Tenis live, statistici tenis, rezultate live tenis

bărbaţi simplu Hard Mexico Acapulco seturi 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Rafael Nadal 2 6 6
Pablo Andujar 0 3 2
25.02.20
1-a rundă
John Isner 2 6 7
Mischa Zverev 0 3 64
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Grigor Dimitrov 2 6 6
Damir Dzumhur 0 3 3
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Dusan Lajovic 2 6 6 6
Steve Johnson 1 75 4 3
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Alexander Zverev 2 7 6
Jason Jung 0 66 1
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6
Radu Albot 0 3 2
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 2 6
Taro Daniel 1 2 6 3
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 7 3 6
John Millman 1 5 6 1
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Ugo Humbert 1 6
Nick Kyrgios retragere 0 3
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 7
Alex Bolt 0 3 65
bărbaţi simplu Indoor Hard Canada Calgary Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Ivo Karlovic 2 7 6
Evan King 0 62 4
25.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Tobias Kamke 2 6 6
Filip Peliwo 0 4 0
25.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Tobias Simon 2 6 7 7
Manuel Guinard 1 73 64 64
25.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Nick Chappell 2 6 6 6
Akira Santillan 1 4 75 1
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Gage Brymer 2 6 7
Gabriel Diallo 0 2 62
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 7 6
Cleeve Harper 1 75 63 4
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Shintaro Imai 2 6 6
Harri Heliovaara 0 0 2
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Alex Rybakov 2 6 7
Harry Bourchier 0 3 67
25.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 6
Tatsuma Ito 0 3 3
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Liam Caruana 0 2 4
25.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock 0 2 0
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Felix Corwin 2 6 6
Dennis Novikov 0 4 4
bărbaţi simplu Indoor Hard USA Columbus Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Zhe Li 2 7 7
Donald Young 0 5 66
25.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Emilio Gomez 2 6 6
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0 4 0
25.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Roberto Quiroz 2 7 4 6
Andrew Harris 1 65 6 1
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Sekou Bangoura 2 6 6
Austin Rapp 0 3 3
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 6
Justin Boulais 0 4 2
25.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Kaichi Uchida 1 7 1
Dudi Sela retragere 0 5 0
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Kevin King 2 6 6
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 0 3 3
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 7
Alexander Brown 0 3 65
25.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 7
Antoine Escoffier 0 3 66
25.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Strong Kirchheimer 2 4 6 7
Peter Polansky 1 6 1 65
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Alexander Cozbinov 2 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo 0 3 2
25.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Jeff Wolf 2 6 6 6
James Ward 1 75 3 4
bărbaţi simplu Hard UAE Dubai seturi 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Daniel Evans 2 3 6 7
Fabio Fognini 1 6 4 5
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Benoit Paire 2 2 7 7
Marin Cilic 1 6 5 61
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Filip Krajinovic 2 4 6 6
Joao Sousa 1 6 3 3
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 7 7
Roberto Bautista Agut 0 62 5
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 5 7 6
Richard Berankis 1 7 62 3
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 7 6
Yoshihito Nishioka 0 5 2
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 3 6 6
Yen-Hsun Lu 1 6 1 2
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Dennis Novak 2 6 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 0 4 3
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Alexander Bublik 2 6 7
Hubert Hurkacz 0 2 5
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 7 6
Pablo Carreno-Busta 0 61 1
bărbaţi simplu Hard Greece M15 Heraklion seturi 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
Calificare
Wilfredo Gonzalez 2 6 6 11
Igor Saveljic 1 3 710 9
25.02.20
Calificare
Antonio Massara 2 6 6
Nicolas Demeroutis 0 2 3
25.02.20
Calificare
Christos Keisidis 2 6 4 13
Nicolas Tepmahc 1 3 6 11
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 4 6
Lior Goldenberg 1 4 6 2
25.02.20
Calificare
Ran Amar 2 6 6
Martin Van Der Meerschen 0 3 3
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Vasil Kirkov 2 6 6
Gabriele Maria Noce 0 3 1
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Cayetano March 1 5
Valentin Guenther retragere 0 0
25.02.20
Calificare
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Hao Yuan Ng 0 3 1
25.02.20
Calificare
Sahar Simon 2 6 6
Ioannis Xilas 0 4 0
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6
Dusty H. Boyer 0 4 3
bărbaţi simplu Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir seturi 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Riccardo Maiga 2 2 6 6
Manish Sureshkumar 1 6 4 1
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Julien Cagnina 2 6 7
Hugo Pontico 0 0 5
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Majed Kilani 2 6 6
Tom Pisane 0 1 1
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Runhao Hua 2 6 6
Kyle Lok Yin Tang 0 1 2
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Moez Echargui 2 6 7
Yecong He 0 4 66
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Hong Kit Wong 0 1 3
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Nino Ehrenschneider 2 6 6
Wai Yu Kai 0 4 1
bărbaţi simplu Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El seturi 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
Calificare
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 7 6
Seita Watanabe 0 5 3
25.02.20
Calificare
Issei Okamura 2 6 4 10
Phuong Van Nguyen 1 3 6 6
25.02.20
Calificare
Alexis Canter 2 7 0 10
Nemanja Malesevic 1 66 6 8
25.02.20
Calificare
Glenn Smits 2 6 6
Alec Beckley 0 4 2
25.02.20
Calificare
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 6 4 11
Amr Asrawy 1 4 6 9
25.02.20
Calificare
Piotr Galus 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 2 1
bărbaţi simplu Indoor Hard Slovakia M15 Trnava seturi 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
Calificare
Petr Michnev 2 7 6
Filip Duda 0 5 3
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Nik Razborsek 2 7 6
Andrew Paulson 0 5 4
25.02.20
Calificare
Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Andrej Krajcik 0 2 4
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Jonas Trinker 2 6 7
Petr Nouza 0 2 62
25.02.20
Calificare
Piotr Grynkowski 2 6 6
Isa Mammetgulyyev 0 3 2
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Tomas Vanko 0 2 0
25.02.20
Calificare
Jakob Aichhorn 2 6 6
Mihailo Popovic 0 3 1
25.02.20
Calificare
Kai Lemstra 2 7 6
Dominik Recek 0 66 3
25.02.20
Calificare
Matvey Minin 2 7 6
Martin Fekiac 0 62 3
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Jiri Lehecka 2 6 3 6
Savriyan Danilov 1 1 6 4
25.02.20
Calificare
Dalibor Svrcina 2 6 6
Emilien Voisin 0 3 1
25.02.20
Calificare
Pavel Shumeiko 2 6 3 10
Petr Hajek 1 3 6 6
bărbaţi simplu Hard Portugal M15 Vale Do seturi 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Maverick Banes 2 6 7
Nicolo Turchetti 0 2 5
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Albert Roglan 0 2 3
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Terence Atmane 2 4 7 6
Pelle Boerma 1 6 68 0
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Turkey M25 Antalya seturi 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
Calificare
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 6 3 10
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 1 4 6 8
25.02.20
Calificare
Peter Nagy 1 4
Marlon Vankan retragere 0 0
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Maxime Hamou 2 6 6
Zsombor Piros 0 1 4
25.02.20
Calificare
Ben Patael 2 7 6
Philip Bachmaier 0 66 4
25.02.20
Calificare
Dimitriy Voronin 2 6 7 10
Marco Miceli 1 76 5 2
25.02.20
Calificare
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 7
Filip Misolic 0 4 63
25.02.20
Calificare
Alessandro Ingarao 2 6 6
Pavle Daljev 0 1 4
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Yanki Erel 2 5 6 6
Mert Naci Turker 1 7 2 0
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Argentina M25 Cordoba seturi 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 6
Bautista Vilicich 0 2 4
25.02.20
Calificare
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 2 3
25.02.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Ignacio Vinas 0 3 2
25.02.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Esteban Bruna 2 6 7
Jose Pereira 0 4 66
25.02.20
Calificare
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 7 6
Leonardo Aboian 0 64 4
25.02.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 6
Boruch Skierkier 0 2 4
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Mariano Kestelboim 2 7 3 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 1 63 6 3
25.02.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Alejo Vilaro 2 6 6
Thiago Cigarran 0 3 1
25.02.20
Calificare
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Alejo Vilaro 0 2 2
25.02.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 3 10
Luciano Doria 1 2 6 7
25.02.20
Calificare
Felipe Derdoy 2 7 1 11
Esteban Bruna 1 68 6 9
25.02.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Felipe Derdoy 2 6 4 10
Juan Martin Fumeaux 1 0 6 7
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Facundo Juarez 0 1 4
25.02.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Leonardo Aboian 2 4 6 10
Gaston Erhardt 1 6 4 3
25.02.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Ignacio Carou 2 7 6
Santiago Besada 0 67 1
25.02.20
Calificare
Ignacio Carou 2 6 2 11
Michael Zhu 1 1 6 9
25.02.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 6 10
Nicolas Uryson 1 73 0 3
25.02.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Guido Ivan Justo 2 7 6
Lucio Carnevalle 0 66 4
25.02.20
Calificare
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 6 12
Leonardo Lopez Linquet 1 77 3 10
25.02.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Leonardo Lopez Linquet 2 7 7
Tomas Farjat 0 5 66
bărbaţi simplu Indoor Hard United Kingdom M25 Sunderland seturi 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Igor Sijsling 2 6 7
Evan Hoyt 0 2 5
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Yannick Mertens 2 7 4 6
Henry Patten 1 66 6 4
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Mark Whitehouse 2 7 6
Alexander Donski 0 64 4
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Gijs Brouwer 2 3 6 6
Markus Eriksson 1 6 4 2
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Alexis Gautier 0 4 4
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Jesper De Jong 2 6 7 6
Daniel Little 1 75 5 3
bărbaţi simplu Indoor Hard Italy M25 Trento seturi 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Federico Arnaboldi 0 2 2
25.02.20
Calificare
David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 6
Marco De Rossi 0 4 3
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Alexander Erler 2 6 3 6
Andrea Guerrieri 1 3 6 4
25.02.20
Calificare
Giuseppe Tresca 2 4 6 14
Yannik Steinegger 1 6 3 12
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Riccardo Balzerani 2 6 6
Emiliano Maggioli 0 3 2
25.02.20
Calificare
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Leonardo Taddia 0 0 3
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6
Matteo Arnaldi 0 3 2
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Giulio Zeppieri 0 3 2
25.02.20
Calificare
Luca Potenza 2 6 6
Patric Prinoth 0 3 4
25.02.20
Calificare
Tommaso Compagnucci 2 6 6
Sandro Kopp 0 4 2
25.02.20
Calificare
Mattia Frinzi 2 6 6
Yosvani Maturell 0 1 1
25.02.20
Calificare
Andrea Gola 2 6 1 11
Mirko Martinez 1 3 6 9
25.02.20
Calificare
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 7 6
Marco Mosciatti 0 5 1
bărbaţi simplu Indoor Hard France Pau Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 7 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 61 2
25.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Lukas Lacko 2 6 7
Sasi Kumar Mukund 0 4 63
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Illya Marchenko 2 3 7 6
Matthias Bachinger 1 6 610 4
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Ernests Gulbis 2 6 6
Leo Borg 0 2 3
25.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Lorenzo Giustino 2 7 7
Borna Gojo 0 66 64
25.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Jerzy Janowicz 2 6 6
Maxime Janvier 0 4 4
25.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Quentin Halys 2 6 6
Matteo Viola 0 1 2
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 6
Chun Hsin Tseng 0 3 2
25.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Hugo Grenier 2 6 2 6
Sumit Nagal 1 1 6 3
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Fabien Reboul 2 6 7
Filippo Baldi 0 4 5
25.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Pavel Kotov 2 6 5 6
Antoine Hoang 1 4 7 2
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Hugo Gaston 2 6 1 6
Aslan Karatsev 1 3 6 1
25.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Harold Mayot 2 7 7
Robin Haase 0 65 63
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Chile Santiago seturi 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Federico Delbonis 2 6 7
Martin Klizan 0 1 65
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Renzo Olivo 2 4 6 6
Pedro Sousa 1 6 3 4
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 6 6
Leonardo Mayer 1 70 3 4
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Salvatore Caruso 2 6 6
Jozef Kovalik 0 2 3
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 6
Federico Coria 0 4 2
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Filip Horansky 0 4 2
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Paolo Lorenzi 0 3 4
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 2 7 6
Andrej Martin 1 6 65 3
femei simplu Hard Mexico Acapulco seturi 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Sara Errani 2 7 6
Sara Sorribes Tormo 0 5 4
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Christina Mchale 2 6 1 6
Lauren Davis 1 2 6 4
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Lin Zhu 2 7 6
Katarina Zavatska 0 62 2
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Katie Boulter 2 2 6 6
Francesca Di Lorenzo 1 6 3 2
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Sloane Stephens 0 4 2
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Caroline Dolehide 2 6 6
Usue Maitane Arconada 0 2 2
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Kaja Juvan 2 4 7 6
Venus Williams 1 6 64 2
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 6
Nina Stojanovic 0 4 1
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Katie Volynets 2 6 7
Shelby Rogers 0 2 65
femei simplu Hard Qatar Doha seturi 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Svetlana Kuznetsova 2 6 6
Iga Swiatek 0 2 2
25.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 6
Bernarda Pera 0 3 0
25.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Petra Kvitova 2 4 6 6
Carla Suarez Navarro 1 6 3 0
25.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Garbine Muguruza 2 6 6
Ajla Tomljanovic 0 1 2
25.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Ons Jabeur 2 6 6
Jennifer Brady 0 4 3
25.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Saisai Zheng 2 7 6
Vera Zvonareva 0 5 1
25.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Yulia Putintseva 2 4 6 6
Elise Mertens 1 6 3 2
25.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Ashleigh Barty 2 6 6
Laura Siegemund 0 3 2
25.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Maria Sakkari 2 3 7 6
Tereza Martincova 1 6 65 0
25.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Belinda Bencic 2 6 4 7
Veronika Kudermetova 1 4 6 64
25.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 6
Barbora Strycova 0 1 2
25.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Aryna Sabalenka 2 7 2 7
Anett Kontaveit 1 5 6 5
25.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Elena Rybakina 2 5 6 7
Alison Van Uytvanck 1 7 2 68
25.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 7
Sofia Kenin 0 3 64
femei simplu Zgura Turkey W15 Antalya seturi 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Silvia Njiric 2 6 6
Gozal Ainitdinova 0 1 4
25.02.20
Calificare
Melanie Stokke 2 6 6
Katyarina Paulenka 0 4 2
25.02.20
Calificare
Anna Gabric 2 6 2 10
Pauline Wuarin 1 2 6 6
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Shuo Feng 2 7 6
Meiqi Guo 0 61 0
25.02.20
Calificare
Marion Viertler 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 2 2
25.02.20
Calificare
Tina Cvetkovic 2 6 6
Kamila Kerimbayeva 0 0 3
25.02.20
Calificare
Jiangxue Han 2 4 6 10
Sapfo Sakellaridi 1 6 2 8
25.02.20
Calificare
Francesca Curmi 2 6 6
Carmen Schultheiss 0 1 3
femei simplu Zgura Greece W15 Heraklion seturi 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Polina Leykina 2 6 6
Aurora Zantedeschi 0 4 0
25.02.20
Calificare
Ani Amiraghyan 2 6 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 0 4 3
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Laura Svatikova 2 4 6 6
Alba Carrillo Marin 1 6 1 1
25.02.20
Calificare
Martha Matoula 2 7 6
Nicole Khirin 0 62 1
25.02.20
Calificare
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 6 4 10
Josephine Boualem 1 2 6 2
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 7
Gabriela Horackova 0 1 5
25.02.20
Calificare
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 6
Stella Wiesemann 0 4 0
25.02.20
Calificare
Miriam Kolodziejova 2 6 6
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 0 3 0
25.02.20
Calificare
Federica Rossi 2 6 6
Timea Jaruskova 0 3 3
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Laetitia Pulchartova 0 1 1
femei simplu Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir seturi 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Taylor Ng 2 6 6
Darja Vidmanova 0 2 2
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6
Florencia Araya 0 0 2
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Merel Hoedt 2 6 6
Nastja Kolar 0 0 4
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Lara Escauriza 2 6 6
Tess Sugnaux 0 4 4
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Noa Liauw A Fong 2 6 5 6
Justina Mikulskyte 1 3 7 4
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Giulia Morlet 2 6 6
Laura Boehner 0 3 4
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Margaux Orange 2 6 7
Petia Arshinkova 0 1 5
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Sophia Biolay 2 6 6
Julita Saner 0 4 1
femei simplu Carpet Germany W25 Altenkirchen seturi 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Andreea Mitu 2 3 7 6
Katarzyna Piter 1 6 5 2
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Anna Zaja 2 6 6
Marina Melnikova 0 4 3
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Stefania Rubini 2 6 6
Mina Hodzic 0 3 4
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 6 6
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 0 3 2
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Jule Niemeier 2 6 6
Verena Meliss 0 2 3
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 2 6 6
Chiara Scholl 0 2 1
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Linda Fruhvirtova 2 7 6
Monika Kilnarova 0 64 0
femei simplu Indoor Hard France W25 Macon seturi 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Gaelle Desperrier 2 7 6
Alice Tubello 0 5 2
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 5 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 1 2 7 2
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Myrtille Georges 2 4 6 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 1 6 3 1
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Oceane Dodin 2 6 6
Julie Gervais 0 1 4
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 6
Ylena In-Albon 0 2 0
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 7
Zoe Richard 0 0 5
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 7 6
Martina Di Giuseppe 0 5 1
femei simplu Indoor Hard Russia W25 Moscow seturi 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
Calificare
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 7
Daria Krasnova 0 1 62
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Anastasia Tikhonova 0 2 3
25.02.20
Calificare
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 7 6
Elena Malygina 0 64 1
25.02.20
Calificare
Daria Kruzhkova 2 7 6
Natela Dzalamidze 0 65 1
25.02.20
Calificare
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6
Kseniya Yersh 0 3 4
25.02.20
Calificare
Aneta Laboutkova 2 7 7
Maria Shusharina 0 65 5
25.02.20
Calificare
Anna Kubareva 2 6 6
Oksana Selekhmeteva 0 1 4
25.02.20
Calificare
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 6 6
Anastasiya Poplavska 0 1 2
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Shalimar Talbi 0 2 2
25.02.20
Calificare
Daria Kudashova 2 6 6
Eva Garkusha 0 4 1
femei simplu Hard Australia W25 Perth seturi 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Erika Sema 2 6 7
Naiktha Bains 0 4 66
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Arina Rodionova 2 6 6
Mia Repac 0 2 1
25.02.20
Calificare
Shiho Akita 2 6 6
Erin Routliffe 0 1 3
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Irina Ramialison 2 6 6
Paige Mary Hourigan 0 2 2
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Abigail Tere-Apisah 2 6 7
Hiroko Kuwata 0 1 65
25.02.20
Calificare
Alana Parnaby 2 3 7 10
Mana Kawamura 1 6 5 5
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Alicia Smith 2 7 4 6
Jaimee Fourlis 1 5 6 2
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Destanee Aiava 2 6 6
Himeno Sakatsume 0 2 4
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Leonie Kung 2 6 7
Marianna Zakarlyuk 0 3 62
femei simplu Hard USA W25 Rancho Santa seturi 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Alexa Glatch 2 6 6
Claire Liu 0 4 4
25.02.20
Calificare
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Elizabeth Mandlik 0 2 4
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 6
Grace Min 0 4 3
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Gabriela Ce 2 6 3 6
Gabriela Talaba 1 2 6 2
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 4 6
Carolina M. Alves 1 3 6 1
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Jamie Loeb 2 6 6
Megan Mccray 0 2 2
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Francoise Abanda 2 6 7
Katherine Sebov 0 3 5
25.02.20
Calificare
Mari Osaka 2 6 3 10
Emina Bektas 1 1 6 6
25.02.20
Calificare
Maegan Manasse 2 6 6
Amy Zhu 0 4 2
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Rebecca Sramkova 2 6 6
Mari Osaka 0 2 4
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Maegan Manasse 0 1 3
25.02.20
Calificare
Hanna Chang 2 7 6
Pamela Montez 0 65 4
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Seone Mendez 2 3 7 6
Hanna Chang 1 6 5 2
25.02.20
Calificare
Kayla Day 2 5 6 10
Eudice Wong Chong 1 7 3 8
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Katie Swan 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 0 4 0
25.02.20
Calificare
Panna Udvardy 2 6 7
Victoria Bosio 0 3 64
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Haley Giavara 2 6 6
Danielle Lao 0 1 3
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Alexa Noel 0 2 2
femei simplu Indoor Hard United Kingdom W25 Sunderland seturi 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6
Arianne Hartono 0 2 3
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 6
Freya Christie 0 1 4
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Viktoriya Tomova 2 3 6 6
Victoria Muntean 1 6 3 0
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Lou Brouleau 2 6 6
Grace Piper 0 0 1
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Jana Fett 2 6 6
Lara Salden 0 3 1
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Eva Shaw 2 6 6
Ali Collins 0 4 1
bărbaţi dublu Indoor Hard Canada Calgary Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Christian Harrison/Dennis Novikov 2 7 6
Jc Aragone/Thai Kwiatkowski 0 5 3
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur 2 6 6
Sho Shimabukuro/Jumpei Yamasaki 0 3 4
bărbaţi dublu Indoor Hard USA Columbus Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1-a rundă
N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 2 6 6
Alexander Cozbinov/Denis Istomin 0 3 4
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Diego Hidalgo/Martin Redlicki 0 2 2
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Junior A. Ore/Austin Rapp 2 7 6
Ulises Blanch/Juan Pablo Ficovich 0 61 4
bărbaţi dublu Hard UAE Dubai seturi 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 7
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 0 1 62
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 6 6
Marin Cilic/Novak Djokovic 0 2 2
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic 2 6 6
Abdulrahman Al Janahi/Fares Al Janahi 0 0 1
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Raven Klaasen/Oliver Marach 2 7 6
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev 0 64 3
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Matthew Ebden/Leander Paes 2 6 6
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 0 4 3
bărbaţi dublu Hard Greece M15 Heraklion seturi 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Constantin Schmitz/Kai Wehnelt 2 7 6
Ran Amar/Lior Goldenberg 0 62 2
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Ljubomir Celebic/Igor Saveljic 2 6 6
Nicolas Demeroutis/Victor Ernaelsteen 0 4 1
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Alexandros Skorilas 1 6 5
Hao Yuan Ng/Chak Lam Coleman Wong retragere 0 2 1
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Dusty H. Boyer/Vasil Kirkov 2 7 6
Nicholas David Ionel/Nikita Mashtakov 0 5 2
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Matjaz Jurman/Maj Tomac 2 6 6
Ioannis Brokakis/Christos Keisidis 0 1 4
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Filip Bergevi/Marius Ruzgas 2 7 6
Aristotelis Thanos/Ioannis Xilas 0 5 2
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Lucas Catarina/Wilfredo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Tom Evans/Marko Pavlovic (1999) 0 2 1
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Hamad Medjedovic/Marko Tepavac 2 6 4 10
Markos Kalovelonis/Alexander Shevchenko 1 3 6 4
bărbaţi dublu Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir seturi 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Kaza Vinayak Sharma/Manish Sureshkumar 2 5 6 10
Neeraj Elangovan/Dhakshineswar Suresh 1 7 2 5
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Lucas Krainer/Paul Woerner 2 6 7
Ameur Ben Hassen/Dennis Dragomirov 0 0 5
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Guillaume Dermiens/George Loffhagen 2 7 6
David Perez Sanz/Kyle Lok Yin Tang 0 62 2
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Baptiste Crepatte/Thomas Laurent 2 6 3 10
Hong Kit Wong/Pak Long Yeung 1 3 6 6
bărbaţi dublu Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El seturi 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Soichiro Moritani/Ryota Tanuma 2 7 1 10
Chien-Hsun Lo/Ken Onishi 1 61 6 7
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Alexander Igoshin/Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Stevan Popovic/Daiki Yoshimura 0 3 0
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Simon Anthony Ivanov/Simon Yitbarek 2 6 5 10
Raheel Manji/Kelsey Stevenson 1 4 7 5
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Ryan Nijboer/Glenn Smits 2 6 6
Alexis Canter/Oleg Khotkov 0 2 2
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Shalva Dzhanashia/Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Cezar Cretu (ROU)/Dylan Salton 0 4 4
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Issei Okamura/Seita Watanabe 2 6 6
Federico Iannaccone/Giorgio Ricca 0 4 2
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Daniele Capecchi/Francesco Maestrelli 2 7 4 10
Marek Gengel/David Poljak 1 64 6 8
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Oleksii Krutykh/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 7
Luca Nardi/Lorenzo Rottoli 0 4 66
bărbaţi dublu Indoor Hard Slovakia M15 Trnava seturi 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Uladzimir Ignatik/Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Janos Fekete/Kristof Minarik 0 0 3
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Patrik Rikl/Jan Satral 2 7 6
Karol Beck/Peter Benjamin Privara 0 5 4
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Piotr Grynkowski/Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 6
Filipp Kekercheni/Juraj Pivoluska 0 2 2
bărbaţi dublu Hard Portugal M15 Vale Do seturi 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Francisco Cabral/Luis Faria 2 6 6
Joao Graca/Filippo Moroni 0 1 1
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Pedro Araujo/Tiago Torres 2 5 6 10
Alberto Barroso Campos/Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 1 7 4 3
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Albert Roglan/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 7
Manuel Goncalves/Hugo Maia 0 2 611
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Peter Bothwell/Billy Harris 2 6 6 11
Arjun Kadhe/Ricardo Ojeda Lara 1 4 71 9
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Guy Den Heijer/Nicolo Turchetti 2 6 6
Damien Bayard/Tiago Cacao 0 0 3
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Fabio Coelho/Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6 10
Filipe Brandao/Afonso Salgado 1 3 76 7
bărbaţi dublu Zgura Turkey M25 Antalya seturi 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Altug Celikbilek/Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Jules Okala/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 1 0
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Gibril Diarra/Marlon Vankan 0 2 4
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Fabian Marozsan/Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Alen Avidzba/Ivan Davydov 0 2 2
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Jonas Forejtek/Michael Vrbensky 2 7 6 10
Edan Leshem/Yshai Oliel 1 5 76 4
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Tuna Altuna/Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 6
Sarp Agabigun/Marsel Ilhan 0 2 1
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Cengiz Aksu/Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 6
Yanki Erel/Ergi Kirkin 0 4 4
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Maxime Hamou/Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Danylo Veremeychuk/Umut Kaan Yenilmez 0 3 2
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Yunseong Chung/Marco Miceli 2 1 6 10
Mustafa Can Gunes/Gokberk Saritas 1 6 3 6
bărbaţi dublu Zgura Argentina M25 Cordoba seturi 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Federico Zeballos/Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Francisco Comesana/Ignacio Monzon 0 1 1
bărbaţi dublu Indoor Hard United Kingdom M25 Sunderland seturi 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Szymon Walkow/Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Jonathan Binding/Henry Patten 0 4 2
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Karl Friberg/Linus Frost 2 3 7 10
Simon Freund/Jonathan Mridha 1 6 61 8
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Markus Eriksson/Christian Samuelsson 2 6 6
Jake Hersey/James Mackinlay 0 2 3
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Scott Duncan/Euan Mcintosh 2 6 6
Fabian Fallert/Hendrik Jebens 0 3 2
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Dan Added/Evan Hoyt 2 6 6
Ben Jones/Joshua Paris 0 0 3
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Charlie Emhardt/Tom Hands 2 6 6
Alexander Donski/Kristjan Tamm 0 4 4
bărbaţi dublu Indoor Hard Italy M25 Trento seturi 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Francesco Forti/Mattia Frinzi 2 6 6
Remy Bertola/Giuseppe Tresca 0 0 1
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Matteo Arnaldi/Emiliano Maggioli 2 6 6
Mirko Martinez/Damien Wenger 0 2 3
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Mattia Bernardi/Davide Ferrarolli 2 6 6
Paolo Schiavone/Pietro Romeo Scomparin 0 3 3
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Alexander Erler/David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 6
Niccolo Baroni/Simone Versini 0 4 1
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Gian Marco Ortenzi/Luca Potenza 2 6 6
Yosmani Maturell/Yosvani Maturell 0 2 2
bărbaţi dublu Indoor Hard France Pau Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori 2 7 6
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 0 5 3
bărbaţi dublu Zgura Chile Santiago seturi 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak 2 7 7
Thiago Moura Monteiro/Fernando Romboli 0 65 62
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop 2 5 6 10
Hugo Dellien/Andre Goransson 1 7 3 8
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Roberto Carballes Baena/Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 7
Gonzalo Lama/Thiago Seyboth Wild 0 4 5
femei dublu Hard Mexico Acapulco seturi 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos 2 7 6
Anna Kalinskaya/Anastasia Potapova 0 5 4
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Kateryna Bondarenko/Sharon Fichman 2 4 6 12
Marie Bouzkova/Renata Voracova 1 6 2 10
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Nao Hibino/Heather Watson 2 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic/Danka Kovinic 0 4 1
femei dublu Hard Qatar Doha seturi 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 2 4 6 10
Lucie Hradecka/Andreja Klepac 1 6 3 6
25.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Anna Blinkova 0 2 3
25.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 2 6 6
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Nadiya Kichenok 0 2 2
25.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6 10
Kirsten Flipkens/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 1 76 2 7
25.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Nicole Melichar/Yifan Xu 2 6 1 10
Ying-Ying Duan/Veronika Kudermetova 1 4 6 5
25.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Belinda Bencic/Sofia Kenin 2 7 6
Xinyun Han/Shuai Peng 0 63 1
femei dublu Zgura Turkey W15 Antalya seturi 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Yuliana Lizarazo 2 6 6
Eleonora Molinaro/Manca Pislak 0 2 3
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer 2 6 6
Olivia Gram/Zeynep Sonmez 0 2 2
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Cemre Anil/Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Katyarina Paulenka/Ekaterina Shalimova 0 3 2
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Silvia Njiric/Nina Potocnik 2 6 7
Suzan Lamens/Sem Wensveen 0 4 5
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Anastasia Nefedova/Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 7
Beyda Baykal/Melanie Stokke 0 4 65
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Aino Alkio/Shuo Feng 2 6 6
Ana Bianca Mihaila/Doga Turkmen 0 3 2
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zoziya Kardava 2 6 6
Francisca Jorge/Lucie Wargnier 0 4 4
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Linnea Malmqvist/Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Viktoriia Kalinina/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 0 4
femei dublu Zgura Greece W15 Heraklion seturi 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Yarden Akler/Laetitia Pulchartova 0 0 0
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Angeles Moreno Barranquero 2 3 6 12
Lina Glushko/Anna Siskova 1 6 3 10
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Gabriela Duca/Laura Svatikova 2 6 6
Darya Astakhova/Ioana Gaspar 0 1 2
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Mira Antonitsch/Mariam Dalakishvili 2 1 7 10
Federica Arcidiacono/Nuria Brancaccio 1 6 60 8
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Emily Appleton/Ines Murta 2 6 3 10
Gabriela Horackova/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 1 2 6 6
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Miriam Kolodziejova/Chantal Skamlova 2 3 7 10
Mariia Bergen/Elina Nepliy 1 6 5 5
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Martha Matoula/Helena Spiridis 2 3 6 10
Sara Lanca/Ana Filipa Santos 1 6 2 4
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Alba Carrillo Marin/Corinna Dentoni 2 6 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Constanze Stepan 0 3 2
femei dublu Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir seturi 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Natalia Orlova/Lucie Petruzelova 0 1 1
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Irys Ekani/Margaux Orange 2 6 6
Alica Rusova/Joanna Zawadzka 0 0 2
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Carole Monnet/Hong Yi Cody Wong 2 7 4 10
Laura Boehner/Sina Herrmann 1 61 6 2
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Mylene Halemai/Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 5 10
Jenny Duerst/Fiona Ganz 1 1 7 6
femei dublu Indoor Hard France W25 Macon seturi 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
Martina Caregaro/Cristiana Ferrando 2 6 2 10
Federica Di Sarra/Camilla Rosatello 1 2 6 3
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Audrey Albie/Marine Partaud 2 6 6
Loudmilla Bencheikh/Manon Leonard 0 3 2
25.02.20
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Estelle Cascino 2 6 6
Alice Hall/Nathalie Mohn 0 1 2
femei dublu Indoor Hard Russia W25 Moscow seturi 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Natela Dzalamidze/Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 6
Evgeniya Burdina/Aneta Laboutkova 0 2 2
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Sofya Lansere/Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Irina Fetecau/Daria Kruzhkova 0 3 2
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Vivian Heisen/Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 6
Elena Korokozidi/Daria Krasnova 0 1 4
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Dea Herdzelas/Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Anastasia Gasanova/Valeriya Strakhova 0 3 3
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Amina Anshba/Taisya Pachkaleva 2 6 6
Elizaveta Kuznetsova/Aleksandra Pospelova 0 3 3
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Ekaterina Kazionova/Elena Malygina 2 6 7 10
Eva Garkusha/Margarita Lazareva 1 74 5 2
femei dublu Hard Australia W25 Perth seturi 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Destanee Aiava/Abbie Myers 2 6 7
Alexandra Bozovic/Amber Marshall 0 3 5
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Shiho Akita/Mai Minokoshi 2 6 6 10
Mana Kawamura/Utaka Kishigami 1 70 1 6
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Paige Mary Hourigan/Abigail Tere-Apisah 2 6 6
Misaki Matsuda/Ho Ching Wu 0 4 3
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Leonie Kung/Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 6
Tamara Barad Itzhaki/Nana Kawagishi 0 4 1
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Kanako Morisaki/Erika Sema 2 6 6
Talia Gibson/Mia Repac 0 1 0
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Arina Rodionova/Erin Routliffe 2 6 6
Shanelle Iaconi/Lauren Nikoloski 0 2 0
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Emily Fanning/Anna Ureke 2 6 6
Sri Peddi Reddy/Marianna Zakarlyuk 0 0 3
femei dublu Hard USA W25 Rancho Santa seturi 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Carolina M. Alves/Gabriela Ce 2 6 2 10
Ana Sofia Sanchez/Katie Swan 1 4 6 3
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Kayla Day/Sophia Whittle 2 6 7
Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies 0 4 64
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Pamela Montez/Rianna Valdes 2 7 6
Seone Mendez/Panna Udvardy 0 5 4
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Hailey Baptiste/Claire Liu 2 6 6 10
Gabriela Talaba/Caitlin Whoriskey 1 0 74 6
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Eudice Wong Chong/Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Gemma Garcia/Katharina Kukaras 0 2 1
femei dublu Indoor Hard United Kingdom W25 Sunderland seturi 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak 2 6 6
Jerricka Boone/Adesuwa Osabuohien 0 2 3
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Sarah Beth Grey/Eden Silva 2 6 6
Olga Parres Azcoitia/Nadia Rawson 0 1 0
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls 2 6 6
Emily Morton/Katie Morton 0 0 1
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Eva Vedder/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 7 6
Danielle Daley/Tanysha Dissanayake 0 5 1
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 7 6
Lou Brouleau/Ioana Loredana Rosca 0 63 1
25.02.20
1-a rundă
Freya Christie/Julia Wachaczyk 2 6 6
Esther Adeshina/Morgan Cross 0 4 1
<