Tenis live, statistici tenis, rezultate live tenis

bărbaţi simplu Zgura France Paris seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Lukas Rosol 2 6 6
Amir Weintraub 0 3 1
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Yannick Hanfmann 2 6 7
Constant Lestienne 0 2 5
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 6 7
Tatsuma Ito 0 2 63
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Mikael Ymer 2 6 2 6
Roberto Marcora 1 4 6 1
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Peter Polansky 2 6 6
Darian King 0 4 4
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Marcos Giron 2 6 6
Donald Young 0 0 1
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 7
Ruben Bemelmans 0 2 65
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Jason Murray Kubler 2 6 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 4 4
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Alexandre Muller 2 5 7 6
Alessandro Giannessi 1 7 67 1
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Dustin Brown 2 7 6
Denis Istomin 0 65 1
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Salvatore Caruso 2 5 6 6
Norbert Gombos 1 7 4 4
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Manuel Guinard 2 7 4 6
Lukas Lacko 1 64 6 1
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Michael Mmoh 0 1 4
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Emilio Gomez 2 6 6
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 0 4 1
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Steve Darcis 2 7 7
Hiroki Moriya 0 64 5
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Facundo Arguello 2 3 6 6
Filippo Baldi 1 6 3 2
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 6 1 6
Marc Polmans 1 2 6 3
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Henri Laaksonen 2 6 6
Daniel Brands 0 3 0
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Mikael Torpegaard 2 6 6
Noah Rubin 0 2 2
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Ze Zhang 2 7 6
Filip Horansky 0 63 2
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Sergiy Stakhovsky 1 4
James Duckworth retragere 0 2
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Joao Domingues 2 6 6
Viktor Galovic 0 3 4
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Matteo Martineau 2 6 3 6
Elias Ymer 1 4 6 4
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Yannick Maden 2 6 6
Jurgen Zopp 0 3 2
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 2 6 6
Tim Smyczek 0 1 4
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 2 7 6
Jay Clarke 1 6 65 1
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Alexey Vatutin 2 2 6 7
Gerald Melzer 1 6 1 5
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 6 6
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 1 3 76 4
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Uladzimir Ignatik 1 6 4 4
Matteo Donati retragere 0 3 6 1
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Santiago Giraldo 2 3 6 6
Aleksandr Nedovesov 1 6 4 3
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Hugo Gaston 2 6 6
Marco Trungelliti 0 4 1
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Stefano Napolitano 2 7 6
Federico Gaio 0 63 4
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Stefano Travaglia 2 1 6 7
Jurij Rodionov 1 6 3 64
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Rudolf Molleker 2 7 6
Tommy Robredo 0 65 3
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6
Zhe Li 0 2 2
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Gianluca Mager 2 7 6
Enrique Lopez-Perez 0 60 0
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 1 6
Pedro Cachin 1 3 6 3
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 3 6 7
Evgeny Donskoy 1 6 4 63
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 7 6
Mohamed Safwat 0 63 0
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Matthias Bachinger 2 7 2 6
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 1 5 6 3
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Oscar Otte 2 6 6
James Ward 0 1 2
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Pedja Krstin 2 6 6
Lorenzo Giustino 0 4 2
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Dominik Koepfer 2 7 6
Mitchell Krueger 0 5 1
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Roberto Quiroz 2 2 7 6
Tallon Griekspoor 1 6 65 4
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Simone Bolelli 2 7 7
Kamil Majchrzak 0 5 65
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Blaz Rola 2 6 6
Dennis Novak 0 2 3
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 3 6 7
Zdenek Kolar 1 6 2 65
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Switzerland Geneva seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1-a rundă
Denis Kudla 2 5 6 6
Jordan Thompson 1 7 2 4
20.05.19
1-a rundă
Taro Daniel 2 6 4 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 1 4 6 3
20.05.19
1-a rundă
Hugo Dellien 2 6 3 6
Andreas Seppi 1 1 6 4
20.05.19
1-a rundă
Radu Albot 2 7 7
Lorenzo Sonego 0 66 63
20.05.19
1-a rundă
Nicolas Jarry 2 6 7
Matthew Ebden 0 2 64
20.05.19
1-a rundă
Janko Tipsarevic 2 7 7
Peter Gojowczyk 0 5 5
bărbaţi simplu Hard Izrael Jerusalem Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1-a rundă
Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 5 6
Johannes Haerteis 1 3 7 2
20.05.19
Calificare
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Yair Sarouk 0 1 4
20.05.19
Calificare
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 4 6 6
Sem Verbeek 1 6 1 4
20.05.19
1-a rundă
Danilo Petrovic 2 6 6
Ben Patael 0 4 4
20.05.19
1-a rundă
Evan King 2 3 6 6
Makoto Ochi 1 6 3 1
20.05.19
1-a rundă
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 6 6
Maximilian Neuchrist 0 2 2
20.05.19
1-a rundă
Andrea Vavassori 2 7 6
Renzo Olivo 0 62 4
20.05.19
1-a rundă
Brydan Klein 2 6 7
Sergey Fomin 0 1 63
20.05.19
1-a rundă
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 7
Alexander Zhurbin 0 2 5
20.05.19
1-a rundă
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Or Ram-Harel 0 1 2
20.05.19
1-a rundă
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 6
Yair Sarouk 0 3 2
20.05.19
1-a rundă
Emil Ruusuvuori 1 7 1
Sanjar Fayziev retragere 0 5 0
20.05.19
1-a rundă
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Shahar Elbaz 0 1 0
bărbaţi simplu Zgura France Lyon seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1-a rundă
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
Cameron Norrie 0 1 3
20.05.19
1-a rundă
Steve Johnson 2 6 7
Lloyd Harris 0 2 62
20.05.19
1-a rundă
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 6 7
Jeremy Chardy 0 2 5
20.05.19
1-a rundă
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 7
Jannik Sinner 0 0 65
20.05.19
1-a rundă
Steven Diez 1 6 4
Bernard Tomic retragere 0 4 1
20.05.19
1-a rundă
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 7 7
Jiri Vesely 0 5 63
20.05.19
1-a rundă
Richard Gasquet 2 6 6 7
Maxime Janvier 1 75 2 62
femei simplu Zgura France Strasbourg seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1-a rundă
Samantha Stosur 2 6 6
Jessica Pegula 0 3 1
20.05.19
1-a rundă
Monica Puig 2 6 6
Tatjana Maria 0 1 1
20.05.19
1-a rundă
Chloe Paquet 2 6 6
Sofia Kenin 0 3 3
20.05.19
1-a rundă
Astra Sharma 2 6 6
Shuai Zhang 0 4 1
20.05.19
1-a rundă
Laura Siegemund 2 6 7
Renata Zarazua 0 4 65
20.05.19
1-a rundă
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Pauline Parmentier 0 2 4
20.05.19
1-a rundă
Xinyun Han 2 6 6
Anna Schmiedlova 0 0 2
20.05.19
1-a rundă
Amandine Hesse 2 6 6
Yafan Wang 0 1 4
20.05.19
1-a rundă
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 6
Marie Benoit 0 4 1
femei simplu Zgura Germany Nurnberg seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1-a rundă
Mona Barthel 2 6 3 6
Paula Ormaechea 1 3 6 2
femei simplu Zgura Turkey W15 Antalya seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Ana Bianca Mihaila 2 6 6
Anna Powaska 0 0 3
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Diana Khodan 2 6 7
Liz Keller 0 1 61
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Nasty Surkova 2 6 6
Teona Urushadze 0 0 0
femei simplu Carpet Portugal W15 Cantanhede seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Emily Morton 2 6 6
Barbara Castro 0 3 0
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Anoushka Wooller 2 5 7 10
Katie Morton 1 7 5 7
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Angele Devaux 2 6 7
Emily Di Giannantonio 0 0 67
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 6
Madalena Amil 0 4 2
20.05.19
Calificare
Marie Villet 2 6 6
Maria Santos 0 0 2
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Luisa Pelayo 2 6 6
Chiara Calicchia 0 1 0
femei simplu Zgura Greece W15 Heraklion seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Gabriela Duca 2 6 6
Agata Bachanek 0 4 1
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Elina Nepliy 2 6 6
Anda Ghinga 0 2 4
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Francesca Bullani 2 6 6
Eleni Kampantai 0 0 1
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Shiran Arol Wiegand 2 6 6
Evgenia Kokkinaki 0 1 0
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Sofia Sharonova 2 6 6
Vasiliki Kalogeropoulou 0 0 0
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Anfisa Danilchenko 2 6 6
Kristin Younes 0 2 2
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Mariam Dalakishvili 2 7 7
Adreanna Christopoulou 0 5 61
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Sara Gvozdenovic 2 6 6
Jonna Schroeder 0 0 4
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Lana Sipek 2 6 6
Ilaria Sposetti 0 3 0
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Elena Gemovic 2 6 6
Natalia Nikolopoulou 0 3 3
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Noel Saidenova 2 6 6 10
Anamarija Spoljaric 1 75 2 2
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Angelina Graovac 2 7 6
Lisa Mays 0 67 3
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Doroteja Joksovic 2 6 6
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 0 1 0
21.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Giorgie Jones 2 6 6
Eliz Maloney 0 0 3
femei simplu Zgura Tunisia W15 Tabarka seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Szabina Szlavikovics 2 6 6
Natalia Garcia Portero 0 0 2
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Irene Lavino 1 6 2
Graziella Barrett retragere 0 1 0
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Anna Ustinoff 2 7 6
Camilla Diez 0 64 1
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Ines Nicault 2 6 4 10
Carmen Garri Murcia 1 0 6 4
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Pilar Astigarraga Harper 2 6 7
Allyson Nancy Onya 0 2 5
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Carola Cavelli 2 6 6
Madalena Peneda 0 0 2
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Sariaka Rachelle Radilofe 2 6 6
Mariia Antoniuk 0 3 4
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Syria La Cerra 1 6 3
Daria Solovyeva retragere 0 4 2
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Aleksandra Zlatarova 2 6 6
Sarina Kang 0 2 3
femei simplu Zgura Italy W25 Caserta seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Beatrice Lombardo 2 7 6
Martina Caregaro 0 5 2
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Nastassja Burnett 2 1 6 10
Marine Partaud 1 6 4 7
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Claudia Giovine 0 1 4
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 3 11
Giulia Carbonaro 1 4 6 9
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Gabriela Ce 2 6 6
Federica Arcidiacono 0 0 0
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Federica Di Sarra 2 7 1 10
Federica Bilardo 1 5 6 5
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Cristiana Ferrando 2 6 6
Anna Morgina 0 2 3
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 7 6
Anne Schaefer 0 66 4
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Lou Brouleau 2 4 6 10
Melanie Stokke 1 6 4 6
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Antonia Aragosa 0 2 0
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Pia Cuk 2 6 6
Vivien Juhaszova 0 2 3
femei simplu Hard Republic of Korea W25 Goyang seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Chang Liu 2 6 6
Jin Ju Lee 0 4 1
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Hyeran Yun 0 4 3
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Yuuki Tanaka 2 6 6
Eun Se Jang 0 2 3
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Kotomi Takahata 2 7 2 10
Anna Laguza 1 63 6 5
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Emily Fanning 2 6 6
Da Ye Kim 0 1 3
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Seohyeon Kim 2 7 6
Yidi Yang 0 68 0
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Eunyeong Park 2 5 6 12
Da Hye Kim 1 7 1 10
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
So-Ra Lee 2 6 6
Hwui Won Wi 0 1 4
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Na-Ri Kim 2 6 7
Eunji Lee (2001) 0 3 5
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 6 6
Dabin Oh 0 2 2
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Seung-Yeon Hong 2 2 6 10
Sunam Jeong 1 6 3 2
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Yeon Woo Ku 2 6 6
Isabella Bozicevic 0 1 0
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Shiho Akita 2 7 6
Do Hee Bae 0 5 4
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Dayeon Back 2 6 6
Yu Jin Ahn 0 4 0
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Cherry Kim 2 6 6
Eunji Lim 0 3 1
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Freya Christie 2 6 6
Se Jin Lee 0 4 3
femei simplu Hard Izrael W25 Jerusalem seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Yarden Akler 1 6 4
Hili Kronzon retragere 0 1 2
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Evgeniya Levashova 2 6 6
Yuval Keren 0 3 1
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Ester Masuri 2 6 6
Nicole Khirin 0 1 1
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Shachf Lieberman 1 6 2
Mathilde Robine retragere 0 0 0
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Mika Dagan Fruchtman 2 6 6
Sabrina Kalandarov 0 2 3
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Laura Svatikova 2 6 4 10
Lorin Tilipman 1 4 6 7
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 2 6 6
Keren Mor 0 0 1
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Adva Dabah 1 w/o
Koral Koldobski 0
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Maria Manilova 2 6 6
Adi Gavish 0 4 1
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Diana Nekhorosheva 2 6 6
Nitzan Bruner 0 0 0
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Polina Nazarchuk 2 6 6
Ronnie Naor 0 1 0
femei simplu Carpet Japan W25 Karuizawa seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Chisa Hosonuma 2 6 6
Kiko Nishizato 0 1 4
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Kanako Morisaki 2 6 6
Chie Kezuka 0 3 2
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Erina Hayashi 2 6 6
Aoi Ishino 0 2 0
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Ramu Ueda 2 6 6
Chiharu Kobayashi 0 0 0
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Sakura Hondo 2 6 6
Mayuka Aikawa 0 2 0
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Mana Kawamura 2 6 6
Mua Shigeta 0 1 1
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 6
Yui Chikaraishi 0 0 3
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Ikumi Yamazaki 0 4 3
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Erika Matsuda 2 6 6
Naoko Eto 0 1 4
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Asuka Yoshida 2 6 0 10
Suzuho Oshino 1 0 6 3
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Hiromi Abe 2 6 6
Satona Yada 0 1 1
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Shiori Ito 2 6 6
Eri Shimizu 0 1 3
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Ayaka Okuno 2 6 6
Shiho Hisamatsu 0 4 2
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Ari Matsumoto 2 7 6
Momoko Nagato 0 5 1
femei simplu Hard Thailand W25 Nonthaburi seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Bojana Marinkov 2 6 6
Jaipet Anontaweesil 0 0 0
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai 2 7 7
Dolavee Tumthong 0 5 5
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Silvia Njiric 2 6 6
Tanuchaporn Yongmod 0 4 1
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi 2 6 6
Warisara Lee 0 4 2
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Saumya Vig 2 6 6
Natthapat Piwbangruk 0 3 2
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Kamonwan Buayam 1 4
Zara Brankovic retragere 0 4
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Snehal Mane 2 6 6
Sirinat Niyomsub 0 4 4
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Supapitch Kuearum 2 4 6 10
Mai Napatt Nirundorn 1 6 1 5
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 6
Ashley Mckenzie 0 1 0
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Yinglak Jittakoat 2 6 6
Thitirat Kanaphuet 0 4 1
femei simplu Hard Singapore W25 Singapore seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
Calificare
Mihika Yadav 2 6 7
Deanne Choo 0 1 63
20.05.19
Calificare
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 2 6 6
Mary Ann Liu 0 1 4
20.05.19
Calificare
Nikita Uberoi 2 6 6
Sophia Fry 0 3 3
20.05.19
Calificare
Rina Saigo 2 6 6
Nadia Ravita 0 2 3
20.05.19
Calificare
Sarah Pang 2 6 1 12
Diana Maria Mihail 1 1 6 10
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Janice Tjen 2 6 6
Heranne Excellent 0 0 1
21.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Beatriz Leon Hernandez 2 6 6
Amber Larraine Richards 0 0 0
bărbaţi dublu Zgura France Lyon seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1-a rundă
Matwe Middelkoop/Tim Puetz 2 6 6
Mackenzie McDonald/Reilly Opelka 0 4 4
20.05.19
1-a rundă
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski 2 6 2 10
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys 1 3 6 8
20.05.19
1-a rundă
Leander Paes/Benoit Paire 2 6 6
Ugo Humbert/Tristan Lamasine 0 3 3
femei dublu Zgura France Strasbourg seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1-a rundă
Eri Hozumi/Makoto Ninomiya 2 7 2 10
Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore 1 5 6 6
20.05.19
1-a rundă
Daria Gavrilova/Ellen Perez 2 6 6
Fiona Ferro/Diane Parry 0 4 3
20.05.19
1-a rundă
Nadiya Kichenok/Abigail Spears 2 6 6
Sofia Kenin/Magda Linette 0 2 2
<