Tenis live, statistici tenis, rezultate live tenis

bărbaţi simplu Zgura All Lower level seturi 1 2 3 4 5
03.09.20
1-a rundă
Mirza Basic 2 6 6
Goran Markovic 0 2 0
03.09.20
1-a rundă
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Francisco Comesana 0 2 2
03.09.20
1-a rundă
Alexander Sarkissian 2 7 6
Ivan Nedelko 0 5 3
03.09.20
1-a rundă
Jules Marie 2 6 6
Francisco Comesana 0 3 3
03.09.20
1-a rundă
Jules Marie 2 6 6
Aziz Dougaz 0 1 4
03.09.20
1-a rundă
Alexander Babanine 2 6 7
Winter Meagher 0 2 5
03.09.20
1-a rundă
Calum Puttergill 2 6 6
Chen Dong 0 4 3
03.09.20
1-a rundă
Gage Brymer 2 6 6
Djurabeck Karimov 0 4 2
03.09.20
1-a rundă
Aziz Kijametovic 1 7 4 3
Cengiz Aksu 2 5 6 5
03.09.20
1-a rundă
Jordi Arconada 2 7 6
Tyler Mercier 0 62 3
03.09.20
1-a rundă
William Griffith 2 6 6
Shahin Khaledan 0 1 1
03.09.20
1-a rundă
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Alejandro Gomez 0 1 2
03.09.20
1-a rundă
Ergi Kirkin 2 4 6 7
Milan Drinic 1 6 3 63
03.09.20
1-a rundă
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 2 7 6
Stefan Micov 0 5 3
03.09.20
1-a rundă
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Sergey Fomin 0 0 1
03.09.20
1-a rundă
Yanki Erel 2 1 6 6
Ronald Slobodchikov 1 6 1 2
03.09.20
1-a rundă
Joshua Ortlip 2 7 6
Dennis Novikov 0 5 4
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Italy Cordenons Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 7
Liam Broady 0 3 64
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Mario Vilella Martinez 0 2 4
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 7
Maximilian Marterer 0 4 66
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 7
Alexandre Muller 0 1 5
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6
Luciano Darderi 0 4 2
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Alejandro Tabilo 2 5 6 6
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 1 7 4 2
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 6
Francisco Cerundolo 0 3 0
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 6 7
Benjamin Bonzi 0 3 63
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Switzerland M15 Caslano seturi 1 2 3 4 5
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Shintaro Mochizuki 0 3 2
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 6
Clement Tabur 0 1 1
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 6 6
Gonzalo Lama 0 2 3
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Remy Bertola 2 3 6 6
Sadio Doumbia 1 6 1 3
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 0 3 0
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Dan Added 0 3 0
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 7 5 6
Dominic Stephan Stricker 1 62 7 1
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Harold Mayot 2 6 6
Maxime Hamou 0 4 4
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Ukraine M15 Novomoskovsk seturi 1 2 3 4 5
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Ivan Sergeyev 2 6 6
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 4 4
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Yaraslav Shyla 2 4 6 6
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 1 6 4 3
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Vladimir Ivanov 0 1 4
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Ivan Gakhov 2 5 6 7
Yurii Dzhavakian 1 7 4 63
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
George Loffhagen 0 3 3
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Oleksii Krutykh 2 3 6 7
Marat Deviatiarov 1 6 3 65
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Wojciech Marek 2 1 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov 1 6 2 3
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6 6
Nikita Mashtakov 1 74 3 4
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Czech Republic Ostrava Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Lukas Lacko 2 6 7
Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 4 5
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Mats Moraing 1 6 6 4 4
Sergiy Stakhovsky retragere 0 1 7 0
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
Ernests Gulbis 0 1 4
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Oscar Otte 2 6 6
Lukas Rosol 0 2 0
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6
Henri Laaksonen 0 3 2
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 7
Viktor Troicki 0 3 5
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Zdenek Kolar 2 5 6 7
Dmitry Popko 1 7 4 5
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Tallon Griekspoor 2 4 6 6
Steven Diez 1 6 2 4
bărbaţi simplu Hard USA New York seturi 1 2 3 4 5
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Roberto Bautista Agut 3 6 3 6 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 1 3 6 3 4
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Marin Cilic 3 6 1 7 7
Norbert Gombos 1 3 6 62 5
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Vasek Pospisil 3 6 6 7 6
Milos Raonic 1 71 3 64 3
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Marton Fucsovics 3 6 7 3 6 6
Grigor Dimitrov 2 75 64 6 4 1
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Salvatore Caruso 3 3 6 6 6
Ernesto Escobedo 1 6 4 3 4
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Dominic Thiem 3 6 6 6
Sumit Nagal 0 3 3 2
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Daniil Medvedev 3 6 6 6
Christopher O'Connell 0 3 2 4
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Karen Khachanov 3 6 6 6
Andrey Kuznetsov 0 3 4 1
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Andrey Rublev 3 6 6 7
Gregoire Barrere 0 2 4 64
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Matteo Berrettini 3 6 6 7
Ugo Humbert 0 4 4 66
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Frances Tiafoe 3 7 3 1 6 6
John Millman 2 66 6 6 3 3
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Casper Ruud 1 6 6 3
Emil Ruusuvuori retragere 0 4 3 2
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Alex De Minaur 3 6 6 6 7
Richard Gasquet 1 4 3 76 5
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Felix Auger Aliassime 3 6 6 6
Andy Murray 0 2 3 4
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Jeff Wolf 3 6 6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 0 2 4 3
femei simplu Zgura All Lower level seturi 1 2 3 4 5
03.09.20
1-a rundă
Melis Sezer 2 3 6 7
Tamara Curovic 1 6 4 65
03.09.20
1-a rundă
Natalia Siedliska 2 6 1 10
Anastasia Pribylova 1 2 6 2
03.09.20
1-a rundă
Manon Arcangioli 2 6 6
Kelia Le Bihan 0 2 3
03.09.20
1-a rundă
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 6
Anastasia Pribylova 0 4 2
03.09.20
1-a rundă
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 2 4
03.09.20
1-a rundă
Ayla Aksu 2 6 6
Anita Husaric 0 2 1
03.09.20
1-a rundă
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Jana Bojovic 0 0 4
03.09.20
1-a rundă
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Tea Jandric 0 4 2
03.09.20
1-a rundă
Alice Tubello 2 6 6
Caroline Romeo 0 2 3
03.09.20
1-a rundă
Jessica Livianu 2 6 6
Tricia Mar 0 0 0
03.09.20
1-a rundă
Draginja Vukovic 2 6 6
Cemre Anil 0 4 2
03.09.20
1-a rundă
Mihaela Djakovic 1 3 2
Nefisa Berberovic retragere 0 6 0
03.09.20
1-a rundă
Annerly Poulos 2 6 2 10
Lara Walker 1 4 6 3
03.09.20
1-a rundă
Elvina Kalieva 2 6 6
Deniz Khazaniuk 0 0 1
03.09.20
1-a rundă
Doroteja Joksovic 2 6 6
Mariana Drazic 0 1 2
femei simplu Zgura Czech Republic Prague seturi 1 2 3 4 5
03.09.20
a 4-a rundă
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 7
Marie Benoit 0 3 65
03.09.20
a 4-a rundă
Kristina Kucova 2 1 6 6
Clara Tauson 1 6 1 3
03.09.20
a 4-a rundă
Marina Melnikova 2 6 6
Renata Zarazua 0 0 4
03.09.20
a 4-a rundă
Anna Schmiedlova 2 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 3 0
03.09.20
a 4-a rundă
Nadia Podoroska 2 7 6
Maryna Zanevska 0 5 2
03.09.20
a 4-a rundă
Ivana Jorovic 1 6
Jessica Pieri retragere 0 0
03.09.20
a 4-a rundă
Francesca Jones 2 6 5 6
Sabine Lisicki 1 4 7 4
03.09.20
a 4-a rundă
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 6 7
Georgina Garcia-Perez 0 1 62
femei simplu Hard USA New York seturi 1 2 3 4 5
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Serena Williams 2 6 6
Margarita Gasparyan 0 2 4
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Tsvetana Pironkova 2 7 6
Garbine Muguruza 0 5 3
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Victoria Azarenka 2 6 6
Aryna Sabalenka 0 1 3
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Alize Cornet 2 7 6
Ysaline Bonaventure 0 64 3
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Sorana Cirstea 2 2 7 6
Johanna Konta 1 6 65 4
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Sloane Stephens 2 6 6
Olga Govortsova 0 2 2
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Ons Jabeur 2 7 6
Kaia Kanepi 0 68 0
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Madison Keys 2 6 6
Aliona Bolsova 0 2 1
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Donna Vekic 2 6 6
Patricia Maria Tig 0 2 1
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Maria Sakkari 2 2 6 6
Bernarda Pera 1 6 3 2
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Karolina Muchova 2 6 7
Anna Kalinskaya 0 3 64
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Sofia Kenin 2 6 6
Leylah Annie Fernandez 0 4 3
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Amanda Anisimova 2 4 6 6
Katrina Scott 1 6 4 1
femei simplu Zgura Slovenia W15 Otocec seturi 1 2 3 4 5
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Vanda Lukacs 2 6 6
Tara Wurth 0 3 2
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 4 6 6
Dorka Drahota Szabo 1 6 3 2
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Manca Pislak 2 6 6
Alexandra Vasilyeva 0 2 3
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Romana Cisovska 2 6 6
Petja Drame 0 2 1
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Sina Herrmann 2 1 6 6
Sinja Kraus 1 6 4 3
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Tina Cvetkovic 2 6 6
Margarita Ignatjeva 0 1 3
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Ziva Falkner 2 4 6 6
Veronika Erjavec 1 6 0 3
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 2 6 6
Eva Vedder 0 2 2
femei simplu Zgura Italy W15 Trieste seturi 1 2 3 4 5
03.09.20
Sfert de finală
Federica Di Sarra 2 6 6
Daniela Vismane 0 2 2
03.09.20
Sfert de finală
Camilla Rosatello 2 2 6 6
Alexandra Vecic 1 6 4 4
03.09.20
Sfert de finală
Lucia Bronzetti 2 7 6
Michaela Bayerlova 0 61 4
03.09.20
Sfert de finală
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 7
Nuria Brancaccio 0 3 5
femei simplu Zgura Spain W25 Marbella seturi 1 2 3 4 5
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Alice Rame 2 7 6
Emeline Dartron 0 5 2
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 7
Alize Lim 0 2 65
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Adithya Karunaratne 0 3 2
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 5 6 6
Margot Yerolymos 1 7 1 3
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Alina Charaeva 2 6 3 6
Clara Burel 1 4 6 4
03.09.20
Sfert de finală
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 6
Oksana Selekhmeteva 0 1 3
femei simplu Hard Portugal W25 Montemor O seturi 1 2 3 4 5
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Daria Mishina 2 6 0 6
Carolina Meligeni Alves 1 3 6 2
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 6
Viktoria Morvayova 0 2 2
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Angelica Moratelli 2 6 6
Sandra Samir 0 2 3
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 0 3 4
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Maia Lumsden 1 7 5
Magali Kempen retragere 0 5 1
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Ylena In-Albon 2 6 6
Arianne Hartono 0 4 4
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 6
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 0 3 3
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 6
Ines Murta 0 4 1
bărbaţi dublu Zgura Italy Cordenons Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
03.09.20
Sfert de finală
Ariel Behar/Andrey Golubev 2 6 6
Matteo Marfia/Daniele Valentino 0 2 1
03.09.20
Sfert de finală
Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 6
Roberto Cid Subervi/Alejandro Tabilo 0 3 0
03.09.20
Sfert de finală
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori 2 1 6 10
Benjamin Bonzi/Antoine Hoang 1 6 4 5
03.09.20
Sfert de finală
Andres Molteni/Hugo Nys 2 6 6
Sergio Martos Gornes/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 3 2
bărbaţi dublu Zgura Switzerland M15 Caslano seturi 1 2 3 4 5
03.09.20
Sfert de finală
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Harold Mayot 2 7 4 10
Riccardo Maiga/Jakub Paul 1 61 6 6
03.09.20
Sfert de finală
Mattia Bellucci/Federico Iannaccone 1 w/o
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Tomas Martin Etcheverry 0
03.09.20
Sfert de finală
Sandro Ehrat/Dominic Stephan Stricker 2 6 6
Shintaro Mochizuki/Robert Strombachs 0 2 2
bărbaţi dublu Zgura Ukraine M15 Novomoskovsk seturi 1 2 3 4 5
03.09.20
Sfert de finală
Oleksii Krutykh/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 7 2 10
Illya Beloborodko/Nikita Mashtakov 1 65 6 8
bărbaţi dublu Zgura Czech Republic Ostrava Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
03.09.20
Sfert de finală
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 2 4 6 10
Robert Lindstedt/Sergiy Stakhovsky 1 6 3 5
03.09.20
Sfert de finală
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 6 6
Lukas Klein/Michael Vrbensky 0 4 3
03.09.20
Sfert de finală
Artem Sitak/Igor Zelenay 2 6 6 10
Zdenek Kolar/Lukas Rosol 1 3 75 7
03.09.20
Sfert de finală
Tallon Griekspoor/Robin Haase 2 4 6 10
Andrei Vasilevski/David Vega Hernandez 1 6 4 7
bărbaţi dublu Hard USA New York seturi 1 2 3 4 5
03.09.20
1-a rundă
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 6 6
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 0 2 3
03.09.20
1-a rundă
Jack Sock/Jack Withrow 2 6 7 7
Dominic Inglot/Aisam Qureshi 1 75 62 65
03.09.20
1-a rundă
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 2 6 6 6
Marcelo Arevalo/Jonny O'Mara 1 73 2 4
03.09.20
1-a rundă
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 7 6 6
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 1 64 75 4
03.09.20
1-a rundă
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 2 6 7
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 0 3 5
03.09.20
1-a rundă
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 7 6
Nicolas Mahut/Jan-Lennard Struff 1 74 65 3
03.09.20
1-a rundă
John Peers/Michael Venus 2 6 6
Nathaniel Lammons/Nicholas Monroe 0 4 2
femei dublu Zgura Czech Republic Prague seturi 1 2 3 4 5
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Harriet Dart/Cornelia Lister 2 6 6
Lara Arruabarrena/Katarina Srebotnik 0 3 3
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Anna Bondar/Tereza Mihalikova 2 6 6
Bibiane Schoofs/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 0 4 1
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Leonie Kung/Mayar Sherif 2 0 6 11
Monica Niculescu/Renata Voracova 1 6 3 9
03.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Giulia Gatto-Monticone/Nadia Podoroska 2 5 6 10
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Fanny Stollar 1 7 4 2
femei dublu Hard USA New York seturi 1 2 3 4 5
03.09.20
1-a rundă
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Kaitlyn Christian/Giuliana Olmos 0 2 2
03.09.20
1-a rundă
Gabriela Dabrowski/Alison Riske 2 6 6
Natela Dzalamidze/Irina Khromacheva 0 3 2
03.09.20
1-a rundă
Oksana Kalashnikova/Alla Kudryavtseva 2 2 6 7
Jennifer Brady/Caroline Dolehide 1 6 4 5
03.09.20
1-a rundă
Jessica Pegula/Shelby Rogers 2 6 6
Viktoria Kuzmova/Aliaksandra Sasnovich 0 1 4
03.09.20
1-a rundă
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 2 6 7
Ann Li/Bernarda Pera 0 4 5
03.09.20
1-a rundă
Nicole Melichar/Yifan Xu 2 6 7
Kirsten Flipkens/Alison Van Uytvanck 0 4 64
03.09.20
1-a rundă
Kveta Peschke/Demi Schuurs 2 6 7
Sharon Fichman/Darija Jurak 0 2 66
03.09.20
1-a rundă
Anna-Lena Friedsam/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Usue Maitane Arconada/Christina Mchale 0 4 3
femei dublu Zgura Slovenia W15 Otocec seturi 1 2 3 4 5
03.09.20
Sfert de finală
Dorka Drahota Szabo/Adrienn Nagy 2 6 6
Tjasa Klevisar/Nika Zupancic 0 3 1
03.09.20
Sfert de finală
Tina Cvetkovic/Pia Lovric 2 6 6
Tara Gorinsek/Margarita Ignatjeva 0 2 1
03.09.20
Sfert de finală
Malene Helgo/Eva Vedder 2 7 6
Maria Bondarenko/Ziva Falkner 0 66 1
03.09.20
Sfert de finală
Sina Herrmann/Sabrina Rittberger 2 6 6 10
Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak 1 1 74 8
femei dublu Zgura Italy W15 Trieste seturi 1 2 3 4 5
03.09.20
Semifinală
Melania Delai/Lisa Pigato 2 6 6
Cristiana Ferrando/Camilla Rosatello 0 3 3
03.09.20
Semifinală
Yuliana Lizarazo/Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Nuria Brancaccio/Federica Rossi 0 3 2
femei dublu Zgura Spain W25 Marbella seturi 1 2 3 4 5
03.09.20
Sfert de finală
Estrella Cabeza-Candela/Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Olga Parres Azcoitia/Qinwen Zheng 0 1 2
03.09.20
Sfert de finală
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 6
Yasmine Mansouri/Lexie Stevens 0 4 1
03.09.20
Sfert de finală
Alina Charaeva/Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Sara Cakarevic/Margot Yerolymos 0 1 4
03.09.20
Sfert de finală
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Victoria Muntean 2 6 6
Elizabeth Jurna/Karen Marthiens 0 0 3
femei dublu Hard Portugal W25 Montemor O seturi 1 2 3 4 5
03.09.20
Sfert de finală
Jodie Anna Burrage/Olivia Nicholls 2 6 6 10
Elizaveta Koklina/Daria Mishina 1 75 1 5
03.09.20
Sfert de finală
Maria Ines Fonte/Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 6 10
Julia Payola/Ana Filipa Santos 1 75 4 7
03.09.20
Sfert de finală
Svenja Ochsner/Nina Stadler 2 6 6
Elena Bogdan/Warona Mdlulwa 0 2 2
03.09.20
Sfert de finală
Marina Bassols Ribera/Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 3 7 10
Sandra Samir/Marianna Zakarlyuk 1 6 5 7
<