Davis Cup - Hard |
04.02.24 | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo | 7-5, 6-3 | | detaliu meci |
Tigre Challenger - Zgura |
18.01.24 Sfert de finală | vs. Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner | 3-6, 6-3, 9-11 | | detaliu meci |
17.01.24 1-a rundă | vs. Alex Barrena/Matias Franco Descotte | 6-1, 2-6, 10-7 | | detaliu meci |
Buenos Aires - Zgura |
13.01.24 Finală | vs. Max Houkes/Lukas Neumayer | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | | detaliu meci |
12.01.24 Semifinală | vs. Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner | 6-4, 7-5 | | detaliu meci |
11.01.24 Sfert de finală | vs. Juan Pablo Paz/Gonzalo Villanueva | 6-71, 6-4, 10-7 | | detaliu meci |
10.01.24 1-a rundă | vs. Edoardo Lavagno/Alexander Weis | 6-2, 7-62 | | detaliu meci |
Brasilia Challenger - Hard |
22.11.23 1-a rundă | vs. Mateus Alves/Gabriel Decamps | 5-7, 4-6 | | detaliu meci |
Lima 2 - Zgura |
09.11.23 Sfert de finală | vs. Nicolas Barrientos/Orlando Luz | 6-74, 4-6 | | detaliu meci |
08.11.23 1-a rundă | vs. Alessandro Giannessi/Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-3, 6-3 | | detaliu meci |
Guayaquil Challenger - Zgura |
04.11.23 Finală | vs. Luca Margaroli/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 6-3, 6-1 | | detaliu meci |
03.11.23 Semifinală | vs. Angel Diaz Jalil/Alvaro Guillen Meza | Angel Diaz Jalil/Alvaro Guillen Meza/Jody Maginley - nu s-a prezentat | | detaliu meci |
02.11.23 Sfert de finală | vs. Andres Andrade/Ignacio Buse | 7-66, 6-4 | | detaliu meci |
01.11.23 1-a rundă | vs. Fernando Romboli/Marcelo Zormann | 2-6, 6-4, 10-5 | | detaliu meci |
M25 Lajeado - Zgura |
10.10.23 1-a rundă | vs. Ryan Augusto dos Santos/Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 6-72, 6-4, 5-10 | | detaliu meci |
M25 Mendoza - Zgura |
07.10.23 Finală | vs. Ignacio Buse/Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 6-4, 6-4 | | detaliu meci |
06.10.23 Semifinală | vs. Ignacio Carou/Mariano Kestelboim | 6-4, 6-4 | | detaliu meci |
05.10.23 Sfert de finală | vs. Luis Britto/Christian Oliveira | 6-3, 6-2 | | detaliu meci |
03.10.23 1-a rundă | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Martin Buslje | 6-4, 6-2 | | detaliu meci |
Bogota Challenger - Zgura |
28.09.23 1-a rundă | vs. Viktor Durasovic/David Jorda Sanchis | 6-75, 6-2, 4-10 | | detaliu meci |
Lima Challenger - Zgura |
24.08.23 Sfert de finală | vs. Gonzalo Bueno/Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 6-0, 4-6, 12-14 | | detaliu meci |
23.08.23 1-a rundă | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui/Gonzalo Villanueva | 6-1, 6-1 | | detaliu meci |
M25 Trujillo - Zgura |
16.08.23 1-a rundă | vs. Victor Lilov/Johan Alexander Rodriguez | 7-65, 6-74, 8-10 | | detaliu meci |
Salinas Challenger - Hard |
27.07.23 Sfert de finală | vs. Angel Diaz Jalil/Alvaro Guillen Meza | 1-6, 6-3, 7-10 | | detaliu meci |
Blois Challenger - Zgura |
23.06.23 Sfert de finală | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco/Jakub Paul | 6-3, 7-69 | | detaliu meci |
23.06.23 Semifinală | vs. Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | 3-6, 4-6 | | detaliu meci |
20.06.23 1-a rundă | vs. Mathias Bourgue/Harold Mayot | 6-0, 6-2 | | detaliu meci |
Lyon Challenger - Zgura |
15.06.23 Sfert de finală | vs. Manuel Guinard/Gregoire Jacq | 4-6, 2-6 | | detaliu meci |
14.06.23 1-a rundă | vs. Scott Duncan/Marcus Willis | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | | detaliu meci |
Vicenza Challenger - Zgura |
30.05.23 1-a rundă | vs. Daniel Dutra da Silva/Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 2-6, 3-6 | | detaliu meci |