Alicante Challenger | seturi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.20 Calificare |
Malek Jaziri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arthur De Greef | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
11.10.20 Calificare |
Inigo Cervantes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oriol Roca Batalla | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.10.20 Calificare |
Liam Broady | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Christian Lindell | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
11.10.20 Calificare |
Tomas Barrios Vera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Lopez Montagud | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Barcelona Challenger | seturi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.20 Semifinală |
Carlos Alcaraz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrea Collarini | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
11.10.20 Finală |
Carlos Alcaraz | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Damir Dzumhur | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
Cologne | seturi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.20 Calificare |
Henri Laaksonen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Masur | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
11.10.20 Calificare |
Oscar Otte | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marc Polmans | 1 | 76 | 4 | 4 | |||||
11.10.20 Calificare |
Lloyd Harris | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marcos Giron | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
11.10.20 Calificare |
Emil Ruusuvuori | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Hoang | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Sardinia | seturi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.20 Calificare |
Jozef Kovalik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Arnaboldi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.10.20 Calificare |
Federico Coria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kimmer Coppejans | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
11.10.20 Calificare |
Sumit Nagal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Martin | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.10.20 Calificare |
Andrea Pellegrino | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Danilo Petrovic | 1 | 65 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Paris | seturi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.20 Finală |
Rafael Nadal | 3 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Novak Djokovic | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | |||||
Lisbon Challenger | seturi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.20 Calificare |
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Dimitar Kuzmanov retragere | 0 | 5 | |||||||
11.10.20 Calificare |
Guilherme Clezar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Orlando Luz | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
11.10.20 Calificare |
Sebastian Ofner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tristan Lamasine | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
11.10.20 Calificare |
Borna Gojo | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kacper Zuk | 1 | 1 | 75 | 3 | |||||
M15 Monastir | seturi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.20 Finală |
Laurynas Grigelis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matias Franco Descotte | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.10.20 2-a rundă de calif. |
Lukas Mugevicius | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sacha Modica | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
11.10.20 2-a rundă de calif. |
Tom Schonenberg | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Alexander Pustovit | 0 | ||||||||
11.10.20 2-a rundă de calif. |
Tim Heger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samoil Lavric | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
11.10.20 2-a rundă de calif. |
Egill Sigurdsson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Skander Ben Fraj | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
11.10.20 2-a rundă de calif. |
Jack Gibbens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amaury De Beer | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
11.10.20 2-a rundă de calif. |
Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
11.10.20 2-a rundă de calif. |
Daniel Michalski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Bron | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.10.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Oscar Weightman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jason Janis | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
11.10.20 2-a rundă de calif. |
Oscar Weightman | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Adam Bronka | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
11.10.20 2-a rundă de calif. |
David Quayle | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Uladzislau Zhuk | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | |||||
11.10.20 2-a rundă de calif. |
Lilian Breut | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Liova Ajavon | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
11.10.20 2-a rundă de calif. |
Louis Allen | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Bastien Presuhn | 1 | 74 | 4 | 7 | |||||
11.10.20 2-a rundă de calif. |
Thijmen Loof | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
George Davies | 1 | 78 | 5 | 5 | |||||
M15 Setubal | seturi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.20 Finală |
Sebastian Fanselow | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nuno Borges | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
M15 Sharm El | seturi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Yann Marti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonid Sheyngezikht | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
11.10.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Mikhail Fufygin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Shrolik | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
11.10.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Francesco Vilardo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Nashatyrkin | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.10.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Kelsey Stevenson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Arvid Nordquist | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
11.10.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Michael Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zakai Stone | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
11.10.20 Finală |
Martins Podzus | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Nick Chappell | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
11.10.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Markos Kalovelonis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sabit Suntic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.10.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Yurii Dzhavakian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Egor Novikov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.10.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Timur Kiuamov | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Dominik Palan | 0 | 5 | 63 | ||||||
11.10.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Sebastian Prechtel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Aboulkassem | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
11.10.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sagadat Ayap | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.10.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Cayetano March | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anze Arh | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.10.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Jaime Caldes | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Faris Zakaryia | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||
11.10.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Dominik Langmajer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vasilios Caripi | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
11.10.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Alastair Gray | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omar Elkadi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.10.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Omni Kumar | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Guillaume Dermiens | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||
11.10.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Simon Yitbarek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Reese Stalder | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.10.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Luzzo | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
11.10.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Toby D. Boyer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
11.10.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Egor Noskin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Dhoe | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
11.10.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Nikita Kashirin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ivan Denisov | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
11.10.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Igor Trunov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sherif Makhlouf | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
11.10.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Alec Beckley | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
11.10.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Evgeny Philippov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daniil Tsebrenko | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
11.10.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Viktor Jovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danylo Semenov | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
St. Petersburg | seturi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.20 Calificare |
Ilya Ivashka | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Viktor Troicki | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
11.10.20 Calificare |
Nino Serdarusic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nikola Milojevic | 1 | 71 | 2 | 2 | |||||
11.10.20 Calificare |
Pavel Kotov | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Emilio Gomez | 1 | 7 | 64 | 2 | |||||
11.10.20 Calificare |
Jeff Wolf | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Alen Avidzba | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
W15 Funchal | seturi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.20 Calificare |
Ares Teixido Garcia | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Maileen Nuudi | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
11.10.20 Calificare |
Elena Jamshidi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Klara Ondrejcekova | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
11.10.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Cosima Trinity Calinescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lola Mireille Glantz | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.10.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Alexandra Yepifanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juliette Mazzoni | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.10.20 Calificare |
Carmen Gallardo Guevara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Urszula Nebelska | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
11.10.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Cadence Brace | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matea Roki | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | seturi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.20 Finală |
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maria Lourdes Carle | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
W15 Sharm El | seturi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.20 Finală |
Ganna Poznikhirenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sandra Samir | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
W25 Cherbourg en | seturi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lou Brouleau | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.10.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Kimberley Zimmermann | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Maryna Zanevska | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
11.10.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sada Nahimana | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
11.10.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Ana Konjuh | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Julia Payola | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
11.10.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Margot Yerolymos | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Emeline Dartron | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
11.10.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Jana Fett | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Cakarevic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.10.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Mallaurie Noel | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Maia Lumsden | 1 | 72 | 65 | 8 | |||||
11.10.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Alice Rame | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tena Lukas | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.10.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Lucie Wargnier | 2 | 6 | 2 | 11 | ||||
Despina Papamichail | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | |||||
11.10.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Jodie Anna Burrage | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Lopatetskaya | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.10.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Suzan Lamens | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Francesca Jones | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
11.10.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Jule Niemeier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Robbe | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
11.10.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Anastasia Zakharova | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Marina Bassols Ribera | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
11.10.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Qinwen Zheng | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Manon Arcangioli | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
11.10.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Selena Janicijevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katharina Gerlach | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
Paris | seturi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.20 Finală |
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexa Guarachi/Desirae Krawczyk | 0 | 4 | 5 |