29.09.23 | Semifinală | Marco Bortolotti/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | 4-6, 6-3, 10-8 | | detaliu meci | Braga Challenger | Zgura |
28.09.23 | Sfert de finală | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Ivan Gakhov/Zdenek Kolar | 7-5, 6-1 | | detaliu meci |
27.09.23 | 1-a rundă | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Jaime Faria/Henrique Rocha | 6-3, 6-2 | | detaliu meci |
21.09.23 | Sfert de finală | Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-4, 3-6, 10-5 | | detaliu meci | Bad Waltersdorf | Zgura |
20.09.23 | 1-a rundă | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Andrey Golubev/Denys Molchanov | 7-69, 5-7, 10-8 | | detaliu meci |
13.09.23 | 1-a rundă | Denys Molchanov/David Vega Hernandez | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | 7-66, 6-4 | | detaliu meci | Szczecin Challenger | Zgura |
08.09.23 | Semifinală | Alberto Barroso Campos/Pedro Martinez Portero | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | | detaliu meci | Seville Challenger | Zgura |
07.09.23 | Sfert de finală | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Viktor Durasovic/Sergio Martos Gornes | 6-4, 6-4 | | detaliu meci |
06.09.23 | 1-a rundă | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Raul Brancaccio/Alessandro Giannessi | Raul Brancaccio/Alessandro Giannessi - nu s-a prezentat | | detaliu meci |
15.08.23 | 1-a rundă | Federico Agustin Gomez/Marcus Willis | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | 7-64, 6-3 | | detaliu meci | Todi Challenger | Zgura |
07.07.23 | Semifinală | Vit Kopriva/Michail Pervolarakis | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | 7-5, 6-4 | | detaliu meci | Karlsruhe Challenger | Zgura |
06.07.23 | Sfert de finală | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Benoit Paire | 6-1, 6-76, 10-7 | | detaliu meci |
05.07.23 | 1-a rundă | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Rudolf Molleker/Akira Santillan | 4-6, 7-5, 12-10 | | detaliu meci |
23.06.23 | Semifinală | Jonathan Eysseric/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | 7-64, 6-3 | | detaliu meci | Montechiarugolo Challenger | Zgura |
22.06.23 | Sfert de finală | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Marco Bortolotti/Sergio Martos Gornes | 7-65, 7-5 | | detaliu meci |
21.06.23 | 1-a rundă | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Francesco Passaro/Stefano Travaglia | 6-2, 7-62 | | detaliu meci |
07.06.23 | Sfert de finală | Marco Bortolotti/Sergio Martos Gornes | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-74, 6-4, 10-6 | | detaliu meci | Prostejov Challenger | Zgura |
06.06.23 | 1-a rundă | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Tomas Machac/Elias Ymer | 6-3, 6-3 | | detaliu meci |
03.06.23 | Finală | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Manuel Guinard/Gregoire Jacq | 6-2, 7-61 | | detaliu meci | Troisdorf Challenger | Zgura |
02.06.23 | Semifinală | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Jelle Sels/Kaichi Uchida | 6-3, 6-3 | | detaliu meci |
01.06.23 | Sfert de finală | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Boris Arias/Orlando Luz | 7-66, 5-7, 10-5 | | detaliu meci |
31.05.23 | 1-a rundă | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Benjamin Hassan/Henri Squire | 6-3, 6-4 | | detaliu meci |
05.05.23 | Finală | Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg/Gregoire Jacq | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-4, 6-3 | | detaliu meci | M25 Sabadell | Zgura |
04.05.23 | Semifinală | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Ugo Blanchet/Damien Wenger | 6-3, 6-3 | | detaliu meci |
03.05.23 | Sfert de finală | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Svyatoslav Gulin/Leonid Sheyngezikht | 6-2, 6-1 | | detaliu meci |
02.05.23 | 1-a rundă | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Benjamin Kreynes/Richard Zusman | 6-3, 6-4 | | detaliu meci |
27.04.23 | Sfert de finală | Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | 7-62, 6-3 | | detaliu meci | Rome Challenger | Zgura |
06.04.23 | Sfert de finală | Marco Bortolotti/Sergio Martos Gornes | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla - nu s-a prezentat | | detaliu meci | Murcia Challenger | Zgura |
04.04.23 | 1-a rundă | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | 2-6, 6-3, 13-11 | | detaliu meci |
01.04.23 | Finală | Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-4, 6-4 | | detaliu meci | Girona Challenger | Zgura |
31.03.23 | Semifinală | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Laurent Lokoli/Fabian Marozsan | Laurent Lokoli/Fabian Marozsan - nu s-a prezentat | | detaliu meci |
29.03.23 | 1-a rundă | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 6-4, 6-2 | | detaliu meci |
29.03.23 | Sfert de finală | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Jesper de Jong/Dalibor Svrcina | Jesper de Jong/Dalibor Svrcina - nu s-a prezentat | | detaliu meci |
22.03.23 | 1-a rundă | Ivan Gakhov/Bu Yunchaokete | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | 7-61, 6-2 | | detaliu meci | Las Franquesas | Hard |
04.03.23 | Finală | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | John Echeverria/Alejandro Moro Canas | 7-5, 6-4 | | detaliu meci | M25 Torello | Hard |
02.03.23 | Semifinală | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Max Alcala Gurri/David Jorda Sanchis | 7-5, 7-63 | | detaliu meci |
01.03.23 | Sfert de finală | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Milan Markovits/Zach Stephens | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | | detaliu meci |
28.02.23 | 1-a rundă | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Diego Barreto Sanchez/Miguel Damas | 6-4, 6-4 | | detaliu meci |
28.09.22 | 1-a rundă | Remy Bertola/Lucas Gerch | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | | detaliu meci | Lisbon Challenger | Zgura |
21.09.22 | 1-a rundă | Fabio Coelho/Jaime Faria | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | 4-6, 6-4, 12-10 | | detaliu meci | Braga Challenger | Zgura |
06.09.22 | 1-a rundă | Fabian Fallert/Bart Stevens | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-4, 6-0 | | detaliu meci | Seville Challenger | Zgura |
03.09.22 | Finală | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Carlos Sanchez Jover | 6-2, 6-2 | | detaliu meci | M25 Oviedo | Zgura |
31.08.22 | Semifinală | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Inaki Cabrera Bello/Sergi Perez Contri | 6-3, 6-0 | | detaliu meci |
30.08.22 | Sfert de finală | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Max Alcala Gurri/Jorge Martinez Martinez | Max Alcala Gurri/Jorge Martinez Martinez - nu s-a prezentat | | detaliu meci |
29.08.22 | 1-a rundă | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Vitali Chvets/Kirill Mishkin | 6-3, 7-5 | | detaliu meci |
29.07.22 | Semifinală | Nicolas Alvarez Varona/Inaki Montes-De La Torre | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-4, 6-4 | | detaliu meci | Segovia Challenger | Hard |
28.07.22 | Sfert de finală | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | 4-6, 7-5, 10-3 | | detaliu meci |
26.07.22 | 1-a rundă | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Simon Carr/Dominik Palan | 6-3, 6-72, 10-6 | | detaliu meci |
02.07.22 | Finală | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Thiago Agustin Tirante/Juan Bautista Torres | 6-1, 6-2 | | detaliu meci | Troyes Challenger | Zgura |
01.07.22 | Semifinală | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Matteo Martineau/Jakub Paul | 6-4, 6-2 | | detaliu meci |