Tenis live, statistici tenis, rezultate live tenis

bărbaţi simplu Hard Mexico Acapulco seturi 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Rafael Nadal 2 6 7
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 2 5
26.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Stan Wawrinka 2 6 6
Pedro Martinez Portero 0 4 4
26.02.20
a 2-a rundă
John Isner 2 6 7
Marcos Giron 0 3 64
26.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Grigor Dimitrov 2 6 6 7
Adrian Mannarino 1 78 2 62
26.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Kyle Edmund 2 6 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 0 4 4
26.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 7 6
Dusan Lajovic 0 62 0
26.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 6 6
Ugo Humbert 0 4 1
26.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Tommy Paul 2 6 6
Alexander Zverev 0 3 4
bărbaţi simplu Indoor Hard Canada Calgary Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Liam Broady 2 6 7
Gage Brymer 0 1 5
26.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Julian Lenz 2 6 3 7
Shintaro Imai 1 3 6 63
26.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Jc Aragone 2 6 6
Felix Corwin 0 2 1
26.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Brayden Schnur 2 6 6
Blake Mott 0 4 4
26.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Matias Franco Descotte 0 4 4
26.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Arthur Rinderknech 2 3 6 6
Collin Altamirano 1 6 3 3
26.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Alex Rybakov 2 7 6 7
Go Soeda 1 64 75 62
26.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Aziz Dougaz 2 4 6 7
Thai Kwiatkowski 1 6 3 66
26.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Kacper Zuk 2 6 4 6
Vasek Pospisil 1 4 6 4
26.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 0 3 2
bărbaţi simplu Indoor Hard USA Columbus Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Denis Istomin 2 6 6
Alexander Cozbinov 0 2 2
26.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Zhe Li 2 7 7
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 67 63
26.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 2 6 7
Matija Pecotic 0 4 67
26.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Guilherme Clezar 2 2 7 6
Jason Murray Kubler 1 6 61 4
26.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Ji Sung Nam 2 6 6
Lloyd Glasspool 0 3 2
26.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Mikael Torpegaard 2 6 6 6
Kevin King 1 75 4 4
26.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 7
Juan Pablo Ficovich 0 2 65
26.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Sekou Bangoura 0 4 2
26.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Marc Polmans 2 7 6
Aleksandar Kovacevic 0 66 4
26.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Jurij Rodionov 2 4 6 6
Diego Hidalgo 1 6 4 4
bărbaţi simplu Hard UAE Dubai seturi 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Richard Gasquet 2 6 6
Benoit Paire 0 4 4
26.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Gael Monfils 2 6 6
Yasutaka Uchiyama 0 1 2
26.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Novak Djokovic 2 6 6
Philipp Kohlschreiber 0 3 1
26.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Daniel Evans 2 7 3 7
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 1 5 6 67
26.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Nikoloz Basilashvili 0 1 0
26.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Karen Khachanov 2 6 6
Dennis Novak 0 3 4
26.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Andrey Rublev 2 7 6
Filip Krajinovic 0 63 0
26.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 7 6
Alexander Bublik 0 61 4
bărbaţi simplu Hard Greece M15 Heraklion seturi 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Ljubomir Celebic 1 3
Marko Tepavac retragere 0 0
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Markos Kalovelonis 2 5 6 6
Christos Keisidis 1 7 4 4
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 7 6
Filip Bergevi 0 64 1
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 7
Constantin Schmitz 0 4 67
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Lucas Catarina 2 6 4 7
Alexander Lebedev 1 0 6 64
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 6 6
Sahar Simon 0 3 2
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Marius Ruzgas 2 6 4 6
Ran Amar 1 4 6 3
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Eleftherios Theodorou 0 0 1
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Wilfredo Gonzalez 0 4 4
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Antonio Massara 0 1 4
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 2 6 5 6
Ioannis Stamoulos 1 3 7 0
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Hamad Medjedovic 2 6 6
Jason Janis 0 0 2
bărbaţi simplu Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir seturi 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.20
1-a rundă
David Perez Sanz 2 6 5 6
Calvin Hemery 1 4 7 3
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Pak Long Yeung 2 7 1 7
Aziz Kijametovic 1 65 6 64
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Baptiste Crepatte 2 7 3 7
Lucas Krainer 1 62 6 65
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Thomas Laurent 2 6 6
Hugo Schott 0 1 4
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Mayeul Darras 0 2 1
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 4 7 6
Kaza Vinayak Sharma 1 6 64 1
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Guillaume Dermiens 2 6 6
Paul Woerner 0 4 1
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 2 6 6
Carles Hernandez 0 0 2
26.02.20
1-a rundă
George Loffhagen 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 0 2
bărbaţi simplu Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El seturi 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 3 4
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 6 6
Marek Gengel 0 3 2
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Alexander Igoshin 2 6 6 6
Yurii Dzhavakian 1 4 74 4
26.02.20
1-a rundă
David Poljak 2 6 6
Luca Nardi 0 4 2
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Nam Hoang Ly 1 2 6 3
Evgeny Tyurnev retragere 0 6 3 1
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Soichiro Moritani 2 6 7
Piotr Galus 0 4 5
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 6
Alexis Canter 0 3 2
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Ryota Tanuma 2 6 6
Issei Okamura 0 3 2
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Glenn Smits 2 7 7
Aleksei Khomich 0 63 62
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 6 6
Giorgio Ricca 0 2 2
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Federico Iannaccone 2 6 6
Kelsey Stevenson 0 3 1
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 6 7
Oleg Khotkov 0 2 63
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Pavel Verbin 0 4 0
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Simon Yitbarek 2 6 6
Chien-Hsun Lo 0 4 4
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Lorenzo Rottoli 0 3 1
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Francesco Maestrelli 2 3 6 7
Vaughn Hunter 1 6 4 5
bărbaţi simplu Indoor Hard Slovakia M15 Trnava seturi 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Aldin Setkic 2 3 7 6
Ondrej Krstev 1 6 66 2
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Filip Duda 0 4 3
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Jan Satral 2 6 6
Piotr Grynkowski 0 4 2
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Albano Olivetti 2 6 6
Janos Fekete 0 3 3
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Kristof Minarik 0 1 2
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 6 6
Pavel Shumeiko 0 4 0
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Vitaliy Sachko 2 7 6
Matvey Minin 0 63 0
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Patrik Rikl 2 6 6
Pavel Nejedly 0 4 4
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Kai Lemstra 2 6 6
Andrej Glvac 0 4 4
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Dalibor Svrcina 2 7 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 0 64 4
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Karlis Ozolins 2 4 7 6
Jakob Aichhorn 1 6 64 3
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Leandro Riedi 2 6 6
Peter Benjamin Privara 0 4 1
bărbaţi simplu Hard Portugal M15 Vale Do seturi 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Kenny de Schepper 2 6 7
Alberto Barroso Campos 0 4 5
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 1 7 3 3
Joao Monteiro retragere 0 6 3
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Peter Bothwell 0 2 3
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Tiago Cacao 2 6 6
Billy Harris 0 4 3
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Guy Den Heijer 2 7 6
Marco Bortolotti 0 65 2
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 6
Luis Faria 0 3 0
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Blake Ellis 2 6 6 6
Riaan Du Toit 1 4 74 2
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Miguel Damas 2 2 6 6
Timo Legout 1 6 4 2
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Milan Welte 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 0 2 4
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Damien Bayard 0 4 0
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Arthur Cazaux 2 5 6 6
Arjun Kadhe 1 7 4 3
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Pedro Araujo 2 7 6 6
Francisco Cabral 1 62 77 3
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Terence Das 2 6 7
Fabio Coelho 0 4 5
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Turkey M25 Antalya seturi 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 1 7 6
Marko Miladinovic 1 6 5 0
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 6 6
Ergi Kirkin 0 2 3
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Pedro Cachin 1 6 3
Vaclav Safranek retragere 0 1 0
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6 6
Dimitriy Voronin 1 4 73 3
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Peter Nagy 2 3 7 6
Alessandro Ingarao 1 6 65 3
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Altug Celikbilek 1 5
Aleksandre Metreveli retragere 0 2
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Ben Patael 2 6 6
Renta Tokuda 0 3 1
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Jules Okala 2 7 6
Cengiz Aksu 0 5 3
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 4 6
Michael Vrbensky 1 2 6 4
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Yunseong Chung 0 2 4
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 4 7
Cem Ilkel 1 4 6 64
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Edan Leshem 0 3 2
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Alen Avidzba 0 0 2
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 6
Marsel Ilhan 0 4 4
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Argentina M25 Cordoba seturi 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 6 3 6
Federico Zeballos 1 3 6 3
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Facundo Arguello 2 6 2 6
Mariano Navone 1 3 6 1
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 6
Felipe Derdoy 0 2 2
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 0 1 1
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 7 6 6
Juan Bautista Otegui 1 64 75 2
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 7 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 0 63 2
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 7 6
Juan Bautista Torres 0 5 3
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Nicolas Alvarez 0 4 4
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Guido Ivan Justo 1 2
Manuel Pena Lopez retragere 0 0
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 7
Gonzalo Villanueva 0 2 5
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 1 74 3 4
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Roman Andres Burruchaga 2 6 6 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 1 73 4 2
bărbaţi simplu Indoor Hard United Kingdom M25 Sunderland seturi 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Eduardo Struvay 2 6 6
Julius Tverijonas 0 2 2
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Jonathan Mridha 2 6 6
Jeremy Jahn 0 3 3
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Christopher Heyman 2 7 6
George Houghton 0 5 3
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Karl Friberg 0 0 3
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Louis Wessels 2 7 2 6
Kristjan Tamm 1 67 6 4
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Dan Added 2 6 7
Bart Stevens 0 0 611
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Sean Hodkin 2 6 6 6
Tom Hands 1 71 2 3
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Anton Matusevich 2 7 7
Patrick Foley 0 5 5
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Valentin Royer 2 7 6
Christian Samuelsson 0 5 4
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Jack Draper 1 6
Daniel Michalski retragere 0 2
bărbaţi simplu Indoor Hard Italy M25 Trento seturi 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Ruben Bemelmans 2 6 6
Damien Wenger 0 2 3
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Laurynas Grigelis 2 6 6
Giuseppe Tresca 0 2 4
26.02.20
1-a rundă
David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 6
Leonardo Taddia 0 3 4
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Elmar Ejupovic 2 3 6 7
Mattia Bellucci 1 6 1 5
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Tommaso Compagnucci 0 3 2
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Wilson Leite 0 1 4
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 6
Gian Marco Ortenzi 0 2 0
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Julian Ocleppo 1 6 3
Remy Bertola retragere 0 3 5
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6
Mattia Bernardi 0 2 1
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Mattia Frinzi 0 1 4
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Luca Potenza 2 7 7
Andrea Gola 0 5 63
bărbaţi simplu Indoor Hard France Pau Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Illya Marchenko 2 2 7 6
Marco Trungelliti 1 6 5 1
26.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Ernests Gulbis 2 7 7
Norbert Gombos 0 67 61
26.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Jiri Vesely 2 6 6 6
Mathias Bourgue 1 4 79 3
26.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Constant Lestienne 2 7 6
Fabien Reboul 0 5 3
26.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 6
Mats Moraing 0 3 4
26.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Benjamin Bonzi 2 7 6
Elliot Benchetrit 0 5 3
26.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Alex Molcan 2 7 4 7
Botic Van De Zandschulp 1 65 6 5
26.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Hugo Gaston 2 1 6 6
Yannick Maden 1 6 4 4
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Chile Santiago seturi 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Federico Delbonis 2 7 6
Salvatore Caruso 0 61 3
26.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Renzo Olivo 2 5 7 7
Pablo Cuevas 1 7 65 68
26.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Hugo Dellien 2 6 7
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 0 3 62
26.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Casper Ruud 2 6 7
Alejandro Tabilo 0 4 5
femei simplu Hard Mexico Acapulco seturi 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Christina Mchale 2 5 6 6
Caroline Dolehide 1 7 4 3
26.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Heather Watson 2 7 6
Kateryna Bondarenko 0 62 2
26.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Lin Zhu 2 7 7
Katie Boulter 0 62 5
26.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Renata Zarazua 2 4 7 6
Katie Volynets 1 6 5 0
26.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Tamara Zidansek 2 6 6
Kaja Juvan 0 2 2
26.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Anastasia Potapova 2 6 6
Tatjana Maria 0 3 3
26.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Xiyu Wang 2 7 6 6
Sara Errani 1 5 73 1
26.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 6
Nao Hibino 0 3 0
femei simplu Hard Qatar Doha seturi 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.20
a 3-a rundă
Svetlana Kuznetsova 1 w/o
Amanda Anisimova 0
26.02.20
a 3-a rundă
Petra Kvitova 2 6 5 6
Jelena Ostapenko 1 2 7 1
26.02.20
a 3-a rundă
Garbine Muguruza 2 6 6
Dayana Yastremska 0 2 4
26.02.20
a 3-a rundă
Ons Jabeur 2 6 3 6
Karolina Pliskova 1 4 6 3
26.02.20
a 3-a rundă
Saisai Zheng 2 3 6 6
Kiki Bertens 1 6 3 4
26.02.20
a 3-a rundă
Ashleigh Barty 1 w/o
Elena Rybakina 0
26.02.20
a 3-a rundă
Belinda Bencic 2 6 6
Yulia Putintseva 0 4 3
26.02.20
a 3-a rundă
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Maria Sakkari 0 3 0
femei simplu Zgura Turkey W15 Antalya seturi 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Melis Sezer 2 6 6
Francesca Curmi 0 2 2
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Caroline Werner 2 4 6 6
Olivia Gram 1 6 3 1
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Melanie Stokke 2 7 6
Francisca Jorge 0 64 1
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 2 7 6
Yuliana Lizarazo 1 6 64 1
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Sem Wensveen 0 0 1
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 0 7 6
Lucie Wargnier 1 6 66 4
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Ipek Oz 2 7 6
Ekaterina Shalimova 0 5 4
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Anna Gabric 1 4
Pia Lovric retragere 0 1
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 6
Aysegul Mert 0 1 0
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Zeynep Sonmez 2 2 7 6
Anastasia Nefedova 1 6 63 3
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Marion Viertler 2 6 6
Linnea Malmqvist 0 0 3
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 7 6
Suzan Lamens 0 5 2
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Tina Cvetkovic 2 6 6
Manca Pislak 0 3 2
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Jiangxue Han 2 6 6 7
Oana Georgeta Simion 1 2 77 63
femei simplu Zgura Greece W15 Heraklion seturi 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Ioana Gaspar 2 6 6
Mira Antonitsch 0 4 4
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Ani Amiraghyan 2 3 6 6
Federica Arcidiacono 1 6 2 0
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Ines Murta 2 7 7
Emily Appleton 0 65 5
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Andreea Rosca 2 5 6 6
Chantal Skamlova 1 7 4 1
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Oana Gavrila 2 6 6
Ana Filipa Santos 0 1 1
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 6 6
Eleni Mtsentlitze 0 1 1
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 6
Corinna Dentoni 0 2 2
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 6
Martha Matoula 0 0 1
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Miriam Kolodziejova 2 3 6 6
Nuria Brancaccio 1 6 3 3
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Anna Ukolova 2 7 6
Lina Glushko 0 5 3
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Mariam Dalakishvili 2 4 7 6
Anna Siskova 1 6 5 3
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Federica Rossi 2 6 6
Eleni Fasoula 0 2 0
femei simplu Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir seturi 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Hong Yi Cody Wong 0 4 4
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Franziska Sziedat 0 2 4
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6 6
Nadia Echeverria Alam 1 77 3 2
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 6
Sina Herrmann 0 2 4
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Irys Ekani 2 6 6
Natalia Orlova 0 4 0
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Marie Villet 2 6 7
Joanna Zawadzka 0 3 66
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Fiona Ganz 0 3 3
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Valentina Ryser 0 4 1
femei simplu Carpet Germany W25 Altenkirchen seturi 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 4 6
Ange Oby Kajuru 1 2 6 2
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Laura-Ioana Paar 2 1 6 6
Sinja Kraus 1 6 2 1
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Stephanie Wagner 2 4 6 6
Magali Kempen 1 6 4 0
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Marie Benoit 2 6 5 6
Manon Arcangioli 1 3 7 2
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Romy Koelzer 2 2 6 6
Alexandra Cadantu 1 6 3 3
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Susan Bandecchi 1 6 3
Claudia Coppola retragere 0 1 0
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Arlinda Rushiti 2 7 7
Barbora Miklova 0 5 64
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Maja Chwalinska 2 3 6 6
Tatiana Pieri 1 6 4 4
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Eva Lys 2 6 6
Karolina Berankova 0 4 2
femei simplu Indoor Hard France W25 Macon seturi 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Greta Arn 2 6 6
Cristiana Ferrando 0 1 4
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Estelle Cascino 2 6 4 7
Tereza Mrdeza 1 2 6 5
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Camilla Rosatello 2 6 7
Sara Cakarevic 0 4 5
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Jessika Ponchet 2 7 7
Audrey Albie 0 5 5
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Harmony Tan 2 4 6 6
Jia-Jing Lu 1 6 2 1
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Aubane Droguet 0 1 0
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Vera Lapko 2 6 6
Martina Caregaro 0 3 3
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 5 6
Mandy Minella 1 4 7 4
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Salma Djoubri 2 7 6
Pauline Parmentier 0 5 3
femei simplu Indoor Hard Russia W25 Moscow seturi 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Angelina Gabueva 2 3 6 7
Maria Bondarenko 1 6 4 5
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Ekaterina Yashina 2 7 2 6
Daria Kudashova 1 5 6 3
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Vivian Heisen 2 6 4 6
Sofya Lansere 1 1 6 4
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 3 6 6
Valeriya Strakhova 1 6 3 3
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Anastasiya Komardina 2 4 6 6
Amina Anshba 1 6 3 3
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Angelina Zhuravleva 2 6 6
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 0 2 2
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Anastasia Gasanova 1 w/o
Olga Doroshina 0
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Valeriya Yushchenko 0 4 2
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6
Anna Kubareva 0 4 4
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 3 7
Sabina Sharipova 1 0 6 5
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 7
Daria Kruzhkova 0 3 5
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Vlada Koval 2 6 6 7
Dea Herdzelas 1 3 75 5
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 6 6
Ganna Poznikhirenko 0 2 3
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Alina Charaeva 2 7 6
Irina Fetecau 0 64 1
femei simplu Hard Australia W25 Perth seturi 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Alexandra Bozovic 2 6 6
Emily Fanning 0 2 3
femei simplu Hard USA W25 Rancho Santa seturi 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 6
Panna Udvardy 0 1 3
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Jovana Jovic 2 6 7
Conny Perrin 0 1 65
26.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Jamie Loeb 2 7 6
Alexa Glatch 0 5 2
26.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Francoise Abanda 2 6 6
Jovana Jovic 0 1 3
26.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Rebecca Sramkova 2 4 6 6
Katie Swan 1 6 3 4
26.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Xiaodi You 2 7 7
Seone Mendez 0 65 63
26.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Olga Danilovic 2 6 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 4 3
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Elizabeth Halbauer 0 1 3
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Hailey Baptiste 1 6
Kayla Day retragere 0 0
femei simplu Indoor Hard United Kingdom W25 Sunderland seturi 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Samantha Murray 2 6 6
Angelica Moratelli 0 2 4
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Amandine Hesse 2 6 6
Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 1 0
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Julia Wachaczyk 2 6 6
Eva Vedder 0 4 3
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Alicia Barnett 2 6 6
Celia Cervino Ruiz 0 1 3
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 6 6
Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 2 1
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 6
Lucia Bronzetti 0 3 2
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Tanysha Dissanayake 2 6 6
Lou Adler 0 4 1
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Emma Raducanu 2 7 6
Elitsa Kostova 0 5 1
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Ioana Loredana Rosca 0 3 4
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Amarni Banks 2 6 7
Jesika Maleckova 0 3 65
bărbaţi dublu Hard Mexico Acapulco seturi 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Nikola Cacic/Dusan Lajovic 2 6 6
Felix Auger Aliassime/Hugo Nys 0 3 2
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 6 7
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan 0 0 5
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Adrian Mannarino/Fabrice Martin 2 3 6 10
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 1 6 4 6
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 7 6
Feliciano Lopez/Marc Lopez 0 5 4
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Santiago Gonzalez/Ken Skupski 2 4 7 10
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 1 6 60 2
bărbaţi dublu Indoor Hard Canada Calgary Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech 2 2 6 10
Evan King/Hunter Reese 1 6 2 4
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Harry Bourchier/Filip Peliwo 2 4 6 10
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 1 6 3 8
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Karol Drzewiecki/Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Jacob Grills 0 4 2
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Felix Corwin/Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
Aziz Dougaz/Skander Mansouri 0 0 3
bărbaţi dublu Indoor Hard USA Columbus Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Emilio Gomez/Roberto Quiroz 2 7 7
Kevin King/Donald Young 0 66 62
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Ruben Gonzales/Ruan Roelofse 2 6 7
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 0 2 5
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Andrew Harris/Marc Polmans 2 7 6
Boris Arias/Sekou Bangoura 0 64 3
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson 2 6 6
John-Patrick Smith/Sem Verbeek 0 3 4
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons 2 7 6
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth/Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 5 4
bărbaţi dublu Hard UAE Dubai seturi 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 6 6 10
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 1 4 77 8
26.02.20
Sfert de finală
John Peers/Michael Venus 2 6 6
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 0 4 2
bărbaţi dublu Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir seturi 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Moez Echargui/Anis Ghorbel 2 7 3 15
Tristan Da Lio/Julien De Cuyper 1 5 6 13
26.02.20
Sfert de finală
Adrian Barbu/Aziz Kijametovic 1 w/o
Lucas Krainer/Paul Woerner 0
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Adrian Barbu/Aziz Kijametovic 2 4 6 14
Majed Kilani/Aziz Ouakaa 1 6 0 12
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Quentin Folliot/Hugo Pontico 2 7 6
Masi Sarpola/Michal Skonieczny 0 5 1
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Yecong He/Runhao Hua 2 6 6
Michael-John Every/Tom Pisane 0 0 1
bărbaţi dublu Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El seturi 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.20
Sfert de finală
Alexander Igoshin/Evgeny Tyurnev 1 w/o
Shalva Dzhanashia/Yurii Dzhavakian 0
bărbaţi dublu Indoor Hard Slovakia M15 Trnava seturi 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Vitaliy Sachko/Vitalii Shcherba 2 6 7 10
Filip Duda/Ondrej Krstev 1 75 5 8
26.02.20
Sfert de finală
Kai Lemstra/Christoph Negritu 1 w/o
Uladzimir Ignatik/Aldin Setkic 0
26.02.20
Sfert de finală
Patrik Rikl/Jan Satral 1 w/o
Petr Nouza/David Skoch 0
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Petr Michnev/Andrew Paulson 2 6 7
Jiri Barnat/Dominik Recek 0 1 65
bărbaţi dublu Hard Portugal M15 Vale Do seturi 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Maverick Banes/Blake Ellis 1 w/o
Goncalo Falcao/Joao Monteiro 0
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Riccardo Bonadio/Marco Bortolotti 2 6 6
David Marrero/Dhruva Mulye 0 1 0
bărbaţi dublu Zgura Argentina M25 Cordoba seturi 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Ignacio Carou/Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Alejo Vilaro 0 4 4
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez 2 7 6
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Gonzalo Villanueva 0 65 2
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 7
Franco Agamenone/Daniel Dutra Da Silva 0 2 64
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Lucio Carnevalle/Facundo Gaspero 0 0 1
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 7 7
Leonardo Lopez Linquet/Victorio Marquiselli 0 63 5
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Facundo Diaz Acosta/Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Roman Andres Burruchaga/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 3 4
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Facundo Juarez 2 4 7 10
Facundo Arguello/Franco Emanuel Egea 1 6 5 7
bărbaţi dublu Indoor Hard United Kingdom M25 Sunderland seturi 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Igor Sijsling/Mark Vervoort 2 6 4 10
Yannick Mertens/Julius Tverijonas 1 0 6 8
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Jesper De Jong/Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Mark Whitehouse/Marcus Willis 0 2 2
bărbaţi dublu Indoor Hard Italy M25 Trento seturi 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.20
Sfert de finală
Ruben Bemelmans/Daniel Masur 2 7 6
Francesco Forti/Mattia Frinzi 0 5 4
26.02.20
Sfert de finală
Mattia Bernardi/Davide Ferrarolli 2 6 6
Matteo Arnaldi/Emiliano Maggioli 0 4 3
bărbaţi dublu Indoor Hard France Pau Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Benjamin Bonzi/Antoine Hoang 2 6 7
Dominic Inglot/Aisam Qureshi 0 3 64
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Gerard Granollers/Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 6
Leo Borg/Mathieu Perchicot 0 1 2
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz 2 6 6
Tomislav Brkic/David Vega Hernandez 0 4 3
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Antonio Sancic/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 7
Purav Raja/Adil Shamasdin 0 1 5
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Lukas Lacko 2 6 7 10
Jonathan Erlich/Andrei Vasilevski 1 74 64 8
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Denys Molchanov 2 1 6 10
Hugo Gaston/Constant Lestienne 1 6 3 4
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Simone Bolelli/Florin Mergea 2 6 6 10
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 1 4 75 8
bărbaţi dublu Zgura Chile Santiago seturi 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Facundo Bagnis/Pablo Cuevas 2 7 6
Romain Arneodo/Andre Begemann 0 62 4
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo 2 4 6 10
Federico Delbonis/Guillermo Duran 1 6 3 5
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Marcelo Arevalo/Jonny O'Mara 2 6 4 10
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay 1 4 6 6
26.02.20
Sfert de finală
Roberto Carballes Baena/Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 3 10
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak 1 3 6 4
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Federico Coria/Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 1 10
Sander Arends/David Pel 1 4 6 3
femei dublu Hard Mexico Acapulco seturi 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Ellen Perez/Storm Sanders 2 6 6
Yafan Wang/Lin Zhu 0 1 2
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Sara Errani/Daniela Seguel 2 6 6
Monique Adamczak/Maria Sanchez 0 4 0
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Arantxa Rus/Tamara Zidansek 2 6 3 10
Cornelia Lister/Yana Sizikova 1 1 6 5
femei dublu Hard Qatar Doha seturi 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.20
Sfert de finală
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Nicole Melichar/Yifan Xu 0 3 3
26.02.20
Sfert de finală
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Cagla Buyukakcay/Laura Siegemund 0 1 2
26.02.20
Sfert de finală
Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko 2 4 6 10
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka 1 6 1 4
26.02.20
Sfert de finală
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 2 6 6
Belinda Bencic/Sofia Kenin 0 4 2
26.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Cagla Buyukakcay/Laura Siegemund 1 w/o
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan 0
femei dublu Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir seturi 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Elizaveta Koklina/Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Nastja Kolar/Anna Makhorkina 0 2 4
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Maria Krupenina/Nika Shytkouskaya 2 6 6
Merel Hoedt/Julita Saner 0 3 4
femei dublu Carpet Germany W25 Altenkirchen seturi 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.20
Sfert de finală
Laura-Ioana Paar/Andreea Mitu 2 6 6
Romy Koelzer/Sinja Kraus 0 4 1
26.02.20
Maja Chwalinska/Linda Fruhvirtova 2 7 6
Magali Kempen/Prarthana Thombare 0 5 3
26.02.20
Sfert de finală
Manon Arcangioli/Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 6
Majda Ajradini/Radina Rakic 0 1 0
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Anna Popescu/Chiara Scholl 2 6 6
Katharina Hering/Arlinda Rushiti 0 4 4
26.02.20
Sfert de finală
Anna Popescu/Chiara Scholl 2 6 6
Alena Fomina/Valentyna Ivakhnenko 0 4 3
femei dublu Indoor Hard France W25 Macon seturi 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.20
Sfert de finală
Martina Caregaro/Cristiana Ferrando 2 6 2 10
Federica Di Sarra/Camilla Rosatello 1 2 6 3
26.02.20
Sfert de finală
Audrey Albie/Marine Partaud 1 4
Sara Cakarevic/Margot Yerolymos retragere 0 3
26.02.20
Sfert de finală
Vera Lapko/Lidziya Marozava 2 6 3 10
Salma Djoubri/Diana Marcinkevica 1 1 6 4
26.02.20
Sfert de finală
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Estelle Cascino 2 6 6
Alice Hall/Nathalie Mohn 0 1 2
femei dublu Indoor Hard Russia W25 Moscow seturi 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Angelina Gabueva/Shalimar Talbi 2 2 6 10
Ekaterina Yashina/Anastasia Zakharova 1 6 4 5
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Anna Kubareva/Veronika Pepelyaeva 2 6 4 11
Alina Charaeva/Anastasia Tikhonova 1 4 6 9
femei dublu Hard USA W25 Rancho Santa seturi 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Emina Bektas/Tara Moore 2 6 6
Megan Mccray/Hiromi Sasano 0 3 2
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Olga Danilovic/Jovana Jovic 2 6 6
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Conny Perrin 0 3 3
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Lorraine M. Guillermo/Olivia Tjandramulia 2 7 6
Sophie Chang/Elizabeth Halbauer 0 66 2
femei dublu Indoor Hard United Kingdom W25 Sunderland seturi 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Sarah Lee/Victoria Muntean 2 6 6
Jesika Maleckova/Angelica Moratelli 0 2 2
26.02.20
1-a rundă
Arianne Hartono/Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 6
Petra Januskova/Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 3 1
<