Tenis live, statistici tenis, rezultate live tenis

bărbaţi simplu Zgura Turkey M15 Antalya seturi 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Inigo Cervantes 2 6 7
Pol Toledo Bague 0 2 64
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Marsel Ilhan 0 1 2
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Gustaf Strom 0 4 1
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Tristan Boyer 0 1 1
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Oriol Roca Batalla 1 w/o
Emilio Nava 0
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Adam Pavlasek 1 1
Petr Nouza retragere 0 0
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Denys Klok 0 4 2
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Sandro Kopp 0 2 3
bărbaţi simplu Hard Mexico M15 Cancun seturi 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 5 7
Cyril Vandermeersch 1 1 7 67
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 5 6
Shintaro Mochizuki 1 4 7 1
12.03.20
1-a rundă
Justin Butsch 2 6 6
Andres Urrea 0 2 1
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 6 5 7
Mauricio Echazu 1 4 7 5
12.03.20
1-a rundă
Alfredo Perez 2 6 6
Ronaldo Alexandre 0 0 0
12.03.20
1-a rundă
Nicolas Uryson 1 6 1
Brandon Walkin retragere 0 4 0
12.03.20
1-a rundă
Conner Huertas Del Pino 1 6
Jose Olivares retragere 0 3
12.03.20
1-a rundă
Cyril Vandermeersch 2 6 7
Alex Blumenberg 0 3 5
12.03.20
1-a rundă
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 7
Alejandro Mendoza 0 3 62
12.03.20
1-a rundă
Dali Blanch 2 6 7
Fernando Yamacita 0 4 66
bărbaţi simplu Hard Qatar M15 Doha seturi 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Kris Krawcewicz 0 3 2
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Marat Deviatiarov 2 6 6
Milen Ianakiev 0 2 0
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Adrian Obert 2 6 7
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 3 60
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Kai Wehnelt 2 4 6 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 6 3 4
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Gijs Brouwer 1 7 3
George Tsivadze retragere 0 5 0
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Alexander Jhun 0 2 3
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Pol Wattanakul 0 4 3
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Constantin Schmitz 2 6 6
Daniil Glinka 0 3 3
bărbaţi simplu Hard Greece M15 Heraklion seturi 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Clement Geens 2 6 0 6
Lenny Hampel 1 2 6 4
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Luke Johnson 2 6 7
Boris Pokotilov 0 1 5
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Altug Celikbilek 2 2 7 6
Yaraslav Shyla 1 6 5 3
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Gian Luca Tanner 0 1 3
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Dusty H. Boyer 2 6 6
Eric Ahren Moonga 0 3 1
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Vasil Kirkov 2 6 6
Petr Michnev 0 3 1
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 7 6
Dalibor Svrcina 0 65 1
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Aristotelis Thanos 2 6 3 6
Robert Strombachs 1 2 6 2
bărbaţi simplu Indoor Hard Russia M15 Kazan seturi 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
David Jorda Sanchis 2 7 6
Oscar Galimardanov 0 63 2
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Ivan Liutarevich 2 2 7 6
Alexander Igoshin 1 6 5 2
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Djurabeck Karimov 2 6 7
Igor Trunov 0 3 63
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Sergey Fomin 2 7 6
Timur Kiuamov 0 64 4
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Egor Agafonov 2 3 7 6
Alibek Kachmazov 1 6 63 4
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 7
Maxim Ratniuk 0 1 65
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Evgeny Philippov 2 6 7
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 0 3 5
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Alexander Stepin 2 6 6 6
Mikalai Haliak 1 2 71 3
bărbaţi simplu Zgura India M15 Kolkata seturi 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Arjun Kadhe 2 6 6
Suraj R Prabodh 0 3 4
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Benjamin Dhoe 2 2 6 6
Maxime Mora 1 6 1 4
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 3 6 6
Niklas Schell 1 6 3 0
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Dalwinder Singh 2 6 6
Taha Kapadia 0 4 2
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 6
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 0 1 2
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Aryan Goveas 2 6 6
Lucas Renard 0 3 1
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Faisal Qamar 2 7 3 6
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 1 65 6 4
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Kaza Vinayak Sharma 0 3 1
bărbaţi simplu Hard Portugal M15 Loule seturi 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Maverick Banes 2 6 2 6
Marvin Moeller 1 2 6 3
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6
Peter Bothwell 0 0 1
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Nicolo Turchetti 0 3 3
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Guy Den Heijer 2 2 7 6
Evan Hoyt 1 6 5 1
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 6
Arthur Cazaux 0 4 2
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Simone Roncalli 0 2 0
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Gauthier Onclin 2 6 6
Jakub Paul 0 3 2
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Matteo Arnaldi 2 3 6 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 6 3 1
bărbaţi simplu Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir seturi 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Majed Kilani 2 6 7
Dominik Boehler 0 3 63
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Vladimir Korolev 2 6 6
Jesse Timmermans 0 4 4
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Luca Giacomini 2 6 6
Anas Fattar 0 4 3
12.03.20
Sfert de finală
Kirill Kivattsev 1 w/o
Luca Giacomini 0
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 2 4
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Aziz Ouakaa 1 w/o
Enrico Dalla Valle 0
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Savva Polukhin 2 6 7
Jonathan Eysseric 0 3 63
12.03.20
Sfert de finală
Gilbert Klier Junior 1 w/o
Vladimir Korolev 0
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Gilbert Klier Junior 1 6 4
Paras Dahiya retragere 0 0 2
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 1 w/o
Ze Zhang 0
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Croatia M15 Porec seturi 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 3 6
Andrea Basso 1 4 6 3
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Nerman Fatic 2 6 3 6
Juan Pablo Paz 1 4 6 2
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Matija Pecotic 2 6 6
Edoardo Eremin 0 4 2
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Lucas Gerch 1 6
Pietro Rondoni retragere 0 1
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Julian Ocleppo 2 7 6
Pavel Nejedly 0 63 1
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Giovanni Fonio 2 7 6
Andrea Pellegrino 0 62 3
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Pawel Cias 0 4 1
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 6
Matvey Minin 0 2 4
bărbaţi simplu Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El seturi 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Alessandro Petrone 1 w/o
Petr Hajek 0
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Mats Rosenkranz 1 w/o
Filip Duda 0
bărbaţi simplu Indoor Hard France M15 Toulouse seturi 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Kenny de Schepper 2 4 7 6
Albano Olivetti 1 6 63 4
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Laurent Lokoli 2 6 6
Alexandre Peyrot 0 3 2
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Pierre Faivre 2 6 6
Alexis Musialek 0 3 5
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Alexis Gautier 2 7 7
Arthur Reymond 0 63 5
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Louis Tessa 2 6 4 6
Paul Cayre 1 3 6 3
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Rayane Roumane 2 6 6
Yanais Laurent 0 3 1
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Dan Added 2 6 6
Maxime Tchoutakian 0 2 2
bărbaţi simplu Iarbă Australia M25 Geelong seturi 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Vincent Stouff 2 6 6
Jake Delaney 0 4 2
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Brydan Klein 2 6 6
Calum Puttergill 0 3 0
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Dayne Kelly 2 6 6 7
Alexander Crnokrak 1 2 77 614
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Luke Saville 2 6 6
Dane Sweeny 0 4 4
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Harry Bourchier 2 6 6
Jordan Smith (AUS) 0 1 4
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Matthew Christopher Romios 2 7 7
Erik Holt-Crossman 0 62 61
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 7 6
Rhett Purcell 0 610 4
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Thomas Braithwaite 0 1 0
bărbaţi simplu Indoor Hard Kazakhstan Nur Sultan Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
a 3-a rundă
Illya Marchenko 2 7 7
Alexey Zakharov 0 5 62
12.03.20
a 3-a rundă
Aslan Karatsev 1 6 2
Arthur De Greef retragere 0 1 0
12.03.20
a 3-a rundă
Kimmer Coppejans 2 7 1 6
Elias Ymer 1 64 6 2
12.03.20
a 3-a rundă
Roman Safiullin 2 6 4 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 1 3 6 0
12.03.20
a 3-a rundă
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 6
Jurij Rodionov 0 2 2
12.03.20
a 3-a rundă
Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 7
Mohamed Safwat 0 1 68
12.03.20
a 3-a rundă
Pavel Kotov 1 w/o
Mats Moraing 0
12.03.20
a 3-a rundă
Jesper De Jong 1 w/o
Mikael Torpegaard 0
bărbaţi simplu Hard JAR Potchefstroom Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Dustin Brown 2 6 3 6
David Pichler 1 3 6 3
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Sadio Doumbia 2 6 2 7
Evgeny Karlovskiy 1 4 6 61
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Benjamin Lock 2 7 7
Lorenzo Musetti 0 5 5
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Daniel Masur 1 3 1
Edan Leshem retragere 0 6 1
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 7
Sidharth Rawat 0 3 5
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Hugo Grenier 2 7 6
Lucas Miedler 0 67 3
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Fabien Reboul 2 6 6
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 0 4 2
femei simplu Zgura Turkey W15 Antalya seturi 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 3 4
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 0 1 1
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Sinja Kraus 0 4 1
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Paula Arias Manjon 2 6 6
Magdalena Stoilkovska 0 4 3
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 6 6
Meiqi Guo 0 1 2
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 1 w/o
Johana Markova 0
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Carlota Martinez Cirez 2 1 6 6
Taylor Ng 1 6 4 3
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 1 w/o
Sara Cakarevic 0
femei simplu Hard Mexico W15 Cancun seturi 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 7
Akilah James 0 3 5
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Dominique Schaefer 2 6 6
Maria Fernanda Navarro 0 4 0
12.03.20
1-a rundă
Justina Mikulskyte 2 5 7 6
Mary Closs 1 7 66 1
12.03.20
1-a rundă
Kisa Yoshioka 2 7 4 6
Josephine Boualem 1 5 6 2
12.03.20
1-a rundă
Gabriella Price 2 6 6
Sofia Sewing 0 2 4
12.03.20
1-a rundă
Jwany Sherif 2 6 4 6
Zoe Hitt 1 0 6 1
12.03.20
1-a rundă
Maria Fernanda Navarro 2 6 1 6
Lauren Proctor 1 2 6 4
femei simplu Zgura Greece W15 Heraklion seturi 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 7 7
Martina Colmegna 0 60 60
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Anna Klasen 2 7 1 7
Federica Arcidiacono 1 65 6 5
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Romy Koelzer 2 2 6 6
Darya Astakhova 1 6 3 4
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 6
Sinead Lohan 0 1 1
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 0 7
Elina Avanesyan 1 2 6 5
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Anna Ukolova 2 6 7
Martina Spigarelli 0 0 62
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 0 1 2
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 1 6 2
Fanny Ostlund retragere 0 3 1
femei simplu Indoor Hard Russia W15 Kazan seturi 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Angelina Zhuravleva 0 1 2
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Polina Bakhmutkina 2 6 2 7
Daria Kruzhkova 1 4 6 64
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Nikola Breckova 1 w/o
Violetta Borodina 0
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 5 6
Ekaterina Yashina 1 4 7 1
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Ekaterina Reyngold 2 6 6
Margarita Ignatjeva 0 4 3
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 7
Maria Bondarenko 0 1 5
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Polina Kudermetova 2 6 6
Timea Jaruskova 0 0 2
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Maria Shusharina 2 6 5 6
Aleksandra Pospelova 1 0 7 0
femei simplu Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir seturi 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 7 3 6
Zeel Desai 1 64 6 1
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Lou Brouleau 2 6 6
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 0 3 1
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Tess Sugnaux 2 2 6 7
Giulia Crescenzi 1 6 2 63
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Nina Stadler 2 7 6
Natalia Orlova 0 5 4
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 7
Susanne Celik 0 2 63
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Franziska Sziedat 1 7
Bojana Marinkovic retragere 0 5
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Tea Jandric 0 1 4
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Isabella Kruger 2 6 7
Oona Orpana 0 2 5
femei simplu Zgura France W15+H Amiens seturi 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Camilla Rosatello 1 w/o
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 0
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Marie Temin 2 6 1 6
Federica Di Sarra 1 1 6 4
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Katharina Hobgarski 0 3 1
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Lucie Wargnier 2 6 6
Olga Saez Larra 0 2 3
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Anna Gabric 2 6 6 6
Marina Yudanov 1 4 75 1
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Alice Tubello 2 5 6 6
Caroline Werner 1 7 3 2
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 6
Julie Belgraver 0 1 1
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Selena Janicijevic 1 6 4
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo retragere 0 2 0
femei simplu Hard Egypt W25 Cairo seturi 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Jodie Anna Burrage 1 w/o
Dejana Radanovic 0
femei simplu Zgura Brazil W25 Olimpia seturi 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
1-a rundă
Marie Benoit 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 3 3
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Marie Benoit 2 6 7
Maria Lourdes Carle 0 1 65
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Barbara Gatica 2 2 6 6
Francesca Jones 1 6 2 2
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 2 3 6 6
Guillermina Naya 1 6 1 2
12.03.20
1-a rundă
Guillermina Naya 2 6 4 6
Mariam Bolkvadze 1 3 6 3
12.03.20
1-a rundă
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman 0 0 2
12.03.20
1-a rundă
Emiliana Arango 2 4 7 6
Yuliana Lizarazo 1 6 64 1
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Emiliana Arango 2 5 7 7
Anna Danilina 1 7 5 64
12.03.20
1-a rundă
Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Rebeca Pereira 0 3 4
femei simplu Hard JAR W25 Potchefstroom seturi 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Marina Melnikova 2 6 6
Kelia Le Bihan 0 3 4
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Anna Zaja 2 6 6
Mallaurie Noel 0 1 2
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Chanel Simmonds 2 6 5 6
Katy Dunne 1 2 7 4
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Caroline Romeo 2 5 7 6
Laura Pigossi 1 7 5 3
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Paula Kania 0 3 3
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Paige Mary Hourigan 2 6 6
Nika Kukharchuk 0 1 3
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Svenja Ochsner 2 6 7
Daria Mishina 0 3 5
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Delien Kleinhans 0 1 1
femei simplu Hard Mexico W25+H Irapuato seturi 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Jovana Jovic 2 6 2 6
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 1 3 6 2
12.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Astra Sharma 2 6 7
Katie Swan 0 3 5
bărbaţi dublu Zgura Turkey M15 Antalya seturi 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
Sfert de finală
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 7 6
Tuna Altuna/Marcus Willis 0 63 4
12.03.20
Semifinală
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 1 w/o
Pol Martin Tiffon/Timofey Skatov 0
12.03.20
Sfert de finală
Peter Heller/Peter Torebko 1 w/o
Bogdan Borza/Dragos Dima 0
12.03.20
Semifinală
Peter Heller/Peter Torebko 1 w/o
Petr Nouza/Adam Pavlasek 0
12.03.20
Sfert de finală
Petr Nouza/Adam Pavlasek 1 w/o
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Pol Toledo Bague 0
bărbaţi dublu Hard Mexico M15 Cancun seturi 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
1-a rundă
Jordi Arconada/Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6
Mwendwa Mbithi/Alfredo Perez 0 2 2
12.03.20
1-a rundă
Julian Bradley/Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Alfredo Casso/Henry Estrella 0 4 1
bărbaţi dublu Hard Qatar M15 Doha seturi 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
Sfert de finală
Florian Fallert/Adrian Obert 2 6 2 10
Rashed Nawaf/Filip Veger 1 1 6 2
12.03.20
Sfert de finală
Shahbaaz Khan/Mousa Zayed 2 7 6
Daniil Glinka/Sam Taylor 0 64 2
12.03.20
Sfert de finală
Ryan Nijboer/Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 7 7
Congsup Congcar/Krittin Koaykul 0 63 63
12.03.20
Sfert de finală
Alexandar Lazarov/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 w/o
Francis Casey Alcantara/Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0
bărbaţi dublu Hard Greece M15 Heraklion seturi 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
Sfert de finală
Filip Bergevi/Florian Lakat 2 6 6
Jiri Lehecka/Dalibor Svrcina 0 4 3
12.03.20
Sfert de finală
Altug Celikbilek/Robert Strombachs 2 5 6 10
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Alexandros Skorilas 1 7 2 8
12.03.20
Sfert de finală
Adrian Barbu/Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Luke Johnson/Hugo Voljacques 0 3 3
12.03.20
Sfert de finală
Boris Pokotilov/Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 5 10
Bogdan Bobrov/Vitaliy Sachko 1 1 7 8
bărbaţi dublu Indoor Hard Russia M15 Kazan seturi 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
Sfert de finală
Sergey Fomin/Djurabeck Karimov 2 7 6
Daniel Litvinov/Viacheslav Yulik 0 64 4
12.03.20
Sfert de finală
Alexander Igoshin/Aliaksandr Prudnikau 2 7 7
Savriyan Danilov/Maxim Ratniuk 0 64 5
12.03.20
Sfert de finală
David Jorda Sanchis/Ivan Liutarevich 2 6 6
Alexandr Binda/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 0 3 0
12.03.20
Sfert de finală
Igor Kudriashov/Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 7 6
Alexander Ovcharov/Andrey Uvarov 0 61 1
bărbaţi dublu Zgura India M15 Kolkata seturi 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
Sfert de finală
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam/Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 6 6
Arjun Kadhe/Vishnu Vardhan 0 3 4
12.03.20
Sfert de finală
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 4 10
Kaza Vinayak Sharma/Manish Sureshkumar 1 4 6 7
12.03.20
Sfert de finală
Benjamin Dhoe/Maxime Mora 2 4 6 10
Jatin Dahiya/Dalwinder Singh 1 6 3 3
12.03.20
Sfert de finală
Raheel Manji/Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 7
Aryan Goveas/Dhruv Sunish 0 3 5
bărbaţi dublu Hard Portugal M15 Loule seturi 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
Sfert de finală
Peter Bothwell/Billy Harris 1 w/o
Maverick Banes/Blake Ellis 0
12.03.20
Sfert de finală
Jonathan Binding/Fabio Coelho 2 1 6 10
Arnaud Bovy/Gauthier Onclin 1 6 4 8
bărbaţi dublu Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir seturi 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
1-a rundă
Dominik Boehler/Tim Handel 2 7 6
Marco De Rossi/Moritz Trocker 0 5 3
12.03.20
1-a rundă
Luca Giacomini/Kirill Kivattsev 1 1
Pelle Boerma/Lucas Hellfritsch retragere 0 0
12.03.20
1-a rundă
Rik Muller/Jesse Timmermans 1 w/o
Moez Echargui/Majed Kilani 0
12.03.20
Sfert de finală
Shunsuke Nakagawa/Takeru Yuzuki 1 w/o
Luca Giacomini/Kirill Kivattsev 0
12.03.20
1-a rundă
Shunsuke Nakagawa/Takeru Yuzuki 1 w/o
Runhao Hua/Ze Zhang 0
12.03.20
1-a rundă
Gregorio Cordonnier/Gabriel Roveri Sidney 1 2
Niklas Guttau/Bastien Presuhn retragere 0 0
12.03.20
1-a rundă
Yecong He/Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 6 10
Michael-John Every/Diego Fernandez Flores 1 3 76 8
12.03.20
1-a rundă
Olivier Rojas/Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal 1 w/o
Adil Kalyanpur/Dominik Palan 0
12.03.20
Sfert de finală
Olivier Rojas/Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal 1 w/o
Unknown Player/Unknown Player 0
bărbaţi dublu Zgura Croatia M15 Porec seturi 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
Sfert de finală
Tomislav Draganja/Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Yan Bondarevskiy/Admir Kalender 0 1 2
12.03.20
Sfert de finală
Andrea Basso/Julian Ocleppo 1 w/o
Giovanni Fonio/Pietro Rondoni 0
12.03.20
Sfert de finală
Uladzimir Ignatik/Vit Kopriva 2 7 6
Xin Hu/Andrea Pellegrino 0 62 1
bărbaţi dublu Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El seturi 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
Sfert de finală
Vladyslav Manafov/David Perez Sanz 1 w/o
Makary Adamek/Kristof Minarik 0
12.03.20
Sfert de finală
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 1 w/o
Petr Hajek/Nathan Seateun 0
bărbaţi dublu Indoor Hard France M15 Toulouse seturi 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
Sfert de finală
Joffrey De Schepper/Pierre Faivre 2 6 6
Yanais Laurent/Hugo Pierre 0 2 4
12.03.20
Sfert de finală
Alexis Gautier/Christian Samuelsson 1 w/o
Titouan Droguet/Kyrian Jacquet 0
bărbaţi dublu Iarbă Australia M25 Geelong seturi 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
Semifinală
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor 2 6 6
Alexander Crnokrak/Cameron Green 0 4 2
12.03.20
Semifinală
Brydan Klein/Scott Puodziunas 2 6 7
Tristan Schoolkate/Dane Sweeny 0 4 62
bărbaţi dublu Indoor Hard Kazakhstan Nur Sultan Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
Sfert de finală
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 6
Timur Maulenov/Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 1 1
12.03.20
Sfert de finală
Dmitry Popko/Jurij Rodionov 2 5 6 10
James Cerretani/Szymon Walkow 1 7 3 5
12.03.20
Sfert de finală
Tallon Griekspoor/Botic Van de Zandschulp 2 6 7
Denis Yevseyev/Alexey Zakharov 0 4 67
12.03.20
Sfert de finală
Jesper De Jong/Robin Haase 2 6 6
Aslan Karatsev/Pavel Kotov 0 2 3
bărbaţi dublu Hard JAR Potchefstroom Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
Sfert de finală
Daniel Masur/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Danylo Kalenichenko/Fabrizio Ornago 0 3 3
femei dublu Zgura Turkey W15 Antalya seturi 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
Sfert de finală
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Taisya Pachkaleva 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 0 2 0
12.03.20
Sfert de finală
Taylor Ng/Jessica Plazas 1 w/o
Cristina Dinu/Valeriya Strakhova 0
12.03.20
Sfert de finală
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide/Julyette Steur 1 w/o
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Elena Milovanovic 0
12.03.20
Semifinală
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide/Julyette Steur 1 w/o
Meiqi Guo/Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 0
12.03.20
Sfert de finală
Meiqi Guo/Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 1 w/o
Paula Arias Manjon/Francesca Curmi 0
femei dublu Hard Mexico W15 Cancun seturi 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
Sfert de finală
Midori Castillo Meza/Akilah James 1 w/o
Dewi Dijkman/Carla Touly 0
femei dublu Zgura Greece W15 Heraklion seturi 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
Sfert de finală
Federica Arcidiacono/Martina Spigarelli 2 6 6
Linnea Malmqvist/Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 4 4
12.03.20
Sfert de finală
Ioana Gaspar/Rebeka Masarova 2 6 7
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Julia Lovqvist 0 3 5
12.03.20
Sfert de finală
Monica Cappelletti/Sofia Rocchetti 2 7 6
Agustina Chlpac/Ivania Martinich 0 5 0
12.03.20
Sfert de finală
Darya Astakhova/Elina Avanesyan 2 6 6
Ange Oby Kajuru/Sem Wensveen 0 4 2
femei dublu Indoor Hard Russia W15 Kazan seturi 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
Sfert de finală
Polina Bakhmutkina/Elena Malygina 2 7 6
Viktoriia Kalinina/Angelika Shapovalova 0 5 0
12.03.20
Sfert de finală
Aleksandra Pospelova/Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Elizaveta Dementyeva/Anna Grigoreva 0 0 4
12.03.20
Sfert de finală
Ekaterina Kazionova/Polina Kudermetova 2 6 7
Maria Manilova/Ekaterina Reyngold 0 4 5
12.03.20
Sfert de finală
Daria Kruzhkova/Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 4 10
Maria Bondarenko/Alina Charaeva 1 1 6 2
femei dublu Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir seturi 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
1-a rundă
Anhelina Kalita/Katsiaryna Skachkova 2 7 6
Beau Deleu/Renee Van Bommel 0 5 3
12.03.20
1-a rundă
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Shria Atturu/Graziella Barrett 0 0 0
12.03.20
1-a rundă
Lou Brouleau/Freya Christie 1 w/o
Susanne Celik/Yu Shan 0
12.03.20
1-a rundă
Laura Boehner/Lena Ruppert 1 w/o
Corina Mader/Nora Niedmers 0
12.03.20
Sfert de finală
Carole Monnet/Tess Sugnaux 1 w/o
Unknown Player/Unknown Player 0
12.03.20
1-a rundă
Carole Monnet/Tess Sugnaux 1 w/o
Valentina Gaggini/Karolina Jaskiewicz 0
12.03.20
1-a rundă
Zeel Desai/Nadia Echeverria Alam 2 6 7
Franziska Sziedat/Jantje Tilbuerger 0 4 65
12.03.20
1-a rundă
Nadine Keller/Nina Stadler 1 w/o
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Anne-Sophie Morandais 0
femei dublu Zgura France W15+H Amiens seturi 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
Sfert de finală
Federica Di Sarra/Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Linda Fruhvirtova/Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 0 2 3
12.03.20
Sfert de finală
Anaelle Leclercq/Lucie Nguyen Tan 2 6 5 10
Emma Lene/Marie Temin 1 3 7 6
12.03.20
Sfert de finală
Ipek Oz/Lucie Wargnier 2 6 6
Sophia Biolay/Margaux Rouvroy 0 3 3
12.03.20
Sfert de finală
Loudmilla Bencheikh/Mylene Halemai 1 w/o
Nora Ayala Serra/Lucia Cortez Llorca 0
femei dublu Hard Egypt W25 Cairo seturi 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
Sfert de finală
Dabin Kim/So-Ra Lee 1 w/o
Laura-Ioana Paar/Dejana Radanovic 0
femei dublu Zgura Brazil W25 Olimpia seturi 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
1-a rundă
Victoria Bosio/Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Despina Papamichail 0 2 4
12.03.20
1-a rundă
Emily Appleton/Emiliana Arango 2 6 6
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva/Helena Ramos Rocha E Silva 0 0 2
12.03.20
1-a rundă
Karin Kennel/Nathaly Kurata 2 6 6
Carolina M. Alves/Gabriela Ce 0 2 2
femei dublu Hard JAR W25 Potchefstroom seturi 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
Sfert de finală
Paula Kania/Marina Melnikova 2 5 6 10
Nika Kukharchuk/Simona Waltert 1 7 2 8
12.03.20
Sfert de finală
Amandine Hesse/Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Elena Bogdan/Warona Mdlulwa 0 4 2
12.03.20
Sfert de finală
Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka 1 6 1
Samantha Murray/Fanny Stollar retragere 0 2 2
12.03.20
Sfert de finală
Paige Mary Hourigan/Laura Pigossi 1 w/o
Kelia Le Bihan/Mallaurie Noel 0
femei dublu Hard Mexico W25+H Irapuato seturi 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
1-a rundă
Andrea Gamiz/Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Charlotte Chavatipon/Amy Zhu 0 4 2
12.03.20
1-a rundă
Ingrid Neel/Caitlin Whoriskey 2 6 6
Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies 0 4 1
12.03.20
1-a rundă
Maria Sanchez/Astra Sharma 2 6 7
Fernanda Contreras Gomez/Pamela Montez 0 4 5
12.03.20
1-a rundă
Gabriela Talaba/Marcela Zacarias 1 2
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano/Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez retragere 0 0
12.03.20
1-a rundă
Sara Errani/Daniela Seguel 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cako/Renata Zarazua 0 3 3
12.03.20
Sfert de finală
Dalila Jakupovic/Miyu Kato 2 6 6
Maria Fernanda Martinez Hernandez/Lucianna Piedra 0 2 4
<