Tenis live, statistici tenis, rezultate live tenis

bărbaţi simplu Zgura Turkey M15 Antalya seturi 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Esteban Bruna 2 6 6
Vladislav Gorbatenko 0 2 4
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella 2 4 6 10
Simeon Kostov 1 6 4 4
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Jakob Johansson-Holm 2 6 6
Mert Arabaci 0 1 1
19.01.20
Finală
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 2 6
Julien Cagnina 1 4 6 1
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Basaran Simsek 0 1 2
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Maurizio Speziali 2 6 6
Hasan Uzakov 0 1 0
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Kaan Cepel 2 6 4 10
Mark Keki 1 2 6 4
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 6 10
Samuil Konov 1 74 4 8
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Umit Ege Cankus 2 6 6
Christian Fellin 0 4 3
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Halil Aydogdu 2 6 7
Timothy Lim 0 4 5
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Anze Arh 2 6 6
Jonathan Atwater 0 2 2
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Szabolcs Varadi 2 4 6 10
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy 1 6 3 4
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Furkan Karabulut 2 6 6
Ege Ersoy 0 0 0
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Osman Torski 2 6 6
Cihan Akay 0 1 4
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Moritz Stoeger 1 w/o
Mate Voros 0
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Gokalp Ayar 2 6 1 11
Stefanos Sakellaridis 1 3 6 9
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Elijah Poritzky 2 6 6
Adam Bronka 0 4 3
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Andrea Fiorentini 2 6 6
Can Aydin 0 0 0
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Efe Comu 2 6 6 11
Alessio Demichelis 1 4 72 9
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Guney Ege Cetin 2 6 6
Utku Suer 0 0 0
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Umut Kaan Yenilmez 2 6 6 10
Matteo Liusso 1 1 75 7
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Valentin Lapalu 2 6 6
Nicolas Bruna 0 4 3
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Daniel Merida Aguilar 2 6 6
Gokberk Saritas 0 1 1
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Egypt M15 Cairo seturi 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.20
Finală
Javier Marti 2 6 2 7
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 1 2 6 65
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Stefano Baldoni 2 6 6
Ziad Barakat 0 1 0
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Ansu Bhuyan 2 7 6
Ilia Liamkin 0 5 3
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Sherif Makhlouf 2 6 6
Mohamed Aboulkassem 0 4 2
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Henrik Traskin 2 7 6
Omar El-Moslemany 0 65 3
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Muhammad Ragy 2 3 6 10
Nishith Naveen 1 6 4 8
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Ruben Busch 2 6 6
Anwar Elkamony 0 0 2
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Marco Furlanetto 2 6 6
Mohamed Moussa 0 2 0
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Giovanni Agostinetto 2 7 6
Belal Abou Taleb 0 5 4
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Gabriele Felline 2 6 6
Riccardo Masiero 0 3 2
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Faris Zakaryia 2 6 6
Yu Lun Xie 0 3 2
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Makary Adamek 2 6 6
Youssef Abdellatif 0 2 2
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Tobias Kirchlechner 2 6 6
Zaki Al Abdullah 0 3 1
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Ayato Arakaki 2 6 6
Youssef Omar 0 3 3
bărbaţi simplu Hard Mexico M15 Cancun seturi 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Chris Wettengel 1 w/o
Jack Vance 0
19.01.20
Finală
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Mateus Alves (2001) 0 4 2
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Sagadat Ayap 2 6 6
Jamie Vance 0 3 2
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Manuel Barros 1 w/o
Brandon Walkin 0
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Rodrigo Banzer 1 6
David Fox retragere 0 4
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Skyler Butts 2 2 7 10
Brian Battistone 1 6 64 4
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Chad Kissell 2 6 6
Matthew Mendez 0 2 4
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Tanner K Smith 2 6 6
Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro 0 0 1
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Ignacio Carou 2 6 6
Sebastian Murillo 0 3 1
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
James Ibrahim 2 6 6
Dan Rubin 0 0 1
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Perry Gregg 2 6 6
Yoel Yamus 0 3 4
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Francisco Comesana 2 7 6
Spencer Papa 0 64 3
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Jason Kros 2 6 6
Yeudy Villar 0 1 0
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Alexander Lebedev 2 6 6
Nikolay Sysoev 0 2 2
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Zane Khan 2 6 6
Tennyson Whiting 0 1 1
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Sam Lapides 2 7 6
Zakai Stone 0 63 1
bărbaţi simplu Hard Spain M15 Manacor seturi 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.20
Finală
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 6 6
Evan Furness 0 3 4
bărbaţi simplu Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir seturi 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Vitali Chvets 2 6 6
Erwin Troebinger 0 1 2
19.01.20
Finală
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Thomas Laurent 0 2 0
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Ameur Ben Hassen 2 5 6 10
Patrik Stepanic 1 7 1 3
19.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Timur Khabibulin 2 6 6 10
Vitali Chvets 1 75 4 3
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Timur Khabibulin 2 6 6
Mohammed Affes 0 1 0
19.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Gregorio Cordonnier 2 6 6
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 0 2 2
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Gregorio Cordonnier 2 6 4 10
Samuel Paulovcak 1 2 6 7
19.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Damien Bayard 2 5 6 10
Tibo Colson 1 7 4 4
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Damien Bayard 2 6 2 10
Otto Virtanen 1 3 6 8
19.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Francisco Cabral 2 6 6
Ameur Ben Hassen 0 2 3
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Francisco Cabral 2 6 5 10
Admir Kalender 1 4 7 7
19.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Louis Tessa 2 6 6
Mile Matic 0 0 1
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Louis Tessa 2 6 6
Andres Haefele 0 1 0
19.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 6
Theo Arribage 0 2 4
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 7 1 11
Samuel Puskar 1 65 6 9
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Simon Beaupain 2 6 6
Patric Prinoth 0 2 3
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Hugo Voljacques 2 6 6
Neil Oberleitner 0 0 0
19.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Hugo Voljacques 2 6 6
Simon Beaupain 0 1 2
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Timo Stodder 2 6 6
Zhansultan Chembotayev 0 1 0
19.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Timo Stodder 2 6 6
Hans Peter Kaufmann 0 2 0
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Marius Ruzgas 2 6 6
Marko Pavlovic (1999) 0 2 3
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Theo Arribage 2 4 7 10
Dzianis Zharyn 1 6 63 7
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Mathys Erhard 2 6 7
Luis Faria 0 1 5
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 2 6 6
Lucas Krainer 0 4 4
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Mile Matic 2 6 6
Ville-Petteri Ahti 0 2 2
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Herman Hoeyeraal 2 6 6
Jordan Chiu 0 2 2
19.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Herman Hoeyeraal 2 6 6
Marius Ruzgas 0 1 3
19.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 2 1 7 10
George Loffhagen 1 6 5 4
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 2 6 6
Anton Desyatnik 0 2 3
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Tibo Colson 2 6 6
Xian Yao Zhou 0 3 4
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Michal Mikula 1 w/o
Bjorn Nareyka 0
19.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Michal Mikula 2 6 6
Mathys Erhard 0 3 4
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
George Loffhagen 2 7 6
Kirill Mishkin 0 5 0
19.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 2 6 7
Mihailo Popovic 0 2 63
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 2 1 6 10
Giacomo Dambrosi 1 6 2 7
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Mihailo Popovic 2 6 6
Bastian Alonso Utreras Santander 0 2 2
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Hans Peter Kaufmann 2 6 6
Sebastien Mathieu 0 3 2
bărbaţi simplu Zgura France M15+H Bagnoles de seturi 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.20
Finală
Jules Marie 2 6 6
Matteo Martineau 0 3 4
bărbaţi simplu Indoor Hard France M15+H Bressuire seturi 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Mesa Mei 2 6 6
Arthur Fils 0 3 2
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Alessandro Dragoni 2 6 6
Mattia Bernardi 0 1 3
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Alexandre Peyrot 2 6 6
Gauthier Cappello 0 2 1
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Alexis Boureau 2 6 6
Lofo Ramiaramanan 0 1 2
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Paul Valsecchi 2 7 4 10
Liova Ajavon 1 66 6 5
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Hugo Pierre 2 6 6
Davide Ferrarolli 0 3 3
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Arthur Hugounenq 2 7 3 10
Mayeul Darras 1 5 6 8
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Davide Pozzi 2 3 6 10
Pietro Schiavetti 1 6 2 5
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Simon Reveniau 2 6 6 12
Benjamin Tixier 1 72 4 10
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Thomas Deschamps (FRA) 2 3 6 10
Louis Lechevretel 1 6 3 8
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Benjamin Paranque 2 3 7 10
Buvaysar Gadamauri 1 6 5 8
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Emilien Voisin 2 6 6
Maxence Beauge 0 1 4
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 6
Luca Sanchez 0 2 2
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Samuel Brosset 2 6 6
Romain Gales 0 2 2
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Bradley Paliska 2 6 3 10
Matheo Coupu Moison 1 0 6 5
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Paul Theate 2 1 7 11
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 1 6 5 9
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Cesar Bouchelaghem 2 6 6
Guillaume Delamarre 0 1 1
bărbaţi simplu Carpet Germany M25 Nussloch seturi 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Stefan Seifert 2 6 6
Paul-Georg Guenther 0 3 1
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Robin Stanek 2 6 7
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal 0 3 63
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Johann Willems 2 6 6
Flemming Peters 0 2 0
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Jonas Trinker 1 6 3
Massimo Brambati retragere 0 3 0
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Fred Olivier Schommer 0 2 2
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Marcus Mansson 2 6 4 10
Alex Solanki 1 4 6 8
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Lasse Muscheites 2 6 6
Tom Clavel 0 3 1
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Torben Steinorth 2 7 6
Tomas Papik 0 63 3
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Jakob Aichhorn 2 5 6 10
Moritz Hoffmann 1 7 3 8
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Tejas Chaukulkar 0 4 1
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Niklas Albuszies 2 6 6
Dominik Langmajer 0 4 4
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Leopold Zima 2 6 6
Maik Steiner 0 3 4
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Marvin Moeller 2 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel 0 3 2
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Deney Wassermann 2 6 4 10
Dominik Boehler 1 1 6 2
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Kirill Anton 2 4 7 11
Paul Woerner 1 6 5 9
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Noah Thurner 2 6 6
Lennart Melzer 0 2 4
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Mattia Bellucci 2 6 6
Petar Pjevcevic 0 1 4
bărbaţi simplu Hard USA M25 Rancho Santa seturi 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.20
Finală
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 3 3
19.01.20
Semifinală
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6
Ulises Blanch 0 0 1
femei simplu Zgura Turkey W15 Antalya seturi 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Ayla Aksu 2 6 6
Alexandra Vasilyeva 0 3 2
19.01.20
Finală
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Taisya Pachkaleva 0 3 2
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Giuliana Bestetti 2 6 6
Michelle De Groot 0 0 1
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Valentina Losciale 2 6 6
Daniela Jelinkova 0 1 4
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Adelina Baravi 2 6 7
Billur Gonlusen 0 2 64
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Julia Keranovic 1 w/o
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes 0
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Barbara Dessolis 2 6 6
Milena Guraeva 0 2 4
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Laure Line Glaude 2 6 6
Maria Simonenko 0 3 2
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Yasmeen Ghaoui 2 6 4 10
Anna Davydova 1 3 6 5
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Linda Sevcikova 2 6 3 10
Bente Spee 1 4 6 5
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Greta Medeghini 2 6 6
Deniz Paykoc 0 3 2
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Anna Martemyanova 2 6 6
Alara Ayaz 0 2 1
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Francesca Rumi 2 6 6
Martina Biagianti 0 4 4
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Semra Aksu 2 6 6
Liubov Demidova 0 1 4
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Miray Konar 2 6 6
Natalia Fehr 0 4 2
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Simona Ogescu 2 6 6
Beyza Yaniklar 0 1 0
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Stefana Lazar 2 6 6
Melisa Senli 0 2 2
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Anastasia Kovaleva 2 6 5 10
Tuana Tinaztepe 1 2 7 8
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Selin Lidya Sepken 2 6 6
Ayano Sonoda 0 3 3
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Briana Szabo 2 7 7
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 5 5
femei simplu Zgura Egypt W15 Cairo seturi 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.20
Finală
Cindy Burger 2 6 7
Anna Siskova 0 1 5
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Kamila Kerimbayeva 2 6 6
Mariam Samy 0 1 1
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Kerstin Peckl 2 6 6
Beatrice Stagno 0 4 2
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Lina Qostal 2 2 6 10
Daria Solovyeva 1 6 1 6
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Federica Sacco 2 6 6
Caroline Fawzy 0 1 1
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Irina Shchetinina 2 6 7
Lara Pfeifer 0 4 610
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Milana Zhabrailova 2 6 6
Majda Ajradini 0 0 3
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Vickie Trocker 2 6 6
Mingfang Zhu 0 4 4
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Engy Abouelseoud 2 6 6
Mariam Abd El Salam 0 1 2
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Ritage Faizy 2 0 6 11
Vittoria Avvantaggiati 1 6 2 9
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Angelika Shapovalova 2 6 6
Eva Martinez Regalado 0 1 2
femei simplu Hard Mexico W15 Cancun seturi 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.20
Finală
Sofia Sewing 2 7 6
Anastasia Sysoeva 0 5 0
femei simplu Hard France W15 Fort de seturi 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.20
Semifinală
Audrey Albie 2 6 6
Julie Gervais 0 4 0
19.01.20
Finală
Audrey Albie 2 6 6
Marine Partaud 0 3 4
femei simplu Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir seturi 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.20
Finală
Victoria Muntean 2 6 0 7
Jodie Anna Burrage 1 1 6 65
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Erika Drozd Pereira 2 6 6
Florencia Araya 0 3 1
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Elisabeth Chantraine 2 6 4 10
Darja Suvirdjonkova 1 4 6 5
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Angelina Danukova 2 4 6 14
Alisa Yakimakho 1 6 4 12
femei simplu Indoor Hard Germany W15 Stuttgart Stammheim seturi 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Martina Pradova 2 6 6
Marie Vogt 0 3 3
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Anna Klasen 2 6 6
Adelina Krueger 0 1 0
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Nora Niedmers 2 6 7
Joanna Tomera 0 1 65
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Vivian Wolff 2 6 6
Anne Knuettel 0 3 2
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Maja Issler 2 6 7
Liisa Vehvilainen 0 4 5
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Franziska Sziedat 2 4 6 10
Lena Ruppert 1 6 3 4
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Enola Chiesa 2 6 6
Pauline Ernstberger 0 2 1
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Pauline Courcoux 2 6 6
Lena Greiner 0 0 4
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Denisa Hindova 2 6 6
Sophie Greiner 0 2 1
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Marine Szostak 2 6 6
Mariya Poduraeva 0 2 4
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Eleni Mtsentlitze 2 6 6
Erika Reinhardt 0 0 1
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Ivana Sebestova 2 6 3 10
Evita Ramirez 1 1 6 3
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Diana Martynov 2 6 6
Chanel Janssen 0 3 3
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Fabienne Gettwart 2 6 6
Samra Hamidovic 0 3 2
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Yvette Schmucker 2 2 6 15
Alena Fomina 1 6 3 13
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Marisa Schmidt 2 6 6
Kristina Milenkovic 0 1 2
femei simplu Zgura USA W25 Daytona Beach seturi 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.20
Semifinală
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 4 6 6
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 1 6 4 2
19.01.20
Finală
Marie Benoit 2 6 6
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 0 4 0
femei simplu Hard USA W25 Malibu seturi 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.20
Finală
Nadia Podoroska 2 4 6 6
Claire Liu 1 6 3 3
19.01.20
Semifinală
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Jessica Pieri 0 1 1
femei simplu Hard France W25 Petit Bourg seturi 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.20
Calificare
Diana Maria Mihail 2 6 6
Zora Hudson 0 3 2
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Melissa Landres 2 6 6
Anais Rollin 0 2 2
bărbaţi dublu Zgura Egypt M15 Cairo seturi 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.20
Finală
Duje Kekez/Gergely Madarasz 2 6 6
Luca Gelhardt/Petr Hajek 0 1 2
bărbaţi dublu Hard Mexico M15 Cancun seturi 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.20
Finală
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/David Perez Sanz 2 7 6
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar/Tanner K Smith 0 67 1
bărbaţi dublu Hard USA M25 Rancho Santa seturi 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.20
Finală
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson 2 6 7
Boris Arias/Sekou Bangoura 0 1 61
femei dublu Hard Mexico W15 Cancun seturi 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.20
Finală
Justina Mikulskyte/Lian Tran 2 6 4 10
Victoria Rodriguez/Sofia Sewing 1 2 6 7
femei dublu Hard France W15 Fort de seturi 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.20
Finală
Audrey Albie/Marine Partaud 2 6 7
Alexandra Riley/Jamilah Snells 0 2 63
femei dublu Zgura USA W25 Daytona Beach seturi 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.20
Finală
Dalma Galfi/Kimberley Zimmermann 2 7 6
Paula Ormaechea/Prarthana Thombare 0 64 2
femei dublu Hard USA W25 Malibu seturi 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.20
Finală
Laura Pigossi/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 2 6 7
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen/Anastasia Iamachkine 0 4 64
<