0 3 2
bărbaţi simplu Hard Tunisia Tunisia F36 (Monastir) seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.18
Semifinală
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Luca Prevosto 0 0 2
20.10.18
Semifinală
Jonathan Gray 2 7 6
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 0 63 4
bărbaţi simplu Hard Tunisia Tunisia F37 (Monastir) seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Harry David Meehan 2 6 6
Himansu Sagar 0 1 4
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Sergey Dorozhkin 2 6 4 6
Kirill Yarmoshuk 1 4 6 3
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Marco Zocastello 2 6 6
Luke Issajenko 0 3 1
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Simon Musset 2 6 6
Maximilian Witthaus 0 1 2
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Yash Vardhan Singh 2 6 6
Adrien Guye 0 4 3
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Alex Solanki 2 6 6
Mohamed Anouar Braham 0 3 3
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Skander Ben Abdallah 2 6 6
Pietro Mugelli 0 2 3
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Niccolo Inserra 2 6 6
Skander Ben Fraj 0 1 1
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Tadija Radovanovic 2 7 6
Rayen Zribi 0 5 4
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Francesco Liucci 2 7 6
Ervin Haris Eminefendic 0 64 3
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Diego Fernandez Flores 1 6 1
Guillaume Dermiens retragere 0 1 0
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Sami Achour 1 2
Maxime Leclercq retragere 0 6
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Anas Abdelouahid 2 6 6
Ronald Gabas 0 4 3
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Turkey Turkey F32 (Antalya) seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.18
Semifinală
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 7
Gabriel Donev 0 4 66
20.10.18
Semifinală
Dante Gennaro 2 6 6
Antonio Massara 0 0 2
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Turkey Turkey F33 (Antalya) seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Antun Vidak 2 4 6 6
Nikolas Lahky 1 6 3 0
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Plamen Milushev 2 6 7
Sami Ben Abdennibi 0 1 5
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Santiago Salazar 1 6 4
Boryslaw Michalowski retragere 0 1 2
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Horst Rieder 2 6 6
Vitomir Markovic 0 3 1
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Martin Atanasov 2 6 6
Sercan Yesilova 0 1 0
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Bulut Ozcelik 2 6 6
Michael Jalpota 0 1 0
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Bogdan Pavel 2 7 6
Burak Bilgin 0 5 0
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Bastien Kolly 2 6 6
Kayra Kargin 0 3 1
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Mathieu Garcia 2 6 6 6
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 1 75 3 1
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Mohammad Mirzaei 2 6 2 6
Jesse Paul Krattiger 1 2 6 4
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Mathys Erhard 2 6 6
Riccardo Masiero 0 0 0
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Artsiom Bardzin 2 7 6
Leon C Roider 0 5 1
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Lilian Marmousez 2 7 6
Giuseppe La Vela 0 5 2
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Filippo Speziali 2 6 6
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal 0 2 2
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Aliaksey Matsiush 2 6 6
Moaz Assaf 0 1 3
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Kerim Esiev 2 6 6
Nicholas White 0 1 1
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Nicholas Adesalu 2 6 6
Masood Eisa-Beygi 0 0 0
bărbaţi simplu Hard USA USA F28 (Harlingen) seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.18
Semifinală
Andrew Watson 2 6 4 6
Denis Yevseyev 1 4 6 4
20.10.18
Semifinală
Oliver Crawford 2 6 6
Jordi Arconada 0 4 0
bărbaţi simplu Hard USA USA F28b (Waco) seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Antonio Ruiz-Rosales 2 6 6
Eric Talac 0 0 1
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Mate Zsiga 2 6 6
Timothy Chima Ihezie 0 0 0
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Uros Petronijevic 2 6 6
Abhimanyu Ramireddy 0 2 2
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Spencer Papa 1 6
Kevin Gardner retragere 0 0
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Christopher Rosensteel 2 6 7
Ian O'Jon 0 4 69
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Tomislav Podvinski 2 6 6 7
Andrew Cahn 1 74 4 64
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Nicholas Bybel 2 6 6
Andrew Otzenberger 0 0 1
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Justin Roberts 2 6 6
Varun Jayaram 0 1 1
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Zandrix Acob 2 6 6
Karch Knoll 0 0 0
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Benjamin Hannestad 2 6 6
Albert Creixell Gine 0 3 1
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Amilcar Ibarra Barreda 2 6 6
Anze Loviscek 0 1 4
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Jose Ricardo Martinez Moreno 2 6 6
Andrew Ely 0 1 4
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Luca Keist 2 6 6
Carlos Arana 0 3 0
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Jonathan Sorbo 2 6 6
Matthew Barge 0 1 2
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Alastair Gray 2 6 6
Myles Martin 0 2 1
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Joseph Corse 2 6 1 7
Credit Chaiyarin 1 4 6 63
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Nathan Chavez 2 3 6 6
Henrique Pereira 1 6 3 1
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Pierce Rollins 2 3 7 7
Jarryd Woog 1 6 64 5
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Leighton Allen 2 6 6
Varun Luthra 0 0 0
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Zachary Svajda 2 6 6
Derek Groomer 0 0 0
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Adam Krull 2 6 6
Matthew Vos 0 2 0
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Kyrylo Tsygura 2 6 6
Youssef Rajia 0 3 3
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Johan Oliver 2 6 6
David Beach 0 0 0
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Vikas Deo 2 6 6
Jaime Ortega Lopez 0 3 0
bărbaţi simplu Hard Vietnam Vietnam F4 (Tay seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Kaza Vinayak Sharma 2 6 6
Sarith Our 0 1 0
20.10.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Olly Sadler 2 6 6
Timothy Tep 0 0 1
20.10.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Christian Samuelsson 2 6 6
Medhir Goyal 0 2 2
20.10.18
2-a rundă de calif.
George Botezan 2 6 3 6
Xin Hu 1 1 6 4
20.10.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Grigoriy Lomakin 2 6 6
Alex Hunt 0 4 2
20.10.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Ajeet Rai 2 6 6
Ashish Malhotra 0 0 0
20.10.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Jayesh Pungliya 2 6 6
Artem Vu 0 2 1
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das 2 4 6 6
Cheong Hwi Kim 1 6 3 2
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Ha Minh Duc Vu 2 6 2 6
Kaiwei Wang 1 1 6 3
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Quang Truong Tran 1 5
Rajendra Kedam retragere 0 1
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Kacper Long Vu 2 6 6
Hai Truong Vo 0 1 2
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Timothy Phung 2 6 6
Dean Williamson 0 0 0
femei simplu Hard Turkey Antalya seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.18
Semifinală
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Timea Jaruskova 0 3 1
20.10.18
Semifinală
Emma Raducanu 2 6 6
Alena Fomina 0 2 3
femei simplu Indoor Hard Luxembourg Luxembourg seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.18
Finală
Julia Goerges 2 6 7
Belinda Bencic 0 4 5
femei simplu Carpet Portugal Cantanhede seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.18
Semifinală
Manca Pislak 2 4 6 6
Gemma Lairon Navarro 1 6 2 3
20.10.18
Semifinală
Carole Monnet 2 1 7 6
Dorka Drahota Szabo 1 6 5 3
femei simplu Hard USA Florence seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.18
Semifinală
Mari Osaka 2 6 4 6
Katie Volynets 1 2 6 3
20.10.18
Semifinală
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 6 6
Maria Mateas 0 1 2
femei simplu Carpet Japan Hamamatsu seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.18
Semifinală
Mana Ayukawa 2 6 6
Riko Sawayanagi 0 1 3
20.10.18
Semifinală
Ayano Shimizu 2 1 6 6
Junri Namigata 1 6 4 4
femei simplu Indoor Hard France Joue Les Tours seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.18
Finală
Chloe Paquet 2 7 6
Myrtille Georges 0 65 2
femei simplu Indoor Hard Russia Moscow seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.18
Finală
Darya Kasatkina 2 2 7 6
Ons Jabeur 1 6 63 4
femei simplu Hard Tunisia Monastir seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.18
Semifinală
Nikola Tomanova 2 6 6
Federica Prati 0 1 4
20.10.18
Semifinală
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 3 6 6
Dominique Karregat 1 6 2 4
femei simplu Hard China Nanning seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Min Liu 2 7 6
Si Qi Liu 0 5 2
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Aldila Sutjiadi 2 6 6
Na-Ri Kim 0 4 2
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Chompoothip Jandakate 2 4 6 6
Ai Qi Chen 1 6 1 1
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Jiaxi Lu 2 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 2 0
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Yixuan Li 2 6 6
Qianxin Kong 0 2 4
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Jia Qi Kang 2 6 6
Wanning Zhu 0 1 0
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Zhima Du 2 7 6
Yidi Yang 0 5 4
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Jia Qi Ren 2 6 3 6
Nudnida Luangnam 1 4 6 4
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Yanni Liu 2 6 7
Xinyu Cai 0 3 5
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Chengyiyi Yuan 2 6 4 7
Meiting Liu 1 0 6 5
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Jiaying He 2 6 6
Chihiro Takayama 0 3 3
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Shuo Feng 2 6 6
Kexuan Zhou 0 1 2
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Mei Xu Wu 2 6 6
Rui Jie Jiang 0 0 1
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Ziyi Yang 2 6 6
Amy Zhu 0 4 4
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Meiqi Guo 2 4 6 6
Jiatian Qi 1 6 3 2
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Sijia Wei 2 6 6
Xiuyuan Li 0 0 1
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Zheng Hua Xiao 2 6 6
Tijana Nikolic 0 3 3
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Yuhan Liu 2 6 6
Yiwendan Zhu 0 2 2
femei simplu Hard Izrael Ofakim seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.18
Semifinală
Dia Evtimova 2 6 6
Galateia Mesochoritou 0 4 4
20.10.18
Semifinală
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Maya Tahan 0 4 3
femei simplu Indoor Hard Norway Oslo seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Melanie Klaffner 2 6 6
Emely Kahrs 0 4 4
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Iva Primorac 2 6 6
Lillian Gabrielsen 0 0 1
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Nina Stadler 2 6 6
Madeleine Kobelt 0 4 2
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Mina Adelin Pedersen 0 1 2
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Anna Gabric 2 6 6
Alice Robbe 0 1 2
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Sina Thon Skjelstad 0 0 1
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Oona Orpana 2 6 2 6
Hedda Gurholt 1 3 6 2
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Francesca Bullani 0 4 2
femei simplu Indoor Hard France Poitiers seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 6
Natalia Siedliska 0 2 1
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Priscilla Heise 2 6 7
Tena Lukas 0 3 5
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Mallaurie Noel 0 2 2
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Chantal Skamlova 2 7 7
Claudia Giovine 0 61 5
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Tess Sugnaux 2 6 6
Marie Cerezo 0 1 1
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Audrey Albie 2 6 7
Ioana Loredana Rosca 0 2 5
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Josephine Boualem 0 1 0
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Julia Terziyska 2 5 6 6
Anna Zaja 1 7 4 2
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Eden Silva 2 7 6
Greta Arn 0 65 4
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Lou Adler 2 3 6 7
Yasmine Mansouri 1 6 3 5
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Clemence Fayol 2 7 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 0 5 3
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Arlinda Rushiti 2 7 6
Alicia Barnett 0 5 4
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Loudmilla Bencheikh 2 6 6
Estelle Cascino 0 3 3
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Emma Lene 2 1 6 6
Alice Bacquie 1 6 1 4
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Salma Djoubri 2 6 6 6
Lucie Wargnier 1 4 78 2
femei simplu Indoor Hard Canada Saguenay seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Alexandra Damaschin 2 3 6 6
Layne Sleeth 1 6 4 2
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Pamela Montez 2 6 7
Alycia Parks 0 1 63
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Tori Kinard 2 6 6
Chanelle Van Nguyen 0 4 1
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Nadja Gilchrist 2 7 4 6
Andrea Renee Villarreal 1 5 6 4
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Catherine Harrison 2 6 2 6
Maria Tanasescu 1 2 6 1
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Hayley Carter 2 6 6 6
Safiya Carrington 1 73 2 3
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Jessica Ho 2 6 7
Alexandra Stevenson 0 0 65
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 7
Ayaka Okuno 0 3 5
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Louise Kwong 2 6 6
Emily Fanning 0 4 4
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Priyanka Shah 2 6 6
Catherine Leduc 0 3 3
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Kennedy Shaffer 2 7 6
Andreea Ghitescu 0 5 1
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Anna Siskova 2 6 4 6
Elena Bogdan 1 3 6 3
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Lorraine M. Guillermo 2 6 6
Alice Garcia 0 4 3
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Melodie Collard 2 6 6
Victoria Oppel 0 0 0
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Alexandra Mikhailuk 2 6 6
Rasheeda Mcadoo 0 2 2
20.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Daria Lopatetskaya 2 6 6
Oleksandra Gorchanyuk 0 1 2
femei simplu Zgura Italy Santa Margherita Di seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.18
Semifinală
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Anastasia Grymalska 0 3 0
20.10.18
Semifinală
Amina Anshba 2 6 6 6
Shuyue Ma 1 4 74 3
femei simplu Hard Egypt Sharm El Sheikh seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.18
Semifinală
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 3 3
20.10.18
Semifinală
Anastasia Sukhotina 2 6 7
Linnea Malmqvist 0 4 61
femei simplu Hard China Suzhou seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.18
Semifinală
Jana Cepelova 2 6 6 7
Anhelina Kalinina 1 75 1 62
20.10.18
Semifinală
Saisai Zheng 1 6 3
Viktoriya Tomova retragere 0 4 3
bărbaţi dublu Indoor Hard Canada Calgary Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.18
Finală
Robert Galloway/Nathan Pasha 2 6 4 10
Matt Reid/John-Patrick Smith 1 4 6 6
bărbaţi dublu Zgura Portugal Davis Cup Group seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.18
Gastao Elias/Joao Sousa 2 6 6 6
Raven Klaasen/Ruan Roelofse 1 4 74 2
bărbaţi dublu Indoor Hard Belgium Antwerp seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.18
Semifinală
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 7 7
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak 0 5 63
bărbaţi dublu Indoor Hard Sweden Stockholm seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.18
Semifinală
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof 2 7 7
Julien Benneteau/Lucas Pouille 0 65 67
bărbaţi dublu Carpet Germany Ismaning Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.18
Semifinală
Rameez Junaid/David Pel 2 7 6
Jeremy Jahn/Marc Sieber 0 65 2
bărbaţi dublu Hard China Ningboo Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.18
Finală
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 2 7 2 10
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat 1 5 6 5
femei dublu Indoor Hard Luxembourg Luxembourg seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.18
Finală
Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck 2 7 6
Vera Lapko/Mandy Minella 0 63 2
<