Tenis live, statistici tenis, rezultate live tenis

bărbaţi simplu Indoor Hard Italy Bergamo Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 2 6 6
Constant Lestienne 1 6 2 3
18.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Luca Vanni 2 6 6
Tristan Lamasine 0 3 4
18.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 6 7
Nino Serdarusic 1 710 3 67
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Sadio Doumbia 2 6 7
Nerman Fatic 0 4 64
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Viktor Galovic 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 1 2
18.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Viktor Durasovic 0 3 4
18.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Pedja Krstin 2 6 6
Arthur De Greef 0 2 4
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Pavel Nejedly 2 6 6
Julian Ocleppo 0 2 4
18.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Zdenek Kolar 2 7 2 6
Andrea Vavassori 1 62 6 4
18.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6
Matteo Viola 0 4 4
18.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Hugo Gaston 2 6 6
Hugo Grenier 0 3 0
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Leo Borg 0 3 1
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Daniel Michalski 2 6 4 6
Francesco Maestrelli 1 2 6 2
bărbaţi simplu Hard USA Delray Beach seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Steve Johnson 2 7 6
Henri Laaksonen 0 65 4
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Milos Raonic 2 6 6
Denis Istomin 0 2 2
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 2 6 3 6
Bernard Tomic 1 2 6 2
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Jack Sock 2 3 6 7
Radu Albot 1 6 3 62
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Noah Rubin 1 6 4
Jason Jung retragere 0 3 3
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Cameron Norrie 2 6 6 6
Taylor Harry Fritz 1 4 74 4
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Reilly Opelka 2 6 6 7
Ernests Gulbis 1 75 4 64
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Tommy Paul 2 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 0 2 4
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Miomir Kecmanovic 1 6
Jordan Thompson retragere 0 2
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6 6
Stefan Kozlov 1 75 3 1
bărbaţi simplu Indoor Hard Canada Drummondville Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Tobias Kamke 2 6 1 6
Shintaro Imai 1 3 6 3
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Alejandro Gomez 2 4 6 6
Felix Corwin 1 6 3 2
18.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Andrew Harris 2 3 6 6
Lucas Catarina 1 6 4 1
18.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Johannes Haerteis 2 7 6
Goncalo Oliveira 0 65 1
18.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 7 6
Go Soeda 0 65 4
18.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Michael Mmoh 2 6 3 6
Manuel Guinard 1 2 6 4
18.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 7
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0 4 5
18.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Liam Caruana 2 7 6
Brayden Schnur 0 61 4
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Vasil Kirkov 2 7 3 6
Lloyd Glasspool 1 61 6 0
18.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Taha Baadi 0 1 2
bărbaţi simplu Indoor Hard Germany Koblenz Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Igor Sijsling 2 4 6 7
Kacper Zuk 1 6 3 64
18.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Yannick Maden 2 3 7 6
Louis Wessels 1 6 65 3
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Edan Leshem 0 1 2
18.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Yannick Hanfmann 2 6 6 7
Michael Vrbensky 1 77 4 65
18.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Maximilian Marterer 2 6 6
Julian Lenz 0 1 3
18.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Quentin Halys 2 7 6
Milan Welte 0 5 2
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 0 1 4
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 6 6
Filip Cristian Jianu 0 3 2
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 7 6
Dan Added 0 5 4
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Ergi Kirkin 2 4 6 6
Benjamin Hassan 1 6 1 4
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Marek Gengel 0 4 3
18.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 0 3
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Turkey M15 Antalya seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
Calificare
Edoardo Eremin 2 6 6
Federico Campana 0 3 3
18.02.20
Calificare
Domagoj Biljesko 2 1 6 10
Riccardo Di Nocera 1 6 3 5
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Luca Giacomini 2 6 6 6
Renta Tokuda 1 75 4 0
18.02.20
Calificare
Calin Manda 2 6 7
Mats Hermans 0 3 5
18.02.20
Calificare
Luca Prevosto 2 6 4 10
Taiyo Yamanaka 1 2 6 4
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Peter Makk 2 6 7
Mert Naci Turker 0 2 64
18.02.20
Calificare
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf 0 4 3
18.02.20
Calificare
Max Houkes 2 6 7
Luciano Tacchi 0 4 5
bărbaţi simplu Hard Mexico M15 Cancun seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 6 6
Brandon Walkin 0 4 3
18.02.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Ivar Aramburu Contreras 2 7 6
Andres Urrea 0 5 2
18.02.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Matic Spec 2 6 6
Denis Constantin Spiridon 0 4 1
18.02.20
2-a rundă de calif.
George Goldhoff 2 6 6
Luis Humberto Lopez 0 3 4
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 6
Christian Langmo 0 3 2
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Alexander Cozbinov 2 6 6
Emilio Andrea Segarelli 0 1 2
18.02.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Matthew Mendez 2 5 6 11
Nathan Han 1 7 0 9
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Jean Thirouin 2 6 5 6
Perry Gregg 1 4 7 4
18.02.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Aron Pierce 2 6 6
Taylor Foote 0 0 0
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Jesse Flores 2 6 6
Joshua Ortlip 0 3 3
18.02.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 2 2 7 10
Patricio Alvarado 1 6 67 5
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Gabriel Petit 2 6 7
Alfredo Perez 0 2 5
18.02.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Jody Maginley 2 6 7
Emmett Ward 0 4 5
18.02.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Constant De La Bassetiere 2 7 6
Fernando Yamacita 0 5 4
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Austin Rapp 2 6 1 6
Connor Farren 1 3 6 3
18.02.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 6 6
Lance Amaury Lage Castelan 0 0 3
18.02.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Osgar O'Hoisin 2 6 4 10
Jordan Hasson 1 4 6 8
18.02.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Kiranpal Pannu 2 6 6
Adrian Chamdani 0 4 3
bărbaţi simplu Hard Greece M15 Heraklion seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
Calificare
Omar Giacalone 2 6 6
Nicolas Tepmahc 0 0 4
18.02.20
Calificare
Ljubomir Celebic 2 6 6
Mike Urbanija 0 0 3
18.02.20
Calificare
Antonio Massara 1 w/o
Tim Heger 0
18.02.20
Calificare
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 3 10
Marius Ruzgas 1 4 6 7
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Christos Keisidis 2 6 6 6
Jonas Trinker 1 2 77 4
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 6
Illya Beloborodko 0 2 1
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Billy Harris 2 7 6 6
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 1 65 74 4
18.02.20
Calificare
William Griffith 2 6 6
Simon Beaupain 0 2 3
18.02.20
Calificare
Guy Den Heijer 2 6 6
Wilfredo Gonzalez 0 4 4
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Nicholas David Ionel 2 7 4 7
Gian Luca Tanner 1 5 6 5
bărbaţi simplu Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Rishab Agarwal 2 7 2 7
Florent Bax 1 63 6 63
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Thomas Laurent 2 6 6
Hugo Schott 0 4 3
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Wai Yu Kai 0 1 1
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Ugo Blanchet 2 6 6
Adam Moundir 0 4 4
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 6 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 75 3 4
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Timo Legout 2 6 6
Andrej Glvac 0 4 3
bărbaţi simplu Indoor Hard Germany M15 Oberhaching seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Stefan Seifert 1 7 6 4
Maximilian Neuchrist retragere 0 6 2
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Jan Satral 2 6 6
Max Hans Rehberg 0 2 3
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Dominik Boehler 2 6 2 7
Sandro Kopp 1 4 6 5
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 6
Andrew Paulson 0 4 1
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Nico Kleber 0 0 1
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Jakub Paul 2 2 6 6
Max Wiskandt 1 6 1 3
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Dalibor Svrcina 2 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 4 3
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Dominic Stephan Stricker 2 7 3 7
Ronan Joncour 1 5 6 63
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Spain M15 Paguera seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
Calificare
Gerard Granollers 2 6 6
Esteban Bruna 0 4 4
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Jonathan Eysseric 2 6 7
Sebastian Baez 0 3 5
18.02.20
Calificare
Max Andrews 2 6 7
Francesco Passaro 0 4 5
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Gergely Madarasz 2 6 3 7
Lamine Ouahab 1 3 6 62
18.02.20
Calificare
Pol Amoros Ramos 2 6 6
Davide Pozzi 0 0 1
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 6
Joan B Borras Isern 0 3 3
18.02.20
Calificare
Miguel Damas 2 6 3 10
Maxime Mora 1 4 6 5
18.02.20
Calificare
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 7
Paul Valsecchi 0 2 5
18.02.20
Calificare
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 4 10
Stefano Baldoni 1 3 6 7
bărbaţi simplu Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
Calificare
Vaughn Hunter 2 6 7
Alec Beckley 0 4 64
18.02.20
Calificare
Piotr Grynkowski 2 6 6
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 0 2 3
18.02.20
Calificare
Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 6 10
Moerani Bouzige 1 2 72 8
18.02.20
Calificare
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai 0 3 4
18.02.20
Calificare
Pavel Verbin 2 7 6
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 64 4
18.02.20
Calificare
Seita Watanabe 2 6 6
Moritz Trocker 0 0 1
bărbaţi simplu Indoor Hard Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Vladimir Ivanov 2 6 6 6
Boris Pokotilov 1 75 3 3
18.02.20
Calificare
Mikhail Fufygin 2 7 6
Alexandr Binda 0 63 3
18.02.20
Calificare
Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6
Timur Kiuamov 0 2 4
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Arjun Kadhe 0 2 0
18.02.20
Calificare
Sharobiddin Abzalov 2 6 7
Rostislav Galfinger 0 3 61
18.02.20
Calificare
Ivan Liutarevich 2 6 4 11
Aleksandr Bulitski 1 3 6 9
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Grigoriy Lomakin 2 6 7
Konstantin Kravchuk 0 3 64
18.02.20
Calificare
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 6
Federico Arnaboldi 0 4 4
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Bekzat Usipbekov 0 2 0
18.02.20
Calificare
Otto Virtanen 1 6 4
Egor Novikov retragere 0 1 1
18.02.20
Calificare
Egor Noskin 2 6 6
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 0 4 4
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Savriyan Danilov 2 7 6
Aldin Setkic 0 5 3
18.02.20
Calificare
Vladimir Osminkin 2 7 7
Danil Ozernoy 0 5 61
bărbaţi simplu Indoor Hard United Kingdom M25 Glasgow seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Luke Johnson 1 6 4
Adrian Obert retragere 0 1 0
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Lucas Poullain 2 6 6
Matteo Martineau 0 4 4
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Alexander Donski 2 6 6
Jack Gibbens 0 3 1
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Jesper De Jong 1 6
Felix Gill retragere 0 0
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Wojciech Marek 2 7 3 6
Scott Duncan 1 63 6 4
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Uruguay M25 Punta del seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 0 2 4
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Facundo Arguello 2 6 6
Martin Cuevas 0 1 1
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Franco Agamenone 2 6 6
Luciano Doria 0 1 0
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Agustin Riquelme 0 1 1
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 1 7
Conner Huertas Del Pino 1 2 6 64
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 4 6
Alejo Vilaro 1 2 6 2
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 2 7 6
Matias Zukas 1 6 5 2
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Francisco Cerundolo 2 7 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 0 65 4
bărbaţi simplu Hard Mexico Morelos Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 3 6 7
James Ward 1 6 1 63
18.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Peter Polansky 2 6 6
Pedro Sakamoto 0 4 2
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Thomaz Bellucci 2 4 6 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 1 6 3 2
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Manuel Sanchez 2 6 6 6
Mauricio Echazu 1 4 76 4
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Ruan Roelofse 2 6 6
Harry Bourchier 0 4 4
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Evan King 2 6 3 7
John-Patrick Smith 1 4 6 5
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Alexander Sarkissian 2 7 6
Ronald Slobodchikov 0 65 2
18.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Skander Mansouri 2 6 3 6
Jc Aragone 1 2 6 4
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Martin Redlicki 2 6 6
Luke Saville 0 3 3
18.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Sebastian Ofner 2 7 6
Kevin King 0 61 3
18.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 7
Cristian Rodriguez 0 4 63
18.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Jurij Rodionov 2 6 7
Matias Franco Descotte 0 2 5
bărbaţi simplu Indoor Hard France Marseille seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Gilles Simon 2 6 7
Harold Mayot 0 4 63
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Marin Cilic 2 3 7 6
Ilya Ivashka 1 6 65 4
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Vasek Pospisil 2 7 6
Emil Ruusuvuori 0 66 3
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Aljaz Bedene 2 4 6 7
Karen Khachanov 1 6 4 5
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 6
Antoine Hoang 0 4 1
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Jannik Sinner 2 6 7
Norbert Gombos 0 4 65
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Brazil Rio de seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Attila Balazs 2 6 6
Pablo Cuevas 0 4 3
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Dusan Lajovic 2 6 6 6
Marco Cecchinato 1 4 74 1
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 5 6 7
Guido Pella 1 7 4 63
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Joao Domingues 2 7 6
Federico Gaio 0 68 4
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Gianluca Mager 2 7 7
Casper Ruud 0 64 5
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Dominic Thiem 2 6 4 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 1 2 6 1
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Borna Coric 2 7 7
Juan Ignacio Londero 0 65 5
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 7 6
Salvatore Caruso 0 5 4
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 5 6
Leonardo Mayer 1 1 7 4
femei simplu Hard UAE Dubai seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 1 6 6
Belinda Bencic 1 6 1 1
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Petra Martic 2 6 6
Su-Wei Hsieh 0 4 3
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 0 4 3
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Jennifer Brady 2 6 6
Elina Svitolina 0 2 1
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Anett Kontaveit 2 6 6
Sorana Cirstea 0 1 3
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Veronika Kudermetova 2 5 6 7
Dayana Yastremska 1 7 3 62
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Katerina Siniakova 2 6 4 6
Karolina Muchova 1 4 6 0
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 4 6
Maria Sakkari 1 2 6 1
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6 6
Sofia Kenin 1 72 3 3
femei simplu Zgura Turkey W15 Antalya seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
Calificare
Cemre Anil 2 6 6
Zoziya Kardava 0 0 1
18.02.20
Calificare
Mariana Drazic 2 6 6
Margarita Lazareva 0 2 0
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Ozlem Uslu 0 3 3
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6 7
Oleksandra Oliynykova 1 3 75 5
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 4 6
Sem Wensveen 1 4 6 1
18.02.20
Calificare
Vitalia Stamat 2 6 6
Anna Martemyanova 0 4 3
18.02.20
Calificare
Marion Viertler 2 6 6
Sai Chamarthi 0 4 4
18.02.20
Calificare
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 7 6
Rita Atik 0 67 1
18.02.20
Calificare
Francesca Curmi 2 6 6
Angelika Shapovalova 0 4 4
femei simplu Hard Mexico W15 Cancun seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
Calificare
Leolia Jeanjean 2 6 6
Emma Davis 0 0 4
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 2 6 6
Ana Karen Guadiana Campos 0 2 3
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Carolina M. Alves 2 6 6
Kelly Williford 0 1 0
18.02.20
Calificare
Eleonore Tchakarova 2 6 6
Keisha R. Clousing 0 3 2
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Lauren Proctor 2 7 6
Nathaly Kurata 0 62 1
18.02.20
Calificare
Katarina Kozarov 2 6 6
Mary Stoiana 0 2 2
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Joanne Zuger 2 7 6
Marie Mettraux 0 66 2
18.02.20
Calificare
Gianna Pielet 2 6 6
Jaleesa Leslie 0 2 1
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Elizabeth Mandlik 2 6 4 7
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 1 2 6 64
18.02.20
Calificare
Sabina Dadaciu 2 6 6
Lola Mireille Glantz 0 3 3
18.02.20
Calificare
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 5 7 10
Dasha Plekhanova 1 7 63 4
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Antonia Samudio 2 6 6
Guillermina Naya 0 3 4
femei simplu Zgura Greece W15 Heraklion seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Polina Leykina 2 6 6
Viktoriia Dema 0 3 4
18.02.20
Calificare
Ani Amiraghyan 1 4
Anja Draskovic retragere 0 1
18.02.20
Calificare
Josephine Boualem 2 6 6
Andjela Jocovic 0 4 2
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Laura Svatikova 2 6 7
Maria Kallistrou 0 2 64
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 7 3 6
Helene Pellicano 1 65 6 4
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Lina Glushko 2 6 6
Oana Gavrila 0 2 0
18.02.20
Calificare
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 6
Emma Lene 0 1 4
18.02.20
Calificare
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 6
Maria Lota Kaul 0 1 1
18.02.20
Calificare
Nicole Khirin 2 7 6
Anna Ukolova 0 63 2
18.02.20
Calificare
Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 6
Veronika Bokor 0 1 3
femei simplu Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 7
Giulia Morlet 0 1 5
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Gabriella Taylor 2 7 6
Eva Vedder 0 69 2
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Anastasia Kulikova 2 7 6
Romana Cisovska 0 5 4
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Fiona Ganz 2 6 6 6
Manon Leonard 1 4 78 4
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6 6
Laura Boehner 1 710 1 0
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Sophia Biolay 0 1 2
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Noa Liauw A Fong 2 6 7
Kelia Le Bihan 0 2 64
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Valentina Ryser 2 6 4 6
Stephanie Judith Visscher 1 2 6 2
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Adithya Karunaratne 2 6 6
Draginja Vukovic 0 2 4
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Maria Bondarenko 2 7 6
Lou Adler 0 63 3
femei simplu Indoor Hard United Kingdom W25 Glasgow seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Kristie Ahn 2 6 6
Dalma Galfi 0 2 3
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 6
Joanna Garland 0 3 3
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 7 6
Alicia Barnett 0 5 2
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Esther Adeshina 0 2 4
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Myrtille Georges 0 3 1
femei simplu Hard India W25 Jodhpur seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Michika Ozeki 2 7 6
Humera Begum Shaik 0 5 2
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Riya Bhatia 2 6 7
Jennifer Luikham 0 4 64
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Mihika Yadav 2 7 6
Nikola Breckova 0 5 3
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Francesca Jones 2 4 6 6
Mihaela Djakovic 1 6 2 3
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Evgeniya Burdina 2 6 6
Shria Atturu 0 3 3
femei simplu Hard Australia W25 Perth seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Asia Muhammad 2 6 6 6
Abbie Myers 1 4 76 0
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Zuzana Zlochova 2 7 1 6
Mia Repac 1 5 6 3
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Irina Ramialison 2 7 6
Jaimee Fourlis 0 67 2
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Alexandra Bozovic 2 6 6
Mana Kawamura 0 2 4
18.02.20
Calificare
Alicia Smith 2 7 7
Ayumi Koshiishi 0 5 62
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Maddison Inglis 2 7 6
Ho Ching Wu 0 60 3
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 0 2 2
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Ivana Popovic 2 6 6
Jennifer Elie 0 4 3
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Talia Gibson 2 6 6
Paige Mary Hourigan 0 3 4
femei simplu Hard Egypt W60 Cairo seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Amanda Carreras 2 6 6
Yidi Yang 0 4 2
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Irina Maria Bara 2 3 6 6
Georgia Andreea Craciun 1 6 0 4
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 6
Stefania Rubini 0 2 4
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 0 3 3
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 6
Varvara Gracheva 0 2 2
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Daria Snigur 2 6 4 6
Julia Grabher 1 1 6 3
femei simplu Indoor Hard Japan W60 Kyoto seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Tara Moore 2 7 6
Peangtarn Plipuech 0 64 2
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Kyoka Okamura 2 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata 0 1 3
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Nagi Hanatani 2 6 6
Junri Namigata 0 4 4
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Fang Ying Xun 2 6 6
Emina Bektas 0 4 3
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Ayano Shimizu 2 6 6
Miyu Kato 0 4 3
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Mai Hontama 2 1 6 6
Haruka Kaji 1 6 1 3
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Xin Yu Wang 2 6 6
Suzuho Oshino 0 3 2
bărbaţi dublu Indoor Hard Italy Bergamo Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 6
Tomislav Draganja/Sergio Martos Gornes 0 1 0
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Marco Bortolotti/Viktor Galovic 2 5 6 11
Raul Brancaccio/Giulio Zeppieri 1 7 3 9
bărbaţi dublu Hard USA Delray Beach seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan 1 w/o
John Millman/Matt Reid 0
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Nicholas Monroe/Jack Withrow 2 7 6
Adrian Mannarino/Mackenzie McDonald 0 63 3
bărbaţi dublu Indoor Hard Canada Drummondville Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Razvan Baiant/Washi Gervais 0 2 2
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Liam Broady/Scott Clayton 2 6 6 10
Andrew Harris/Max Purcell 1 2 74 8
bărbaţi dublu Indoor Hard Germany Koblenz Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Ruben Bemelmans/Daniel Masur 2 6 3 10
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 1 4 6 6
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Dustin Brown/Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
Louis Wessels/Leopold Zima 0 4 2
bărbaţi dublu Zgura Turkey M15 Antalya seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Jonathan Backman/Axel Bergdahl 0 2 4
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Domagoj Biljesko/Luca Giacomini 2 6 6
Mustafa Can Gunes/Gokberk Saritas 0 4 3
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Fabian Marozsan/Peter Nagy 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Paz/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 5 1
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Mats Hermans/Max Houkes 2 6 6
Alessandro Ingarao/Luca Prevosto 0 3 3
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Naoki Tajima/Renta Tokuda 2 6 6
Kaan Cepel/Danylo Veremeychuk 0 0 1
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Yanki Erel/Zura Tkemaladze 2 1 7 10
Luka Pavlovic/Augusto Virgili 1 6 63 7
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Vasile Antonescu/Osmancan Soyler 2 6 6
Cengiz Aksu/Maxime Hamou 0 2 1
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Calin Manda/Oleg Prihodko 2 6 7
Edoardo Eremin/Alessandro Petrone 0 2 5
bărbaţi dublu Hard Greece M15 Heraklion seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Jaimee Floyd Angele/Alexis Musialek 2 4 6 10
Nicholas David Ionel/Cayetano March 1 6 2 7
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Tom Kocevar-Desman/Maj Tomac 2 6 7
Illya Beloborodko/Nikita Mashtakov 0 4 62
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Alexander Erler/David Pichler 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis/Eleftherios Theodorou 0 4 3
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Guy Den Heijer/Gian Luca Tanner 2 6 6
Simon Beaupain/Jonathan Gray 0 1 4
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Antonio Massara/Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 6
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo/Carles Hernandez 0 2 1
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Ljubomir Celebic/Igor Saveljic 2 7 6
Stamatis Kapiris/Ioannis Stamoulos 0 64 3
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Alexandros Skorilas 2 6 6
Wilfredo Gonzalez/Marius Ruzgas 0 3 0
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Valentin Guenther/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Edward Hubner/Alexander Shevchenko 0 0 2
bărbaţi dublu Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Ugo Blanchet/Mayeul Darras 2 6 7 10
Kaza Vinayak Sharma/Manish Sureshkumar 1 74 5 5
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi 2 6 7
Michal Mikula/Yann Wojcik 0 3 64
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Majed Kilani/Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 6 14
David Perez Sanz/Kyle Lok Yin Tang 1 70 4 12
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Federico Lucini/Daniele Pasini 2 6 6
Andrej Glvac/Kristian Lozan 0 3 3
bărbaţi dublu Indoor Hard Germany M15 Oberhaching seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Linus Frost/Christian Samuelsson 2 6 6
Jakob Aichhorn/Luca Staeheli 0 4 3
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Kai Lemstra/Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel/Michael Weindl 0 0 3
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Petr Michnev/Andrew Paulson 2 7 6
Mirko Martinez/Damien Wenger 0 68 4
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Ondrej Krstev/Dalibor Svrcina 2 6 6
Arthur Reymond/Maxime Tchoutakian 0 2 3
bărbaţi dublu Zgura Spain M15 Paguera seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Alessandro Ceppellini/Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Elijah Poritzky/Gabriel Roveri Sidney 0 4 4
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Carlos Sanchez Jover/Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Jorge Martinez Martinez/Vicente Oliver Moratalla 0 2 1
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Anas Fattar/Lamine Ouahab 2 2 6 10
Benjamin Dhoe/Tuur Heuvinck 1 6 2 6
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Maxime Mora 2 6 6
Luis Francisco/Alex Sanchez Gonzalez Alejandro 0 4 1
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev/Gergely Madarasz 0 3 2
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Francesco Passaro/Davide Pozzi 2 6 6
Gregorio Cordonnier/Franco Feitt 0 1 3
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Miguel Damas/Pol Fernandez 2 6 7
Max Andrews/Jordan Chiu 0 2 5
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Stefano Baldoni/Pietro Schiavetti 2 6 7
Joan B Borras Isern/Ivan Marrero Curbelo 0 2 5
bărbaţi dublu Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 7 6
Ken Onishi/Ryota Tanuma 0 64 4
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleksii Krutykh 2 7 6
Issei Okamura/Seita Watanabe 0 66 3
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Raheel Manji/Kelsey Stevenson 2 7 6
Piotr Galus/Hanyi Liu 0 64 3
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Tristan Boyer/Nemanja Malesevic 2 6 6
Sheil Kotecha/Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai 0 2 4
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Simon Anthony Ivanov/Simon Yitbarek 2 6 6
Aryan Goveas/Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 0 4 3
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Daniel Kossek/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 4 7 10
Shalva Dzhanashia/Yurii Dzhavakian 1 6 5 1
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Stijn Pel/Robin Stanek 2 7 6
Ryan Nijboer/Glenn Smits 0 63 3
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Piotr Matuszewski/Vitaliy Sachko 2 1 6 10
Alexander Ovcharov/Evgeny Philippov 1 6 1 7
bărbaţi dublu Indoor Hard Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Timur Khabibulin/Yaraslav Shyla 2 3 6 10
Federico Arnaboldi/Emiliano Maggioli 1 6 3 4
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Rio Noguchi/Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6 10
Takuto Niki/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 1 4 73 8
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Alexander Igoshin/Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Savriyan Danilov/Egor Noskin 0 1 2
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Rostislav Galfinger/Aldin Setkic 0 2 2
bărbaţi dublu Indoor Hard United Kingdom M25 Glasgow seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Elliott Farmer/Alexander Jhun 2 6 7
Matteo Martineau/Quentin Robert (1994) 0 4 63
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Jesper De Jong/Bart Stevens 2 7 6
Tom Hands/James Mackinlay 0 5 3
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Jack Draper/Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Alexander Donski/Kristjan Tamm 0 2 3
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Jonathan Binding/Henry Patten 1 w/o
Yanais Laurent/Valentin Royer 0
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Karl Friberg/Jake Hersey 2 6 6
Petros Chrysochos/Charlie Emhardt 0 4 3
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Mark Whitehouse/Marcus Willis 2 6 6
Antoine Bellier/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 0 2 3
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Simon Freund/Evan Hoyt 1 w/o
Hendrik Jebens/Adrian Obert 0
bărbaţi dublu Zgura Uruguay M25 Punta del seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Franco Agamenone/Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Juan Martin Fumeaux/Franco Roncadelli 0 2 4
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Federico Zeballos/Matias Zukas 2 6 7
Tobias Franco/Gonzalo Villanueva 0 2 5
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Hernan Casanova/Agustin Riquelme 0 4 4
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6 11
Francisco Cerundolo/Joao Pedro Sorgi 1 72 3 9
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Nicolas Alvarez/Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Thiago Cigarran/Emiliano Troche 0 4 2
bărbaţi dublu Hard Mexico Morelos Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Harry Bourchier/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 5 6 10
Guilherme Clezar/Manuel Sanchez 1 7 4 0
18.02.20
1-a rundă
JC Aragone/Roberto Quiroz 2 6 6 10
Diego Hidalgo/Martin Redlicki 1 76 4 4
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Benjamin Lock/Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 4 6 10
Sebastian Ofner/Jurij Rodionov 1 6 3 8
bărbaţi dublu Indoor Hard France Marseille seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 6 6 10
Petros Tsitsipas/Stefanos Tsitsipas 1 4 75 6
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov 2 6 6 10
Simone Bolelli/Jannik Sinner 1 76 3 6
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz 2 3 6 10
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 1 6 3 8
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Jonathan Erlich/Andrei Vasilevski 2 7 6
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Denys Molchanov 0 63 3
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Benoit Paire/David Vega Hernandez 2 4 6 10
Alexander Bublik/Alexei Popyrin 1 6 2 5
bărbaţi dublu Zgura Brazil Rio de seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Salvatore Caruso/Federico Gaio 2 6 6
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 0 4 3
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 7
Attila Balazs/Fernando Romboli 0 3 5
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Maximo Gonzalez/Fabrice Martin 2 6 7
Pablo Andujar/Roberto Carballes Baena 0 4 5
femei dublu Hard UAE Dubai seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Karolina Pliskova/Kristyna Pliskova 2 6 6
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 0 2 2
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Barbora Krejcikova/Saisai Zheng 2 6 6
Alexa Guarachi/Alicja Rosolska 0 4 2
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Karolina Muchova/Marketa Vondrousova 2 6 4 10
Jennifer Brady/Anastasija Sevastova 1 3 6 7
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani 2 6 7 10
Lucie Hradecka/Andreja Klepac 1 74 5 2
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Xinyun Han/Shuai Peng 2 4 7 10
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova 1 6 5 6
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Caroline Garcia/Sania Mirza 2 6 4 10
Alla Kudryavtseva/Katarina Srebotnik 1 4 6 8
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Desirae Krawczyk/Alison Riske 2 6 4 10
Kaitlyn Christian/Oksana Kalashnikova 1 4 6 8
femei dublu Zgura Turkey W15 Antalya seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Julia Stamatova 2 4 6 10
Quirine Lemoine/Gabriella Mujan 1 6 4 6
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Suzan Lamens/Nina Stadler 2 6 6
Aino Alkio/Shuo Feng 0 1 1
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Yuliana Lizarazo/Aurora Zantedeschi 1 6 3
Pia Praefke/Doga Turkmen retragere 0 0 0
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Silvia Njiric/Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Stela Peeva/Melis Ayda Uyar 0 0 2
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Anita Husaric/Francisca Jorge 2 7 6
Anastasia Nefedova/Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 64 4
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Meiqi Guo/Jiangxue Han 2 2 7 10
Mariana Drazic/Melanie Stokke 1 6 5 5
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Ksenia Laskutova/Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Beyda Baykal/Tuana Tinaztepe 0 4 2
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Elina Avanesyan/Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 7
Cemre Anil/Marina Yudanov 0 4 5
femei dublu Zgura Greece W15 Heraklion seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Alba Carrillo Marin/Angela Fita Boluda 2 7 7
Isabelle Haverlag/Anna Popescu 0 63 5
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Nuria Brancaccio/Olga Helmi 2 6 6
Oana Gavrila/Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 0 3 4
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Emma Lene/Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 6
Yarden Akler/Laetitia Pulchartova 0 3 2
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Gabriela Duca/Laura Svatikova 2 1 6 10
Martina Colmegna/Martina Spigarelli 1 6 4 6
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Tatiana Pieri/Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Sara Lanca/Ana Filipa Santos 0 2 3
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Lina Glushko/Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 7 2 10
Ani Amiraghyan/Mariam Dalakishvili 1 67 6 6
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Darya Astakhova/Ioana Gaspar 2 6 7
Polina Leykina/Elina Nepliy 0 2 5
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Emily Appleton/Ines Murta 2 6 6
Maria Lota Kaul/Helena Narmont 0 3 1
femei dublu Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Anhelina Kalita/Katsiaryna Skachkova 2 6 4 10
Lara Escauriza/Taylor Ng 1 3 6 5
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Jenny Duerst/Anna Pribylova 2 7 4 10
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Franziska Sziedat 1 5 6 6
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Elizaveta Koklina/Daria Mishina 1 4 2
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Oona Orpana retragere 0 6 3
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Laura Boehner/Mariia Tkacheva 2 5 6 10
Maria Krupenina/Nika Shytkouskaya 1 7 1 7
femei dublu Indoor Hard United Kingdom W25 Glasgow seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Arianne Hartono/Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Elizabeth Kapari Bagerbaseh/Danielle Daley 0 2 3
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Laura-Ioana Paar/Julia Wachaczyk 2 6 6
Esther Adeshina/Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 0 1 4
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Marie Benoit/Angelica Moratelli 2 6 6
Freya Christie/Samantha Murray 0 3 3
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Lou Brouleau/Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 3 6 10
Olga Parres Azcoitia/Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 1 6 3 6
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Myrtille Georges/Kimberley Zimmermann 2 5 6 10
Anna Bondar/Reka-Luca Jani 1 7 2 6
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Lara Salden/Clara Tauson 1 3
Ulrikke Eikeri/Elixane Lechemia retragere 0 4
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Jesika Maleckova/Victoria Muntean 2 6 7
Jana Fett/Dalma Galfi 0 1 63
femei dublu Hard India W25 Jodhpur seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Prerna Bhambri/Nidhi Chilumula 2 6 6
Vaidehi Chaudhari/Sathwika Sama 0 2 2
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Rutuja Bhosale/Miyabi Inoue 2 6 6
Aunchisa Chanta/Supapitch Kuearum 0 4 1
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Ekaterina Nikiforova/Saumya Vig 2 6 2 10
Sakura Hondo/Michika Ozeki 1 3 6 8
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Evgeniya Burdina/Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Zeel Desai/Caroline Romeo 0 4 1
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Snehal Mane/Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Lakshanya Choudhary/Jigyasa Narsinghani 0 1 0
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Mihaela Djakovic/Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 3 10
Nudnida Luangnam/Prarthana Thombare 1 3 6 7
femei dublu Hard Australia W25 Perth seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Alana Parnaby/Alicia Smith 2 3 7 10
Gabriella Da Silva Fick/Ivana Popovic 1 6 67 3
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Jaimee Fourlis/Erin Routliffe 2 6 6
Alexandra Bozovic/Amber Marshall 0 2 3
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Shiho Akita/Mai Minokoshi 2 3 6 10
Monique Barry/Talia Gibson 1 6 2 7
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Paige Mary Hourigan/Abigail Tere-Apisah 2 7 3 10
Destanee Aiava/Abbie Myers 1 5 6 6
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Anna Ureke/Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 6 6
Jessie Culley/Taylah Preston 0 4 2
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Naiktha Bains/Su Jeong Jang 2 7 6
Jennifer Elie/Irina Ramialison 0 5 1
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Emily Fanning/Ho Ching Wu 2 6 3 12
Leonie Kung/Lucrezia Stefanini 1 3 6 10
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Kanako Morisaki/Erika Sema 2 6 0 10
Mia Repac/Olivia Symons 1 4 6 4
femei dublu Hard Egypt W60 Cairo seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Victoria Kan 2 4 6 10
Cristiana Ferrando/Stefania Rubini 1 6 2 6
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Paula Kania/Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 2 6 10
Aliona Bolsova/Tereza Mrdeza 1 6 4 6
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Irina Maria Bara/Lesley Kerkhove 2 4 6 10
Melanie Klaffner/Sandra Samir 1 6 3 7
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Sabina Sharipova/Shalimar Talbi 2 6 6
Sedra Elkhurashy/Maria Del Mar Sanchez 0 0 0
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Marta Kostyuk/Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6 10
Vladica Babic/Mayar Sherif 1 2 75 4
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Anastasia Gasanova/Isabella Shinikova 2 6 4 10
Martina Di Giuseppe/Despina Papamichail 1 2 6 6
femei dublu Indoor Hard Japan W60 Kyoto seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Momoko Kobori/Ayano Shimizu 2 7 6
Ayaka Okuno/Fang Ying Xun 0 66 3
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Erina Hayashi/Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Haruna Arakawa/Jia Qi Kang 0 0 3
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Minori Yonehara 2 7 6
Kwan Yau Ng/Arina Rodionova 0 5 2
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Fang-Hsien Wu/Ying Zhang 2 6 6
Mana Ayukawa/Eri Hozumi 0 4 2
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Miyu Kato/Kyoka Okamura 2 6 6 10
Emina Bektas/Tara Moore 1 72 4 2
<