12.03.24 | 1-a rundă | Theo Arribage/Vlad Victor Cornea | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 6-2, 7-63 | | detaliu meci | Szekesfehervar Challenger | Zgura |
29.02.24 | Sfert de finală | David Jorda Sanchis/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | | detaliu meci | Tenerife 3 | Hard |
28.02.24 | 1-a rundă | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | Ryan Seggerman/Patrik Trhac | 7-65, 6-2 | | detaliu meci |
15.02.24 | 1-a rundă | Luke Johnson/Skander Mansouri | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 6-3, 6-2 | | detaliu meci | Manama Challenger | Hard |
30.01.24 | 1-a rundă | Lloyd Harris/Luca Margaroli | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 7-62, 6-1 | | detaliu meci | Koblenz Challenger | In. Hard |
26.01.24 | Sfert de finală | Rafael Matos/Felipe Meligeni Alves | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 6-4, 7-5 | | detaliu meci | Ottignies Louvain | In. Hard |
25.01.24 | 1-a rundă | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | Simon Beaupain/Jack Loge | 6-4, 3-6, 10-4 | | detaliu meci |
17.01.24 | 1-a rundă | Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 6-3, 6-2 | | detaliu meci | Tenerife 1 | Hard |
29.11.23 | 1-a rundă | James Kent Trotter/Takeru Yuzuki | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 6-4, 7-5 | | detaliu meci | Yokkaichi Challenger | Hard |
21.11.23 | 1-a rundă | Seong Chan Hong/Fajing Sun | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 6-4, 6-2 | | detaliu meci | Yokohama Challenger | Hard |
17.11.23 | Semifinală | Evan King/Reese Stalder | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 6-2, 6-1 | | detaliu meci | Kobe Challenger | In. Hard |
16.11.23 | Sfert de finală | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | Blake Ellis/Calum Puttergill | 6-4, 6-3 | | detaliu meci |
15.11.23 | 1-a rundă | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | Sho Shimabukuro/Seita Watanabe | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | | detaliu meci |
08.11.23 | 1-a rundă | Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 6-4, 6-72, 11-9 | | detaliu meci | Matsuyama Challenger | Hard |
21.10.23 | Finală | Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli/Arjun Kadhe | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 6-1, 6-3 | | detaliu meci | Olbia Challenger | Hard |
20.10.23 | Semifinală | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | Marco Bortolotti/Sergio Martos Gornes | 7-5, 7-5 | | detaliu meci |
19.10.23 | Sfert de finală | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | Benoit Paire/Daniel Rincon | 6-4, 7-5 | | detaliu meci |
18.10.23 | 1-a rundă | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | Inigo Cervantes/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan | 6-2, 4-6, 10-4 | | detaliu meci |
11.10.23 | 1-a rundă | Julian Cash/Robert Galloway | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 5-7, 6-3, 10-6 | | detaliu meci | Malaga Challenger | Hard |
06.10.23 | Semifinală | Karol Drzewiecki/Zdenek Kolar | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 6-4, 6-4 | | detaliu meci | Lisbon Challenger | Zgura |
05.10.23 | Sfert de finală | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | Pedro Araujo/Fabio Coelho | 6-1, 6-3 | | detaliu meci |
04.10.23 | 1-a rundă | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | Joao Domingues/Goncalo Falcao | 6-0, 6-74, 10-8 | | detaliu meci |
21.09.23 | Sfert de finală | Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 6-2, 6-4 | | detaliu meci | Bad Waltersdorf | Zgura |
20.09.23 | 1-a rundă | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | Karol Drzewiecki/Igor Zelenay | 6-3, 7-5 | | detaliu meci |
14.09.23 | Sfert de finală | Evan King/Reese Stalder | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 6-1, 6-75, 10-7 | | detaliu meci | Szczecin Challenger | Zgura |
13.09.23 | 1-a rundă | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | Andrea Pellegrino/Cristian Rodriguez | 6-2, 6-2 | | detaliu meci |
09.09.23 | Finală | Giovanni Oradini/Lorenzo Rottoli | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 6-4, 6-3 | | detaliu meci | Genova Challenger | Zgura |
08.09.23 | Semifinală | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | Andrea Pellegrino/Andrea Vavassori | 1-6, 6-4, 11-9 | | detaliu meci |
07.09.23 | Sfert de finală | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens | 7-62, 3-6, 10-4 | | detaliu meci |
05.09.23 | 1-a rundă | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | Francesco Maestrelli/Filippo Romano | 4-6, 6-4, 12-10 | | detaliu meci |
31.08.23 | Sfert de finală | Filip Bergevi/Mick Veldheer | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 6-4, 6-4 | | detaliu meci | Como Challenger | Zgura |
30.08.23 | 1-a rundă | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | Matteo Martineau/Zsombor Piros | 6-3, 6-2 | | detaliu meci |
09.08.23 | 1-a rundă | Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 6-3, 6-76, 14-12 | | detaliu meci | Banja Luka | Zgura |
04.08.23 | 1-a rundă | Jakob Schnaitter/Kai Wehnelt | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 1-6, 6-1, 10-8 | | detaliu meci | Luedenscheid Challenger | Zgura |
17.07.23 | 1-a rundă | Dominic Stricker/Stan Wawrinka | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 7-5, 6-4 | | detaliu meci | Gstaad | Zgura |
29.06.23 | Sfert de finală | Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 7-64, 6-1 | | detaliu meci | Modena Challenger | Zgura |
27.06.23 | 1-a rundă | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | Alex Lawson/Michail Pervolarakis | 6-1, 3-6, 10-6 | | detaliu meci |
16.06.23 | Semifinală | Neil Oberleitner/Tim Sandkaulen | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 3-6, 6-4, 10-4 | | detaliu meci | Bratislava 1 | Zgura |
15.06.23 | Sfert de finală | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | Matthew Christopher Romios/Brandon Walkin | 6-3, 6-2 | | detaliu meci |
14.06.23 | 1-a rundă | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | Peter Nad/Peter Benjamin Privara | 6-2, 6-2 | | detaliu meci |
07.06.23 | 1-a rundă | Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 6-2, 6-4 | | detaliu meci | Heilbronn Challenger | Zgura |
22.05.23 | 1-a rundă | Hugo Dellien/Guido Pella | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 3-6, 6-4, 10-3 | | detaliu meci | Geneva | Zgura |
17.05.23 | 1-a rundă | Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 7-68, 6-3 | | detaliu meci | Turin Challenger | Zgura |
09.05.23 | 1-a rundă | Robert Galloway/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 5-7, 7-5, 10-8 | | detaliu meci | Mauthausen Challenger | Zgura |
03.05.23 | 1-a rundă | Zdenek Kolar/Adam Pavlasek | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 6-0, 7-66 | | detaliu meci | Prague 1 | Zgura |
26.04.23 | 1-a rundă | Jakub Mensik/Dalibor Svrcina | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 7-5, 6-4 | | detaliu meci | Ostrava Challenger | Zgura |
19.04.23 | 1-a rundă | Francisco Cabral/Aleksandr Nedovyesov | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 6-4, 6-4 | | detaliu meci | Banja Luka | Zgura |
03.04.23 | 1-a rundă | Tallon Griekspoor/Botic Van de Zandschulp | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 6-4, 5-7, 10-5 | | detaliu meci | Marrakech | Zgura |
29.03.23 | 1-a rundă | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 6-4, 6-2 | | detaliu meci | Girona Challenger | Zgura |
25.03.23 | Finală | Manuel Guinard/Nino Serdarusic | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 6-4, 6-0 | | detaliu meci | Zadar Challenger | Zgura |