Tenis live, statistici tenis, rezultate live tenis

bărbaţi simplu Zgura Germany Munich seturi 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Marton Fucsovics 2 7 4 7
Lorenzo Sonego 1 5 6 68
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Taro Daniel 2 6 6
Ugo Humbert 0 4 4
bărbaţi simplu Zgura France Bordeaux Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Viktor Troicki 2 7 6
Nicolas Mahut 0 66 2
29.04.19
Calificare
Albano Olivetti 2 7 6
Hugo Pontico 0 5 4
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Antoine Escoffier 1 7
Bernabe Zapata Miralles retragere 0 5
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Julian Lenz 2 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 3 4
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 0 4 2
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Chun Hsin Tseng 0 0 4
29.04.19
Calificare
Hugo Nys 2 6 6
Tobias Simon 0 2 4
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 0 0 3
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Calvin Hemery 2 6 6
Yannick Mertens 0 2 2
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 7 6
Steve Darcis 0 63 3
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Gian Marco Moroni 2 6 6
Pierre Delage 0 3 4
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Andrea Pellegrino 1 2
Jan Choinski retragere 0 1
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 0 2 2
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Matteo Martineau 2 6 6
Kenny de Schepper 0 3 4
bărbaţi simplu Hard Ghana M15 Accra seturi 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
Calificare
Jurence Zosimo Mendoza 2 6 6
Francis Gbolonyo 0 1 0
29.04.19
Calificare
Bernard Ashitey Armaah 2 7 6
Cheraag Bajwa 0 5 1
29.04.19
Calificare
Kevin Zannou 2 6 6
Joao Antonio Borges 0 4 1
29.04.19
Calificare
Andrews Adu Appiah 2 6 6
Demark Schulze 0 0 0
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Turkey M15 Antalya seturi 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 1 2
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Marc Dijkhuizen 2 6 6
Robert Ziganshin 0 0 0
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Andres Haefele 0 2 1
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Giordan Kunz 2 5 6 10
Egor Matvievici 1 7 2 6
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Mats Hermans 2 6 6
Igor Danich 0 4 1
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Tim Heger 2 6 6
John Sperle 0 3 4
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6
Dusan Obradovic 0 4 4
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Jordi Walder 0 3 3
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6
Avni Avnioglu 0 1 1
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Marius Ruzgas 2 7 6 10
Bastian Alonso Utreras Santander 1 64 77 5
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Moritz Thiem 2 6 6
Burak Bilgin 0 1 1
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Emmanuel Luria 0 1 1
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Milos Vukovic 2 6 6
Roman Nashatyrkin 0 2 2
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Bulat Galiev 2 6 6
Leon Hoeveler 0 2 2
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Jim Walder 2 6 6
Amar Avdovic 0 2 2
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Max Houkes 2 6 6
Rishabdev Raman 0 2 2
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Argentina M15 Buenos Aires seturi 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Victor Nunez 2 7 6 14
Mariano Navone 1 62 76 12
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Esteban Bruna 2 6 6
Boruch Skierkier 0 4 3
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Tomas Gerini 2 6 2 10
Federico Moreno 1 2 6 3
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 2 6 6
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 0 2 1
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Felipe Derdoy 2 2 6 12
Marco Saffratti 1 6 2 10
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Leonardo Aboian 2 6 4 13
Valerio Aboian 1 3 6 11
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Alan Postay 2 6 6
Francisco Pini 0 2 3
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Santiago Besada 2 6 6
Franco Roncadelli 0 1 2
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 2 6 6
Gian Matias Di Natale 0 1 4
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 3 7 10
Javier Naser 1 6 5 7
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Tristan Boyer 2 7 3 10
Julian Gimenez 1 66 6 7
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Tomas Farjat 2 6 6
Manuel Barros 0 4 2
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Egypt M15 Cairo seturi 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 2 7 6
Karim Ibrahim 0 5 2
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Daniel Svensson 2 6 6
Waleed Elsaraf 0 3 2
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Roman Blokhin 2 6 6
Aser Shaaban 0 3 0
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Ahmed Mounir 2 1 7 10
Ali Dawani 1 6 5 6
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Omar Elkadi 2 6 4 10
Magd Abou El Ezz 1 4 6 7
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Ashraf El Sayed 2 6 6
Andrei Sokolov 0 1 3
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Tarun Chilakalapudi 2 6 6 11
James Mackinlay 1 4 75 9
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Noah Thurner 2 6 6
Michal Skonieczny 0 3 4
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Simonas Zukauskas 2 6 6
Anwar Elkamony 0 0 1
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Omar Morsy 2 6 2 10
Egill Sigurdsson 1 1 6 6
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Mohamed Hesham 2 6 6
Omar Magdy Ezzeldin 0 2 1
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Aly Shokeir 2 6 6
Dean Thurner 0 1 1
bărbaţi simplu Zgura France M15 Grasse seturi 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 6
Alexandre Leduc 0 1 4
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Damien Bayard 2 6 6
Andrea Gola 0 3 0
29.04.19
Calificare
Boris Pokotilov 2 6 6
Alexis Boureau 0 3 3
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Boris Pokotilov 2 7 6
David Quayle 0 5 2
29.04.19
Calificare
Hendrik Jebens 2 6 6
Loris Pourroy 0 2 2
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Hendrik Jebens 2 6 6
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 0 1 2
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Alexis Gautier 2 6 4 10
Mathys Erhard 1 3 6 5
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Alexis Boureau 2 6 6
Enzo Frequelin 0 3 0
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Amaury Delmas 2 6 6 10
Alexandre Aubriot 1 2 79 2
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6
Max Ginefri 0 1 1
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Maxence Broville 2 6 6
Pelle Boerma 0 2 0
29.04.19
Calificare
Maxence Broville 2 4 6 10
Kristjan Tamm 1 6 4 1
29.04.19
Calificare
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Julien De Cuyper 0 1 1
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Thomas Kostka 0 1 0
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Petros Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Maxence Bertimon 0 2 2
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Loris Pourroy 2 6 5 10
Ivan Davydov 1 3 7 8
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Arthur Bernabe 0 1 1
29.04.19
Calificare
Luka Pavlovic 2 2 6 10
Damien Bayard 1 6 1 6
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Florent Bax 2 6 6
Arthur Hugounenq 0 1 3
29.04.19
Calificare
Florent Bax 2 6 6
Petros Tsitsipas 0 4 2
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Julien De Cuyper 2 4 7 10
Laurin Aerne 1 6 63 7
29.04.19
Calificare
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 7
David Jorda Sanchis 0 2 5
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 6
Max Cunat 0 3 1
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Spain M15 Las Palmas seturi 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 2 6 6 10
Noah Prehn 1 1 78 2
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Bartosz Wojnar 2 6 6
Tomas Quesada Perez 0 2 4
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Alexandre Peyrot 2 6 6
Cameron Henricy Trigolos 0 1 4
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Alessandro Coppini 2 4 6 10
Jack Gibbens 1 6 1 2
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Maxence Beauge 2 6 6
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 0 3 2
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Chanon Phunsawat 2 6 6
Pablo Padilla Perez 0 0 0
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Pol Fernandez 2 6 4 10
Hans Albert Schubert 1 2 6 6
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Xavier Gabarro 2 6 6
Tobias Brutscher 0 1 1
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Adrian Exposito 2 6 6
Pablo Merino 0 2 3
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Mayeul Darras 2 3 6 10
Pol Sanchez Vinas 1 6 3 6
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 2 6 7
Emilien Voisin 0 4 67
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Martins Rocens 2 6 6
Alexander Romay 0 2 2
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Joan B Borras Isern 2 6 6
Keivon Tabrizi 0 2 3
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Carles Batlle 2 7 5 11
Charles Force 1 66 7 9
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Oscar Traviesa Mola 1 7 7 4
Jaime Fermosell Delgado retragere 0 6 1
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
David Enfedaque Manogue 2 6 4 10
Philip Bachmaier 1 1 6 7
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Tunisia M15 Tabarka seturi 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
Calificare
Franco Agamenone 2 6 2 10
Patrik Stepanic 1 3 6 5
29.04.19
Calificare
Ken Onishi 2 6 6
Mason Recci 0 4 1
29.04.19
Calificare
Yvo Panak 2 6 6
Mohamed Ali Abibsi 0 1 2
29.04.19
Calificare
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 6
Alex Jones 0 3 0
29.04.19
Calificare
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Simone Cacciapuoti 0 1 1
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Paulo Fernandes 2 6 6
Koonwar Gupta 0 4 0
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Mohamed Ali Abibsi 2 6 6
Maxim Krapivin 0 3 4
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Simone Cacciapuoti 2 6 6
Marko Pavlovic (1999) 0 4 3
29.04.19
Calificare
Miles Jones 2 6 6
Loic Ratsaratany 0 4 3
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Miles Jones 2 6 6
Paul Emmanuel 0 1 0
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Alex Jones 2 6 1 10
Shunsuke Wakita 1 4 6 7
29.04.19
Calificare
Tom Pisane 2 6 6
Paulo Fernandes 0 2 2
29.04.19
Calificare
Seita Watanabe 2 6 7
Gregorio Cordonnier 0 4 65
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Seita Watanabe 2 6 6
Pierre Gimla 0 0 0
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Patrik Stepanic 2 4 6 10
Samuel Bothwell 1 6 2 5
bărbaţi simplu Hard Georgia M15 Tbilisi seturi 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Alexander Jhun 2 6 6
George Lukas Kharatishvili 0 0 0
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Philipp Dittmer 2 6 6
Stepan Beresnev 0 4 4
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Sarp Agabigun 2 6 6
Luka Koridze 0 2 0
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Victor Gurevich 2 6 6
David Chelidze 0 4 2
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Ben Jones 2 6 6
Guga Tavadze 0 3 3
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Viacheslav Yulik 2 6 6
Nikita Chuev 0 3 1
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 6
Heorhi Mahlakelidze 0 0 1
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Dzianis Zharyn 2 6 6
Aleksandre Andguladze 0 0 1
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Mikel Martinez 2 6 6
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 0 4 4
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Klim Kozyrev 2 6 3 10
Artsiom Bardzin 1 1 6 5
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Adan Freire Da Silva 2 7 7
Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze 0 5 5
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
John Echeverria 2 6 6
Miguel Vallejo 0 2 4
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Alexandros Skorilas 2 6 6
Nikita Alosha Ushakov 0 3 4
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Rotem Sobol 2 6 7
David Asatiani 0 1 5
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Ivan Zaytsev 2 6 6
Beka Winston 0 0 1
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Nathan Freire Da Silva 2 6 6
Artur Soghoyan 0 2 4
bărbaţi simplu Hard China M15 Wuhan seturi 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Pak Long Yeung 2 6 6
Yuttana Charoenphon 0 1 2
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Yuanfeng Li 2 2 6 10
Hu Liu 1 6 4 2
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Rui-Xuan Wang 2 6 6
Winter Meagher 0 1 4
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Alexander Klintcharov 2 6 6
Zijiang Yang 0 0 4
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Haitong Xia 2 6 6
Cheng Han 0 3 1
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Bingyu Yu 2 5 6 10
Guan Kai Wang 1 7 2 8
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Shi Hong Zeng 2 6 0 10
Tianjia Guo 1 3 6 1
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Liran Chen 2 6 7
Ruikai Wang 0 2 69
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Chukang Wang 2 6 6
Jing Ke Chen 0 3 0
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Natthasith Kunsuwan 2 7 6
Yaojie Zeng 0 61 3
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Tao Mu 2 6 6
Hao Yuan Ng 0 1 1
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Alexander Crnokrak 2 6 6
Yong Jia Cai 0 2 0
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Hanyi Liu 2 6 6
Zhou Mingzhou 0 1 3
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Kousuke Ogura 2 6 6
Wai Yu Kai 0 3 4
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Ye Cong Mo 2 6 6
Weibowen Zou 0 4 2
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Chenhe Li 2 6 6
Xiaoyu He 0 1 3
bărbaţi simplu Hard Uzbekistan M25 Namangan seturi 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Anton Chekhov 2 6 6
Iskandar Karimov 0 2 4
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Shahbaaz Khan 2 6 4 10
Ibrokhimjon Urinov 1 0 6 8
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Sagadat Ayap 2 6 6
Timur Sottimov 0 4 4
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Naoki Takeda 2 7 6
Beibit Zhukayev 0 65 3
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Pavel Tsoy 2 6 7
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 0 4 64
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Timur Khabibulin 2 6 6
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 3 4
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Sanetulla Kutybaev 2 2 6 10
Igor Shrolik 1 6 4 2
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Scott Duncan 2 6 6
Danis Baybekov 0 0 0
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 2 7 6
Khumoun Abdumalikov 0 5 2
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Ivan Liutarevich 2 6 5 18
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 1 3 7 16
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 2 6 6
Sardor Pulatov 0 4 2
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Kenneth Raisma 2 6 6
Shokhrukh Abdumalikov 0 0 1
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 6
Muhammadmustafo Abdurakhmonov 0 2 3
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 7
Temur Ismailov 0 3 61
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Ivan Denisov 2 6 6
Klim Ivanov 0 0 3
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Matvey Minin 2 7 6
Aziz Dadabaev 0 63 1
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Italy M25 Santa Margherita seturi 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Vitali Chvets 2 6 6
Roberto Binaghi 0 2 4
29.04.19
Calificare
Alexander Merino 2 6 6
Vital Flurin Leuch 0 3 1
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Filippo Giovannini 2 6 6
Lucas Neagu 0 1 2
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Yanik Kaelin 2 2 7 11
Marc Monclus Matamala 1 6 5 9
29.04.19
Calificare
Luca Tomasetto 2 6 6
Milan Radojkovic 0 1 0
29.04.19
Calificare
Giacomo Dambrosi 2 6 6
Umberto Giovannini 0 2 1
29.04.19
Calificare
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Nikola Jevtic 0 2 2
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Andrija Jevtic 2 1 7 13
Massimo Brambati 1 6 63 11
bărbaţi simplu Zgura USA M25 Vero Beach seturi 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Adelchi Virgili 2 6 7
Karen Khachatryan 0 2 5
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Boris Arias 2 6 3 10
Christopher Rosensteel 1 1 6 6
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 6 6
Kyle Johnson 0 3 4
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 6
Masaki Posey 0 4 2
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Matic Spec 2 6 6
Kahaka'ioikamalie Companion 0 1 0
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Baker Newman 2 6 6
Mwendwa Mbithi 0 0 4
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Isaiah Strode 2 6 6
Gabriel Pipko 0 0 0
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Jody Maginley 2 6 6
Yuri Khachatryan 0 2 2
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Jordan Parker 2 6 3 10
Runyu Zhao 1 0 6 6
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Grey Hamilton 2 6 6
Korey Lovett 0 3 2
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Rowland Phillips 2 4 7 10
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu 1 6 5 6
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Garrett Johns 2 6 6
Julian Bradley 0 1 4
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Janmagnus Johnson 2 7 3 10
Alan Kohen 1 65 6 7
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Yeudy Villar 2 2 6 11
Emmett Ward 1 6 3 9
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Ritik Sundaram 2 7 1 10
Peter Bertran 1 65 6 3
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Zachary Svajda 2 6 6
Aaron Schmid 0 1 2
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Portugal Estoril seturi 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Guido Andreozzi 2 6 6
Hugo Dellien 0 3 3
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Joao Domingues 2 6 2 6
Alex De Minaur 1 2 6 2
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 6 6
Mackenzie Mcdonald 0 2 4
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Reilly Opelka 2 7 6
Pedro Sousa 0 62 4
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Czech Republic Ostrava Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Enzo Couacaud 0 1 1
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Jan Satral 2 3 6 6
Vit Kopriva 1 6 1 4
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Andrea Basso 2 6 6
Marek Gengel 0 2 2
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Dimitar Kuzmanov 1 6 3
Pere Riba retragere 0 2 1
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 4 6
Tomislav Brkic 1 2 6 3
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Dragos Dima 2 6 3 7
Mate Valkusz 1 1 6 64
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Peter Heller 2 7 6
Emil Ruusuvuori 0 64 4
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Ivan Gakhov 2 3 6 6
Alexander Zhurbin 1 6 1 4
29.04.19
Calificare
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Julian Ocleppo 0 2 2
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Zsombor Piros 2 6 6
Vaclav Safranek 0 2 2
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Jannik Sinner 2 6 7
Attila Balazs 0 4 66
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Jiri Lehecka 2 7 4 6
Dalibor Svrcina 1 5 6 1
29.04.19
Calificare
Jonas Forejtek 1 w/o
Andrea Vavassori 0
bărbaţi simplu Hard Mexico Puerto Vallarta Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Victor Estrella 2 6 6
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 0 1 2
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Vincent Millot 2 7 7
Matias Franco Descotte 0 61 67
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Manuel Sanchez 2 6 3 6
Scott Griekspoor 1 3 6 3
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Marcelo Arevalo 2 6 6
Lucas Gomez 0 3 4
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 6 7
Evan King 0 3 5
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Alexander Sarkissian 2 4 7 6
Evan Song 1 6 64 1
29.04.19
Calificare
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Kevin Jack Carpenter 0 1 2
29.04.19
Calificare
Pavel Krainik 2 6 6
Felipe Mantilla 0 3 4
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Kevin King 2 6 6
Baptiste Crepatte 0 1 4
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Joao Menezes 1 6 5
Renzo Olivo retragere 0 1 1
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Michael Redlicki 0 4 4
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Ernesto Escobedo 2 7 3 7
Ante Pavic 1 65 6 65
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Yusuke Takahashi 2 7 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 5 1
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 6
Gonzalo Escobar 0 2 2
bărbaţi simplu Zgura USA Savannah Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 6
Jordi Arconada 0 4 2
29.04.19
Calificare
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 6
Nathaniel Lammons 0 1 4
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 2 6
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 1 4 6 1
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 6
Martin Cuevas 0 0 0
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Alexander Ritschard 1 6 3
Brydan Klein retragere 0 1 1
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Sumit Nagal 2 6 6 7
Juan Pablo Varillas 1 73 2 5
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Collin Altamirano 2 6 7
Alen Avidzba 0 0 61
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Alexandre Muller 2 6 5 7
Benjamin Hassan 1 1 7 66
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Ryan Shane 0 1 4
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 7
Stefan Kozlov 0 2 611
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Thiago Seyboth Wild 0 4 0
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Ulises Blanch 1 4
Dayne Kelly retragere 0 1
29.04.19
Calificare
Evan Zhu 2 6 6 6
Ruan Roelofse 1 77 3 0
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Sebastian Korda 2 6 6
Jared Hiltzik 0 4 0
bărbaţi simplu Hard Republic of Korea Seoul Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Aldin Setkic 2 7 7
Goncalo Oliveira 0 5 64
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Tsung-Hua Yang 2 2 6 6
Go Soeda 1 6 4 4
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 1 6
Cem Ilkel 1 3 6 3
29.04.19
Calificare
Ji Sung Nam 2 6 6
Ji Hoon Son 0 3 2
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Jea Moon Lee 2 6 6
Dong Ju Kim 0 2 2
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Filip Peliwo 2 6 6
Sanhui Shin 0 2 0
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Shintaro Imai 2 6 6
Hong Chung 0 1 3
29.04.19
Calificare
Jacob Grills 2 6 6 6
Zihao Xia 1 3 79 3
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Max Purcell 2 7 6
Maverick Banes 0 64 3
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Yunseong Chung 2 1 6 6
Stephane Robert 1 6 2 4
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Tung-Lin Wu 2 4 6 6
Kaichi Uchida 1 6 1 4
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Rio Noguchi 2 3 6 6
Seong Chan Hong 1 6 4 0
femei simplu Zgura Morocco Rabat seturi 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
Calificare
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 6
Pemra Ozgen 0 3 4
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Ana Bogdan 2 6 6
Alize Cornet 0 3 3
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Tatjana Maria 0 4 2
29.04.19
Calificare
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 6 6
Irina Maria Bara 0 1 2
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 6
Pauline Parmentier 0 4 3
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Rebecca Peterson 2 7 6
Viktorija Golubic 0 64 3
29.04.19
Calificare
Fiona Ferro 2 7 0 6
Greetje Minnen 1 63 6 3
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Ivana Jorovic 2 6 6
Magda Linette 0 3 2
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Tamara Zidansek 2 3 6 6
Yulia Putintseva 1 6 4 3
29.04.19
Calificare
Olga Danilovic 1 4
Monica Niculescu retragere 0 4
femei simplu Zgura USA W100 Charleston seturi 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Jennifer Elie 2 3 7 10
Leylah Annie Fernandez 1 6 5 6
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Sanaz Marand 2 6 6
Nadja Gilchrist 0 3 1
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Zuzana Zlochova 2 6 6
Shanetta Wilkins 0 0 0
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Anna Ross 0 2 1
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Belinda Woolcock 2 6 6
Rosalyn Small 0 0 0
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Abbie Myers 2 6 6
Erin Routliffe 0 4 1
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Gaia Sanesi 2 6 6
Salome Devidze 0 1 1
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 6
Alexandra Perper 0 4 3
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Mari Osaka 2 6 6
Joelle Kissell 0 1 2
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Louisa Chirico 2 6 6 10
Rhiann Newborn 1 73 0 3
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Sophie Chang 2 5 6 10
Pamela Montez 1 7 3 8
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Ingrid Neel 2 2 6 10
Victoria Rodriguez 1 6 4 5
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Kayla Day 2 6 6
Chloe Beck 0 2 1
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Cori Gauff 2 6 6
Emerald Able 0 1 0
femei simplu Zgura Turkey W15 Antalya seturi 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Nika Shytkouskaya 2 6 6
Sofia Haydee Nicolini 0 3 0
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Anouk Koevermans 2 6 6
Polina Naumenko 0 2 1
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Annika Chiara Rittberger 2 6 6
Mariame Toure 0 0 0
femei simplu Zgura Egypt W15 Cairo seturi 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Nada Fouad 2 6 7
Mariam Samy 0 2 64
femei simplu Zgura Tunisia W15 Tabarka seturi 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Teodora Djordjevic 2 6 6
Vivien Gimla 0 1 1
29.04.19
Calificare
Anjana Suresh 2 6 6
Elena Di Battista 0 1 4
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Nina Kruijer 2 6 6
Delisha Guttikonda 0 2 1
29.04.19
Calificare
Nina Kruijer 2 6 6
Chelsea Vanhoutte 0 4 4
29.04.19
Calificare
Anne-Sophie Morandais 2 6 6
Teodora Djordjevic 0 0 0
29.04.19
Calificare
Perla Nieuwboer 2 7 0 10
Kerstin Peckl 1 5 6 7
29.04.19
Calificare
Alessia Tagliente 2 6 6
Anna Ustinoff 0 4 3
29.04.19
Calificare
Susan Doldan 2 6 6
Kristina Kozakova 0 3 0
29.04.19
Calificare
Heydi Doldan 2 4 6 10
Mathilde Dury 1 6 4 8
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Audrey Dabomve 2 2 7 10
Helena Verbeeck 1 6 5 7
29.04.19
Calificare
Fabienne Gettwart 2 6 6
Audrey Dabomve 0 0 1
femei simplu Hard Georgia W15 Tbilisi seturi 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Nadezda Gorbachkova 2 6 6
Evelina Martirosyan 0 3 4
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Barbare Eristavi 2 6 6
Alisa Rastegaeva 0 2 1
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Sofia Vaynberg 2 6 6
Alisa Yakimakho 0 2 3
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Anastasia Kuprina 1 6 3
Anna Kadagidze retragere 0 2 2
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Sofia Sharonova 2 6 6
Anna Kechko 0 3 4
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Gabriella Akopian 2 6 7
Ekaterine Jorjoliani 0 3 5
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Anastasia Mironova 2 6 4 10
Stanislava Bobrovnikova 1 2 6 7
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya 2 6 6
Eliya Cohen 0 0 1
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Anastasiya Kostromitina 2 5 6 10
Tamari Chalaganidze 1 7 2 5
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Vilena Petrova 2 6 7
Adelina Doguzova 0 3 65
femei simplu Indoor Hard Russia W25 Khimki seturi 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Margarita Lazareva 2 7 6
Mia Eklund 0 65 3
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Anita Husaric 2 6 6
Anastasia Chikalkina 0 2 0
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Ilona Kremen 2 6 4 10
Maria Manilova 1 3 6 5
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 6 2 10
Anna Ureke 1 0 6 5
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 3 6 10
Diana Demidova 1 6 3 5
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Liubov Demidova 0 1 0
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 7
Lou Adler 0 4 5
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Polina Nazarchuk 0 3 1
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Daria Kruzhkova 2 6 6
Iuliia Asanova 0 1 2
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Anna Siskova 2 6 7
Anastasia Bursa 0 3 5
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Valeriya Yushchenko 0 1 4
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Mihaela Djakovic 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pospelova 0 4 3
femei simplu Hard Uzbekistan W25 Namangan seturi 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Vlada Katic 2 6 6
Gulsina Khalimullina 0 1 1
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Angelina Gabueva 2 6 6
Arina Folts 0 2 2
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Tamara Curovic 2 6 6
Elina Sharipova 0 0 2
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Sowjanya Bavisetti 2 6 6
Milana Maslenkova 0 2 1
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Sadafmoh Tolibova 2 6 6
Muslima Akhunova 0 1 2
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Petia Arshinkova 2 6 6
Nasiba Espolova 0 2 1
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Anastasia Pribylova 2 7 6
Anastasia Sukhotina 0 61 1
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Valeriya Urzhumova 2 6 6
Sultonova Nilufar 0 0 0
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Yasmina Karimjanova 0 3 3
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Polina Golubovskaya 2 6 6
Valeriya Bichurina 0 0 0
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Anhzelika Isaeva 2 6 7
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 0 4 5
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Shalimar Talbi 2 6 6
Mumtoza Mamadaliyeva 0 0 0
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Kristina Mayer 0 0 0
femei simplu Zgura Italy W25 Santa Margherita seturi 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Teliana Pereira 2 6 2 10
Martina Spigarelli 1 2 6 8
29.04.19
Calificare
Gabriela Ce 2 6 1 11
Sara Cakarevic 1 2 6 9
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Karin Kennel 2 6 6
Lisa Ponomar 0 2 1
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Alessandra Pezzulla 0 0 0
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Verena Meliss 2 3 6 10
Lisa Mays 1 6 4 5
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Yasmine Mansouri 1 6 3
Tayisiya Morderger retragere 0 2 1
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Adrienn Nagy 2 7 6
Anna Klasen 0 65 2
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Salma Djoubri 2 6 6
Tatiana Pieri 0 3 3
femei simplu Hard Spain W60 Les Franqueses seturi 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Emily Webley-Smith 2 6 6
Lea Aiche 0 2 0
29.04.19
Calificare
Gabriela Dabrowski 2 6 6
Andreea Ghitescu 0 3 3
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Gabriela Dabrowski 2 6 6
Alejandra Ferrer Rodriguez 0 1 0
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 6 6
Nora Ayala Serra 0 1 3
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Julia Payola 0 1 1
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 2 6 6
Caroline Romeo 0 3 1
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Lou Brouleau 2 6 6
Linnea Malmqvist 0 3 2
29.04.19
Calificare
Lou Brouleau 2 6 4 10
Aleksandrina Naydenova 1 3 6 3
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Julieta Estable 0 3 1
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Cristina Mayorova Bakhtina 0 2 0
29.04.19
Calificare
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 3 6 10
Despina Papamichail 1 6 3 7
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Eden Silva 2 7 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 0 5 1
29.04.19
Calificare
Eden Silva 2 6 2 14
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 1 3 6 12
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Andreea Ghitescu 2 6 6
Olga Parres Azcoitia 0 0 2
29.04.19
Calificare
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 6 7
Gemma Lairon Navarro 0 2 5
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 7 6
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 0 5 0
29.04.19
Calificare
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Emily Webley-Smith 0 1 3
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Maria Aran Teixido Garcia 0 1 4
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 6 6 10
Julia Stamatova 1 75 4 4
29.04.19
Calificare
Lucie Wargnier 1 4
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez retragere 0 0
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Lucie Wargnier 2 6 6
Caroline Werner 0 4 4
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Ivana Popovic 2 6 6 10
Elixane Lechemia 1 4 75 7
29.04.19
Calificare
Ivana Popovic 2 6 6
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 0 4 4
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Gemma Lairon Navarro 2 6 3 11
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 1 3 6 9
femei simplu Zgura Germany W60 Wiesbaden seturi 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Akgul Amanmuradova 2 6 6 10
Victoria Muntean 1 3 76 8
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Laura-Ioana Paar 2 6 6
Arlinda Rushiti 0 1 0
29.04.19
Calificare
Laura-Ioana Paar 2 6 6
Diane Parry 0 1 2
29.04.19
Calificare
Julie Gervais 2 6 6 10
Mina Hodzic 1 4 75 3
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Julie Gervais 2 7 6
Julia Wachaczyk 0 5 3
29.04.19
Calificare
Reka-Luca Jani 2 7 6
Akgul Amanmuradova 0 5 3
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Reka-Luca Jani 2 3 6 10
Alexandra Vecic 1 6 3 8
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Agnes Bukta 1 6 1
Sofia Shapatava retragere 0 4 0
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Ipek Soylu 2 6 6
Greta Arn 0 2 3
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Helene Scholsen 2 6 6
Claudia Coppola 0 0 0
29.04.19
Calificare
Helene Scholsen 2 6 6
Lara Salden 0 1 3
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Jaimee Fourlis 2 6 6
Ruxandra Schech 0 1 0
29.04.19
Calificare
Jaimee Fourlis 2 7 7
Agnes Bukta 0 5 5
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Lara Salden 2 6 6
Julyette Steur 0 1 4
29.04.19
Calificare
Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 7 10
Ipek Soylu 1 77 5 7
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 6
Giorgia Marchetti 0 2 2
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Mina Hodzic 2 6 6
Julia Terziyska 0 4 3
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Isabel Neumer 0 0 0
femei simplu Hard Japan W80 Gifu seturi 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Junri Namigata 2 6 6
Ayano Toyoshi 0 1 0
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Erika Sema 2 6 6
Su Jeong Jang 0 0 2
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Alison Bai 2 2 6 11
Kanako Morisaki 1 6 3 9
29.04.19
Calificare
Naomi Broady 2 7 6
Erika Sema 0 63 2
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Naomi Broady 2 6 6
Yuika Sano 0 0 2
29.04.19
Calificare
Akiko Omae 2 6 6
Nagi Hanatani 0 3 4
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Kyoka Okamura 2 0 6 10
Jovana Jaksic 1 6 4 8
29.04.19
Calificare
Kyoka Okamura 2 6 5 12
Alison Bai 1 1 7 10
29.04.19
Calificare
Haruka Kaji 2 6 7
Xiaodi You 0 4 64
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Haruka Kaji 2 6 6
Olivia Tjandramulia 0 4 1
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Nagi Hanatani 2 6 7
Mana Ayukawa 0 4 65
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Xiaodi You 2 6 7
Peangtarn Plipuech 0 1 5
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Maddison Inglis 2 1 6 10
Emina Bektas 1 6 1 2
29.04.19
Calificare
Maddison Inglis 2 7 6
Kaylah Mcphee 0 5 0
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Kaylah Mcphee 2 7 7
Himeno Sakatsume 0 61 66
29.04.19
Calificare
Yue Yuan 2 6 6
Junri Namigata 0 0 4
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Yue Yuan 2 6 6
Mai Minokoshi 0 2 1
bărbaţi dublu Zgura Germany Munich seturi 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Christian Garin/Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 7
Roman Jebavy/Andres Molteni 0 3 65
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Austin Krajicek/Artem Sitak 2 6 6 10
Yannick Maden/Maximilian Marterer 1 74 1 6
bărbaţi dublu Zgura Portugal Estoril seturi 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Leonardo Mayer/Joao Sousa 2 6 6
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi 0 4 4
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara 2 5 6 10
Dusan Lajovic/Nenad Zimonjic 1 7 0 3
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin 2 6 7 10
Simone Bolelli/Robert Lindstedt 1 74 63 7
femei dublu Zgura Morocco Rabat seturi 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez/Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Vivian Heisen/Johanna Larsson 0 4 4
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Tereza Mrdeza/Arina Rodionova 2 6 6
Laura Pigossi/Yafan Wang 0 4 1
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Harriet Dart/Johanna Konta 2 5 6 10
Alexandra Panova/Vera Zvonareva 1 7 3 5
<