MECI
20.08.18 | Semifinală | Danylo Kalenichenko/Filip Polasek | Gabor Borsos/David Pichler | 4-6, 6-3, 15-13 | Hungary F6 | Zgura |
STATISTICI MECI
Ucraina
02.02.94, 30 Vârsta
02.02.94, 30 Vârsta
Ţara
Data naşterii
Înălţime
Greutate
Profesional din
Joacă
Data naşterii
Înălţime
Greutate
Profesional din
Joacă
Ungaria
30.06.91, 32 Vârsta
30.06.91, 32 Vârsta
Slovacia
21.07.85, 38 Vârsta
21.07.85, 38 Vârsta
Ţara
Data naşterii
Înălţime
Greutate
Profesional din
Joacă
Data naşterii
Înălţime
Greutate
Profesional din
Joacă
Austria
19.02.96, 28 Vârsta
19.02.96, 28 Vârsta
Danylo Kalenichenko/Filip Polasek vs. Gabor Borsos/David Pichler - meciuri reciproce
20.08.18 | Semifinală | Danylo Kalenichenko/Filip Polasek | Gabor Borsos/David Pichler | 4-6, 6-3, 15-13 | detaliu meci | Hungary F6 | Zgura |
Danylo Kalenichenko form & Gabor Borsos form
Danylo Kalenichenko/Filip Polasek - ultimele meciuri
Hungary F6 - Zgura | ||||
20.08.18 Sfert de finală | vs. Milan Radojkovic/Marko Tepavac | 6-1, 6-4 | detaliu meci | |
20.08.18 Semifinală | vs. Gabor Borsos/David Pichler | 4-6, 6-3, 15-13 | detaliu meci | |
20.08.18 Finală | vs. Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul | 6-4, 3-6, 19-17 | detaliu meci | |
20.08.18 1-a rundă | vs. Kris Krawcewicz/Yvo Panak | 4-6, 6-3, 10-3 | detaliu meci | |
Slovakia F3 - Zgura | ||||
06.08.18 Semifinală | vs. Leon Petko/Samo Polakovic | 6-0, 6-0 | detaliu meci | |
06.08.18 Finală | vs. Petr Michnev/Antonin Stepanek | 6-3, 6-2 | detaliu meci | |
06.08.18 1-a rundă | vs. Samuel Hodor/Isa Mammetgulyyev | 6-1, 6-1 | detaliu meci | |
06.08.18 Sfert de finală | vs. Ivan Kosec/Marek Semjan | 7-5, 6-2 | detaliu meci |
Gabor Borsos/David Pichler - ultimele meciuri
Hungary F7 - Zgura | ||||
27.08.18 1-a rundă | vs. Milan Radojkovic/Marko Tepavac | 6-72, 4-6 | detaliu meci | |
Hungary F6 - Zgura | ||||
20.08.18 1-a rundă | vs. Fabian Marozsan/Martin Zeljenka | 6-2, 6-1 | detaliu meci | |
20.08.18 Semifinală | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko/Filip Polasek | 6-4, 3-6, 13-15 | detaliu meci | |
20.08.18 Sfert de finală | vs. Marcell Bartakovics/Daniel Khin | 6-2, 6-4 | detaliu meci | |
Romania F9 - Zgura | ||||
13.08.18 Sfert de finală | vs. Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza | 6-1, 4-6, 8-10 | detaliu meci | |
13.08.18 1-a rundă | vs. Wilson Leite/Maxime Tchoutakian | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | detaliu meci | |
Czech Republic - Zgura | ||||
25.06.18 Semifinală | vs. Vlad Victor Cornea/Mariano Kestelboim | 6-1, 6-1 | detaliu meci | |
25.06.18 Finală | vs. Rafael Matos/Marcelo Zormann | 1-6, 6-2, 10-6 | detaliu meci | |
25.06.18 1-a rundă | vs. Tomas Krcma/Daniel Rabas | 6-2, 6-1 | detaliu meci | |
25.06.18 Sfert de finală | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy/Roman Safiullin | 4-6, 6-1, 10-5 | detaliu meci | |
Hungary F4 - Zgura | ||||
11.06.18 1-a rundă | vs. Pascal Brunner/Lenny Hampel | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | detaliu meci |