Tenis live, statistici tenis, rezultate live tenis

bărbaţi simplu Zgura All Lower level seturi 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.20
1-a rundă
Inigo Cervantes 2 6 6
Daniil Glinka 0 3 2
24.08.20
1-a rundă
Kenny de Schepper 2 4 6 10
Sergey Fomin 1 6 3 3
24.08.20
1-a rundă
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 3 12
Dusty H. Boyer 1 4 6 10
24.08.20
1-a rundă
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6
Boris Arias 0 2 2
24.08.20
1-a rundă
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Boris Pokotilov 0 1 1
24.08.20
1-a rundă
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6
Flemming Peters 0 3 1
24.08.20
1-a rundă
Alexander Babanine 2 1 7 10
Calum Puttergill 1 6 64 6
24.08.20
1-a rundă
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 6
Robin Stanek 0 3 4
24.08.20
1-a rundă
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Thomas Laurent 0 2 0
24.08.20
1-a rundă
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6 10
Sergey Fomin 1 76 3 2
24.08.20
1-a rundă
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Sebastian Gima 0 0 4
24.08.20
1-a rundă
Michael Geerts 2 6 7
Quentin Folliot 0 4 65
24.08.20
1-a rundă
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 4 4
24.08.20
1-a rundă
Karlo Cubelic 2 7 7
Peter Torebko 0 61 64
24.08.20
1-a rundă
Henri Squire 2 3 6 7
Benjamin Lock 1 6 4 5
24.08.20
1-a rundă
Stefan Palosi 2 7 6 6
Marvin Netuschil 1 64 73 3
24.08.20
1-a rundă
Edward Winter 2 6 6
Casey Hoole 0 3 2
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Holland M15 Alkmaar seturi 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Simon Beaupain 2 6 6
Dax Donders 0 3 4
24.08.20
Calificare
Simon Beaupain 2 3 7 10
Martin Van Der Meerschen 1 6 5 6
24.08.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 1 w/o
Guy Den Heijer 0
24.08.20
Calificare
Sem Verbeek 2 7 4 10
Valentin Royer 1 5 6 7
24.08.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Lodewijk Weststrate 0 4 2
24.08.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 6
Fons Van Sambeek 0 3 4
24.08.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Jesse De Jager 0 2 2
24.08.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Valentin Royer 2 6 6
Roland Stuurman 0 1 2
24.08.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Martin Van Der Meerschen 2 6 7
Sander Jong 0 3 65
24.08.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Guy Den Ouden 0 3 1
24.08.20
Calificare
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Raphael Collignon 0 3 3
24.08.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Max Houkes 2 6 6
Egill Sigurdsson 0 1 1
24.08.20
Calificare
Max Houkes 2 7 6
Stijn Pel 0 63 1
24.08.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 6 6 10
Jarno Jans 1 76 3 6
24.08.20
Calificare
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 7 1 10
Buvaysar Gadamauri 1 5 6 8
24.08.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Stijn Pel 2 7 6
Vladimir Ivanov 0 64 2
24.08.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Raphael Collignon 2 6 6
Zachary Eisinga 0 4 3
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Austria M15 Anif seturi 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.20
Calificare
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Sandro Kopp 0 3 4
24.08.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Matias Franco Descotte 2 3 6 10
Kristof Minarik 1 6 4 8
24.08.20
Calificare
Lenny Hampel 2 6 6
Matic Spec 0 3 1
24.08.20
Calificare
Kai Lemstra 2 6 6
Benedikt Emesz 0 1 2
24.08.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Kai Lemstra 2 7 6
Kirill Kivattsev 0 63 3
24.08.20
Calificare
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Daniele Capecchi 0 3 1
24.08.20
Calificare
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Tim Heger 0 3 3
24.08.20
Calificare
Alexander Shevchenko 2 7 6
Sebastian Prechtel 0 66 1
24.08.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Benedikt Emesz 2 3 7 11
Christopher Patzanovsky 1 6 5 9
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Poland M25 Poznan seturi 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Maciej Rajski 2 6 6
Sandro Szic 0 2 2
24.08.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Pawel Cias 2 6 6
Mikolaj Borkowski 0 4 0
24.08.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Dominik Recek 2 7 6
Martyn Pawelski 0 64 0
24.08.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Piotr Grynkowski 2 6 3 10
Bartlomiej Andrzejczak 1 4 6 5
24.08.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Igor Solomatin 2 6 6
Thijmen Loof 0 2 3
24.08.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Makary Adamek 0 0 2
24.08.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Gaston Erhardt 2 7 6
Leyton Rivera 0 5 4
24.08.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Nikolas Lahky 2 6 6
Peter Samosi 0 2 3
24.08.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Michal Mikula 2 6 4 10
Sergo Sikharulidze 1 3 6 3
24.08.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Oscar Weightman 2 6 6
Jan Jermar 0 2 2
24.08.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Filip Kolasinski 2 6 6
Zdenek Derkas 0 0 0
24.08.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Mikolaj Lorens 2 7 6
Hasan Ibrahim 0 5 2
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Czech Republic Prague II Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.20
a 2-a rundă
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 2 7 7
Frederico Ferreira Silva 1 6 64 65
24.08.20
a 2-a rundă
Ernests Gulbis 2 6 2 6
Elias Ymer 1 2 6 4
24.08.20
1-a rundă
Ruben Bemelmans 2 7 6
Elliot Benchetrit 0 5 2
24.08.20
a 2-a rundă
Renzo Olivo 2 6 7
Martin Klizan 0 4 5
24.08.20
1-a rundă
Aslan Karatsev 2 3 7 7
Enzo Couacaud 1 6 5 5
24.08.20
a 2-a rundă
Dmitry Popko 2 7 6
Oscar Otte 0 5 3
24.08.20
a 2-a rundă
Sebastian Ofner 2 1 7 6
Jonas Forejtek 1 6 67 2
24.08.20
a 2-a rundă
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Hugo Grenier 0 4 1
24.08.20
a 2-a rundă
Tallon Griekspoor 2 7 6
Kimmer Coppejans 0 63 3
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Italy Trieste Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.20
1-a rundă
Matteo Viola 2 6 6
Lorenzo Giustino 0 4 2
24.08.20
1-a rundă
Mats Moraing 2 6 6
Facundo Mena 0 0 1
24.08.20
1-a rundă
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 7 7
Lukas Lacko 0 5 5
24.08.20
1-a rundă
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 4 6
Alessandro Giannessi 1 3 6 1
24.08.20
1-a rundă
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 6
Daniel Altmaier 0 3 2
24.08.20
1-a rundă
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 6 6
Mathias Bourgue 0 3 3
24.08.20
1-a rundă
Matteo Gigante 2 6 6
Filippo Baldi 0 2 2
bărbaţi simplu Hard USA New York seturi 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.20
a 2-a rundă
Andy Murray 2 6 3 7
Alexander Zverev 1 3 6 5
24.08.20
a 2-a rundă
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 7 6
Richard Gasquet 0 5 1
24.08.20
a 2-a rundă
John Isner 2 4 7 7
John Millman 1 6 63 65
24.08.20
a 2-a rundă
Novak Djokovic 2 7 6
Richard Berankis 0 62 4
24.08.20
a 2-a rundă
Aljaz Bedene 2 7 7
Taylor Harry Fritz 0 65 5
24.08.20
a 2-a rundă
Milos Raonic 2 6 7
Daniel Evans 0 3 5
24.08.20
a 2-a rundă
Tennys Sandgren 2 6 6 7
Felix Auger Aliassime 1 74 2 65
24.08.20
a 2-a rundă
Filip Krajinovic 2 6 6
Dominic Thiem 0 2 1
24.08.20
a 2-a rundă
Marton Fucsovics 2 7 4 6
Grigor Dimitrov 1 5 6 2
24.08.20
a 2-a rundă
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 7 3 6
Denis Shapovalov 1 64 6 4
24.08.20
a 2-a rundă
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Marcos Giron 0 4 4
24.08.20
a 2-a rundă
Karen Khachanov 2 7 6
Pablo Carreno-Busta 0 68 1
24.08.20
a 2-a rundă
Reilly Opelka 2 6 7
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 3 64
24.08.20
a 2-a rundă
Matteo Berrettini 2 6 6 7
Emil Ruusuvuori 1 4 73 5
femei simplu Zgura All Lower level seturi 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.20
1-a rundă
Greta Arn 2 6 6
Kathleen Kanev 0 3 3
24.08.20
1-a rundă
Silvia Njiric 2 6 6 10
Carole Monnet 1 4 72 6
24.08.20
1-a rundă
Quirine Lemoine 2 6 6
Silvia Ambrosio 0 2 2
24.08.20
1-a rundă
Polina Leykina 2 7 3 10
Anastasia Pribylova 1 610 6 7
24.08.20
1-a rundă
Anna Klasen 2 6 6
Ganna Poznikhirenko 0 3 1
24.08.20
1-a rundă
Romy Koelzer 2 6 6
Lisa Matviyenko 0 4 2
24.08.20
1-a rundă
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 0 2 1
24.08.20
1-a rundă
Elizabeth Halbauer 2 6 6
Charlotte Klasen 0 1 4
24.08.20
1-a rundă
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 1 6
Lisa Ponomar 1 1 6 1
24.08.20
1-a rundă
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Marianna Zakarlyuk 0 1 1
24.08.20
1-a rundă
Michaela Bayerlova 2 6 6
Alice Tubello 0 0 3
24.08.20
1-a rundă
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 3 6
Katarzyna Piter 1 4 6 3
24.08.20
1-a rundă
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Michaela Bayerlova 0 4 2
24.08.20
1-a rundă
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6
Andreea Ghitescu 0 0 1
femei simplu Zgura Holland W15 Alkmaar seturi 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Lena Ruppert 2 6 6
Vicky Van De Peer 0 1 4
24.08.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Anna Ozerova 2 6 3 10
Gabriella Mujan 1 1 6 8
24.08.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Axana Mareen 2 7 6
Adelina Krueger 0 5 2
24.08.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Maria Lota Kaul 2 7 7
Clara Vlasselaer 0 63 5
24.08.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Eline Audenaert 2 6 6
Erika Reinhardt 0 4 1
24.08.20
Calificare
Sevil Yuldasheva 2 6 7
Eline Audenaert 0 2 5
24.08.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Sevil Yuldasheva 2 7 6
Madelief Hageman 0 65 3
24.08.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Alina Michalitsch 2 4 6 10
Melissa Boyden 1 6 1 8
24.08.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Julie Belgraver 2 6 7
Min Chae Kim 0 0 5
24.08.20
Calificare
Julie Belgraver 2 6 4 10
Axana Mareen 1 1 6 6
24.08.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Noma Akugue Noha 2 7 6
Isabelle Haverlag 0 5 2
24.08.20
Calificare
Noma Akugue Noha 2 6 6
Maria Lota Kaul 0 1 1
24.08.20
Calificare
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 2 6 5 10
Lena Ruppert 1 4 7 2
24.08.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 2 6 6
Laure Line Glaude 0 2 0
24.08.20
Calificare
Julia Avdeeva 2 6 6
Eloise De Mooij 0 2 1
24.08.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Julia Avdeeva 2 6 6
Lucie Petruzelova 0 2 2
24.08.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Eloise De Mooij 2 6 6
Vivian Wolff 0 2 4
femei simplu Zgura Italy W15 Cordenons seturi 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.20
1-a rundă
Vanda Lukacs 2 7 6
Daniela Vismane 0 64 4
24.08.20
Calificare
Giulia Crescenzi 2 4 6 10
Lisa Pigato 1 6 3 7
24.08.20
1-a rundă
Martina Colmegna 2 2 7 7
Laura Schaeder 1 6 5 5
24.08.20
Calificare
Angelica Raggi 2 6 7
Sara Gambogi 0 0 5
24.08.20
Calificare
Mira Antonitsch 2 6 6
Enola Chiesa 0 1 1
24.08.20
1-a rundă
Alexandra Vecic 2 6 6
Rubina Marta De Ponti 0 2 2
24.08.20
Calificare
Nikola Breckova 2 6 3 11
Pia Lovric 1 4 6 9
24.08.20
Calificare
Alessandra Mazzola 2 6 6
Martina Spigarelli 0 0 3
24.08.20
Calificare
Tina Cvetkovic 2 6 6
Federica Prati 0 1 2
24.08.20
Calificare
Anastasia Piangerelli 2 6 6 10
Manca Pislak 1 76 4 7
24.08.20
1-a rundă
Arianna Zucchini 2 4 6 6
Lucie Wargnier 1 6 3 1
24.08.20
Calificare
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 6
Gloria Ceschi 0 4 1
femei simplu Hard USA New York seturi 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.20
a 2-a rundă
Serena Williams 2 7 3 7
Arantxa Rus 1 66 6 60
24.08.20
a 2-a rundă
Vera Zvonareva 2 6 6
Laura Siegemund 0 1 1
24.08.20
a 2-a rundă
Victoria Azarenka 2 6 7
Caroline Garcia 0 2 68
24.08.20
a 2-a rundă
Johanna Konta 2 6 6
Kirsten Flipkens 0 2 0
24.08.20
a 2-a rundă
Christina Mchale 2 6 7
Ekaterina Alexandrova 0 1 68
24.08.20
a 2-a rundă
Ons Jabeur 2 6 6
Madison Keys 0 4 1
24.08.20
a 2-a rundă
Jessica Pegula 2 7 6
Amanda Anisimova 0 5 2
24.08.20
a 2-a rundă
Elise Mertens 2 6 6 6
Kristina Mladenovic 1 1 75 3
24.08.20
a 2-a rundă
Anett Kontaveit 2 6 6
Jil Teichmann 0 3 4
24.08.20
a 2-a rundă
Maria Sakkari 2 6 7
Yulia Putintseva 0 4 69
24.08.20
a 2-a rundă
Naomi Osaka 2 6 6 6
Karolina Muchova 1 75 4 2
24.08.20
a 2-a rundă
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6 7
Catherine Cartan Bellis 1 71 4 5
24.08.20
a 2-a rundă
Marie Bouzkova 2 2 7 6
Petra Kvitova 1 6 5 2
24.08.20
a 2-a rundă
Dayana Yastremska 2 7 4 6
Bernarda Pera 1 65 6 3
bărbaţi dublu Hard USA New York seturi 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.20
a 2-a rundă
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 2 6 6
Raven Klaasen/Oliver Marach 0 3 4
24.08.20
1-a rundă
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 7 3 10
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares 1 64 6 5
24.08.20
1-a rundă
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 6 6
Borna Coric/Franko Skugor 0 2 3
24.08.20
a 2-a rundă
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic 2 7 6
Daniel Evans/David Goffin 0 5 1
24.08.20
a 2-a rundă
Pablo Carreno-Busta/Alex de Minaur 2 7 7
Hubert Hurkacz/John Isner 0 66 5
femei dublu Zgura Italy W15 Cordenons seturi 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.20
1-a rundă
Melania Delai/Lisa Pigato 2 6 6
Margarita Ignatjeva/Margherita Marcon 0 2 1
24.08.20
1-a rundă
Tina Cvetkovic/Pia Lovric 2 7 6
Gloria Ceschi/Giulia Crescenzi 0 612 3
24.08.20
1-a rundă
Zaklin Bokan/Anna Peres 2 6 7
Emma Mazzoni/Juliette Mazzoni 0 1 5
femei dublu Hard USA New York seturi 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.20
a 2-a rundă
Lucie Hradecka/Andreja Klepac 2 6 6
Jennifer Brady/Caroline Dolehide 0 3 4
24.08.20
1-a rundă
Anna Blinkova/Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 2 10
Kirsten Flipkens/Alison Van Uytvanck 1 4 6 4
24.08.20
1-a rundă
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally 2 6 6
Magda Linette/Heather Watson 0 1 3
24.08.20
1-a rundă
Jessica Pegula/Shelby Rogers 1 4
Marie Bouzkova/Jil Teichmann retragere 0 1
24.08.20
a 2-a rundă
Viktoria Kuzmova/Iga Swiatek 2 7 6
Asia Muhammad/Taylor Townsend 0 63 3
24.08.20
1-a rundă
Victoria Azarenka/Sofia Kenin 2 6 6
Karolina Muchova/Anastasija Sevastova 0 2 4
<