Tenis live, statistici tenis, rezultate live tenis

bărbaţi simplu Hard Australia Adelaide seturi 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.20
1-a rundă
Sam Querrey 2 6 6 7
Gregoire Barrere 1 74 2 65
13.01.20
1-a rundă
Jeremy Chardy 2 6 7
Gilles Simon 0 3 5
13.01.20
1-a rundă
Daniel Evans 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Londero 0 2 4
13.01.20
1-a rundă
James Duckworth 2 6 6
Federico Delbonis 0 4 4
13.01.20
1-a rundă
Lloyd Harris 2 7 3 6
Christian Garin 1 65 6 4
bărbaţi simplu Hard New Zeland Auckland seturi 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.20
1-a rundă
Benoit Paire 2 6 2 6
Jannik Sinner 1 4 6 4
13.01.20
1-a rundă
Tennys Sandgren 2 6 6
Michael Venus 0 4 3
13.01.20
1-a rundă
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 7 6
Cameron Norrie 0 63 2
13.01.20
1-a rundă
Hubert Hurkacz 2 7 6
Lorenzo Sonego 0 5 3
13.01.20
1-a rundă
Mikael Ymer 2 6 5 6
Frances Tiafoe 1 4 7 1
13.01.20
1-a rundă
Ugo Humbert 2 7 2 6
Casper Ruud 1 63 6 3
bărbaţi simplu Hard Thailand Bangkok Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.20
a 2-a rundă
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 6 3 6
Robin Haase 1 3 6 1
13.01.20
a 2-a rundă
Attila Balazs 2 6 7
Denis Yevseyev 0 3 5
13.01.20
1-a rundă
Mirza Basic 2 6 6
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 4 2
13.01.20
a 2-a rundă
Renzo Olivo 2 7 7
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 0 63 64
13.01.20
a 2-a rundă
Ze Zhang 2 6 6
Goncalo Oliveira 0 4 2
13.01.20
a 2-a rundă
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 7 6
Lukas Klein 0 66 4
13.01.20
1-a rundă
Sidharth Rawat 2 6 6
Sadio Doumbia 0 2 4
13.01.20
1-a rundă
Viktor Durasovic 2 2 6 6
Andrea Pellegrino 1 6 3 2
13.01.20
a 2-a rundă
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
Filip Peliwo 0 2 3
13.01.20
a 2-a rundă
Borna Gojo 2 6 6
Aleksandr Nedovesov 0 1 4
13.01.20
1-a rundă
Alex Molcan 2 6 6
Arthur De Greef 0 2 2
13.01.20
1-a rundă
Vladyslav Orlov 1 3 7 5 2
Uladzimir Ignatik retragere 0 6 6 0
13.01.20
a 2-a rundă
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Malek Jaziri 0 3 3
bărbaţi simplu Hard Australia Bendigo Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.20
a 2-a rundă
Steve Johnson 2 6 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 1 3 78 3
13.01.20
a 2-a rundă
Maverick Banes 2 6 6
Naoki Tajima 0 1 2
13.01.20
a 2-a rundă
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 6
Jai Corbett 0 0 4
13.01.20
a 2-a rundă
Calum Puttergill 2 6 6
Marcelo Arevalo 0 4 2
13.01.20
1-a rundă
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 6 6
Colin Sinclair 0 2 4
13.01.20
a 2-a rundă
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Hugo Nys 0 2 2
13.01.20
1-a rundă
Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Eric Vanshelboim 0 4 4
13.01.20
1-a rundă
Liam Caruana 2 1 6 6
Yaraslav Shyla 1 6 4 1
13.01.20
1-a rundă
Michail Pervolarakis 2 7 6
Gerard Granollers 0 63 3
13.01.20
a 2-a rundă
Yosuke Watanuki 2 7 6
Sho Shimabukuro 0 65 3
13.01.20
a 2-a rundă
Alexander Crnokrak 2 6 7
Hugo Gaston 0 4 62
13.01.20
1-a rundă
Dane Sweeny 2 6 6 6
Alec Adamson 1 75 4 2
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Turkey M15 Antalya seturi 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Vasile Antonescu 2 6 6
Kaan Cepel 0 2 0
13.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Alberto Cammarata 2 6 6
Sahil Gaware 0 1 2
13.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Esteban Bruna 2 6 6
Ege Dora Guler 0 0 0
13.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 6
Matteo Liusso 0 1 0
13.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Xin Hu 0 3 3
13.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6
Tobias Brutscher 0 4 1
13.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Niklas Schell 2 6 6
Simeon Kostov 0 2 2
13.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Anze Arh 2 6 6 10
Antonio Mazzeo 1 75 2 8
13.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 2 0
13.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Berk Ilkel 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun 0 2 2
13.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Osman Torski 2 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 3 1
13.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Andrea Fiorentini 2 6 2 10
Moritz Pfaff 1 4 6 8
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Egypt M15 Cairo seturi 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Ahmed Borai 2 6 1 10
Daniel Litvinov 1 3 6 8
13.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Ahmed Mounir 2 6 6
Anwar Elkamony 0 1 1
13.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Sherif Makhlouf 2 6 6
Davud Amirov 0 3 2
13.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Henrik Traskin 2 6 7
Dusan Rajic 0 3 5
13.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Taha Kapadia 2 7 3 11
Ayato Arakaki 1 5 6 9
13.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Philip Bachmaier 2 7 6
Mohamed Aboulkassem 0 5 4
13.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Moritz Trocker 2 6 7
Mohamed Moussa 0 1 63
13.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 6
Ziad Barakat 0 1 1
13.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Faris Zakaryia 2 7 6
Adham Gaber 0 64 4
13.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Omar Morsy 2 6 6
Abdalla Genidy 0 2 3
13.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Gianmarco Ferrari 2 6 6
Youssef Abdellatif 0 1 0
13.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Tobias Kirchlechner 2 6 6
Naruse Minami 0 1 2
bărbaţi simplu Hard Mexico M15 Cancun seturi 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.20
Calificare
Ivar Aramburu Contreras 2 6 6
Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro 0 0 2
13.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Rodrigo Banzer 2 7 7
Hady Habib 0 64 67
13.01.20
Calificare
Rodrigo Banzer 1 w/o
Preston Brown 0
13.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Jose Antonio Rodriguez 2 6 6
Manuel Barros 0 2 0
13.01.20
Calificare
Benedikt Henning 2 0 6 10
Niroop Vallabhaneni 1 6 4 6
13.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Benedikt Henning 2 6 7
Matt Kuhar 0 4 63
13.01.20
Calificare
Chad Kissell 2 6 6
Yeudy Villar 0 4 1
13.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Fletcher Scott 2 6 6
Sam Lapides 0 2 1
13.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Preston Brown 2 6 6
Tyrone Barrett 0 1 0
13.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Yeudy Villar 2 6 6
Nikolay Sysoev 0 3 2
13.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Jason Kros 2 6 6
Adrian Chamdani 0 2 0
13.01.20
Calificare
Jason Kros 2 6 3 10
Fletcher Scott 1 2 6 5
13.01.20
Calificare
Murphy Cassone 2 4 6 10
Jose Antonio Rodriguez 1 6 0 4
13.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Murphy Cassone 2 6 6
Edward Lewis 0 2 3
13.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Niroop Vallabhaneni 2 6 6
Sebastian Murillo 0 4 4
bărbaţi simplu Hard Spain M15 Manacor seturi 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Pawel Cias 2 4 6 10
Jake Hersey 1 6 1 8
13.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Joao Monteiro 1 6 4
Valentin Guenther retragere 0 2 0
13.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Paul Cayre 2 6 7
David Enfedaque Manogue 0 3 5
13.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Billy Harris 2 6 4 10
Emilien Voisin 1 1 6 3
13.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 6
Tom Hands 0 3 2
13.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Barney Fitzpatrick 0 1 2
13.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Alessandro Coppini 2 7 6
Patrik Hartmeier 0 5 3
13.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Marco Mania 0 0 0
13.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Ugo Blanchet 2 2 6 10
Oscar Mesquida Berg 1 6 4 4
13.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Sean Hodkin 2 6 7
Anurag Nenwani 0 3 5
13.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Kuzey Cekirge 2 4 6 10
Marc Othman Ktiri 1 6 1 4
13.01.20
Finală
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 6 6
Evan Furness 0 0 2
13.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Luca Sanchez 2 7 6
Daniel Rincon 0 5 3
bărbaţi simplu Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir seturi 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Maxence Beauge 2 6 6
Louis Allen 0 4 3
13.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Dominik Langmajer 2 6 6
Zhansultan Chembotayev 0 1 3
13.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Wissam Abderrahman 2 7 6
Jordan Chiu 0 64 1
bărbaţi simplu Zgura France M15+H Bagnoles de seturi 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.20
Calificare
Alessandro Ceppellini 2 6 7
Davide Pozzi 0 2 61
13.01.20
Calificare
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Amaury Delmas 0 2 4
13.01.20
Calificare
Rayane Oumaouche 2 4 6 10
Liova Ajavon 1 6 4 7
13.01.20
Calificare
Hugo Pierre 2 6 4 10
Maxence Broville 1 4 6 7
13.01.20
Calificare
Jurgen Briand 2 6 6
Alexis Boureau 0 1 4
13.01.20
Calificare
Samuel Brosset 2 6 6
Paul Soubies 0 3 1
13.01.20
Calificare
Romain Gales 2 7 6
Arthur Fils 0 5 2
13.01.20
Calificare
Luca Van Assche 2 7 6
Alessandro Dragoni 0 64 3
bărbaţi simplu Hard France Noumea Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.20
Finală
Jeff Wolf 2 6 6
Yuichi Sugita 0 2 2
femei simplu Hard Australia Adelaide seturi 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.20
1-a rundă
Angelique Kerber 2 6 6
Qiang Wang 0 1 3
13.01.20
1-a rundă
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 6 6
Anett Kontaveit 0 2 4
13.01.20
1-a rundă
Ajla Tomljanovic 2 7 6
Yulia Putintseva 0 64 2
13.01.20
1-a rundă
Danielle Rose Collins 2 6 6
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 0 3 2
13.01.20
1-a rundă
Donna Vekic 2 4 6 6
Anastasija Sevastova 1 6 1 3
13.01.20
1-a rundă
Belinda Bencic 2 6 6
Daria Kasatkina 0 4 4
13.01.20
1-a rundă
Sofia Kenin 2 6 6
Viktorija Golubic 0 0 4
13.01.20
1-a rundă
Dayana Yastremska 2 7 6
Timea Babos 0 5 3
femei simplu Hard Australia Hobart seturi 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.20
1-a rundă
Kristyna Pliskova 2 1 6 6
Nina Stojanovic 1 6 4 3
13.01.20
1-a rundă
Magda Linette 2 7 7
Svetlana Kuznetsova 0 62 69
13.01.20
1-a rundă
Heather Watson 2 1 6 6
Jil Teichmann 1 6 4 4
13.01.20
1-a rundă
Kateryna Kozlova 2 6 6
Sara Sorribes Tormo 0 2 1
13.01.20
1-a rundă
Lauren Davis 2 6 3 7
Astra Sharma 1 3 6 66
13.01.20
1-a rundă
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6
Samantha Stosur 0 2 2
13.01.20
1-a rundă
Fiona Ferro 1 4
Rebecca Peterson retragere 0 4
13.01.20
1-a rundă
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 5 6 7
Lin Zhu 1 7 2 63
femei simplu Zgura Turkey W15 Antalya seturi 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Ayla Aksu 2 2 6 10
Daniela Jelinkova 1 6 3 5
13.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Yixuan Li 2 6 6
Liubov Demidova 0 3 1
13.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Emily Welker 2 6 6
Bruna Casasampere Escoda 0 2 2
13.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Gozde Turhan 2 6 1 10
Katerina Petrova 1 3 6 4
13.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Laure Line Glaude 2 6 6
Mariya Kostyuk 0 2 4
13.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Nina Rudiukova 2 6 6
Ayano Sonoda 0 2 3
13.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Yasmeen Ghaoui 2 6 6
Elif Sanem Karadag 0 3 2
13.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Carol Plakk 2 6 6
Aylin Abdioglu 0 1 4
13.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Doga Turkmen 2 6 6
Gloria Contrino 0 1 0
13.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Chiara Bordo 2 6 6
Natalia Fehr 0 2 0
13.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Milana Zhabrailova 2 6 6
Anna Davydova 0 2 3
13.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Anna Martemyanova 2 6 6
Maria Nikitina 0 3 0
femei simplu Zgura Egypt W15 Cairo seturi 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Lina Qostal 2 6 6
Lina Boylan 0 1 0
13.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Lama Nabil 2 6 6 10
Lana Kamel 1 4 74 5
13.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Yvette Schmucker 2 6 6
Ganna Elassar 0 1 2
femei simplu Hard Mexico W15 Cancun seturi 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.20
Calificare
Sabina Dadaciu 2 6 6
Baylen Brown 0 0 3
femei simplu Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir seturi 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.20
Calificare
Sarah Lisa Aubertin 1 w/o
Olympe Lancelot 0
13.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Angelina Danukova 2 6 6 10
Alisa Yakimakho 1 74 1 4
femei simplu Zgura USA W25 Daytona Beach seturi 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Teliana Pereira 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cako 0 0 1
13.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 7 7
Dia Evtimova 0 62 5
13.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Yuxuan Zhang 2 6 6
Katja Wiersholm 0 2 3
13.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Ava Hrastar 0 0 2
13.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Carolina M. Alves 2 6 6
Alexandra Yepifanova 0 1 4
13.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Verena Meliss 2 6 6
Victoria Hu 0 4 4
13.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Eleonore Tchakarova 2 3 6 10
Kimberley Zimmermann 1 6 3 8
13.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Andie K. Daniell 2 6 6
Qavia Lopez 0 3 2
13.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 6
Ana Karen Guadiana Campos 0 0 1
13.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Sophie Chang 2 4 7 11
Ingrid Neel 1 6 5 9
13.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Lauren Proctor 2 6 6
Paige Cline 0 2 3
13.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Dalayna Hewitt 0 2 1
13.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Risa Ushijima 0 4 1
13.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Evgeniya Levashova 2 6 6
Keisha R. Clousing 0 0 2
13.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Maria Mateas 2 6 7
Oana Georgeta Simion 0 4 5
13.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Emma Navarro 2 6 6
Erica Oosterhout 0 2 0
13.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Nikki Redelijk 2 6 7
Haruna Arakawa 0 4 5
13.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Meiling Wang 2 2 6 10
Barbara Gatica 1 6 0 7
13.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Gianna Pielet 2 0 6 10
Elaine Chervinsky 1 6 1 6
13.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Elizabeth Mandlik 2 5 6 10
Kennedy Shaffer 1 7 4 6
13.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Sophia Whittle 2 6 6
Sierra Stone 0 0 0
13.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Elvina Kalieva 2 6 4 10
Kimmi Hance 1 0 6 3
13.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Rachel Gailis 2 0 6 10
Reese Brantmeier 1 6 3 6
13.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Eleana Yu 2 6 6
Rebeca Pereira 0 1 0
bărbaţi dublu Hard Australia Adelaide seturi 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.20
1-a rundă
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 6
Lloyd Harris/John-Patrick Smith 0 3 3
13.01.20
1-a rundă
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 6
Raven Klaasen/Oliver Marach 0 2 4
13.01.20
1-a rundă
Christian Garin/Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 2 10
Lleyton Hewitt/Jordan Thompson 1 3 6 7
13.01.20
1-a rundă
Maximo Gonzalez/Fabrice Martin 2 6 6
Alex Bolt/Alexei Popyrin 0 4 3
bărbaţi dublu Hard Australia Bendigo Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.20
1-a rundă
Ariel Behar/Matt Reid 2 6 6
Jayden Court/Alexander Crnokrak 0 1 3
13.01.20
1-a rundă
Sho Shimabukuro/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Toshihide Matsui/Yoshihito Nishioka 0 3 3
femei dublu Hard Australia Adelaide seturi 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.20
1-a rundă
Kveta Peschke/Demi Schuurs 2 7 4 10
Simona Halep/Raluca Olaru 1 62 6 3
13.01.20
1-a rundă
Tatjana Maria/Anastasia Potapova 2 6 6
Priscilla Hon/Arina Rodionova 0 3 1
femei dublu Hard Australia Hobart seturi 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.20
1-a rundă
Marie Bouzkova/Tamara Zidansek 2 4 6 11
Cornelia Lister/Sabrina Santamaria 1 6 3 9
13.01.20
1-a rundă
Vania King/Christina Mchale 2 6 7
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Sara Sorribes Tormo 0 2 5
<