Tenis live, statistici tenis, rezultate live tenis

bărbaţi simplu Zgura All Lower level seturi 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
1-a rundă
Dejan Katic 2 6 6
Nini Gabriel Dica 0 3 4
04.09.20
1-a rundă
Arsenije Zlatanovic 2 6 6
Boris Butulija 0 2 2
04.09.20
1-a rundă
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Maxime Tchoutakian 0 1 2
04.09.20
1-a rundă
Jules Marie 2 6 6
Sergey Fomin 0 3 0
04.09.20
1-a rundă
Jules Marie 2 6 3 10
Antoine Escoffier 1 0 6 6
04.09.20
1-a rundă
Dennis Novikov 2 6 7
Ivan Nedelko 0 4 65
04.09.20
1-a rundă
Stefan Micov 2 6 6
Daniil Savelev 0 1 3
04.09.20
1-a rundă
Calum Puttergill 2 1 7 10
Edward Winter 1 6 5 2
04.09.20
1-a rundă
Marko Tepavac 2 7 6
Matias Zukas 0 65 4
04.09.20
1-a rundă
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 7
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 0 4 66
04.09.20
1-a rundă
Billy Harris 2 6 4 10
Felix Gill 1 1 6 8
04.09.20
1-a rundă
Julian Cash 2 6 6
Sean Hodkin 0 4 2
04.09.20
1-a rundă
William Griffith 2 6 6
Gage Brymer 0 4 1
04.09.20
1-a rundă
Djurabeck Karimov 2 6 1 10
Shahin Khaledan 1 1 6 6
04.09.20
1-a rundă
Daniel Little 2 6 6
Jake Hersey 0 4 2
04.09.20
1-a rundă
Koray Kirci 2 4 6 6
Milan Drinic 1 6 0 0
04.09.20
1-a rundă
Alexis Canter 2 6 6
Luke Johnson 0 4 2
04.09.20
1-a rundă
Alexis Gautier 2 6 6
Aziz Dougaz 0 4 1
04.09.20
1-a rundă
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Petar Pjevcevic 0 3 4
04.09.20
1-a rundă
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 4 6
Hamad Medjedovic 1 3 6 4
04.09.20
1-a rundă
Dusan Rajic 2 6 6
Goran Markovic 0 3 0
04.09.20
1-a rundă
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 4 6
Sarp Agabigun 1 3 6 2
04.09.20
1-a rundă
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 6
Aziz Kijametovic 0 0 1
04.09.20
1-a rundă
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Maxime Tchoutakian 0 4 1
04.09.20
1-a rundă
Chen Dong 2 6 3 10
Jayden Court 1 3 6 4
04.09.20
1-a rundă
Tai Sach 2 6 6
Winter Meagher 0 1 2
04.09.20
1-a rundă
Arthur Fery 2 6 6
George Houghton 0 4 3
04.09.20
1-a rundă
Lui Maxted 2 6 6
Isaac Stoute 0 2 1
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Italy Cordenons Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
Sfert de finală
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 1 7 2 3
Andrea Collarini retragere 0 6 2
04.09.20
Sfert de finală
Daniel Altmaier 2 7 6
Lorenzo Musetti 0 64 2
04.09.20
Sfert de finală
Alejandro Tabilo 2 7 6
Riccardo Bonadio 0 5 1
04.09.20
Sfert de finală
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 7 4 6
Facundo Bagnis 1 65 6 2
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Switzerland M15 Caslano seturi 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
Sfert de finală
Alessandro Bega 2 6 7
Gianluigi Quinzi 0 4 62
04.09.20
Sfert de finală
Sandro Ehrat 2 7 6
Remy Bertola 0 5 0
04.09.20
Sfert de finală
Francesco Forti 1 5
Juan Manuel Cerundolo retragere 0 0
04.09.20
Sfert de finală
Harold Mayot 2 6 7 7
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 1 77 63 5
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Ukraine M15 Novomoskovsk seturi 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
Sfert de finală
Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6
Denis Yevseyev 0 1 0
04.09.20
Sfert de finală
Bogdan Bobrov 2 5 6 6
Ivan Sergeyev 1 7 2 4
04.09.20
Sfert de finală
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Ivan Gakhov 0 2 1
04.09.20
Sfert de finală
Wojciech Marek 2 6 3 7
Eric Vanshelboim 1 3 6 5
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Czech Republic Ostrava Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
Sfert de finală
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
Mats Moraing 0 3 3
04.09.20
Sfert de finală
Oscar Otte 2 6 6
Zdenek Kolar 0 1 1
04.09.20
Sfert de finală
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 5 6 6
Lukas Lacko 1 7 3 1
04.09.20
Sfert de finală
Tallon Griekspoor 2 7 6
Ilya Ivashka 0 63 3
bărbaţi simplu Hard USA New York seturi 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
a 3-a rundă
Novak Djokovic 3 6 6 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 0 3 3 1
04.09.20
a 3-a rundă
David Goffin 3 6 7 6
Filip Krajinovic 0 1 65 4
04.09.20
a 3-a rundă
Pablo Carreno-Busta 3 6 6 6
Richard Berankis 0 4 3 2
04.09.20
a 3-a rundă
Jordan Thompson 3 7 6 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 0 5 4 1
04.09.20
a 3-a rundă
Alexander Zverev 3 6 6 6 6
Adrian Mannarino 1 74 4 2 2
04.09.20
a 3-a rundă
Borna Coric 3 6 6 4 7 7
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 72 4 6 5 64
04.09.20
a 3-a rundă
Denis Shapovalov 3 3 6 4 7 6
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 6 3 6 65 2
04.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Corentin Moutet 3 4 6 7 7
Daniel Evans 1 6 3 65 61
04.09.20
a 3-a rundă
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 3 7 4 6 6
Cameron Norrie 1 62 6 2 1
femei simplu Zgura All Lower level seturi 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
1-a rundă
Melis Sezer 2 6 7
Laura Radakovic 0 0 61
04.09.20
1-a rundă
Tamara Curovic 2 6 6
Vlada Katic 0 3 3
04.09.20
1-a rundă
Manon Arcangioli 2 7 6
Alice Tubello 0 5 4
04.09.20
1-a rundă
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 7
Natalia Siedliska 0 4 5
04.09.20
1-a rundă
Ayla Aksu 2 6 6
Tea Jandric 0 2 1
04.09.20
1-a rundă
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Mariana Drazic 0 0 1
04.09.20
1-a rundă
Emily Appleton 2 6 6
Danielle Daley 0 2 2
04.09.20
1-a rundă
Kelia Le Bihan 2 6 6
Caroline Romeo 0 2 0
04.09.20
1-a rundă
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Anita Husaric 0 4 2
04.09.20
1-a rundă
Mihaela Djakovic 2 6 6
Cemre Anil 0 0 1
04.09.20
1-a rundă
Lillian Mould 2 4 6 11
Erin Richardson 1 6 3 9
04.09.20
1-a rundă
Sara Nayar 2 6 2 10
Lara Walker 1 3 6 3
femei simplu Zgura Czech Republic Prague seturi 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
Sfert de finală
Kristina Kucova 2 6 6
Francesca Jones 0 0 2
04.09.20
Sfert de finală
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Marina Melnikova 0 2 2
04.09.20
Sfert de finală
Ivana Jorovic 2 6 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 0 3 3
04.09.20
Sfert de finală
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 3 6 6
Anna Schmiedlova 1 6 2 1
femei simplu Hard USA New York seturi 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
a 3-a rundă
Angelique Kerber 2 6 6
Ann Li 0 3 4
04.09.20
a 3-a rundă
Petra Martic 2 6 6
Varvara Gracheva 0 3 3
04.09.20
a 3-a rundă
Petra Kvitova 2 6 6
Jessica Pegula 0 4 3
04.09.20
a 3-a rundă
Shelby Rogers 2 6 6
Madison Brengle 0 2 4
04.09.20
a 3-a rundă
Yulia Putintseva 2 3 6 6
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 1 6 2 1
04.09.20
a 3-a rundă
Jennifer Brady 2 6 6
Caroline Garcia 0 3 3
04.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Elise Mertens 2 6 7
Sara Sorribes Tormo 0 3 5
04.09.20
a 3-a rundă
Anett Kontaveit 2 6 6
Magda Linette 0 3 2
04.09.20
a 3-a rundă
Naomi Osaka 2 6 6 6
Marta Kostyuk 1 3 74 2
04.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Caty McNally 2 4 6 7
Ekaterina Alexandrova 1 6 3 62
04.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6 6
Sachia Vickery 1 75 3 4
femei simplu Zgura Slovenia W15 Otocec seturi 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
Sfert de finală
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 1 7 7
Romana Cisovska 1 6 63 5
04.09.20
Sfert de finală
Tina Cvetkovic 2 6 6
Vanda Lukacs 0 0 2
04.09.20
Sfert de finală
Ziva Falkner 2 3 6 6
Manca Pislak 1 6 2 1
04.09.20
Sfert de finală
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 2 6 6
Sina Herrmann 0 2 2
femei simplu Zgura Italy W15 Trieste seturi 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
Semifinală
Federica Di Sarra 1 6 4
Dalila Spiteri retragere 0 4 3
04.09.20
Semifinală
Camilla Rosatello 2 6 7
Lucia Bronzetti 0 2 68
femei simplu Zgura Spain W25 Marbella seturi 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
Sfert de finală
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 7 7
Alice Rame 0 5 5
04.09.20
Sfert de finală
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 7
Leyre Romero Gormaz 0 3 5
04.09.20
Sfert de finală
Alina Charaeva 2 7 7
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 0 5 5
femei simplu Hard Portugal W25 Montemor O seturi 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
Sfert de finală
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 6 6
Marina Bassols Ribera 1 1 75 4
04.09.20
Sfert de finală
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Maia Lumsden 0 1 2
04.09.20
Sfert de finală
Ylena In-Albon 2 6 6
Angelica Moratelli 0 4 4
04.09.20
Sfert de finală
Jodie Anna Burrage 1 6
Daria Mishina retragere 0 3
bărbaţi dublu Zgura Italy Cordenons Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
Semifinală
Ariel Behar/Andrey Golubev 2 7 6
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori 0 63 2
04.09.20
Semifinală
Andres Molteni/Hugo Nys 2 6 6 10
Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 1 3 75 8
bărbaţi dublu Zgura Switzerland M15 Caslano seturi 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
Semifinală
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Harold Mayot 2 7 6
Mattia Bellucci/Federico Iannaccone 0 62 2
04.09.20
Semifinală
Alexander Erler/David Pichler 2 7 3 10
Sandro Ehrat/Dominic Stephan Stricker 1 5 6 5
bărbaţi dublu Zgura Ukraine M15 Novomoskovsk seturi 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
Semifinală
Vladyslav Orlov/Denis Yevseyev 2 6 4 10
Oleksii Krutykh/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 1 3 6 7
04.09.20
Semifinală
Wojciech Marek/Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov/Ivan Gakhov 0 3 4
bărbaţi dublu Zgura Czech Republic Ostrava Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
Semifinală
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 2 6 6 12
Tallon Griekspoor/Robin Haase 1 3 72 10
04.09.20
Semifinală
Artem Sitak/Igor Zelenay 2 7 1 10
Sander Arends/David Pel 1 64 6 8
bărbaţi dublu Hard USA New York seturi 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 6
John Peers/Michael Venus 0 4 4
04.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Christopher Eubanks/Mackenzie McDonald 2 7 6
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 0 65 3
04.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 6 6
Christian Harrison/Ryan Harrison 0 2 4
04.09.20
1-a rundă
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov 2 6 6
Ernesto Escobedo/Noah Rubin 0 2 4
04.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic 2 6 6
Simone Bolelli/Maximo Gonzalez 0 4 3
femei dublu Zgura Czech Republic Prague seturi 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
Sfert de finală
Harriet Dart/Cornelia Lister 2 6 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Sofia Shapatava 0 4 1
04.09.20
Sfert de finală
Leonie Kung/Mayar Sherif 2 1 6 10
Anastasia Detiuc/Johana Markova 1 6 3 7
04.09.20
Sfert de finală
Lidziya Marozava/Andreea Mitu 2 6 6
Anna Bondar/Tereza Mihalikova 0 4 4
04.09.20
Sfert de finală
Giulia Gatto-Monticone/Nadia Podoroska 2 7 3 10
Dalma Galfi/Kimberley Zimmermann 1 5 6 8
femei dublu Hard USA New York seturi 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Asia Muhammad/Taylor Townsend 2 6 6 6
Lucie Hradecka/Andreja Klepac 1 3 76 0
04.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Anna Blinkova/Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 3 6
Anna-Lena Friedsam/Katerina Siniakova 1 3 6 1
04.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Nicole Melichar/Yifan Xu 2 7 7
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally 0 64 62
04.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Laura Siegemund/Vera Zvonareva 2 7 6
Victoria Azarenka/Sofia Kenin 0 64 3
femei dublu Zgura Slovenia W15 Otocec seturi 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
Semifinală
Dorka Drahota Szabo/Adrienn Nagy 2 6 6
Sina Herrmann/Sabrina Rittberger 0 1 1
04.09.20
Semifinală
Tina Cvetkovic/Pia Lovric 2 1 7 10
Malene Helgo/Eva Vedder 1 6 5 7
femei dublu Zgura Italy W15 Trieste seturi 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
Finală
Yuliana Lizarazo/Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Melania Delai/Lisa Pigato 0 2 3
femei dublu Zgura Spain W25 Marbella seturi 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
Semifinală
Alina Charaeva/Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Celia Cervino Ruiz 0 3 4
04.09.20
Semifinală
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Victoria Muntean 2 2 7 10
Estrella Cabeza-Candela/Angela Fita Boluda 1 6 5 7
femei dublu Hard Portugal W25 Montemor O seturi 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
Semifinală
Jodie Anna Burrage/Olivia Nicholls 2 7 6
Maria Ines Fonte/Beatriz Haddad Maia 0 5 4
04.09.20
Semifinală
Marina Bassols Ribera/Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 2 6 10
Svenja Ochsner/Nina Stadler 1 6 2 4
<