MECI
14.10.19 | Sfert de finală | Aziz Dadabaev/Ibrokhimjon Urinov | Alexander Igoshin/Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 6-3, 6-3 | M15 Bukhara | Hard |
STATISTICI MECI
Uzbekistan
01.09.02, 21 Vârsta
01.09.02, 21 Vârsta
Ţara
Data naşterii
Înălţime
Greutate
Profesional din
Joacă
Data naşterii
Înălţime
Greutate
Profesional din
Joacă
Rusia
10.01.92, 32 Vârsta
10.01.92, 32 Vârsta
Uzbekistan
20.07.02, 21 Vârsta
20.07.02, 21 Vârsta
Ţara
Data naşterii
Înălţime
Greutate
Profesional din
Joacă
Data naşterii
Înălţime
Greutate
Profesional din
Joacă
Belarus
21.10.95, 28 Vârsta
21.10.95, 28 Vârsta
Aziz Dadabaev/Ibrokhimjon Urinov vs. Alexander Igoshin/Aliaksandr Prudnikau - meciuri reciproce
14.10.19 | Sfert de finală | Aziz Dadabaev/Ibrokhimjon Urinov | Alexander Igoshin/Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 6-3, 6-3 | detaliu meci | M15 Bukhara | Hard |
Aziz Dadabaev form & Alexander Igoshin form
Aziz Dadabaev/Ibrokhimjon Urinov - ultimele meciuri
M15 Bukhara - Hard | ||||
14.10.19 Sfert de finală | vs. Alexander Igoshin/Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 6-3, 6-3 | detaliu meci | |
14.10.19 Semifinală | vs. Sanjar Fayziev/Timur Khabibulin | 2-6, 6-76 | detaliu meci | |
14.10.19 1-a rundă | vs. Azamat Lukmanov/Akbarshokh Shukurov | 7-5, 6-4 | detaliu meci | |
M25 Namangan - Hard | ||||
29.04.19 1-a rundă | vs. Sanjar Fayziev/Khumoun Sultanov | 4-6, 1-6 | detaliu meci |
Alexander Igoshin/Aliaksandr Prudnikau - ultimele meciuri
M15 St. - Indoor Hard | ||||
11.02.21 Sfert de finală | vs. Andrew Paulson/Patrik Rikl | 4-6, 1-6 | detaliu meci | |
09.02.21 1-a rundă | vs. Renat Sakhabutdinov/Vasily Sulima | 6-0, 6-1 | detaliu meci | |
M15 St. - Indoor Hard | ||||
02.02.21 1-a rundă | vs. Alexander Cozbinov/Marat Deviatiarov | 2-6, 4-6 | detaliu meci | |
M15 Kazan - Indoor Hard | ||||
12.03.20 Sfert de finală | vs. Savriyan Danilov/Maxim Ratniuk | 7-64, 7-5 | detaliu meci | |
10.03.20 1-a rundă | vs. Igor Panin/Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 6-1, 7-610 | detaliu meci | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.12.19 1-a rundă | vs. Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul | 3-6, 4-6 | detaliu meci | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.12.19 1-a rundă | vs. Sergey Bolotov/Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 7-5, 2-6, 10-7 | detaliu meci | |
02.12.19 Sfert de finală | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy/Majed Kilani | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | detaliu meci | |
02.12.19 Semifinală | vs. Timur Kiuamov/Evgenii Tiurnev | 2-6, 4-6 | detaliu meci | |
M15 Bukhara - Hard | ||||
14.10.19 Sfert de finală | vs. Aziz Dadabaev/Ibrokhimjon Urinov | 3-6, 3-6 | detaliu meci | |
14.10.19 1-a rundă | vs. Ivan Liutarevich/Beibit Zhukayev | 7-65, 7-5 | detaliu meci |