Tenis live, statistici tenis, rezultate live tenis

bărbaţi simplu Zgura Italy Barletta Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Laurynas Grigelis 2 1 6 7
Zdenek Kolar 1 6 3 5
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 4 7 6
Vaclav Safranek 1 6 64 3
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 3 7
Skander Mansouri 1 4 6 62
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Tomislav Brkic 0 1 2
08.04.19
Calificare
Johannes Haerteis 2 4 6 6
Marco Bortolotti 1 6 1 4
08.04.19
Calificare
Sumit Nagal 2 6 7
Matteo Arnaldi 0 3 5
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 7
Norbert Gombos 0 1 64
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Aldin Setkic 0 1 3
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 5 6
Marco Bortolotti 1 3 7 2
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Pavel Kotov 2 4 6 7
Steve Darcis 1 6 2 63
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Jacopo Berrettini 1 6 1 4
Roberto Marcora retragere 0 4 6 2
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Jannik Sinner 2 0 6 6
Gian Marco Moroni 1 6 4 1
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 6
Gastao Elias 0 3 4
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Morocco Marrakech seturi 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
Calificare
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 7 7
Elliot Benchetrit 0 5 5
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2 6 7
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 0 1 63
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Gilles Simon 2 6 6
Jozef Kovalik 0 4 1
08.04.19
Calificare
Facundo Bagnis 2 1 6 7
Elias Ymer 1 6 3 5
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Guido Andreozzi 2 6 7
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 3 65
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Taro Daniel 2 6 6
Mischa Zverev 0 3 0
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Kyle Edmund 2 6 6
Ugo Humbert 0 3 2
08.04.19
Calificare
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 7
Carlos Berlocq 0 4 5
08.04.19
Calificare
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 2 2
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Turkey M15 Antalya seturi 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Christian Hirschmueller 1 5
Justin Boulais retragere 0 5
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Bernardo Saraiva 2 7 4 10
Dzianis Zharyn 1 5 6 7
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Luca Gelhardt 2 3 6 10
Mert Naci Turker 1 6 3 5
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Mikhail Korovin 2 6 6
Daniil Gusev 0 3 1
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Alexandru Vasile Manole 2 6 6
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 0 4 3
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6
Ivan Zaytsev 0 0 2
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Vladimir Korolev 2 6 6
Noel Larwig 0 2 0
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Vladimir Filip 2 6 1 10
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 1 3 6 4
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Sam Taylor 2 6 4 10
Flemming Peters 1 4 6 7
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Bingyu Yu 0 1 1
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
David Szintai 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 2 0
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 7 2 10
Valentin Vanta 1 64 6 5
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 5 6 10
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 1 7 3 7
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Damien Wenger 2 3 7 10
Filip Duda 1 6 61 5
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Michael Gloeckler 2 6 7
Shamael Chaudhry 0 4 5
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Andrey Uvarov 2 2 7 10
Vladyslav Orlov 1 6 63 8
bărbaţi simplu Hard Mexico M15 Cancun seturi 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Alejandro Mendoza 2 6 6
Jorge Jimenez 0 1 1
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Mikal Statham 2 6 6
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 0 3 1
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Ivan Endara 2 6 6 10
Jody Maginley 1 78 4 8
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Quentin Gueydan 2 6 6
Erick Sanchez 0 1 0
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Sebastian Eguez 2 6 6
Skyler Butts 0 4 2
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Jean Thirouin 2 6 6
John Patrick Mullane 0 4 2
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Errol Smith 2 7 4 10
Matyas Fuele 1 5 6 8
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Sid Donarski 2 6 6
A.j. Catanzariti 0 2 2
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Austin Rapp 2 6 6
Razvan Sabau 0 3 2
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Jordan Hasson 2 5 6 10
Andrew Cahn 1 7 3 5
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Robert Kelly 2 6 6
Julian Bradley 0 4 3
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Tyler Mercier 2 6 6
Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro 0 1 1
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Rafael E. Grovas 1 w/o
Christian Langmo 0
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Spain M15 Reus seturi 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
Calificare
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 2 6 6
Paul Cayre 0 2 3
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 2 6 6
Cayetano March 0 4 2
08.04.19
Calificare
Joffrey De Schepper 2 6 3 10
Georgii Kravchenko 1 3 6 8
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Joffrey De Schepper 2 6 6
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 0 0 1
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Paul Cayre 2 7 6
Pol Sanchez Vinas 0 5 4
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 6
Hugo Pontico 0 2 4
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Albert Roglan 2 6 6
Martins Rocens 0 3 2
08.04.19
Calificare
Albert Roglan 1 6 3
Patrick Mayer (GER) retragere 0 3 0
08.04.19
Calificare
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 1 10
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 1 4 6 3
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Arnau Rodriguez Queralto 0 1 0
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Patrick Mayer (GER) 2 6 6
Jordi Garcia Mestre 0 3 0
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Xavier Gabarro 0 4 4
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Luis Faria 2 6 6
Francisco Cabral 0 4 4
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Arnau Santillana 0 0 0
08.04.19
Calificare
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 5 10
Remy Bertola 1 3 7 5
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 7 6
Adrian Exposito 0 65 0
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Louis Dussin 2 3 7 13
Alex Marti Pujolras 1 6 5 11
08.04.19
Calificare
Louis Dussin 2 6 7
Luis Faria 0 3 5
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Pol Fernandez 0 4 1
08.04.19
Calificare
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 0 2 0
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 7
Christian Oliveira 0 2 62
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Florent Bax 2 6 6
Marc Monclus Matamala 0 1 3
08.04.19
Calificare
Florent Bax 2 7 2 10
Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 64 6 4
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Roger Ordeig 0 4 3
bărbaţi simplu Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El seturi 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Roman Blokhin 2 6 6
Philipp Dittmer 0 4 4
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Ali Dawani 2 7 6
Anatoliy Petrenko 0 5 3
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 6 6
Artem Zharkov 0 1 1
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Philip Bachmaier 2 6 6
Kamil Gajewski 0 3 2
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Marius Ruzgas 2 6 6
Akim Zarichanskyy 0 1 2
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Joao Pedro Alcantara 2 6 7
Anurag Nenwani 0 3 64
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 6
Igor Solomatin 0 2 4
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Filip Kolasinski 2 7 6
Niklas Guttau 0 66 2
bărbaţi simplu Zgura USA M15 Sunrise seturi 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 3 6 10
Perry Gregg 1 6 1 6
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 7
Masaki Posey 0 4 5
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Junior A. Ore 2 6 3 10
Alexander Cozbinov 1 4 6 4
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 6 6
Gabriel Pipko 0 0 0
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Boris Arias 2 6 6
Joao Ferreira BRA 0 2 0
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 7 6
Alan Kohen 0 64 0
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Matic Spec 2 4 6 10
Victor Nunez 1 6 1 8
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Justin Butsch 2 6 6
Ritik Sundaram 0 3 1
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
Santiago Salazar 0 2 2
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Peter Bertran 2 2 6 10
Jose Olivares 1 6 3 6
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Baker Newman 2 6 6
Youssef Rajia 0 1 1
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
John Harrison Richmond 0 0 1
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Alexander Knight 2 6 6
Gabriel Donev 0 4 3
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Rowland Phillips 2 6 2 10
Felix Corwin 1 1 6 6
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Janmagnus Johnson 2 6 7
Grey Hamilton 0 2 5
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Yeudy Villar 2 7 6
Alex Blumenberg 0 63 4
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Tunisia M15 Tabarka seturi 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
Calificare
Adrien Bossel 2 6 7
Mattia Rossi 0 2 66
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 6
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 0 3 2
08.04.19
Calificare
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 1 6 11
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 1 6 2 9
08.04.19
Calificare
Gregorio Cordonnier 2 6 6
Neil Oberleitner 0 1 3
08.04.19
Calificare
Simon Freund 2 6 6
Paul Valsecchi 0 4 2
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Andrea Borroni 2 6 6
Shayan Najam 0 1 1
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Mattia Rossi 2 6 6
Pietro Pirolt 0 4 1
08.04.19
Calificare
Amaury Delmas 2 1 6 10
Mayeul Darras 1 6 1 8
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Alessandro Coppini 2 4 6 10
Loic Ratsaratany 1 6 3 7
08.04.19
Calificare
Alexander Donski 2 6 7
Andrea Borroni 0 4 63
08.04.19
Calificare
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6
Alessandro Coppini 0 3 2
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Paul Valsecchi 2 6 6
Skander Ben Abdallah 0 2 1
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 6
Vitalii Shcherba 0 0 3
08.04.19
Calificare
Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 6
Darko Jandric 0 3 0
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Mayeul Darras 2 6 3 10
Mohamed Ali Abibsi 1 2 6 2
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Paul Chu 0 4 1
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 2 6 6
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 0 4 2
bărbaţi simplu Hard Japan M25 Matsuyama seturi 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Shota Iino 2 7 6
Masayoshi Ono 0 64 0
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Ken Onishi 2 6 6 10
Yuhei Kono 1 2 74 6
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Ren Nakamura 2 7 6
Kentaro Otsuka 0 5 3
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Tomohiro Masabayashi 2 6 6
Hayato Kudo 0 1 2
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Kousuke Ogura 2 6 6
Yusuke Kusuhara 0 4 3
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Kazuki Shimizu 2 6 6
Yuichiro Inui 0 2 0
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Rinky Hijikata 2 6 6
Gen Nakamura 0 1 4
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Taketo Takamisawa 2 6 7
Taisei Ichikawa 0 2 5
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Italy M25 Santa Margherita seturi 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Alexei Filenkov 0 0 1
08.04.19
Finală
Laurent Lokoli 2 5 7 6
Miljan Zekic 1 7 5 2
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Yu Lun Xie 0 0 2
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Ivan Sabanov 2 6 6
Daniel Damian 0 1 1
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Luca George Tatomir 2 6 6
Matteo Masala 0 2 0
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Stephanos Schinas 2 6 6
Roberto Binaghi 0 4 0
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Giovanni Rizzuti 2 6 6
Marcel Marlon Sudzum 0 2 0
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 7
Giacomo Dambrosi 0 3 5
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Afonso Salgado 2 6 6
Milan Radojkovic 0 2 2
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Edoardo Lavagno 2 6 6
Andrija Jevtic 0 2 0
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Nikola Jevtic 2 7 7
Paolo Dagnino 0 67 64
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Kazakhstan M25 Shymkent seturi 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 2 6 6
Shokhrukh Abdumalikov 0 2 3
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
George Tsivadze 2 6 6
Maksim Maslov 0 2 2
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Sagadat Ayap 2 6 4 10
Igor Shrolik 1 4 6 4
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Sanetulla Kutybaev 1 w/o
Roman Khassanov 0
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Sharobiddin Abzalov 2 6 6
Klim Ivanov 0 1 1
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Alexander Boborykin 2 6 6
Danil Ozernoy 0 0 0
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Philipp Klimov 2 2 6 10
Sardor Pulatov 1 6 4 4
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 7
Sultan Narbekov 0 1 62
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 2 4 6 10
Anton Chekhov 1 6 3 8
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Alexander Ovcharov 2 6 6
David Bagrinovskiy 0 1 1
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Didal Didalov 0 0 0
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 2 6 6
Damir Makhmudov 0 1 4
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 6
Viacheslav Yulik 0 2 3
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Matvey Minin 2 6 6
Khumoun Abdumalikov 0 2 1
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Beibit Zhukayev 2 6 4 10
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 1 4 6 7
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Timur Maulenov 2 6 6
Ivan Liutarevich 0 1 2
bărbaţi simplu Indoor Hard United Kingdom M25 Sunderland seturi 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Francisco Dias 2 6 2 10
Elliott Farmer 1 1 6 3
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Nicolas Rosenzweig 2 7 5 10
Connor Thomson 1 66 7 6
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Robert Carter 2 6 7
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 0 4 5
08.04.19
Calificare
Robert Carter 2 6 5 10
Johannus Monday 1 3 7 8
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Scott Duncan 2 6 7
Jack Gibbens 0 3 5
08.04.19
Calificare
Scott Duncan 2 6 6 10
Jonathan Binding 1 1 75 8
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Jonathan Binding 2 6 6
Matthew Clegg 0 2 2
08.04.19
Calificare
Raphael Baltensperger 2 7 6
Sean Hodkin 0 67 3
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Raphael Baltensperger 2 7 6
Harry David Meehan 0 5 2
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Adam Jones 2 6 6
Daniel Bennett 0 4 2
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Mats Rosenkranz 1 3
Alexander Romay retragere 0 1
08.04.19
Calificare
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 7
Adam Jones 0 2 67
08.04.19
Calificare
Ben Jones 2 6 6
Francisco Dias 0 0 2
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Ben Jones 2 7 4 10
Clay Crawford 1 64 6 8
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Patrik Hartmeier 2 7 3 10
James Mackinlay 1 5 6 8
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Sean Hodkin 2 6 4 10
George Foster 1 2 6 5
08.04.19
Calificare
Adan Freire Da Silva 2 6 6
Nicolas Rosenzweig 0 1 1
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Adan Freire Da Silva 2 7 7
Nicholas Nugent 0 64 5
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Euan Wilson Baig 2 6 6 11
Patrick Foley 1 71 4 9
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Anton Matusevich 2 6 6
David Quayle 0 4 4
08.04.19
Calificare
Anton Matusevich 2 6 6
Patrik Hartmeier 0 4 1
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
James Story 2 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo 0 3 4
08.04.19
Calificare
James Story 2 6 6
Euan Wilson Baig 0 1 0
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Johannus Monday 1 w/o
Valentin Guenther 0
bărbaţi simplu Hard Nigeria M25+H Abuja seturi 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
Calificare
Joseph Imeh Ubon 1 w/o
Joshua Rose 0
08.04.19
Calificare
William Bushamuka 2 6 6
Emmanuel Idoko 0 2 4
08.04.19
Calificare
Arvid Nordquist 2 7 6
Darryl Hale 0 62 3
08.04.19
Calificare
Sylvester Emmanuel 2 6 6
Tochukwu Emmanuel Ezeh 0 1 1
08.04.19
Calificare
Alexey Dubinin 2 6 1 10
Arnaud Sewanou 1 1 6 6
08.04.19
Calificare
Simon Yitbarek 2 6 6
Maxwell Kesiye 0 1 0
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Spain Murcia Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Tommy Robredo 2 6 2 6
Danilo Petrovic 1 2 6 4
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Thomaz Bellucci 2 3 6 6
Joao Domingues 1 6 4 0
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Gerard Granollers 2 6 6
David Perez Sanz 0 3 2
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Attila Balazs 2 6 6
Riccardo Bonadio 0 2 1
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud 0 4 1
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 6 6
Ivan Nedelko 0 2 0
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Federico Gaio 2 6 6
Tobias Kamke 0 1 4
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Oriol Roca Batalla 1 6 4 5
Pere Riba retragere 0 4 6 3
08.04.19
Calificare
David Vega Hernandez 2 6 6
Fabricio Neis 0 3 2
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Lucas Miedler 0 3 3
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 3 6
Ivan Gakhov 1 3 6 3
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 1 6
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 1 2 6 1
08.04.19
Calificare
Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Diego Barreto Sanchez 0 2 1
bărbaţi simplu Indoor Hard Taipei (CHN) Taipei City Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Stephane Robert 2 6 6
Goncalo Oliveira 0 3 4
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Go Soeda 2 6 6 6
Yasutaka Uchiyama 1 78 4 2
08.04.19
Calificare
N.Sriram Balaji 2 6 6
Chang-Lin Tsai 0 3 4
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Tsung-Hua Yang 2 6 6
Makoto Ochi 0 4 3
08.04.19
Calificare
Cheng-Peng Hsieh 2 7 7
Brydan Klein 0 610 5
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Maverick Banes 2 2 7 6
Yunseong Chung 1 6 65 4
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Tak Khunn Wang 2 4 6 6
Illya Marchenko 1 6 3 4
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund 0 3 4
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 6
Duckhee Lee 0 4 4
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Andrew Harris 2 7 4 6
Saketh-Sai Myneni 1 64 6 2
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Renta Tokuda 2 6 6
Yusuke Takahashi 0 2 1
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 6
Cheng-Yu Yu 0 4 3
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Chien-Hsun Lo 2 7 5 6
Collin Altamirano 1 5 7 3
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 7 6 6
Max Purcell 1 64 75 1
bărbaţi simplu Zgura USA Houston seturi 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Marcel Granollers 2 6 4 6
Taylor Harry Fritz 1 2 6 2
08.04.19
Calificare
Santiago Giraldo 2 6 6
Christopher Eubanks 0 4 4
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Bernard Tomic 2 7 7
Denis Kudla 0 68 5
08.04.19
Calificare
Henri Laaksonen 2 6 5 6
Mitchell Krueger 1 3 7 3
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Ryan Harrison 2 6 6
Ivo Karlovic 0 3 4
08.04.19
Calificare
Pedja Krstin 2 7 7
Darian King 0 64 5
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Christian Garin 2 4 6 6
Pablo Cuevas 1 6 4 2
08.04.19
Calificare
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 4 7 6
Roberto Quiroz 1 6 5 1
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Casper Ruud 2 7 6
Hugo Dellien 0 67 4
femei simplu Zgura Colombia Bogota seturi 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 6
Elitsa Kostova 0 3 1
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 7
Laura Siegemund 0 2 5
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Anna Schmiedlova 2 6 6
Ysaline Bonaventure 0 2 4
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Jasmine Paolini 2 6 3 6
Francesca Di Lorenzo 1 2 6 4
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Amanda Anisimova 2 4 6 6
Sabine Lisicki 1 6 3 2
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 6
Conny Perrin 0 4 4
femei simplu Zgura Switzerland Lugano seturi 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Svetlana Kuznetsova 2 3 6 7
Ekaterina Alexandrova 1 6 2 66
08.04.19
Calificare
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 6 6
Fiona Ganz 0 2 2
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Sorana Cirstea 2 6 6 6
Mona Barthel 1 76 2 4
08.04.19
Calificare
Reka-Luca Jani 2 4 6 7
Tereza Martincova 1 6 0 5
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Viktorija Golubic 2 3 7 6
Arantxa Rus 1 6 65 2
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 0 6
Tereza Smitkova 1 2 6 4
08.04.19
Calificare
Antonia Lottner 2 6 6 6
Barbara Haas 1 74 4 4
08.04.19
Calificare
Magdalena Frech 2 6 6
Martina Di Giuseppe 0 4 0
08.04.19
Calificare
Katarina Zavatska 1 7 3
Paula Badosa Gibert retragere 0 5 0
08.04.19
Calificare
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Tereza Mrdeza 0 3 3
femei simplu Zgura Turkey W15 Antalya seturi 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Linda Prenkovic 2 6 6
Paula Prehn 0 0 1
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Mihaela Lorena Marculescu 2 6 6
Eva Garkusha 0 3 3
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Zinovia Vaneva 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 0 3
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Kristina Milenkovic 2 6 6
Anfisa Danilchenko 0 1 1
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Tanysha Dissanayake 2 6 6
Sofia Haydee Nicolini 0 0 3
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Marie Mettraux 2 6 6
Barbora Pokorna 0 2 2
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Victoria Mikhaylova 2 6 6 11
Anamarija Spoljaric 1 79 1 9
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Celine Fritsch 2 6 6
Xingchen Liu 0 3 1
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Sofia Nami Samavati 2 6 6
Anastassia Pantelic 0 0 0
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Maria Manilova 2 6 6
Aino Alkio 0 0 0
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Deniz Paykoc 0 2 4
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Karolina Kubanova 2 6 6
Magdalena Stoilkovska 0 0 4
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Vicky Van De Peer 2 6 6
Lyuboslava Peruhova 0 4 1
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Annika Chiara Rittberger 2 6 7
Candela Bugnon 0 4 5
femei simplu Hard Mexico W15 Cancun seturi 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
Calificare
Stephanie Kent 2 6 6
Pauline Wuarin 0 2 1
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 6
Shelby Prince 0 0 1
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Mara Schmidt 2 6 6
Gabriela Tevez 0 1 0
08.04.19
Calificare
Louise Lampla 2 6 6 10
Tricia Mar 1 74 2 6
08.04.19
Calificare
Anastasia Reimchen 2 6 6
Vanesa Pappa 0 1 1
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Anna Zhang 2 6 6
Silvana Rivero 0 0 1
08.04.19
Calificare
Dasha Kourkina 2 2 7 10
Laetitia Pulchartova 1 6 5 6
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Maxi Duncan 2 6 6
Mariana Vargas Carrascal 0 0 0
femei simplu Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El seturi 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Iveta Dapkute 2 6 6
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 0 4 4
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Katya Malikova 2 6 6
Viktoriya Gogol 0 2 2
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman 2 3 6 10
Audrey Dabomve 1 6 3 8
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Tamara Milosevic 2 6 6
Janina Geiss 0 1 1
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Mathilde Dury 2 7 4 11
Corina Mader 1 5 6 9
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Clara Vlasselaer 2 6 6
Alisa Yakimakho 0 0 0
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Darya Shauha 2 7 6
Eleni Kampantai 0 63 0
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Morgane Van Den Bergh 2 6 5 13
Ginevra Aprea 1 4 7 11
femei simplu Zgura Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent seturi 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Elina Nepliy 2 6 6
Tamara Cherkassova 0 0 1
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Polina Nazarchuk 2 6 6
Sofia Sokhetskaya 0 2 2
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Polina Bakhmutkina 2 6 6
Vilena Petrova 0 4 2
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Maria Toma 2 6 6
Alisa Rastegaeva 0 3 4
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Sevil Yuldasheva 2 3 6 10
Anastasia Veselova 1 6 2 4
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Nina Rudiukova 2 6 6
Maria Fernanda Morales 0 0 1
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Liisa Vehvilainen 2 6 6
Darya Yelfimova 0 1 1
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Vitalia Stamat 2 6 6
Karina Rizvanova 0 1 1
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Sofia Milatova 2 6 6
Milana Maslenkova 0 1 0
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Kseniya Yersh 2 6 6
Karina Kalkenova 0 2 1
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Mariya Poduraeva 2 6 6
Valeriya Bichurina 0 3 4
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Stanislava Bobrovnikova 2 7 6
Sofia Sharonova 0 65 3
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Mariya Krasakova 2 6 6
Adel Ismagulova 0 2 0
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Doroteja Joksovic 2 6 6
Diyora Alzhanova 0 2 1
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Ekaterina Maklakova 2 6 6
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia 0 3 3
femei simplu Zgura Tunisia W15 Tabarka seturi 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Aline Thommen 2 3 6 10
Natalie Augustinova 1 6 0 6
08.04.19
Calificare
Chelsea Vanhoutte 2 6 6
Ilaria Sposetti 0 1 0
08.04.19
Calificare
Anna Ustinoff 2 7 1 10
Pauline Demel 1 66 6 8
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Anna Ustinoff 2 6 6
Elena Di Battista 0 3 1
08.04.19
Calificare
Eline Audenaert 2 6 6
Elena Gemovic 0 2 2
08.04.19
Calificare
Ruxandra Schech 2 6 6
Laure Line Glaude 0 2 3
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Emma Zakordoniec 2 0 7 14
Alisa Kummel 1 6 65 12
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Laure Line Glaude 2 4 7 10
Elena Jamshidi 1 6 5 5
08.04.19
Calificare
Maelys Bougrat 2 6 7
Emma Zakordoniec 0 4 5
08.04.19
Calificare
Tina Cvetkovic 2 6 6
Giulia Brighi 0 1 1
08.04.19
Calificare
Andreea Velcea 2 6 6
Aline Thommen 0 4 4
08.04.19
Calificare
Linda Cagnazzo 2 6 6
Elpida Malamou 0 2 2
femei simplu Hard Hongkong W25 Hong Kong seturi 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Yuuki Tanaka 2 6 6
Rina Saigo 0 3 1
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Chang Liu 2 6 6
Hong Kiu Kwok 0 1 0
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Riya Bhatia 2 6 7
Cristina Adamescu 0 1 5
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Paige Mary Hourigan 2 6 6
Hei Ching Claudia Ng 0 1 0
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Yukina Saigo 2 6 6
Kanako Morisaki 0 2 0
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Ying Zhang 2 6 7
Dan Ni Wang 0 3 63
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Chui Kei Leung 0 4 1
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Watsachol Sawasdee 2 6 6
Yan-Tung Ki 0 3 4
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Erina Hayashi 2 6 6
Charmaine Shi Yi Seah 0 4 3
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Mihika Yadav 2 3 6 10
Ayumi Koshiishi 1 6 2 4
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Yanni Liu 2 6 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 0 1
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Chengyiyi Yuan 2 6 6
Akari Inoue 0 3 2
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Mahak Jain 2 6 6
Sarah Pang 0 1 0
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Himeno Sakatsume 2 7 6
Chompoothip Jandakate 0 5 1
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Valentina Ivanov 2 5 6 10
Bojana Marinkov 1 7 4 5
femei simplu Hard Japan W25 Osaka seturi 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Marina Yudanov 2 6 6
Suzuho Oshino 0 2 4
08.04.19
Calificare
Akiko Omae 2 6 6
Eri Shimizu 0 1 3
08.04.19
Calificare
Ji-Hee Choi 2 4 6 11
Marina Yudanov 1 6 0 9
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
So-Ra Lee 2 6 6
Shiho Tsukuda 0 3 2
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Michika Ozeki 2 6 5 10
Chinatsu Shimizu 1 3 7 3
08.04.19
Calificare
Michika Ozeki 2 3 6 10
Ramu Ueda 1 6 1 5
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Ching-Wen Hsu 2 6 6
Chie Kezuka 0 1 2
08.04.19
Calificare
Nagi Hanatani 2 6 6
Mana Kawamura 0 4 0
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Ari Matsumoto 2 7 6
Kotoe Kamata 0 60 2
08.04.19
Calificare
Ari Matsumoto 2 2 7 10
So-Ra Lee 1 6 5 7
08.04.19
Calificare
Risa Ushijima 2 6 7
Ching-Wen Hsu 0 1 61
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Risa Ushijima 2 4 6 10
Anri Nagata 1 6 1 2
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Ramu Ueda 2 6 6
Ayaka Okuno 0 3 2
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Eri Shimizu 2 6 6
Ayumi Miyamoto 0 4 4
08.04.19
Calificare
Mei Yamaguchi 1 w/o
Kai-Chen Chang 0
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Mei Yamaguchi 2 2 6 10
Miyu Nakashima 1 6 3 8
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Mana Kawamura 2 6 6
Naho Sato 0 2 2
08.04.19
Calificare
Joanna Garland 2 6 6
Mana Ayukawa 0 3 4
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Joanna Garland 2 6 6
Sakura Hondo 0 4 4
femei simplu Zgura USA W25 Pelham seturi 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Lucie Hradecka 2 6 6
Andreea Ghitescu 0 2 1
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Jennifer Elie 2 6 6
Alexandra Perper 0 3 3
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Sanaz Marand 2 6 6
Sophie Abrams 0 3 1
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Zuzana Zlochova 2 6 6
Beatrice Gumulya 0 1 2
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Michaela Honcova 2 6 3 14
Rasheeda Mcadoo 1 2 6 12
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Gaia Sanesi 2 5 6 10
Julia Elbaba 1 7 3 5
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 6
Jada Robinson 0 2 0
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Mari Osaka 2 6 6
Epiphany Turner 0 0 0
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Jessica Ho 2 6 6
Emerald Able 0 0 2
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Margaret Polk 0 4 3
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Sophie Chang 2 6 6
Nicole Nowak 0 0 2
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Kayla Day 2 6 7
Joelle Kissell 0 3 5
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Lorraine M. Guillermo 2 6 6
Ksenia Laskutova 0 2 0
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Panna Udvardy 2 6 7
Salome Devidze 0 3 63
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Elysia Bolton 2 6 6
Katie Volynets 0 4 2
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Hailey Baptiste 2 6 6
Rhiann Newborn 0 1 1
femei simplu Zgura Italy W25 Santa Margherita seturi 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Corinna Dentoni 2 6 6
Clara Burel 0 3 2
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 6
Natasha Piludu 0 2 3
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 6
Laura Svatikova 0 2 0
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Pia Cuk 2 6 6
Nina Ugrelidze 0 0 1
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Petia Arshinkova 2 6 7
Adelina Krueger 0 0 5
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Lisa Ponomar 2 6 6
Lisa Matviyenko 0 4 3
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Barbara Dessolis 0 1 0
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Naoko Eto 0 3 1
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Mira Antonitsch 2 6 6
Anita Husaric 0 1 2
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6
Ludovica Mazzucchelli 0 3 1
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Adrienn Nagy 2 4 6 11
Cristina Ene 1 6 1 9
femei simplu Indoor Hard United Kingdom W25 Sunderland seturi 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Samantha Murray 2 6 6
Katie Morton 0 1 1
08.04.19
Calificare
Samantha Murray 2 6 6
Freya Christie 0 3 2
08.04.19
Calificare
Laura-Ioana Paar 2 6 1 10
Victoria Muntean 1 0 6 5
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Laura-Ioana Paar 2 6 6
Kimberly Mpukusa 0 1 0
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Yu-Chieh Hsieh 2 6 6
Lillian Mould 0 1 4
08.04.19
Calificare
Laura Robson 2 6 0 10
Alicia Barnett 1 1 6 5
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Laura Robson 2 6 6
Ellie Tsimbilakis 0 1 3
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Alicia Barnett 2 6 6
Alice Gillan 0 2 3
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Victoria Muntean 2 6 2 11
Ingrid Vojcinakova 1 2 6 9
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Tayisiya Morderger 1 4
Sophie Muntean retragere 0 0
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Yasmina El Sayed 0 1 0
08.04.19
Calificare
Yana Morderger 2 6 6 17
Yu-Chieh Hsieh 1 73 1 15
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Mathilde Armitano 1 w/o
Claudia Coppola 0
08.04.19
Calificare
Mathilde Armitano 2 6 6
Esther Adeshina 0 1 2
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Freya Christie 2 6 3 10
Sasha Hill 1 3 6 4
08.04.19
Calificare
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 6 6
Katarzyna Pitak 0 4 1
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 3 6 10
Holly Staff 1 6 1 4
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Mallaurie Noel 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pitak 0 4 4
08.04.19
Calificare
Mallaurie Noel 2 7 6
Emily Morton 0 5 2
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Katarzyna Pitak 2 6 6
Pei-Chi Lee 0 4 3
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 6
Grace Piper 0 3 1
08.04.19
Calificare
Eleonora Molinaro 2 7 6
Tayisiya Morderger 0 64 4
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Emily Morton 2 6 0 10
Fiona Codino 1 2 6 7
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Esther Adeshina 2 6 2 12
Caroline Werner 1 4 6 10
femei simplu Hard France W25+H Calvi seturi 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Andrea Ka 2 6 6
Alice Battesti 0 1 4
08.04.19
Calificare
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 7
Jasmin Jebawy 0 2 5
08.04.19
Calificare
Iva Primorac 2 6 6
Andrea Ka 0 4 3
08.04.19
Calificare
Caroline Romeo 2 3 6 10
Viktoria Morvayova 1 6 3 5
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Warona Mdlulwa 2 6 6
Benedetta Ivaldi 0 4 4
08.04.19
Calificare
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 0 3 0
08.04.19
Calificare
Linnea Malmqvist 2 6 6
Warona Mdlulwa 0 2 0
08.04.19
Calificare
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 6
Maneva Rakotomalala 0 1 0
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Lara Schmidt 2 4 6 10
Amandine Cazeaux 1 6 2 5
08.04.19
Calificare
Lara Schmidt 2 6 6
Salma Djoubri 0 2 2
08.04.19
Calificare
Manon Leonard 2 6 6
Denisa Hindova 0 4 4
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Denisa Hindova 2 6 6
Lelia Castola 0 0 0
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Maneva Rakotomalala 2 6 6
Micol Sanna 0 0 1
femei simplu Zgura Tunisia W25+H Tunis seturi 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Melanie Klaffner 2 6 6
Fatma Mornagui 0 0 0
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Anna Morgina 2 6 6
Sarra Ata 0 2 4
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Adesuwa Osabuohien 0 0 0
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 2 3 7 10
Feriel Mahbouli 1 6 5 7
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Karin Kennel 2 6 6
Mey Ayari 0 1 0
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Melanie Stokke 2 6 6
Ines Bergaoui 0 0 0
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Fatma Mathlouthi 0 0 1
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 6
Mayssa Tebourbi 0 0 0
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 6
Nour Damergi 0 0 0
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Diana Maria Mihail 0 1 2
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Shalimar Talbi 2 4 6 10
Iana Tishchenko 1 6 3 1
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Zoe Kruger 2 6 6
Sarah Lisa Aubertin 0 1 2
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Lilia Mahbouli 0 0 0
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Mihaela Djakovic 2 6 1 10
Alice Rame 1 4 6 8
femei simplu Hard Turkey W60 Istanbul seturi 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Ana Vrljic 2 6 6
Laura Radakovic 0 2 3
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Jessy Rompies 2 6 6
Vivien Juhaszova 0 2 3
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 6
Lea Aiche 0 0 0
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Ilona Kremen 2 6 6
Valeriya Urzhumova 0 1 2
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Julia Terziyska 2 7 3 10
Melis Sezer 1 63 6 6
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Begum Elif Gumussoy 0 0 0
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Anna Makhorkina 0 0 2
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Selin Ovunc 2 7 6
Rosalie Van Der Hoek 0 5 1
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Ivana Popovic 2 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 3 3
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Draginja Vukovic 2 6 6
Agnes Bukta 0 4 1
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Mina Hodzic 2 6 6
Cemre Anil 0 2 1
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
Zeynep Erman 0 3 2
bărbaţi dublu Zgura Morocco Marrakech seturi 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Oliver Marach/Philipp Oswald 2 7 3 10
Laslo Djere/Nenad Zimonjic 1 5 6 2
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Simone Bolelli/Malek Jaziri 1 3 4
Tim Puetz/Michael Venus retragere 0 6 1
bărbaţi dublu Zgura USA Houston seturi 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Austin Krajicek/Artem Sitak 2 6 4 10
Lleyton Hewitt/Jordan Thompson 1 2 6 8
femei dublu Zgura Colombia Bogota seturi 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Yuliana Lizarazo 2 6 6
Ysaline Bonaventure/Jacqueline Cako 0 3 3
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Lara Arruabarrena/Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Magda Linette/Christina Mchale 0 3 1
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Hayley Carter/Ena Shibahara 2 6 3 10
Alexa Guarachi/Desirae Krawczyk 1 3 6 8
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Ana Bogdan/Sachia Vickery 2 6 6
Anna Danilina/Yana Sizikova 0 3 3
femei dublu Zgura Switzerland Lugano seturi 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Vera Lapko/Mandy Minella 2 6 6
Prarthana Thombare/Ekaterina Yashina 0 3 2
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova 2 6 6
Chantal Skamlova/Anastasia Zarycka 0 1 3
<