Tenis live, statistici tenis, rezultate live tenis

bărbaţi simplu Indoor Hard Holland Rotterdam seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Aljaz Bedene 2 6 6
Benoit Paire 0 2 4
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Filip Krajinovic 2 6 6
Tallon Griekspoor 0 4 1
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Alexander Bublik 2 6 6 6
Gregoire Barrere 1 3 72 4
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Karen Khachanov 2 6 6
Fabio Fognini 0 3 3
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Andrey Rublev 2 6 6
Nikoloz Basilashvili 0 2 3
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 6 6
Hubert Hurkacz 1 72 3 1
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 1 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 1 3 6 3
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Argentina Buenos Aires seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 4 6 7
Leonardo Mayer 1 6 3 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Pedro Sousa 2 4 6 6
Facundo Diaz Acosta 1 6 2 3
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 6
Andrej Martin 0 4 1
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 7
Corentin Moutet 0 3 64
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 4 6
Filip Horansky 1 4 6 2
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 7
Marco Cecchinato 0 4 63
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Laslo Djere 2 6 2 6
Francisco Cerundolo 1 2 6 4
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 7 7
Joao Domingues 0 60 5
bărbaţi simplu Hard India Bengalaru Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Thomas Fabbiano 2 6 2 6
Laurent Lokoli 1 3 6 1
11.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Yuichi Sugita 2 6 6
Vaclav Safranek 0 4 3
11.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 6 6
Evgeny Donskoy 0 3 3
11.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 6
Filippo Baldi 0 2 1
11.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Blaz Rola 2 7 6
Vladyslav Orlov 0 5 3
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov 0 2 3
11.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Sumit Nagal 2 6 6
Malek Jaziri 0 0 4
11.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Ilya Ivashka 2 7 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund 0 5 3
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 6
Manish Sureshkumar 0 2 3
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Anirudh Chandrasekar 0 2 1
11.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 2 6
Lukas Rosol 1 4 6 3
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 2 7 6
Daniel Masur 0 5 3
bărbaţi simplu Indoor Hard France Cherbourg Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 6
Raul Brancaccio 0 0 3
11.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 7 6
Alexey Vatutin 0 63 2
11.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Matthias Bachinger 2 2 7 6
Maximilian Marterer 1 6 65 4
11.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Ruben Bemelmans 2 6 6 6
Tristan Lamasine 1 4 72 3
11.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Mirza Basic 2 3 6 6
Cem Ilkel 1 6 2 3
11.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Maxime Janvier 2 6 4 6
Hugo Grenier 1 1 6 3
11.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Roman Safiullin 2 6 1 7
Mathias Bourgue 1 2 6 5
11.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Zdenek Kolar 2 7 6 6
Nino Serdarusic 1 5 74 4
11.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Matteo Martineau 2 6 7
Constant Lestienne 0 3 65
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 7
Lucas Miedler 0 1 5
bărbaţi simplu Indoor Hard USA Cleveland Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Thomaz Bellucci 2 7 6
Ruan Roelofse 0 64 3
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Sekou Bangoura 2 6 6
Nick Chappell 0 4 3
11.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Raymond Sarmiento 2 6 6
Ji Sung Nam 0 3 2
11.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Mikael Torpegaard 2 6 6
Aleksandar Kovacevic 0 2 3
11.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Jc Aragone 2 7 6
Christopher O'Connell 0 65 2
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Skander Mansouri 2 7 7
Goncalo Oliveira 0 5 64
11.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Michael Mmoh 2 7 6
Brandon Nakashima 0 62 2
11.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Ulises Blanch 2 7 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 5 3
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 4 6 6
Michael Redlicki 1 6 3 0
11.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Sebastian Korda 2 6 6
Donald Young 0 3 2
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Jurij Rodionov 2 6 6
James Hopper 0 2 1
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Turkey M15 Antalya seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Vasile Antonescu 2 6 6 10
Andrea Fiorentini 1 3 75 6
11.02.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Edoardo Eremin 2 6 7
Gorazd Srbljak 0 3 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Maxime Hamou 2 6 6
Enes Donmezer 0 0 1
11.02.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Francesco Cano 0 1 0
11.02.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Bogdan Borza 2 6 6
Riccardo Di Nocera 0 2 1
11.02.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Jakob Johansson-Holm 2 6 6
Antoniu Aurel Tamas 0 0 0
11.02.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 2 6 4 10
Zura Tkemaladze 1 4 6 6
11.02.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Luca Prevosto 2 6 7
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 2 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6
Robert Damian Savin 0 2 1
11.02.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Kazuki Shimizu 2 6 2 12
Nicolas Bruna 1 3 6 10
11.02.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Cihan Akay 2 6 6
Demian Hulyanich 0 3 1
11.02.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 1 10
Mario Aleksic 1 3 6 2
11.02.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Radu Florin Macovei 2 7 6
Tomislav Jotovski 0 64 2
11.02.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Marlon Vankan 2 6 6
Erik Eliasson 0 2 1
11.02.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Luciano Tacchi 2 6 6
Stefan Loncar 0 1 0
11.02.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Gustaf Strom 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 1 1
11.02.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Osman Torski 2 6 6
Arjun Mahadevan 0 1 0
11.02.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Max Houkes 2 6 6
Sava Radovic 0 0 3
11.02.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf 2 6 6
Tommaso Cerchi 0 0 0
11.02.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Michel Hopp 2 6 6
Jonathan Backman 0 3 2
11.02.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Obrad Markovski 2 6 6
Emanuele Mazzeschi 0 2 1
11.02.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 6 6 10
Mats Hermans 1 74 4 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Leyton Rivera 2 6 6
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 0 0 2
11.02.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Alexander Romay 0 3 4
bărbaţi simplu Hard Mexico M15 Cancun seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Mauricio Echazu 2 6 6
Alfredo Casso 0 1 1
11.02.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Matic Spec 2 6 7
Alexander Klintcharov 0 4 64
11.02.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Fernando Yamacita 2 7 4 11
Kiranpal Pannu 1 63 6 9
11.02.20
2-a rundă de calif.
George Goldhoff 2 6 6
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 0 3 2
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
Michel Vernier 0 4 2
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Alexander Cozbinov 2 6 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 3 1
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Jean Thirouin 2 6 7
Francisco Comesana 0 3 62
11.02.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Alfredo Perez 2 6 6
Patricio Alvarado 0 4 2
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Aron Pierce 2 6 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 0 2 1
11.02.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Jesse Flores 2 6 6
Luis Humberto Lopez 0 2 2
11.02.20
Calificare
David Volfson 2 6 6
Osgar O'Hoisin 0 2 1
11.02.20
2-a rundă de calif.
David Volfson 2 6 6
Matt Mcbride 0 0 2
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Felix Corwin 2 6 6
Gilbert Klier Junior 0 1 0
11.02.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 7 6
Adrian Chamdani 0 63 2
11.02.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Osgar O'Hoisin 2 6 6
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 0 2 3
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 2 3
11.02.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Toby D. Boyer 2 1 6 10
Jody Maginley 1 6 2 8
11.02.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 2 4 6 11
Perry Gregg 1 6 3 9
11.02.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Maik Steiner 2 6 6
Ronaldo Alexandre 0 1 1
11.02.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Ishaan Ravichander 2 6 6
Drew Davison 0 0 3
bărbaţi simplu Indoor Hard France M15 Grenoble seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Jan Satral 2 6 6
Robin Bertrand 0 2 4
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Maxime Tchoutakian 2 6 6
Marat Deviatiarov 0 0 3
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Lucas Poullain 2 6 6
Patrik Rikl 0 0 3
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Mick Veldheer 2 7 6
Antoine Walch 0 65 4
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Quentin Robert (1994) 0 2 1
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Clement Tabur 2 7 4 6
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 1 66 6 3
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 7
Adrian Obert 0 2 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Matteo Arnaldi 2 6 6
Damien Salvestre 0 4 3
bărbaţi simplu Hard Greece M15 Heraklion seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Stefan Seifert 2 6 2 6
Ioannis Stamoulos 1 0 6 3
11.02.20
Calificare
Mike Urbanija 2 7 6
Lasse Muscheites 0 64 4
11.02.20
Calificare
Omar Giacalone 2 6 6
Tim Heger 0 2 4
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Antonio Massara 2 6 6
Tom Kocevar-Desman 0 2 2
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 4 6 6
Simon Beaupain 1 6 2 0
11.02.20
Calificare
Roi Ginat 2 4 7 10
Matteo Gigante 1 6 5 8
11.02.20
Calificare
Marco Furlanetto 2 6 6
Matteo Lugari 0 2 2
11.02.20
Calificare
Lodewijk Weststrate 2 6 6
Maciej Rajski 0 4 2
11.02.20
Calificare
Mattia Bellucci 2 6 6
Ilias Zimmermann 0 3 4
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Alibek Kachmazov 2 7 6
Hao Yuan Ng 0 5 1
bărbaţi simplu Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Michal Konecny 2 2 6 7
Sidane Pontjodikromo 1 6 3 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Majed Kilani 2 6 6
Gauthier Onclin 0 0 2
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Adam Moundir 2 6 6 6
Nicolo Turchetti 1 79 4 3
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Rishab Agarwal 2 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel 0 3 2
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 1 6 6
Nino Ehrenschneider 1 6 1 4
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Moez Echargui 2 7 5 7
Pavel Nejedly 1 5 7 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Arnaud Bovy 2 6 6
Quentin Folliot 0 2 2
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Spain M15 Palmanova seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 6 6
Timofey Skatov 0 2 2
11.02.20
Calificare
Alessandro Ceppellini 2 6 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 0 4 1
11.02.20
Calificare
Gergely Madarasz 2 6 7
Christopher Patzanovsky 0 0 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 0 4 4
11.02.20
Calificare
Maxime Mora 2 6 6
Oriol Fillat Gimenez 0 1 2
11.02.20
Calificare
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Pol Amoros Ramos 0 1 2
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Jules Okala 2 6 6
Cayetano March 0 4 0
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Andrey Chepelev 2 3 6 7
Benjamin Dhoe 1 6 2 5
11.02.20
Calificare
Miguel Damas 2 7 6 10
Sergi Perez Contri 1 65 75 8
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Alex Sanchez Gonzalez Alejandro 0 1 3
11.02.20
Calificare
Francesco Passaro 2 6 7
Anas Fattar 0 2 66
bărbaţi simplu Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.02.20
Calificare
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Piotr Grynkowski 0 4 4
11.02.20
Calificare
Tomas Papik 2 6 3 10
Moerani Bouzige 1 2 6 3
11.02.20
Calificare
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Guillaume Dermiens 0 2 2
11.02.20
Calificare
Arvid Nordquist 2 6 6
Alexander Ovcharov 0 0 2
11.02.20
Calificare
John Echeverria 2 7 6
Aleksei Khomich 0 64 1
11.02.20
Calificare
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Piotr Matuszewski 0 3 3
bărbaţi simplu Indoor Hard Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.02.20
Calificare
Mikhail Fufygin 2 6 7
Timur Maulenov 0 4 5
11.02.20
Calificare
Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 0 2 3
11.02.20
Calificare
Aleksandr Bulitski 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 3 3
11.02.20
Calificare
Alexander Igoshin 2 7 6
Sharobiddin Abzalov 0 5 4
11.02.20
Calificare
Timur Kiuamov 2 7 6
Gleb Blekher 0 64 1
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 7
Federico Arnaboldi 0 4 63
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Boris Pokotilov 2 6 6
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 3 4
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Riccardo Balzerani 2 7 6
Sagadat Ayap 0 63 3
11.02.20
Calificare
Martin Borisiouk 2 7 7
Alexandr Binda 0 63 65
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Rodion Pak 0 1 1
11.02.20
Calificare
Otto Virtanen 2 6 6
Artur Khairutdinov 0 3 1
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Alexey Zakharov 2 7 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 5 4
11.02.20
Calificare
Egor Noskin 2 6 6
Roman Nashatyrkin 0 4 2
bărbaţi simplu Indoor Hard United Kingdom M25 Barnstaple seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Jonathan Mridha 2 6 6
Petros Chrysochos 0 1 3
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Jake Hersey 0 1 3
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Alexis Canter 0 4 1
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Mark Whitehouse 2 6 6
Ryan Peniston 0 4 4
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Jan Zielinski 2 4 7 6
Alexis Gautier 1 6 65 4
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Daniel Little 2 7 7
Evan Hoyt 0 65 67
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Jack Gibbens 0 4 1
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Kacper Zuk 2 6 7
Valentin Royer 0 4 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Leopold Zima 2 1 6 6
Alexander Donski 1 6 3 4
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Aidan Mchugh 1 6 1
Eduardo Struvay retragere 0 2 0
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Wojciech Marek 2 6 7
Anton Matusevich 0 2 62
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Kristjan Tamm 0 1 1
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Tom Hands 2 6 6
Luke Johnson 0 1 0
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Felix Gill 2 4 6 6
Sean Hodkin 1 6 4 2
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Arthur Fery 2 6 6
Joshua Paris 0 2 1
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Henry Patten 2 6 4 6
Patrick Foley 1 0 6 1
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Peru M25 Lima seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Martin Cuevas 2 6 6
Yuanfeng Li 0 2 2
11.02.20
Calificare
Franco Agamenone 2 6 6
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 0 0 3
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Manuel Pena Lopez 0 2 1
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 7 3 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 1 65 6 3
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Matias Zukas 2 3 6 6
Bautista Vilicich 1 6 4 2
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Mariano Kestelboim 2 7 4 6
Rafael Matos 1 5 6 2
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 3 7 7
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 1 6 5 65
bărbaţi simplu Zgura USA M25 Naples seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.02.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Jesse Witten 2 6 7
Jose Daniel Bendeck 0 2 5
11.02.20
Calificare
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Jesse Witten 0 3 3
11.02.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 7
Dragos Constantin Ignat 0 2 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Peter Torebko 2 6 4 6
Jordi Arconada 1 3 6 0
11.02.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Alejandro Gomez 2 6 6
Ivan Denisov 0 1 2
11.02.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Nicolas Barrientos 2 6 6
A.j. Catanzariti 0 2 2
11.02.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Filip Bergevi 2 6 6
Maciej Smola 0 3 3
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 7 6
Patrick Kypson 0 66 3
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Lucas Gerch 2 7 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 0 5 3
11.02.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Colin Sinclair 2 6 6
Daniel Vrba 0 3 3
11.02.20
Calificare
Colin Sinclair 2 7 7
Emilio Nava 0 66 69
11.02.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 7
Shane Monroe 0 3 5
11.02.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Alex Rybakov 2 7 6
Gabrielius Guzauskas 0 64 1
11.02.20
Calificare
Alex Rybakov 2 6 6
Filip Bergevi 0 4 3
11.02.20
Calificare
Evan Zhu 2 1 7 10
Alexander Bernard 1 6 5 3
11.02.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Evan Zhu 2 6 7
Giulio Perego 0 3 5
11.02.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Adrian Andreev 2 6 7
Logan Zapp 0 3 63
11.02.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Emilio Nava 2 6 6
Aidan Mayo 0 4 0
11.02.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Alexander Bernard 2 3 6 10
Mwendwa Mbithi 1 6 3 5
bărbaţi simplu Indoor Hard USA New York seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Paolo Lorenzi 2 4 6 6
Danilo Petrovic 1 6 4 0
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Jason Jung 2 7 6
Kevin Anderson 0 66 4
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Kyle Edmund 2 7 6
Yasutaka Uchiyama 0 5 4
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Jordan Thompson 2 6 7
Ivo Karlovic 0 3 62
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 6 0 6
Henri Laaksonen 1 3 6 2
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Cameron Norrie 2 7 6
Brian Shi 0 5 3
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 6 6
Go Soeda 1 2 72 3
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Dominik Koepfer 2 6 6
Brayden Schnur 0 4 3
femei simplu Indoor Hard Russia St. Petersburg seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Svetlana Kuznetsova 2 6 6
Jennifer Brady 0 3 1
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Ajla Tomljanovic 2 3 6 6
Marketa Vondrousova 1 6 3 4
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 6
Kristina Mladenovic 0 4 1
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Donna Vekic 2 6 6
Kristie Ahn 0 4 1
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 3 6
Daria Kasatkina 1 4 6 4
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Oceane Dodin 2 6 6
Viktoria Kuzmova 0 2 2
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Veronika Kudermetova 2 7 1 7
Yulia Putintseva 1 64 6 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Fiona Ferro 2 7 3 6
Caroline Garcia 1 5 6 3
femei simplu Hard Thailand Hua Hin seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Shuai Peng 2 6 6
Yue Yuan 0 1 0
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Qiang Wang 2 6 6
Xinyun Han 0 1 1
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Katarzyna Kawa 2 3 6 6
Ankita Raina 1 6 0 1
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 1 7
Yafan Wang 1 1 6 65
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Lin Zhu 2 6 6
Varvara Flink 0 4 2
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Barbara Haas 2 3 7 6
Chihiro Muramatsu 1 6 5 3
11.02.20
1-a rundă
En Shuo Liang 2 6 6
Xin Yu Wang 0 3 0
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Xiyu Wang 2 6 6
Petra Martic 0 3 4
femei simplu Hard Egypt W100 Cairo seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 6
Shalimar Talbi 0 0 1
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Kurumi Nara 2 6 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 0 3 4
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 6
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 0 3 1
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 2 6 6
Alice Rame 0 3 1
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Linda Fruhvirtova 2 2 6 6
Katarzyna Piter 1 6 1 2
femei simplu Indoor Hard USA W100 Nicholasville seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Mona Barthel 2 6 7
Danielle Lao 0 3 63
11.02.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Marcela Zacarias 2 4 6 10
Olivia Tjandramulia 1 6 3 8
11.02.20
Calificare
Marcela Zacarias 1 6 3
Shilin Xu retragere 0 3 0
11.02.20
Calificare
Grace Min 2 6 6
Quinn Gleason 0 4 2
11.02.20
Calificare
Jamie Loeb 2 6 4 10
Francoise Abanda 1 2 6 8
11.02.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Francoise Abanda 2 6 4 10
Hailey Baptiste 1 4 6 7
11.02.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Shilin Xu 2 6 6
Emma Navarro 0 0 4
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 6
Mayo Hibi 0 1 2
11.02.20
Calificare
Elizabeth Halbauer 2 6 7
Katie Volynets 0 3 64
11.02.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Hanna Chang 2 6 6
Mariaryeni Gutierrez 0 1 0
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Whitney Osuigwe 2 6 6
Aldila Sutjiadi 0 3 3
femei simplu Zgura Turkey W15 Antalya seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Cemre Anil 2 6 6
Jovana Peric (SRB) 0 0 2
11.02.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Sai Chamarthi 2 6 6
Stela Peeva 0 4 1
11.02.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Anna Davydova 2 6 3 10
Noesjka Brink 1 2 6 5
11.02.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Perla Nieuwboer 2 6 6
Marina Magai 0 3 0
11.02.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Perla Nieuwboer 2 6 6
Ivana Milosevic 0 1 4
11.02.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 2 7 6
Viktoriia Kalinina 0 5 3
11.02.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Antonia Schmidt 2 6 6
Barbara Dessolis 0 2 2
11.02.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Isabela Ioana Dima 1 w/o
Carlotta Gabrielli 0
11.02.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Anna Martemyanova 2 6 6
Elena Kraleva 0 3 2
11.02.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Ioana Dumitrescu 2 6 6
Greta Langiu 0 2 0
11.02.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Eva Garkusha 2 6 6
Julia Keranovic 0 2 1
11.02.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Ioana Zvonaru 2 6 3 11
Isabela Ioana Dima 1 3 6 9
11.02.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Inga Komleva 2 7 6
Gozde Turhan 0 65 4
femei simplu Hard Mexico W15 Cancun seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Eduarda Piai 2 6 2 6
Nathaly Kurata 1 1 6 4
11.02.20
Calificare
Leolia Jeanjean 2 6 6
Michiru Furuya 0 0 2
11.02.20
Calificare
Mary Closs 2 6 1 10
Lian Tran 1 3 6 8
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 7
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 0 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Tiphanie Fiquet 0 1 2
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Eugenia Ganga 2 5 7 6
Elyse Lavender 1 7 64 4
11.02.20
Calificare
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 3 7 10
Roosh Wijesundera 1 6 63 7
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Brittany Collens 2 6 6
Nicole Nadel 0 4 2
11.02.20
Calificare
Gabriella Price 2 6 6
Verginie Tchakarova 0 1 3
11.02.20
Calificare
Silvia Ambrosio 2 6 6
Marie Mettraux 0 3 2
11.02.20
Calificare
Misa Malkin 2 4 6 10
Mary Stoiana 1 6 3 5
femei simplu Hard New Zeland W15 Hamilton seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Katherine Westbury 2 6 6
Himari Sato 0 2 3
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Man Ying Maggie Ng 2 6 6
Sarah Pang 0 1 0
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Sabastiani Leon 2 6 3 6
Jade Otway 1 3 6 0
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Sohyun Park 2 6 6
Chisa Hosonuma 0 2 2
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Angelina Graovac 2 6 6
Aditi Sinha 0 4 0
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Chiara Di Tommaso 2 3 7 6
Tamara Bajagic 1 6 5 2
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Vivian Yang 2 6 6
Tricia Mar 0 1 0
femei simplu Zgura Greece W15 Heraklion seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 4 6
Anna Ukolova 1 1 6 1
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Romy Koelzer 2 7 7
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 0 5 5
11.02.20
Calificare
Laura Svatikova 2 7 6
Adelina Krueger 0 5 2
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Martina Colmegna 2 6 3 6
Maria Vittoria Viviani 1 1 6 1
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 6 6
Iva Divac 0 1 0
11.02.20
Calificare
Lara Panfilov 2 6 6
Alina Lebedeva 0 3 0
femei simplu Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 6 6
Linnea Malmqvist 0 4 2
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Vivian Wolff 2 3 6 6
Katharina Hering 1 6 2 2
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Ines Ibbou 2 2 6 7
Maria Shusharina 1 6 3 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Anhelina Kalita 2 6 6
Anastasia Pribylova 0 3 1
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Loudmilla Bencheikh 2 6 3 6
Alina Michalitsch 1 2 6 0
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Draginja Vukovic 2 4 6 6
Beatrice Lombardo 1 6 3 2
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Eliz Maloney 2 6 6
Eva Vedder 0 4 3
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Lisa Ponomar 0 1 3
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 6
Arlinda Rushiti 0 3 2
femei simplu Indoor Hard France W25 Grenoble seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Amandine Hesse 2 6 6
Arianne Hartono 0 2 2
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 6
Myrtille Georges 0 3 2
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Jessica Pieri 1 6 2
Manon Arcangioli retragere 0 2 2
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Denisa Satralova 0 4 1
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 1 7
Jule Niemeier 1 2 6 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Elsa Jacquemot 2 6 6
Diane Parry 0 4 2
femei simplu Indoor Hard Slovakia W25 Trnava seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.02.20
Calificare
Irina Khromacheva 2 6 6
Anna Kubareva 0 4 2
11.02.20
Calificare
Vivien Juhaszova 2 6 6
Angelica Moratelli 0 1 3
11.02.20
Calificare
Camilla Rosatello 2 7 6
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 0 64 2
11.02.20
Calificare
Olga Doroshina 2 6 6
Aneta Laboutkova 0 2 4
11.02.20
Calificare
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 6
Karolina Berankova 0 3 3
11.02.20
Calificare
Johana Markova 2 7 7
Monika Kilnarova 0 65 5
11.02.20
Calificare
Yuliya Hatouka 2 7 6
Ganna Poznikhirenko 0 63 1
11.02.20
Calificare
Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Timea Jaruskova 0 4 0
bărbaţi dublu Indoor Hard Holland Rotterdam seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov 2 7 6 10
John Peers/Michael Venus 1 60 75 8
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 2 7 5 10
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 1 64 7 7
bărbaţi dublu Zgura Argentina Buenos Aires seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 4 6 10
Andrea Collarini/Federico Coria 1 6 1 2
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar/Casper Ruud 2 7 6
Facundo Bagnis/Federico Delbonis 0 5 3
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 7 7
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 0 63 5
bărbaţi dublu Hard India Bengalaru Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Nikola Milojevic/Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 7 10
N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 1 71 5 8
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Saketh-Sai Myneni/Matt Reid 2 6 6
Nikshep Ballekere Ravikumar/Vasisht Cheruku 0 3 1
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
S D Prajwal Dev/Adil Kalyanpur 0 2 2
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Denys Molchanov 2 6 7
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth/Vishnu Vardhan 0 3 66
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Matthew Ebden/Leander Paes 2 7 6
Blaz Rola/Zhizhen Zhang 0 62 4
bărbaţi dublu Indoor Hard France Cherbourg Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 6 7
Alexey Vatutin/Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 2 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Mats Moraing/Mischa Zverev 2 7 6
Scott Clayton/Szymon Walkow 0 5 2
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Zdenek Kolar/Marco Trungelliti 2 6 7
Cem Ilkel/Lucas Miedler 0 1 65
bărbaţi dublu Indoor Hard USA Cleveland Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Luke Saville/John-Patrick Smith 2 7 6
Christian Harrison/Ryan Harrison 0 64 3
11.02.20
1-a rundă
James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Sebastian Ofner/Roberto Quiroz 0 4 2
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons 2 6 7
Dmitry Popko/Alejandro Tabilo 0 4 5
bărbaţi dublu Indoor Hard France M15 Grenoble seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Louis Dussin/Hugo Pontico 2 6 6
Robin Bertrand/Luca Van Assche 0 3 2
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Lucas Poullain/Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Florent Casays/Mathis Debru 0 3 0
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Jakub Paul/Yannik Steinegger 2 4 6 11
Simon Reveniau/Arthur Reymond 1 6 1 9
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Fabian Fallert/Hendrik Jebens 2 6 6
Mirko Martinez/Damien Wenger 0 3 4
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Titouan Droguet/Yanais Laurent 2 6 6
Patrik Rikl/Jan Satral 0 2 4
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Marat Deviatiarov/Yannick Mertens 2 1 6 15
Ronan Joncour/Stuart Parker 1 6 2 13
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg/Damien Salvestre 2 3 7 10
Sandro Kopp/Mick Veldheer 1 6 62 6
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Artem Dubrivnyy/Andrew Paulson 2 6 7
Antoine Bellier/Baptiste Crepatte 0 2 69
bărbaţi dublu Hard Greece M15 Heraklion seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Jaimee Floyd Angele/Alexis Musialek 2 7 7
Simon Beaupain/Clement Geens 0 64 62
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Lasse Muscheites/Stefan Seifert 2 7 6
Guy Den Heijer/Alexandros Skorilas 0 66 4
11.02.20
1-a rundă
David Pichler/Kai Wehnelt 2 7 3 10
Omar Giacalone/Antonio Massara 1 62 6 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Marco Furlanetto/Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 6
Zizou Bergs/Petros Tsitsipas 0 4 4
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Markos Kalovelonis/Eleftherios Theodorou 2 7 6
Jonathan Gray/Billy Harris 0 5 3
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Tim Heger/Frane Nincevic 2 6 6
Stylianos Poutis/Ioannis Stamoulos 0 1 1
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Tom Kocevar-Desman/Maj Tomac 2 7 6
Michal Dembek/Maciej Rajski 0 5 4
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Valentin Guenther/Jonas Trinker 2 6 7
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic/Goran Markovic 0 3 5
bărbaţi dublu Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Aziz Kijametovic/Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Benjamin Pietri/Loic Ratsaratany 0 1 0
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu/Sebastian Prechtel 2 7 6
Maxim Krapivin/Kristian Lozan 0 61 3
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Nicolo Crespi/Marco Franzini 2 6 6
Michal Konecny/Pavel Nejedly 0 3 3
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Joao Monteiro/David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Carlos Fernandez-Ventura/Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 0 2 3
bărbaţi dublu Zgura Spain M15 Palmanova seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Carlos Sanchez Jover/Pedro Vives Marcos 2 3 6 10
Joan B Borras Isern/Peter Heller 1 6 3 8
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Mathieu Perchicot/Paul Valsecchi 2 3 7 10
Max Alcala Gurri/Alex Blanchar 1 6 5 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Cayetano March/Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Daniel Bagnolini/Dorian Tremblay 0 1 3
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Benjamin Dhoe/Tuur Heuvinck 2 6 4 10
Esteban Bruna/Gregorio Cordonnier 1 3 6 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Jonathan Eysseric/Maxime Mora 2 1 6 10
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Sergi Perez Contri 1 6 3 7
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 2 7 10
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Ricardo Ojeda Lara 1 6 5 8
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Sebastian Baez/Franco Feitt 2 6 7
Alessandro Ceppellini/Alexander Weis 0 1 62
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Miguel Damas/Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 3 6 10
Andrey Chepelev/Gergely Madarasz 1 6 2 7
bărbaţi dublu Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Piotr Matuszewski/David Poljak 2 7 4 10
Aryan Goveas/Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 1 5 6 2
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 5 6 10
Daniel Kossek/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 1 7 4 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Preston Connor/Nikita Starkou 0 0 2
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Niklas Schell/Paul Woerner 2 7 6
Raheel Manji/Kelsey Stevenson 0 5 1
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Simon Anthony Ivanov/Simon Yitbarek 2 3 6 10
Alec Beckley/Dylan Salton 1 6 0 8
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Marek Gengel/Dominik Langmajer 2 6 4 10
Aleksei Khomich/Alexander Ovcharov 1 4 6 2
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Jacopo Berrettini/Filip Duda 2 6 7
Shalva Dzhanashia/Yurii Dzhavakian 0 4 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Alessandro Bega/Federico Bertuccioli 2 7 6
Egor Agafonov/Danil Spasibo 0 5 2
bărbaţi dublu Indoor Hard Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Timur Khabibulin/Yaraslav Shyla 2 7 7
Sergey Fomin/Djurabeck Karimov 0 5 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6 10
Vladimir Ivanov/Maxim Ratniuk 1 3 76 6
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Yunseong Chung/Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Rio Noguchi/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 0 2 4
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Rostislav Galfinger/Otto Virtanen 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap/Timur Kiuamov 0 3 2
bărbaţi dublu Indoor Hard United Kingdom M25 Barnstaple seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
George Davies/Adam Jones 0 2 2
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Jack Draper/Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Sebastian Kay/Daniel Little 0 2 1
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Patrick Foley/David Quayle 2 7 7
Jack Gibbens/Sacha Modica 0 65 5
bărbaţi dublu Zgura Peru M25 Lima seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Gonzalo Bueno/Ignacio Buse 1 w/o
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Joao Pedro Sorgi 0
bărbaţi dublu Indoor Hard USA New York seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Nicholas Monroe/Jack Sock 2 7 7
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan 0 64 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Steve Johnson/Reilly Opelka 2 6 2 10
Ugo Humbert/Jack Withrow 1 4 6 8
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Robert Lindstedt/Tennys Sandgren 2 6 6
Shawn Jackson/Ostap Kovalenko 0 1 0
femei dublu Indoor Hard Russia St. Petersburg seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova 2 6 7
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Nadiya Kichenok 0 4 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 2 4 6 10
Darija Jurak/Lidziya Marozava 1 6 1 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Monique Adamczak/Yana Sizikova 2 6 6
Vitalia Diatchenko/Natela Dzalamidze 0 4 2
femei dublu Hard Thailand Hua Hin seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Junri Namigata/Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 4 10
Sarah Beth Grey/Eden Silva 1 2 6 8
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Arina Rodionova/Storm Sanders 2 6 6
Akgul Amanmuradova/Natalija Kostic 0 3 2
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Fang Ying Xun/Saisai Zheng 2 6 6
Nao Hibino/Miyu Kato 0 4 3
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Xinyun Han/Bibiane Schoofs 2 7 6
Kwan Yau Ng/Elina Svitolina 0 66 2
femei dublu Hard Egypt W100 Cairo seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Aleksandra Krunic/Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez/Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 0 2 2
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Magali Kempen/Sandra Samir 2 4 6 12
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo/Georgia Andreea Craciun 1 6 1 10
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Cagla Buyukakcay/Ekaterine Gorgodze 1 7 4
Anastasia Gasanova/Anna Morgina retragere 0 6
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Arantxa Rus/Mayar Sherif 2 6 4 10
Cristiana Ferrando/Stefania Rubini 1 2 6 6
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Dejana Radanovic/Anna Zaja 2 1 7 10
Aliona Bolsova/Tereza Mrdeza 1 6 64 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Irina Maria Bara/Lesley Kerkhove 2 6 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Shalimar Talbi 0 3 2
femei dublu Hard New Zeland W15 Hamilton seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Emily Fanning/Erin Routliffe 2 6 6
Minami Akiyama/Yui Chikaraishi 0 0 1
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Tamara Barad Itzhaki/Vivian Yang 2 6 6
Sasha Nelson/Sarah Weekley 0 1 1
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Himari Sato/Eri Shimizu 2 1 6 10
Tamara Bajagic/Priscilla Stojanovska 1 6 4 3
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Catherine Aulia/Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz 2 6 6
Cayleigh Eddy/Kelsey Lewis 0 4 1
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Chiara Di Tommaso/Katherine Westbury 2 6 6
Joya Nicolas/Nessa Pratt 0 0 0
femei dublu Zgura Greece W15 Heraklion seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Martina Colmegna/Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Gabriela Duca/Laura Svatikova 0 3 3
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Oana Smaranda Corneanu 2 6 7
Darya Lavrichenko/Simona Ogescu 0 1 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Isabelle Haverlag/Anna Popescu 2 6 3 10
Emilie Lindh Gallagher/Nefeli Zafeiri 1 1 6 8
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Taisya Pachkaleva/Veronika Vlkovska 2 6 7 10
Polina Leykina/Chiara Scholl 1 75 5 7
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Lara Panfilov/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 6
Iva Divac/Eleni Makride 0 1 0
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Ioana Gaspar/Romy Koelzer 2 6 6
Majda Ajradini/Dimitra Pavlou 0 1 0
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Alina Lebedeva/Beatris Spasova 2 1 6 10
Olga Helmi/Svenja Ochsner 1 6 3 8
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Martina Spigarelli/Maria Vittoria Viviani 2 5 6 10
Julie Belgraver/Mariam Dalakishvili 1 7 4 5
femei dublu Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Mylene Halemai/Manon Leonard 2 6 6
Liz Badde/Zoe Bourbotte 0 3 1
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Karolayne Da Rosa/Arina Solomatina 2 4 6 15
Draginja Vukovic/Vivian Wolff 1 6 1 13
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Loudmilla Bencheikh/Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Lola Marandel/Anastasia Mozgaleva 0 2 1
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Gabriella Taylor/Eva Vedder 2 3 7 10
Anhelina Kalita/Katsiaryna Skachkova 1 6 60 6
femei dublu Indoor Hard France W25 Grenoble seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Lou Brouleau/Myrtille Georges 2 6 2 10
Audrey Albie/Eleonora Molinaro 1 2 6 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Elsa Jacquemot/Celia Belle Mohr 2 1 6 10
Arianne Hartono/Yuriko Miyazaki 1 6 4 7
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Maria Marfutina/Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Estelle Cascino/Julia Terziyska 0 3 2
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Irys Ekani/Lea Tholey 2 7 7
Elena Bogdan/Warona Mdlulwa 0 61 63
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Sarah Lee/Victoria Muntean 1 w/o
Manon Arcangioli/Kimberley Zimmermann 0
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Conny Perrin 2 6 6
Sophie Arnuti/Elsa Pellegrinelli 0 0 2
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Samantha Murray/Julia Wachaczyk 2 6 7
Clara Burel/Diane Parry 0 1 63
femei dublu Indoor Hard Slovakia W25 Trnava seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Dalma Galfi/Reka-Luca Jani 2 3 6 10
Ange Oby Kajuru/Radka Zelnickova 1 6 2 5
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Johana Markova/Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Angelica Moratelli/Camilla Rosatello 0 2 3
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Vlada Koval/Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
Yuliya Hatouka/Anna Kubareva 0 1 2
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Vivien Juhaszova/Elitsa Kostova 2 7 6
Karolina Berankova/Ekaterina Yashina 0 63 3
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Anna Bondar/Tereza Mihalikova 2 6 6
Karolina Kubanova/Nikola Tomanova 0 3 2
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Ylena In-Albon 2 6 6
Francesca Andrea Feodorov/Ayline Esina Samardzic 0 1 3
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Jaqueline Cristian/Jana Fett 2 7 6
Alexandra Cadantu/Chantal Skamlova 0 68 1
<