Tenis live, statistici tenis, rezultate live tenis

bărbaţi simplu Indoor Hard France Paris seturi 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Fernando Verdasco 2 3 6 6
Borna Coric 1 6 4 3
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2 4 7 6
Andrey Rublev 1 6 5 4
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Marin Cilic 2 7 6
Hubert Hurkacz 0 65 4
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Jeremy Chardy 2 5 6 7
Sam Querrey 1 7 3 5
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Adrian Mannarino 2 6 6
Casper Ruud 0 4 2
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Radu Albot 2 6 6
Nikoloz Basilashvili 0 3 2
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Milos Raonic 2 6 6
Cameron Norrie 0 3 2
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Benoit Paire 2 7 6
Damir Dzumhur 0 5 4
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 4 7 6
Yoshihito Nishioka 1 6 5 2
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Christian Garin 2 6 6
Pablo Cuevas 0 4 3
bărbaţi simplu Indoor Hard USA Charlottesville Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Blaz Kavcic 2 6 7
Donald Young 0 3 62
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Thomaz Bellucci 2 7 6
Edan Leshem 0 5 4
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Raymond Sarmiento 2 6 6
Liam Broady 0 4 2
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Filip Peliwo 2 6 6
Evan Hoyt 0 4 2
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 6
Lloyd Glasspool 0 4 4
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Evan Song 2 7 7
Michael Redlicki 0 5 5
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Martin Redlicki 2 7 6
Gijs Brouwer 0 65 4
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Michael Mmoh 2 7 7
Alex Rybakov 0 63 62
28.10.19
Calificare
Liam Caruana 2 6 7
Cannon Kingsley 0 3 614
28.10.19
Calificare
Jacob Dunbar 2 5 6 7
Dennis Novikov 1 7 1 5
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Sebastian Korda 2 6 3 6
Jelle Sels 1 4 6 1
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Jeff Wolf 2 6 6
Govind Nanda 0 0 1
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 7
Ernesto Escobedo 0 3 64
bărbaţi simplu Carpet Germany Eckental Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Tobias Kamke 2 7 6
Mischa Zverev 0 64 1
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Illya Marchenko 2 6 6
Lucas Miedler 0 1 2
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Steve Darcis 2 7 7
James Ward 0 5 64
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Ruben Bemelmans 2 6 6
Aslan Karatsev 0 2 3
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Stefano Napolitano 2 7 6
Nino Serdarusic 0 5 4
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Jeremy Schifris 0 4 2
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 7 6
Daniel Masur 1 78 62 1
28.10.19
Calificare
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 6
Jan Choinski 0 3 2
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Viktor Galovic 0 2 2
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 3 6 7
Mirza Basic 1 6 3 64
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Jurij Rodionov 2 6 7
Leopold Zima 0 4 66
28.10.19
Calificare
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Max Wiskandt 0 3 3
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.19
Calificare
Mauricio Echazu 2 6 6
Federico Zeballos 0 1 4
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Roberto Quiroz 2 6 6
Joao Menezes 0 2 2
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Alexander Zederbauer 0 2 2
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Christian Lindell 2 7 6
Facundo Mena 0 64 2
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 6
Nicolas Alvarez 0 2 3
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 3 7 6
Pedro Sakamoto 1 6 63 4
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Martin Cuevas 2 7 6
Bastian Malla 0 5 2
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Cayetano March 0 4 3
28.10.19
Calificare
Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Juan Diego Rojas 0 0 1
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Orlando Luz 2 6 7
Juan Pablo Ficovich 0 3 64
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Ulises Blanch 2 6 6
Diego Hidalgo 0 2 4
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Agustin Velotti 0 2 3
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Francisco Cerundolo 2 7 6
Maxime Chazal 0 64 2
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 4 6 6
Alejandro Gonzalez 1 6 3 4
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Turkey M15 Antalya seturi 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Tomislav Jotovski 2 4 6 10
Kalin Ivanovski 1 6 3 7
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Davide Albertoni 2 3 7 11
Luka Pavlovic 1 6 5 9
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Mats Hermans 2 7 1 13
Andrea Borroni 1 62 6 11
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Tomas Liska 2 6 6
Andrey Uvarov 0 3 3
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Michael Gloeckler 2 6 3 10
Mario Aleksic 1 3 6 3
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Kristof Minarik 2 7 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 68 3
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Mate Voros 2 7 5 10
Luca Gelhardt 1 5 7 6
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Stefan Palosi 2 7 6
Daniil Gusev 0 63 3
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Tristan Boyer 2 6 6
Efe Comu 0 1 0
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Anze Arh 2 6 3 10
Yuji Arimura 1 2 6 4
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Samuel Puskar 2 7 7
Pietro Orlando Fellin 0 63 5
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Luka Miklavcic 2 6 6
Yu Lun Xie 0 0 1
bărbaţi simplu Hard Kuwait M15 Meshref seturi 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Hassan Al Mousa 2 6 6
Mohammed Abdulla 0 2 4
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Shahbaaz Khan 2 6 6
Yash Yadav 0 2 2
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Nikita Chuev 0 3 2
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Krittin Koaykul 2 6 6
Hussain Han Kuw Shams 0 0 0
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Jirat Navasirisomboon 2 6 6
Danylo Veremeychuk 0 3 3
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 2 6 6
Yahor Kryvaruchka 0 1 2
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 2 6 6
Fahad Aldousari 0 2 0
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Ashwin Ryan Sharma 2 6 6
Hadi Jamal 0 0 1
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Shunsuke Wakita 2 6 6
Dawood Sayed Hashim 0 2 0
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes 2 6 6
Talal Alabdullah 0 1 0
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Anurag Nenwani 2 6 6
Fahad Wahedi 0 0 0
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Yacoub Makzoume 2 7 3 10
Marko Pavlovic (1999) 1 5 6 6
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Dusan Rajic 2 6 6
Abdulaziz Redha 0 2 0
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Arjun Mahadevan 2 6 6
Ahmad Alali 0 0 0
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Doru Junior Borsan 2 6 6
Alexander Pustovit 0 2 2
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 2 6 6
Tamim Hallak 0 1 2
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Spain M15 Nules seturi 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Goncalo Falcao 2 6 6
Pablo Carretero 0 2 1
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 2 6 7
Paulo Fernandes 0 0 5
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Matthew Mendez 2 6 6
Maxim Turyev 0 4 2
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Afonso Salgado 2 7 6
Ilya Rudiukov 0 5 1
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Xavier Gabarro 2 6 6
Ignacio Benzal Alia 0 2 1
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Hazem Naow 2 6 6
Afonso Salgado 0 1 2
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 3 6 10
Adrian Exposito 1 6 0 3
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Vladislav Ivanov 2 7 1 10
Alejandro Garcia 1 66 6 5
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 2 6 6
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 0 3 4
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Ivan Denisov 2 7 6
Arjun Mehrotra 0 5 1
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 6
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 0 1 0
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Luca Sanchez 2 6 6
Sheil Kotecha 0 2 1
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Miguel Perez Pena 2 7 2 10
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 1 65 6 7
bărbaţi simplu Carpet Czech Republic M15 Opava seturi 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Gibril Diarra 2 6 6
Jiri Novak (2001) 0 1 2
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Piotr Grynkowski 2 7 6
Daniel Vrba 0 5 2
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Domagoj Biljesko 2 6 7
Daniel Paty 0 2 5
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Tim Van Der Horst 2 6 3 10
Yvo Panak 1 1 6 5
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Antonin Bolardt 2 7 2 10
Sean Hodkin 1 64 6 3
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Petr Hajek 2 7 6
Evzen Holis 0 5 4
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Antonin Stepanek 2 6 6
Jaroslav Smedek 0 2 3
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Federico Arnaboldi 2 7 7
Dominik Langmajer 0 5 62
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Frane Nincevic 2 7 6
Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop 0 64 4
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Mattia Bellucci 2 6 6
Vitek Horak 0 2 4
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Matyas Cerny 2 7 6
Anatoliy Petrenko 0 5 0
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Dominik Rys 2 6 6
Jiri Jenicek 0 2 3
bărbaţi simplu Indoor Hard Estonia M15 Parnu seturi 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Quentin Gueydan 2 6 6
Nikita Starkou 0 3 1
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Kooros Ghasemi 2 6 7
Erko Nigula 0 4 5
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Marcus Mansson 2 6 7
Victor Gurevich 0 4 5
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
George Davies 2 7 6
Igor Shrolik 0 5 3
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov 2 6 6
Rasmus Isak 0 1 1
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Lasse Muscheites 2 6 6
Jason Sormunen 0 4 3
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Arvid Nordquist 2 6 6
Mikhail Yehayan 0 4 4
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Martin Borisiouk 1 w/o
Markus Kristofer Sinivee 0
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Deney Wassermann 2 6 7
Vladislav Gorbatenko 0 2 5
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Masi Sarpola 2 6 6
Mikhail Minakov 0 2 2
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Yannik Steinegger 2 7 6
Artsiom Cherkasau 0 64 1
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Dmitry Myagkov 2 5 6 10
Richards Emulins 1 7 3 8
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Roni Mikael Hietaranta 2 6 6
Gregor Marius Kliimask 0 1 1
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Mathis Moysan 2 6 6
Martin Petuhov 0 1 0
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Kevin Suvi 2 6 3 10
Nicolas Uryson 1 4 6 5
bărbaţi simplu Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El seturi 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 3 10
Colin Van Beem 1 3 6 6
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 2 6 6
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das 0 2 1
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Haadin Bava 2 6 6 10
Julien De Cuyper 1 4 74 8
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
Philipp Sikorski 0 0 1
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Marco Franzini 0 4 4
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Boris Pokotilov 2 6 6
Dustin Goldenberg 0 2 3
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Herve Antchandie 2 6 6
Tim Riedel 0 1 4
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Piotr Matuszewski 2 7 6
Bastien Presuhn 0 63 1
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Kai Lemstra 2 6 6
Daniel Kossek 0 1 1
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Hanyi Liu 2 6 1 10
Amr Asrawy 1 4 6 8
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 2 6 6
Kevin Portmann 0 2 0
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Rishabdev Raman 0 4 1
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Tunisia M15 Tabarka seturi 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.19
Calificare
Giordan Kunz 2 7 3 10
Adam Kovac 1 61 6 6
28.10.19
Calificare
Lisandru Rodriguez 2 6 6
Rocco Piatti 0 1 0
28.10.19
Calificare
Marco Corino 2 6 6 10
Ignacio Vinas 1 78 2 0
28.10.19
Calificare
Romain Gales 2 6 7
Charles Tzicas 0 3 66
28.10.19
Calificare
Leonardo Lopez Linquet 2 7 4 10
Nicolo Crespi 1 5 6 4
28.10.19
Calificare
Luca Castagnola 2 6 6
Cesar Bouchelaghem 0 2 1
bărbaţi simplu Hard Tunisia M25 Monastir seturi 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.19
Calificare
Alexander Donski 2 7 6
Oscar Moraing 0 5 4
28.10.19
Calificare
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6 10
Anis Ghorbel 1 3 76 6
28.10.19
Calificare
Alafia Ayeni 2 6 6
Petros Tsitsipas 0 3 1
28.10.19
Calificare
Theo Arribage 2 6 1 10
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 1 2 6 8
28.10.19
Calificare
Naoki Tajima 2 6 3 10
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 1 4 6 6
28.10.19
Calificare
David Quayle 2 6 7
Athanassios Manekas 0 3 64
bărbaţi simplu Zgura USA M25 Naples seturi 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Jesse Witten 2 6 5 12
Martim Leote Prata 1 4 7 10
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Eero Vasa 2 6 6
John Bernard 0 3 1
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Vladislav Melnic 2 6 3 10
Derrick Chen 1 2 6 7
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Nicaise Muamba 2 7 6
Mehdi Laalej 0 62 2
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Karl Poling 2 6 6
Agustin Maria Gascia 0 4 2
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Adam Walton 2 6 6
Fletcher Scott 0 3 2
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Rowland Phillips 2 7 6
Francesco Mowrey 0 5 3
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Oliver Crawford 2 6 6
Thomas Bosancic 0 3 2
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Alejandro Moro Canas 2 6 6
Siddhant Banthia 0 0 0
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Daniel Labrador 2 6 7
Janmagnus Johnson 0 2 66
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Giles Hussey 2 6 6
Goncalo Ferreira 0 1 3
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Matthis Ross 2 6 6
Lazar Markovic 0 1 0
bărbaţi simplu Hard Australia Playford Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Evan King 2 6 6
Calum Puttergill 0 0 2
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 7
Cameron Green 0 4 63
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Blake Mott 2 6 7
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 0 3 5
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Gage Brymer 2 6 6
Bradley Mousley 0 2 1
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Jacob Grills 2 7 6
Brandon Walkin 0 64 1
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Maverick Banes 0 3 2
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Thomas Fancutt 2 6 6
William Ma 0 4 1
28.10.19
Calificare
Mislav Bosnjak 2 6 2 7
Aaron Addison 1 4 6 64
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Matthew Christopher Romios 2 1 6 7
David Barclay 1 6 3 65
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Nick Hardt 2 7 6
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 5 2
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Alexander Crnokrak 2 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo 0 3 4
28.10.19
Calificare
James Ibrahim 2 6 6
Jesse Delaney 0 4 0
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 4 3
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Tristan Schoolkate 2 6 6
Matthew Dellavedova 0 3 2
bărbaţi simplu Hard China Shenzhen Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 6
Yuanfeng Li 0 3 2
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 6
Ye Cong Mo 0 4 0
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Sadio Doumbia 0 3 3
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Chuhan Wang 0 0 1
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Xin Gao 0 4 2
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6 6
Jie Cui 1 76 1 4
28.10.19
Calificare
Jiaqi Duan 1 7 4
Toshihide Matsui retragere 0 5 1
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Duckhee Lee 2 7 6
Kaichi Uchida 0 5 1
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Sidharth Rawat 0 2 2
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Roman Safiullin 2 7 6
Danylo Kalenichenko 0 60 4
28.10.19
Calificare
Fabien Reboul 2 6 6
Matej Sabanov 0 2 4
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 7
Nicolas Barrientos 0 3 5
femei simplu Hard Turkey W15 Antalya seturi 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Ena Kajevic 2 6 6
Stefanie Auer 0 1 1
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Yana Karpovich 2 6 6
Arina Solomatina 0 2 2
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Sabrina Rittberger 2 1 7 10
Mia Mack 1 6 5 2
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Tamara Milosevic 2 6 6
Melisa Senli 0 3 4
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Victoria Mikhaylova 2 6 6
Zeynep Erman 0 2 2
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Alina Michalitsch 2 6 6
Shannon Cox 0 3 4
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Viktoriya Petrenko 2 6 6
Diana Demidova 0 2 4
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 6 6
Maria Sara Popa 0 4 2
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Nadine Keller 2 6 6
Simona Ogescu 0 2 1
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Eva Garkusha 2 6 6
Pauline Demel 0 3 3
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Olivia Gram 2 6 6
Lola Mireille Glantz 0 1 4
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Annika Chiara Rittberger 1 6 3
Alexa Pirok retragere 0 3 3
femei simplu Zgura Colombia W15 Bogota seturi 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Giulia Morlet 2 6 6
Marianna Murcia Barona 0 1 3
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Mariana Vargas Carrascal 2 6 6
Valeria Montano 0 1 0
28.10.19
Calificare
Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 6
Danna Katalina Quintero Cubillos 0 0 0
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Salome Sierra 2 6 6
Maria Paz Pineda Arias 0 0 2
28.10.19
Calificare
Alessandra Simone 2 6 6
Maria Paula Rodriguez Ovalle 0 0 1
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Sofia Franco Salcedo 2 6 6
Sofia Giraldo Jimenez 0 2 4
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Ana Paula Cetina 2 6 6
Ivana Perez Luengas 0 2 2
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Laura Sofia Ruiz Ramirez 2 6 6
Daniela Zambrano 0 0 1
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Carol Vanesa Mora Camacho 2 6 6
Carolina Burgos 0 3 3
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Maraia Paula Manrique 2 6 6
Iana Snezhkina 0 1 0
femei simplu Indoor Hard Portugal W15 Lousada seturi 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.19
Calificare
Ana Filipa Santos 2 6 7
Anastasia Mironova 0 3 5
28.10.19
Calificare
Sinead Lohan 2 7 6
Lidia Moreno Arias 0 5 2
28.10.19
Calificare
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 6
Ksenia Kolesnikova 0 0 0
28.10.19
Calificare
Yarden Akler 2 6 1 11
Valentina Losciale 1 3 6 9
28.10.19
Calificare
Zoe Richard 2 6 6
Sara Lanca 0 2 1
28.10.19
Calificare
Elizabet Hamaliy 2 6 6
Carolina Azadinho 0 1 1
28.10.19
Calificare
Gemma Lairon Navarro 2 5 6 10
Darya Shvartsmann 1 7 3 7
28.10.19
Calificare
Andre Lukosiute 2 2 6 10
Agathe Timsit 1 6 2 7
femei simplu Indoor Hard Italy W15 Ortisei seturi 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Claudia Giovine 2 6 6
Silvia Saccani 0 2 0
28.10.19
Calificare
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 6 6
Vickie Trocker 0 3 1
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Verena Hofer 2 3 6 6
Victoria Kalaitzis 1 6 1 4
28.10.19
Calificare
Maria Marfutina 2 6 6
Kristyna Bedrnova 0 1 1
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Aneta Kladivova 2 7 6
Adriana Rajkovic 0 65 3
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Iva Zelic 0 4 2
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Alessandra Mazzola 2 6 4 6
Natalie Proese 1 4 6 1
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Sina Herrmann 2 4 6 6
Jessica Bertoldo 1 6 2 3
28.10.19
Calificare
Clara Vlasselaer 2 6 2 10
Veronika Bokor 1 4 6 3
28.10.19
Calificare
Chiara Girelli 2 6 6
Greta Zwerger 0 3 1
28.10.19
Calificare
Lucie Petruzelova 2 6 6
Sophie Walzl 0 2 1
28.10.19
Calificare
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 6
Cristina Elena Tiglea 0 4 1
femei simplu Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El seturi 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.19
Calificare
Melanie Klaffner 2 4 6 10
Azaliya Badegyeva 1 6 3 7
28.10.19
Calificare
Kamila Kerimbayeva 2 6 6
Demi Tran 0 2 1
28.10.19
Calificare
Lara Panfilov 2 7 2 13
Sabina Zeynalova 1 5 6 11
28.10.19
Calificare
Nasty Surkova 2 7 6
Warona Mdlulwa 0 63 3
28.10.19
Calificare
Suhana Sofia Mohd Adam Das 2 6 7
Constanze Stepan 0 3 65
28.10.19
Calificare
Merna Refaat 2 6 7
Jasmijn Gimbrere 0 4 67
femei simplu Indoor Hard Sweden W15 Stockholm seturi 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Ellen Allgurin 2 2 6 10
Helena Narmont 1 6 2 8
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Julita Saner 2 6 6
Jamilah Snells 0 4 2
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Paulina Jastrzebska 2 6 7
Martina Petrovic 0 1 5
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 6
Keira Blackbeard 0 0 2
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Maria Lota Kaul 2 6 6
Victoria Carlsten 0 2 1
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Maja Radenkovic 2 7 6
Emilie Elde 0 63 1
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Liisa Vehvilainen 2 6 6
Saga Koch 0 2 0
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Sofiya Chekhlystova 2 6 6
Lilly Elida Haseth 0 4 4
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Katriin Saar 2 6 6
Smilla Kjaergaard 0 1 4
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Vicky Van De Peer 2 6 6
Fanny Norin 0 4 2
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Johanna Strom 2 6 6
Anastasia Veselova 0 1 4
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Hannah Viller Moller 2 0 6 10
Louise Wikander 1 6 3 4
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Olivia Malm 2 6 6
Elizaveta Kuznetsova 0 2 2
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Vanessa Ersoz 2 6 6
Aminata Sall 0 2 3
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Margarita Ignatjeva 2 6 6
Wilma Bergqvist 0 0 3
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Vilena Petrova 2 6 6
Julia Keranovic 0 1 2
femei simplu Indoor Hard Luxembourg W25 Petange seturi 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Constance Sibille 2 6 6
Gina Veyder 0 1 0
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Chanel Janssen 2 6 7
Erika Reinhardt 0 1 66
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Juliette Loliee 2 1 6 11
Marie Weckerle 1 6 4 9
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Sinja Kraus 2 6 6
Kira Golenko 0 2 3
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Valentina Ryser 2 6 6
Maria Michaela Fiacan 0 1 2
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Anali Kocevar 0 2 1
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Isabelle Haverlag 2 6 6
Karina Gustowska 0 3 1
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Evita Ramirez 2 6 6
Tatiana Silbereisen 0 1 1
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Sarah Mueller 1 1
Julia Victoria Rennert retragere 0 0
femei simplu Zgura Paraguay W60 Asuncion seturi 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Teliana Pereira 2 6 6
Bianca Jolie Fernandez 0 0 1
28.10.19
Calificare
Teliana Pereira 2 6 6
Maria Mateas 0 4 1
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 6
Tatiana Terwindt 0 2 1
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Nathaly Kurata 2 6 6
Heydi Doldan 0 2 4
28.10.19
Calificare
Eduarda Piai 2 7 6
Panna Udvardy 0 5 3
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Eduarda Piai 2 6 7
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 0 2 63
28.10.19
Calificare
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6 10
Jazmin Ortenzi 1 1 75 7
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Alexa Pitt 0 2 1
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Victoria Bosio 2 6 6
Maria Jazmin Amicuzi 0 3 2
28.10.19
Calificare
Victoria Bosio 2 6 6
Andrea Gamiz 0 2 2
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Melanie Stokke 2 6 2 10
Julieta Estable 1 3 6 1
28.10.19
Calificare
Melanie Stokke 2 6 6
Luisa Stefani 0 2 4
28.10.19
Calificare
Barbara Gatica 2 6 4 10
Maria Lourdes Carle 1 4 6 1
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Barbara Gatica 2 6 6
Rebeca Pereira 0 2 4
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Guillermina Naya 2 3 7 10
Cindy Burger 1 6 5 6
28.10.19
Calificare
Guillermina Naya 2 7 6
Nathaly Kurata 0 5 3
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Leyla Fiorella Britez Risso 0 2 0
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Luisa Stefani 2 7 2 12
Emiliana Arango 1 66 6 10
28.10.19
Calificare
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 0 2 2
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Carlota Maria Pavia Sanchez 0 1 0
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Eugenia Ganga 0 4 1
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Maria Mateas 2 6 6
Pauline Wuarin 0 3 1
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez 0 0 2
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 6 6
Camila Recalde 0 4 3
femei simplu Hard China W60 Liuzhou seturi 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 0 3 2
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Urszula Radwanska 2 6 6
Emily Webley-Smith 0 0 2
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Chang Liu 2 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 1 2
28.10.19
Calificare
Akiko Omae 2 6 6
Yuxuan Zhang 0 3 0
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Akiko Omae 2 6 6
Jiaxi Lu 0 2 3
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Daria Mishina 2 7 6
Shuo Feng 0 65 2
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Yuxuan Zhang 2 6 4 10
Shanshan Guo 1 0 6 6
28.10.19
Calificare
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6
Dabin Kim 0 2 1
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6
Sijia Wei 0 4 3
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Ziyue Sun 2 6 6
Mei Xu Wu 0 4 2
28.10.19
Calificare
Ziyue Sun 2 4 7 10
Chang Liu 1 6 5 8
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 6
Junsai Wang 0 0 2
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Dabin Kim 2 3 6 16
Meiling Wang 1 6 3 14
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 7 4 10
Xinyu Gao 1 63 6 5
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Wushuang Zheng 2 6 6
Iryna Shymanovich 0 3 2
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Hanyu Guo 2 6 2 12
Ying Zhang 1 1 6 10
28.10.19
Calificare
Hanyu Guo 2 6 4 10
Dejana Radanovic 1 3 6 6
28.10.19
Calificare
Meiqi Guo 2 6 6
Chanel Simmonds 0 4 1
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Meiqi Guo 2 0 6 10
Su Jeong Jang 1 6 2 3
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Daria Snigur 2 6 6
Ho Ching Wu 0 0 0
28.10.19
Calificare
Daria Snigur 2 6 6
Wushuang Zheng 0 1 1
femei simplu Indoor Hard France W60 Nantes seturi 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Elixane Lechemia 2 6 6
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 0 3 0
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Alena Fomina 2 6 3 10
Noelia Zeballos 1 4 6 4
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Karin Kennel 2 6 6
Maelys Bougrat 0 3 2
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Lou Adler 2 6 6
Juliette Mazzoni 0 3 4
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Mathilde Armitano 2 7 6
Vivien Juhaszova 0 65 2
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Verena Meliss 2 6 6
Mylene Halemai 0 3 3
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Theo Gravouil 2 6 7
Yana Sizikova 0 3 63
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Mallaurie Noel 2 6 6
Heranne Excellent 0 0 1
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Irys Ekani 2 6 6
Loudmilla Bencheikh 0 4 4
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Kelia Le Bihan 2 7 7
Estelle Cascino 0 64 5
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 7 10
Emma Mazzoni 1 74 64 8
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Manon Leonard 2 6 7
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 2 64
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Salma Djoubri 2 5 7 10
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 1 7 5 7
femei simplu Hard Australia W60 Playford seturi 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.19
Calificare
Alison Bai 2 6 6
Monique Barry 0 4 3
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Alexandra Cannizzaro 2 6 6
Sarah Prescott 0 0 1
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Madison Frahn 2 6 6
Madison Schwarz 0 2 0
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Olivia Ley 2 6 6
Meeka Marshall 0 2 0
28.10.19
Calificare
Alexandra Bozovic 2 6 7
Masa Jovanovic 0 1 5
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Amber Marshall 2 6 6
Jessica Glavas 0 0 0
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Laura Ashley 2 6 6
Evana Bowell 0 3 0
femei simplu Indoor Hard Canada W60 Toronto seturi 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Fatma Al Nabhani 2 6 6
Susanna Pshevorskiy 0 3 0
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Naomi Broady 2 6 6
Maria Tanasescu 0 1 3
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Tara Moore 2 6 6 10
Louise Kwong 1 4 77 8
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Anna Morgina 2 7 6
Jessica Livianu 0 5 3
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Joelle Kissell 2 7 6
Natalia Siedliska 0 5 3
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Tess Sugnaux 2 6 6
Sarah-Maude Fortin 0 1 2
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Hayley Carter 2 6 6
Madeleine Kobelt 0 2 3
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Sarah Lee 2 6 6
Catherine Leduc 0 1 3
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Olivia Tjandramulia 2 6 6
Milana Drca 0 2 3
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Arianne Hartono 2 6 6
Marina Stakusic 0 4 2
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 6
Noelly Longi Nsimba 0 3 4
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Kennedy Shaffer 2 6 6
Mia Kupres 0 3 1
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6
Elle Goranskaya 0 1 0
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Dalayna Hewitt 2 6 6
Holly Verner 0 3 2
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Michaela Bayerlova 2 6 6
Rosalyn Small 0 0 0
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Raphaelle Lacasse 2 6 6
Shatoo Mohamad 0 1 0
femei simplu Hard USA W80 Tyler seturi 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Sanaz Marand 2 6 6
Alycia Parks 0 4 4
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Chanelle Van Nguyen 2 6 6
Chieh-Yu Hsu 0 4 2
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Jacqueline Cako 2 6 6
Monika Kilnarova 0 3 4
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Marcela Zacarias 2 6 6
Liga Dekmeijere 0 2 4
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 6
Alicia Barnett 0 1 4
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Giuliana Olmos 2 6 7
Marine Partaud 0 4 5
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Vladica Babic 2 6 7
Angelina Gabueva 0 2 63
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Amy Zhu 2 1 6 10
Hanna Chang 1 6 3 7
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Paige Mary Hourigan 2 7 6
Sarah Beth Grey 0 5 2
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Estela Perez-Somarriba 2 6 6 10
Claire Liu 1 71 4 2
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Kayla Day 2 5 6 14
Anastasia Nefedova 1 7 1 12
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Katharine Fahey 2 4 6 10
Bianca Turati 1 6 3 4
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 6
Zoe Howard 0 2 2
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Lorraine M. Guillermo 2 6 7
Sophie Chang 0 4 5
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Ellie Douglas 2 6 7
Elizabeth Mandlik 0 2 5
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Sophia Whittle 2 6 7
Andrea Renee Villarreal 0 2 63
femei simplu Indoor Hard China Shenzhen seturi 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.19
Simona Halep 2 3 7 6
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 1 6 66 3
28.10.19
Elina Svitolina 2 7 6
Karolina Pliskova 0 612 4
bărbaţi dublu Indoor Hard France Paris seturi 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 7 6
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor 0 5 4
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 6
Quentin Halys/Tristan Lamasine 0 2 3
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 6 6
Fabio Fognini/Feliciano Lopez 0 4 4
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 2 6 3 10
Elliot Benchetrit/Corentin Moutet 1 4 6 7
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 2 6 6 10
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 1 1 72 7
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Hubert Hurkacz/Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 7
Henri Kontinen/John Peers 0 4 610
femei dublu Indoor Hard China Shenzhen seturi 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.19
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 5 10
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan 1 2 7 6
28.10.19
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs 2 7 1 10
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka 1 5 6 7
<