Tenis live, statistici tenis, rezultate live tenis

bărbaţi simplu Indoor Hard USA Champaign Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Blaz Kavcic 2 6 6
Ryan Peniston 0 4 3
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Lloyd Glasspool 2 3 6 6
Michael Geerts 1 6 3 2
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Alen Avidzba 0 3 1
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 4 7
Simon Carr 1 2 6 64
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Lucas Gerch 2 7 6
Gijs Brouwer 0 64 2
11.11.19
Calificare
William Blumberg 2 6 6
Chris Wettengel 0 2 2
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Benjamin Sigouin 2 3 6 6
Michail Pervolarakis 1 6 3 2
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 6 6
Evan Hoyt 0 4 2
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Alexander Brown 2 7 6
Mate Valkusz 0 5 4
11.11.19
Calificare
Ezekiel Clark 2 6 6
Alex Lawson 0 4 2
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Keegan Smith 2 6 6
Manuel Pena Lopez 0 2 1
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6 6
Strong Kirchheimer 1 3 74 1
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Zachary Svajda 2 6 6
Nick Hardt 0 0 1
bărbaţi simplu Indoor Hard Finland Helsinki Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
Calificare
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 6
Karol Drzewiecki 0 4 0
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Harri Heliovaara 2 6 6
Artem Dubrivnyy 0 3 2
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 0 4 2
11.11.19
Calificare
Jonathan Mridha 2 6 6
Aleksi Lofman 0 3 2
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Viktor Durasovic 0 1 2
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Alex Molcan 2 7 6
Skander Mansouri 0 63 2
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Gabriel Petit 2 6 6
Denis Yevseyev 0 4 3
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Rayane Roumane 2 6 6 6
Fabrizio Ornago 1 4 72 3
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Jack Draper 2 3 6 6
Jonas Forejtek 1 6 3 4
bărbaţi simplu Hard USA Houston Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 7
Evan Zhu 0 2 64
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Raymond Sarmiento 2 4 6 7
Evan King 1 6 4 5
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Peter Heller 2 6 7
Alexander Ritschard 0 3 5
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Christopher Heyman 0 4 4
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Matias Franco Descotte 0 4 3
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Liam Caruana 2 6 6
Mohamed Abdel-Aziz 0 2 4
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Zane Khan 0 4 3
11.11.19
Calificare
Alexis Galarneau 2 6 6
Frank Barnett 0 2 2
11.11.19
Calificare
Alafia Ayeni 2 6 6
Jody Maginley 0 2 2
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Govind Nanda 2 6 6
Oliver Crawford 0 4 3
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Turkey M15 Antalya seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Arsenije Zlatanovic 2 6 6 10
Ilya Rudiukov 1 79 3 3
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Vladimir Filip 2 3 7 10
Michalis Sakellaridis 1 6 5 5
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Andrea Borroni 2 7 4 10
Berk Ilkel 1 64 6 5
11.11.19
Calificare
Andrea Borroni 2 7 5 12
Federico Bertuccioli 1 62 7 10
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Manfred Fellin 2 6 6
Sabit Suntic 0 2 3
11.11.19
Calificare
Jakob Johansson-Holm 2 6 6
Edward Hubner 0 4 2
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Jakob Johansson-Holm 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 1 0
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Alexis Boureau 2 6 6
Tristan Boyer 0 1 0
11.11.19
Calificare
Alexis Boureau 2 6 6
Alexander Ovcharov 0 3 3
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Federico Bertuccioli 2 7 6
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 0 65 3
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Alexander Ovcharov 2 7 6
Pavel Verbin 0 66 2
11.11.19
Calificare
Vladislav Ivanov 2 7 2 10
Arsenije Zlatanovic 1 5 6 4
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 7
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 2 63
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Edward Hubner 2 0 6 10
George Galenianos 1 6 2 3
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Tomas Farjat 2 6 6
Filip Krolo 0 4 4
11.11.19
Calificare
Tomas Farjat 2 6 6
Vladimir Filip 0 3 0
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Kuzey Cekirge 0 0 0
11.11.19
Calificare
Andrea Picchione 2 5 6 10
Manfred Fellin 1 7 0 5
bărbaţi simplu Hard Mexico M15 Cancun seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Sebastian Eguez 2 7 6
Will Maher 0 64 1
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Fernando Yamacita 2 6 6
Manuel Barros 0 1 0
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Pedro Iamachkine 2 7 5 13
Daniel Antonio Nunez 1 62 7 11
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Nicholas Alexander Reyes 2 6 4 10
James Ibrahim 1 2 6 8
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Cameron Green 2 7 6
Moerani Bouzige 0 5 2
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
David Volfson 1 w/o
Gabriel Hurtado 0
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Nicholas Shamma 2 6 6
Skyler Butts 0 3 4
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Alexander Knight 2 7 7
Yeudy Villar 0 5 5
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Andrea Del Federico 0 2 4
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 2 6 6
Samuel Beren 0 4 2
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Laurin Aerne 2 6 6
Agustin Maria Gascia 0 1 4
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Kiranpal Pannu 2 6 7
Nicholas Bybel 0 3 63
bărbaţi simplu Hard Greece M15 Heraklion seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Sergis Kyratzis 2 6 7
Jack Gibbens 0 4 5
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Adrian Bodmer 2 6 6
Denis Parshutin 0 1 0
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Shahar Elbaz 2 6 6
Mihailo Popovic 0 3 1
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Niklas Rohrer 0 3 1
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Jordan Hasson 2 6 6
Ran Amar 0 3 2
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 6 6
Glenn Smits 0 1 3
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Uisung Park 2 6 6
Jonathan Binding 0 4 2
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Patrick Kypson 2 7 6
Eleftherios Theodorou 0 61 1
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Sahar Simon 2 6 6
Lorenzo Brunetti 0 3 1
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Admir Kalender 2 7 6
Sean Hodkin 0 63 4
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Lodewijk Weststrate 2 6 6
Barney Fitzpatrick 0 1 1
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Filippo Moroni 2 6 6
Martin Dimitrov 0 4 4
bărbaţi simplu Hard Mozambique M15 Maputo seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Vaughn Hunter 2 6 6
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar 0 1 1
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Jake Delaney 2 6 6
Armando Sigauque 0 0 1
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Raheel Manji 2 6 6
Miguel Goncalves 0 0 0
bărbaţi simplu Hard Kuwait M15 Meshref seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Michael-Ray Pallares-Gonzalez 2 6 6
Guillaume Delamarre 0 1 0
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Shahbaaz Khan 2 4 6 10
Bader Alabdullah 1 6 1 3
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Danylo Veremeychuk 2 6 6
Fahad Aldousari 0 0 0
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Yahor Kryvaruchka 2 6 6
Abdulaziz Redha 0 0 1
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Marko Pavlovic (1999) 2 6 6
Matteo Meneghetti 0 2 2
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Saud Alhaqbani 2 6 6
Talal Alabdullah 0 3 1
bărbaţi simplu Indoor Hard Czech Republic M15 Milovice seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Vitek Horak 0 2 4
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Yvo Panak 2 7 7
Dominik Recek 0 63 64
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Piotr Grynkowski 2 6 2 10
Christopher Patzanovsky 1 1 6 5
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Tomas Liska 2 5 7 10
Filip Michl 1 7 68 7
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Michael Gloeckler 2 6 6
Samuel Spano 0 0 1
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Antonin Stepanek 2 6 6
Kristian Kubik 0 1 0
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Frane Nincevic 2 7 6
Evzen Holis 0 5 2
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Daniel Paty 2 6 6
Alessandro Ricci 0 3 4
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Samuel Puskar 2 6 7
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 0 3 63
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Pavel Shumeiko 1 6 2
Tomas Vanko retragere 0 3 0
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Jiri Barnat 2 6 6
Daniel Vrba 0 2 1
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Egor Novikov 2 7 6
Nicolas Uryson 0 62 2
bărbaţi simplu Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Max Andrews 2 6 6
Damien Bayard 0 3 3
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Aziz Kijametovic 2 6 6
Roman Nashatyrkin 0 2 3
11.11.19
Calificare
Aziz Kijametovic 2 6 6
Mason Recci 0 3 2
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Mason Recci 2 6 6
Tom Clavel 0 0 1
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Giacomo Dambrosi 2 6 6
Jordan Chiu 0 1 3
11.11.19
Calificare
Giacomo Dambrosi 2 1 6 10
Fausto Tabacco 1 6 2 3
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 7
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 0 2 64
11.11.19
Calificare
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Jake Hersey 0 3 3
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Jake Hersey 2 6 4 10
Maxim Krapivin 1 3 6 7
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 6 6
Alex Jones 0 1 3
11.11.19
Calificare
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 6 6
Max Andrews 0 4 4
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Quin Verstegen 2 7 2 10
Olivier Rojas 1 5 6 3
11.11.19
Calificare
Quin Verstegen 2 6 7
Ervin Haris Eminefendic 0 0 65
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Ervin Haris Eminefendic 2 6 6
Daniil Zarichanskyy 0 1 4
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Egor Noskin 1 5
Giorgio Micarelli retragere 0 1
11.11.19
Calificare
Egor Noskin 2 6 6
Pietro Orlando Fellin 0 4 4
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Pietro Orlando Fellin 2 7 7
Miles Jones 0 63 63
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Fausto Tabacco 2 6 6
Giovanni Agostinetto 0 1 2
bărbaţi simplu Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Daniele Catini 0 4 1
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Daniel Kossek 2 6 1 10
Marco De Rossi 1 1 6 4
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Tae-Woo Lee 2 6 6
Vadim Kontseba 0 2 1
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Lasse Muscheites 2 6 6
Samuel Paulovcak 0 3 2
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Yuichiro Inui 2 7 6
Nikolas Lahky 0 65 4
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Miguel Damas 2 6 6
Le Tian Wang 0 3 3
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Hanyi Liu 2 6 6
Yannick Lenaerts 0 4 2
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Luca Potenza 2 6 6
Henrik Traskin 0 1 0
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Lewie Lane 2 7 3 10
Moritz Trocker 1 63 6 5
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf 2 6 6
Igor Solomatin 0 2 2
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Mauro De Maio 2 6 6
Rotem Sobol 0 0 2
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Hans Peter Kaufmann 2 6 6
Roland Stuurman 0 4 1
bărbaţi simplu Indoor Hard France M15 Villers Les seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
Calificare
Justin Eleveld 2 6 6
Niklas Schell 0 3 4
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Justin Eleveld 2 7 6 10
Antoine Monaco 1 5 75 5
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Sebastien Boltz 2 6 6
Chris Rodesch 0 1 0
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Joffrey De Schepper 2 6 7
Allan Deschamps 0 3 5
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Hugo Schott 2 6 6
Julien De Cuyper 0 2 0
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Alexandre Peyrot 2 3 6 10
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal 1 6 2 7
11.11.19
Calificare
Alexandre Peyrot 2 6 6 10
Joffrey De Schepper 1 2 74 6
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Herve Antchandie 2 6 6
Marlon Vankan 0 4 4
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Maxence Broville 2 6 6
Paul Valsecchi 0 1 2
11.11.19
Calificare
Maxence Broville 2 6 6
Luca Staeheli 0 3 1
11.11.19
Calificare
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 7
Hugo Schott 0 3 64
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Adan Freire Da Silva 0 1 4
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Niklas Schell 2 4 7 10
Tom Biston 1 6 64 5
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Titouan Droguet 2 6 6
Louis Lechevretel 0 1 2
11.11.19
Calificare
Titouan Droguet 2 7 6
Sebastien Boltz 0 64 4
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Luca Staeheli 2 6 6
Luca Van Assche 0 1 4
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 4 10
Nicolas Tepmahc 1 4 6 6
11.11.19
Calificare
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 6
Herve Antchandie 0 2 3
bărbaţi simplu Zgura USA M25 Orlando seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Jose Pereira 2 6 7
Jason Kros 0 3 63
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Gonzalo Lama 2 6 6
Sebastian Murillo 0 0 1
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 6 1 10
John Bernard 1 1 6 5
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Alan Kohen 2 6 4 11
Ivan Yatsuk 1 4 6 9
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Joao Hinsching 2 6 6
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 0 0 3
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Joel Link 2 6 6 10
Ronald Hohmann 1 75 3 6
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Maxime Mora 2 6 6
Quinn Snyder 0 0 2
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 7 6
Luca Bolla 0 62 3
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Alfredo Perez 2 6 6
Lance Cohen 0 1 0
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Brayden Michna 0 2 2
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Andrea Bolla 2 6 6
Antonio Muniz Hidalgo 0 4 2
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Preston Touliatos 2 1 6 10
Alexander Bernard 1 6 1 8
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Alejandro Moro Canas 2 6 6
Janmagnus Johnson 0 3 4
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Eliot Spizzirri 2 6 6 10
Alvaro Fernandez Horta 1 3 76 7
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Aidan Mayo 2 6 6
Patrick Daciek 0 3 2
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Cash Hanzlik 2 0 6 10
Rowland Phillips 1 6 2 3
bărbaţi simplu Indoor Hard United Kingdom London seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
Alexander Zverev 2 6 6
Rafael Nadal 0 2 4
11.11.19
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 7 6
Daniil Medvedev 0 65 4
bărbaţi simplu Indoor Hard Italy Ortisei Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
Calificare
Aldin Setkic 2 7 6
Petr Nouza 0 5 3
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Luca Vanni 2 7 6
Sandro Ehrat 0 64 3
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 6 3 6
Aslan Karatsev 1 3 6 3
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Viktor Galovic 2 4 7 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 1 6 65 4
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Stefano Napolitano 2 6 6
Patric Prinoth 0 2 2
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Daniel Masur 2 7 4 6
Julian Lenz 1 63 6 3
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Jan Choinski 2 4 7 6
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 1 6 62 4
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Lucas Miedler 2 7 1 6
Gian Marco Moroni 1 62 6 2
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 7
Matteo Viola 0 4 5
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Andrea Arnaboldi 0 4 2
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 6
Raul Brancaccio 0 3 4
11.11.19
Calificare
Francesco Forti 2 7 6
Marco Bortolotti 0 66 2
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Giulio Zeppieri 2 6 6
Erwin Troebinger 0 1 4
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 6
Benjamin Hassan 0 4 2
bărbaţi simplu Hard India Pune Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Toshihide Matsui 2 4 6 6
Ben Patael 1 6 3 4
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Chandril Sood 2 6 6
Dhruva Mulye 0 1 3
11.11.19
Calificare
Tejas Chaukulkar 2 6 6
Yash Chaurasia 0 3 4
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 7 6
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 0 63 3
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Calvin Hemery 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov 0 1 4
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 3 6
Siddharth Vishwakarma 1 0 6 3
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Roman Blokhin 2 6 6
Lakshit Sood 0 4 2
11.11.19
Calificare
Dalwinder Singh 2 6 6
Suraj R Prabodh 0 4 3
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 6
Anvit Bendre 0 2 0
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Aryan Goveas 2 6 7
Tobias Simon 0 4 64
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Anirudh Chandrasekar 2 4 6 6
Timur Khabibulin 1 6 4 3
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Dhruv Sunish 2 7 6
Daisuke Sumizawa 0 63 2
femei simplu Hard USA Houston seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Coco Vandeweghe 2 6 6
Linda Huang 0 4 1
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Eugenie Bouchard 2 7 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 64 4
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Jessika Ponchet 2 4 7 7
Sophie Chang 1 6 64 63
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Hanna Chang 2 6 3 6
Gabriela Ce 1 2 6 3
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Catherine Cartan Bellis 2 6 6
Ellen Perez 0 3 2
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Fanny Stollar 2 6 6
Jovana Jaksic 0 4 3
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Hailey Baptiste 2 6 6
Elitsa Kostova 0 2 4
femei simplu Carpet Taipei (CHN) Taipei seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
Calificare
Emily Webley-Smith 2 6 6
Yana Sizikova 0 2 2
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Jana Cepelova 2 6 6
Tereza Martincova 0 3 1
11.11.19
Calificare
Storm Sanders 2 6 6
Kuan Yi Lee 0 3 2
11.11.19
Calificare
Aldila Sutjiadi 2 5 6 6
Natela Dzalamidze 1 7 2 4
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 7 6
Chihiro Muramatsu 0 69 4
11.11.19
Calificare
Ya Hsin Lee 2 6 7 6
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 1 75 65 4
femei simplu Hard Japan W100 Tokyo seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Tatjana Maria 2 6 6
Chanel Simmonds 0 3 3
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Erika Sema 2 6 6
Mua Shigeta 0 0 0
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Na-Lae Han 2 7 6
Ayano Shimizu 0 5 4
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Michika Ozeki 2 6 6
Minami Akiyama 0 1 0
11.11.19
Calificare
Makoto Ninomiya 2 6 6 10
Risa Ushijima 1 74 4 4
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Makoto Ninomiya 2 7 6
Miyabi Inoue 0 66 2
11.11.19
Calificare
Nagi Hanatani 2 6 3 14
Rina Saigo 1 3 6 12
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Risa Ushijima 2 7 6
Miyu Kato 0 5 1
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Erina Hayashi 2 2 6 10
Ji-Hee Choi 1 6 2 5
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Mai Hontama 2 6 6
Mio Kozaki 0 0 0
11.11.19
Calificare
Mai Hontama 2 6 6
Erika Sema 0 4 3
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Naomi Cheong 2 6 6
Kanako Morisaki 0 3 2
11.11.19
Calificare
Naomi Cheong 2 6 7
Nana Kawagishi 0 3 5
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Naho Sato 2 6 7
Yukina Saigo 0 1 5
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Nana Kawagishi 2 6 6
Ivana Popovic 0 4 3
femei simplu Zgura Turkey W15 Antalya seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
Calificare
Diana Demidova 2 7 6
Andra Cristina Captan 0 64 0
11.11.19
Calificare
Zinovia Vaneva 2 7 4 13
Linda Sevcikova 1 64 6 11
11.11.19
Calificare
Viktoriya Petrenko 1 6 3
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan retragere 0 3 0
11.11.19
Calificare
Stefana Lazar 2 2 6 10
Magdalena Stoilkovska 1 6 1 8
11.11.19
Calificare
Elena Korokozidi 2 6 5 10
Anja Wildgruber 1 2 7 8
11.11.19
Calificare
Anna Chekanskaya 2 6 6
Avelina Sayfetdinova 0 3 2
femei simplu Hard Mexico W15 Cancun seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Noelly Longi Nsimba 2 6 6
Marie Lou Faoro 0 3 3
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Tea Jandric 1 w/o
Melany Solange Krywoj 0
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Jane Wasserson 2 6 6
Nicole Poj 0 3 3
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Taylor Ng 2 6 7
Leyden Games 0 2 5
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Anna Baranovski 2 6 6
Jaleesa Leslie 0 4 2
femei simplu Zgura Greece W15 Heraklion seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Ani Amiraghyan 2 6 6
Francesca Dell'Edera 0 0 0
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Gabriela Duca 2 6 6
Lyuboslava Peruhova 0 4 2
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Josephine Boualem 2 7 6
Aleksandra Zlatarova 0 5 0
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Elina Nepliy 2 6 6
Andjela Sebrek 0 3 0
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Sem Wensveen 2 6 6
Olha Romanyshyn 0 0 0
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Izabela Gabriela Novac 2 6 6
Sophia Intert 0 0 3
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 6 6
Jovana Babic 0 2 3
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Silvia Saccani 2 4 7 12
Galateia Mesochoritou 1 6 64 10
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Enola Chiesa 2 6 6
Esther Adeshina 0 1 0
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Zoziya Kardava 2 6 6
Zere Iskakova 0 0 0
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Nina Ugrelidze 2 6 6
Louise Lampla 0 3 2
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Sonay Kartal 1 6 6
Irene Lavino retragere 0 4 5
femei simplu Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
Calificare
Clothilde De Bernardi 2 6 6 10
Andreea Velcea 1 74 0 5
11.11.19
Calificare
Kristyna Hrabalova 2 6 6
Vinciane Remy 0 2 4
11.11.19
Calificare
Costanza Traversi 2 6 6 10
Coralie Garrigues 1 71 2 5
11.11.19
Calificare
Yuka Hosoki 2 6 6
Manon Peral 0 2 2
11.11.19
Calificare
Ambre Feder 2 6 6
Humera Begum Shaik 0 4 2
11.11.19
Calificare
Jenifer Anger 2 3 6 10
Anna Makhorkina 1 6 2 6
11.11.19
Calificare
Victoria Kalaitzis 2 6 6
Marie Villet 0 4 0
11.11.19
Calificare
Camilla Zanolini 2 3 7 12
Ines Nicault 1 6 5 10
femei simplu Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Ellen Allgurin 2 6 6
Naima Karamoko 0 1 2
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Giorgia Pinto 2 6 4 10
Larisa Bekmetova 1 3 6 3
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Ana Bianca Mihaila 2 6 6
Jennifer Ruggeri 0 4 2
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Chiara Catini 2 6 6
Amber Washington 0 3 3
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Maria Toma 2 6 6
Heydi Doldan 0 2 1
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Arabella Koller 2 3 7 14
Nina Alibalic 1 6 65 12
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Vitalia Stamat 2 6 6
Gaia Squarcialupi 0 1 3
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Vickie Trocker 2 6 6
Susan Doldan 0 4 1
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Dinara Alloyarova 2 6 6
Sri Peddi Reddy 0 1 2
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Amira Badawi 2 5 7 10
Yu-Ting Hsieh 1 7 64 1
11.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Demi Tran 2 0 7 10
Kamila Kerimbayeva 1 6 66 6
femei simplu Hard India W25 Gwalior seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
Calificare
Sowjanya Bavisetti 2 6 6
Soha Sadiq 0 2 4
11.11.19
Calificare
Dan Ni Wang 2 2 6 10
Mana Kawamura 1 6 3 8
11.11.19
Calificare
Jennifer Luikham 2 6 6
Avika Sagwal 0 3 2
11.11.19
Calificare
Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 6 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 1 1
11.11.19
Calificare
Mihika Yadav 2 6 6
Dakshata Girishkumar Patel 0 0 1
11.11.19
Calificare
Evgeniya Burdina 2 6 6
Prathiba Narayan Prasad 0 0 4
11.11.19
Calificare
Funa Kozaki 2 7 6
Lakshmi Sahithi Reddy Vutukuru 0 5 4
11.11.19
Calificare
Maria Timofeeva 2 6 6
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi 0 4 1
femei simplu Hard Thailand W25 Hua Hin seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Ayaka Okuno 2 6 6
Laura Ashley 0 4 4
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Man Ying Maggie Ng 2 7 6
Nadia Ravita 0 5 2
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Patcharin Cheapchadej 2 6 6
Puntila Namwong 0 2 0
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Chompoothip Jandakate 2 6 2 11
Kamonwan Buayam 1 3 6 9
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Kwan Yau Ng 2 6 6 10
Yui Chikaraishi 1 3 74 5
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Tamachan Momkoonthod 2 6 3 10
Jiangxue Han 1 1 6 8
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Michiru Furuya 2 6 6
Jaipet Anontaweesil 0 1 1
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Ramu Ueda 2 6 6
Natthapat Piwbangruk 0 1 2
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Hurricane Tyra Black 2 6 4 10
Ying Zhang 1 4 6 3
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 6
Eun Se Jang 0 1 3
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Sakura Hondo 2 6 6
Thitirat Kanaphuet 0 0 0
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 6
Natcharee Teerachodjiranon 0 0 0
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Supapitch Kuearum 2 7 6
Aunchisa Chanta 0 63 3
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Punnin Kovapitukted 2 3 6 10
Mariya Polishchuk 1 6 3 4
femei simplu Indoor Hard Belarus W25 Minsk seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Polina Leykina 2 6 7
Eva Garkusha 0 4 65
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Ilona Kremen 2 7 6
Alina Silich 0 65 4
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Olga Doroshina 2 6 7
Daria Khomutsianskaya 0 2 5
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Ksenia Kolesnikova 0 1 1
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Evgeniya Levashova 2 7 6
Maria Daniels Sierra 0 64 0
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Kseniya Yersh 0 3 0
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Katsiaryna Skachkova 0 2 1
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Katyarina Paulenka 2 6 6
Evialina Laskevich 0 3 4
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Vladlena Bokova 0 3 2
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Anastasia Tikhonova 1 6 4
Hanna Sokal retragere 0 3 1
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya 2 2 6 10
Ekaterina Yashina 1 6 0 6
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Emma Raducanu 2 6 6
Ekaterina Reyngold 0 4 2
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Kristina Dmitruk 2 6 6
Daria Kudashova 0 3 4
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Veronika Pepelyaeva 2 6 6
Daria Krasnova 0 1 4
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Jana Kolodynska 2 1 6 10
Polina Monova 1 6 2 7
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Anastasiya Komar 2 6 7
Kristina Kudryavtseva 0 4 66
femei simplu Zgura USA W25 Orlando seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Corinna Dentoni 2 6 6
Joelle Steur 0 0 0
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Tori Kinard 2 6 6
Salome Devidze 0 2 3
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Chanelle Van Nguyen 2 6 4 10
Lauren Proctor 1 0 6 3
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Andrea Renee Villarreal 2 6 6
Mary Jean Brumfield 0 3 1
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Caroline Werner 2 6 3 10
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 1 4 6 4
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Melanie Stokke 2 6 6
Allie Gretkowski 0 1 3
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Andie K. Daniell 0 3 4
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 6
Rasheeda Mcadoo 0 2 2
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 6 6
Layne Sleeth 0 2 3
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Olivia Tjandramulia 0 1 1
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Emma Navarro 2 6 6
Eduarda Piai 0 4 2
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Gianna Pielet 0 1 3
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Elizabeth Mandlik 2 6 6
Mara Schmidt 0 1 3
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Victoria Hu 1 5
Katharine Fahey retragere 0 2
11.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Peyton Stearns 2 7 6
Amber Mcginnis 0 64 2
bărbaţi dublu Indoor Hard United Kingdom London seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 2 6 7
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 0 3 5
11.11.19
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 7 4 10
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 1 63 6 6
femei dublu Hard USA Houston seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies 2 4 6 10
Quinn Gleason/Catherine Harrison 1 6 2 5
femei dublu Carpet Taipei (CHN) Taipei seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Dalila Jakupovic/Danka Kovinic 2 2 7 10
Kyoka Okamura/Peangtarn Plipuech 1 6 65 7
<