Tenis live, statistici tenis, rezultate live tenis

bărbaţi simplu Zgura All Lower level seturi 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.20
1-a rundă
Aldin Setkic 2 6 3 5
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 1 4 6 2
10.09.20
1-a rundă
Samuel Fletcher 2 7 6
Alejandro Gomez 0 5 0
10.09.20
1-a rundă
Samuel Fletcher 2 6 6
Jordi Arconada 0 1 4
10.09.20
1-a rundă
Mirza Basic 2 6 6
Luka Pavlovic 0 0 4
10.09.20
1-a rundă
Alexander Sarkissian 2 6 4 11
Mousheg Hovhannisyan 1 4 6 9
10.09.20
1-a rundă
Raymond Sarmiento 2 6 6
Dennis Novikov 0 3 3
10.09.20
1-a rundă
Martin Redlicki 2 6 3 10
Toby D. Boyer 1 2 6 8
10.09.20
1-a rundă
Sarp Agabigun 2 7 6
Goran Markovic 0 64 2
10.09.20
1-a rundă
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Gorazd Srbljak 0 4 0
10.09.20
1-a rundă
Domagoj Biljesko 2 6 5 6
Daniil Glinka 1 2 7 3
10.09.20
1-a rundă
Koray Kirci 2 6 6
Stefan Micov 0 2 3
10.09.20
1-a rundă
Rayane Roumane 2 6 6
Francisco Comesana 0 2 2
10.09.20
1-a rundă
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Dejan Katic 0 4 1
10.09.20
1-a rundă
Sergey Fomin 2 6 0 10
Antoine Escoffier 1 3 6 5
10.09.20
1-a rundă
Yanki Erel 2 6 6 6
Dusan Rajic 1 1 74 0
10.09.20
1-a rundă
Joshua Ortlip 2 4 7 10
Nick Chappell 1 6 5 8
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Austria Kitzbuhel seturi 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Feliciano Lopez 2 7 6 7
Guido Pella 1 5 74 63
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Federico Delbonis 2 7 6
Nikoloz Basilashvili 0 5 3
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Yannick Hanfmann 2 4 6 6
Dusan Lajovic 1 6 3 4
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 2 7
Sebastian Ofner 1 2 6 5
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Maximilian Marterer 2 6 6
Hubert Hurkacz 0 1 4
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Laslo Djere 2 6 6
Jannik Sinner 0 4 4
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 6
Jordan Thompson 0 2 2
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 6
Fabio Fognini 0 1 2
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Romania M15 Bucharest seturi 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Franco Agamenone 2 6 6
Valentin Vanta 0 1 2
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Dragos Dima 2 2 6 7
Stefan Palosi 1 6 4 5
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Dan Added 2 6 6
Michal Dembek 0 4 4
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Duje Ajdukovic 1 6 2
Calin Manda retragere 0 0 0
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 6
Maxime Hamou 0 3 2
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Timofey Skatov 2 6 7
Manuel Guinard 0 4 64
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Radu Mihai Papoe 0 4 4
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Titouan Droguet 2 6 6
Nicholas David Ionel 0 2 2
bărbaţi simplu Hard Portugal M15 Sintra seturi 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Gastao Elias 2 6 6
Robert Strombachs 0 1 2
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Benjamin Pietri 0 2 2
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Joao Monteiro 2 6 4 6
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 1 4 6 4
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Leonardo Civita-Telles 2 3 7 6
Alexis Gautier 1 6 5 4
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 4 4
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Nuno Borges 2 6 7
Mateus Alves (2001) 0 2 5
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Lucas Catarina 2 6 7
Gauthier Onclin 0 3 5
10.09.20
Sfert de finală
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Aziz Dougaz 0 0 3
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 2 4
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Czech Republic Prostejov Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.20
Sfert de finală
Pablo Andujar 2 6 7
Jozef Kovalik 0 2 63
10.09.20
Sfert de finală
Stefano Travaglia 2 3 6 6
Martin Klizan 1 6 2 1
10.09.20
Sfert de finală
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Aleksandar Vukic 0 4 1
10.09.20
Sfert de finală
Jiri Lehecka 2 6 6
Filip Horansky 0 1 1
femei simplu Zgura All Lower level seturi 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.20
1-a rundă
Gaelle Desperrier 2 6 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 2 3
10.09.20
1-a rundă
Anna Morgina 2 4 7 10
Natalia Siedliska 1 6 5 4
10.09.20
1-a rundă
Melis Sezer 2 1 6 7
Dea Herdzelas 1 6 3 66
10.09.20
1-a rundă
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Tamara Malesevic 0 3 4
10.09.20
1-a rundă
Tea Jandric 2 6 6
Draginja Vukovic 0 4 1
10.09.20
1-a rundă
Tricia Mar 2 3 6 10
Barbara Bonic 1 6 4 6
10.09.20
1-a rundă
Jwany Sherif 2 6 6
Barbara Bonic 0 3 4
femei simplu Zgura Turkey Istanbul seturi 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Polona Hercog 2 7 6
Jasmine Paolini 0 5 4
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Eugenie Bouchard 2 7 6 6
Svetlana Kuznetsova 1 63 75 2
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 6
Misaki Doi 0 2 0
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Danka Kovinic 2 6 6
Alison Van Uytvanck 0 3 4
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 6 6 6
Anna Schmiedlova 1 75 4 3
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Tereza Martincova 2 6 6
Caroline Garcia 0 1 4
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Rebecca Peterson 1 3
Margarita Gasparyan retragere 0 2
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
Sara Sorribes Tormo 0 1 4
femei simplu Hard USA New York seturi 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.20
Semifinală
Victoria Azarenka 2 1 6 6
Serena Williams 1 6 3 3
10.09.20
Semifinală
Naomi Osaka 2 7 3 6
Jennifer Brady 1 61 6 3
femei simplu Zgura France W15 Saint Palais seturi 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Tamira Paszek 2 6 6
Margaux Orange 0 4 4
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Nina Stadler 2 3 6 6
Vivian Wolff 1 6 0 3
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Adrienn Nagy 2 6 6
Lucie Wargnier 0 1 3
10.09.20
Sfert de finală
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 6
Oceane Babel 0 4 0
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 6
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez 0 3 4
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Vicky Van De Peer 2 6 6
Axana Mareen 0 3 0
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Dorka Drahota Szabo 2 6 7
Kamilla Bartone 0 3 5
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Ines Nicault 0 2 1
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Oceane Babel 2 6 6
Anna Ukolova 0 0 2
femei simplu Zgura Bulgaria W15 Varna seturi 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 3 6 6
Nikola Breckova 1 6 3 3
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Lyubov Kostenko 0 0 2
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Petia Arshinkova 2 3 6 7
Anastasia Sukhotina 1 6 2 5
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Malene Helgo 2 6 6
Cristina Dinu 0 3 1
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Julia Avdeeva 0 3 4
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Chantal Sauvant 2 6 4 7
Andreea Rosca 1 2 6 63
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Sebastianna Scilipoti 2 6 2 6
Joanna Garland 1 3 6 4
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Ozlem Uslu 2 6 6
Viktoriia Dema 0 2 1
femei simplu Zgura Czech Republic W25 Prague seturi 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Jana Cepelova 2 6 6 7
Miriam Kolodziejova 1 74 2 62
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Barbora Krejcikova 2 6 6
Chihiro Muramatsu 0 1 2
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Katie Volynets 0 2 1
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6 6
Anastasia Gasanova 1 71 4 2
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Renata Zarazua 2 6 3 6
Qinwen Zheng 1 3 6 4
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Johana Markova 2 3 6 6
Rebecca Sramkova 1 6 2 3
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Suzan Lamens 2 3 6 6
Ankita Raina 1 6 2 3
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Yuki Naito 2 6 5 6
Lesley Kerkhove 1 2 7 4
femei simplu Zgura Italy W25 Tarvisio seturi 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.20
1-a rundă
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 2 6
Yuliana Lizarazo 1 4 6 4
10.09.20
1-a rundă
Maryna Zanevska 2 6 4 6
Lucia Bronzetti 1 3 6 4
10.09.20
1-a rundă
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 3 6
Aurora Zantedeschi 1 4 6 1
10.09.20
1-a rundă
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 6 6
Lisa Pigato 0 4 1
10.09.20
1-a rundă
Bianca Turati 2 6 6
Tereza Smitkova 0 3 4
10.09.20
1-a rundă
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 6
Silvia Ambrosio 0 1 4
10.09.20
1-a rundă
Francesca Jones 2 6 7
Katharina Gerlach 0 0 5
femei simplu Hard Portugal W25+H Figueira Da seturi 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Laura Pigossi 0 3 3
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Olga Saez Larra 0 2 2
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 3 6 6
Yuriko Miyazaki 1 6 2 1
10.09.20
1-a rundă
Olga Saez Larra 1 6 2
Mirjam Bjorklund retragere 0 3 0
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Sandra Samir 2 0 6 7
Jodie Anna Burrage 1 6 2 66
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Maia Lumsden 2 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 1 2
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 7 6
Fanny Stollar 0 5 4
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 6
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 0 2 2
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Magali Kempen 0 2 3
femei simplu Zgura France W60+H Saint Malo seturi 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Nadia Podoroska 2 7 7
Harmony Tan 0 65 5
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Oceane Dodin 2 6 2 6
Natalija Kostic 1 0 6 0
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Magdalena Frech 2 6 6
Elsa Jacquemot 0 2 4
10.09.20
1-a rundă
Cristina Bucsa 2 4 6 7
Lara Arruabarrena 1 6 3 5
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 6
Margot Yerolymos 0 4 0
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 1 6 7
Viktorija Golubic 1 6 3 5
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Clara Burel 2 6 6
Anhelina Kalinina 0 0 4
10.09.20
1-a rundă
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 4 6 7
Sara Cakarevic 1 6 1 5
10.09.20
a 2-a rundă
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 4 6
Pauline Parmentier 1 2 6 4
bărbaţi dublu Zgura Austria Kitzbuhel seturi 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.20
Sfert de finală
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 2 6 1 10
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan 1 1 6 4
10.09.20
Sfert de finală
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 6
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 0 2 4
10.09.20
Sfert de finală
Austin Krajicek/Franko Skugor 2 6 6 10
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 1 2 73 8
bărbaţi dublu Zgura Romania M15 Bucharest seturi 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.20
Sfert de finală
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 7 6
Matei Adrian Georgescu/Mihai Razvan Marinescu 0 5 4
10.09.20
Sfert de finală
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi 2 7 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud/Timofey Skatov 0 63 2
10.09.20
Sfert de finală
Michal Dembek/Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Franco Agamenone/Manuel Guinard 0 2 1
10.09.20
Sfert de finală
Marius Copil/Nicolae Frunza 2 7 6
Victor Crivoi/Nicholas David Ionel 0 68 3
bărbaţi dublu Hard Portugal M15 Sintra seturi 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.20
Sfert de finală
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 7
Mateus Alves (2001)/Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 0 3 65
10.09.20
Sfert de finală
Fabian Fallert/Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 6
Matias Franco Descotte/Goncalo Falcao 0 1 4
10.09.20
Sfert de finală
Savriyan Danilov/Nick Hardt 2 7 4 10
Antoine Bellier/Lucas Poullain 1 62 6 4
10.09.20
Sfert de finală
Sebastian Fanselow/Ryan Peniston 2 4 6 10
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 6 1 8
bărbaţi dublu Zgura Czech Republic Prostejov Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.20
Semifinală
N.sriram Balaji/Divij Sharan 2 6 7
David Poljak/Dalibor Svrcina 0 1 5
10.09.20
Semifinală
Zdenek Kolar/Lukas Rosol 2 6 1 10
Sander Arends/David Pel 1 1 6 7
bărbaţi dublu Hard USA New York seturi 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.20
Finală
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares 2 7 6
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic 0 5 3
femei dublu Zgura Turkey Istanbul seturi 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.20
Sfert de finală
Alexa Guarachi/Desirae Krawczyk 2 6 6
Elixane Lechemia/Ingrid Neel 0 4 4
10.09.20
Sfert de finală
Anna Schmiedlova/Katarina Zavatska 2 6 6
Anna Danilina/Yana Sizikova 0 2 2
femei dublu Zgura France W15 Saint Palais seturi 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.20
Semifinală
Anaelle Leclercq/Lucie Nguyen Tan 2 7 6
Dorka Drahota Szabo/Adrienn Nagy 0 65 4
10.09.20
Semifinală
Yasmine Mansouri/Lucie Wargnier 2 4 7 10
Julie Belgraver/Celia Belle Mohr 1 6 64 4
femei dublu Zgura Bulgaria W15 Varna seturi 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.20
Sfert de finală
Cristina Dinu/Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Natalie Augustinova/Nikola Breckova 0 2 0
10.09.20
Sfert de finală
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca 2 3 6 10
Stefana Lazar/Simona Ogescu 1 6 2 7
10.09.20
Sfert de finală
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Nadine Keller 2 2 6 10
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova 1 6 0 7
10.09.20
Sfert de finală
Weronika Falkowska/Ioana Gaspar 2 6 6
Beatris Spasova/Elena Trencheva 0 3 1
femei dublu Zgura Czech Republic W25 Prague seturi 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.20
Sfert de finală
Jamie Loeb/Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Aneta Kladivova/Aneta Laboutkova 0 2 2
10.09.20
Sfert de finală
Anastasia Detiuc/Johana Markova 2 6 6 10
Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova 1 2 74 4
10.09.20
Sfert de finală
Sofia Sewing/Katie Volynets 2 4 6 11
Anastasia Gasanova/Isabella Shinikova 1 6 1 9
10.09.20
Sfert de finală
Yuki Naito/Emily Seibold 2 7 3 10
Suzan Lamens/Ankita Raina 1 66 6 7
femei dublu Zgura Italy W25 Tarvisio seturi 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.20
1-a rundă
Mira Antonitsch/Julia Grabher 2 6 6
Federica Di Sarra/Dalila Spiteri 0 3 4
10.09.20
Sfert de finală
Reka-Luca Jani/Maryna Zanevska 2 6 6
Anna Turati/Bianca Turati 0 3 0
10.09.20
1-a rundă
Reka-Luca Jani/Maryna Zanevska 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna/Claudia Giovine 0 0 3
10.09.20
Sfert de finală
Lara Salden/Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 3 10
Mira Antonitsch/Julia Grabher 1 4 6 8
10.09.20
1-a rundă
Anna Bondar/Paula Ormaechea 2 6 6
Veronika Erjavec/Nika Radisic 0 3 3
10.09.20
Sfert de finală
Anna Bondar/Paula Ormaechea 2 7 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo/Martina Caregaro 0 63 3
10.09.20
Sfert de finală
Marie Benoit/Alexandra Cadantu 2 2 7 10
Melania Delai/Lisa Pigato 1 6 5 7
femei dublu Hard Portugal W25+H Figueira Da seturi 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.20
Sfert de finală
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Ines Murta 2 1 6 10
Freya Christie/Olivia Nicholls 1 6 4 6
10.09.20
Sfert de finală
Marina Bassols Ribera/Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 6
Victoria Rodriguez/Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 3 4
10.09.20
Sfert de finală
Ingrid Gamarra Martins/Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 6
Arianne Hartono/Yuriko Miyazaki 0 4 1
10.09.20
Sfert de finală
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 3 10
Justina Mikulskyte/Ramu Ueda 1 4 6 5
femei dublu Zgura France W60+H Saint Malo seturi 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.20
Sfert de finală
Paula Kania/Katarzyna Piter 2 6 7
Clara Burel/Chloe Paquet 0 2 5
10.09.20
Sfert de finală
Elitsa Kostova/Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 7
Irina Maria Bara/Eva Guerrero Alvarez 0 3 5
10.09.20
Sfert de finală
Magdalena Frech/Viktorija Golubic 2 7 6 10
Amandine Hesse/Harmony Tan 1 62 75 4
<