MECI
22.04.19 | 1-a rundă | Danylo Kalenichenko/Niels Lootsma | Gilbert Klier Junior/Joao Pedro Sorgi | 3-6, 6-3, 10-4 | M25+H Abuja | Hard |
STATISTICI MECI
Ucraina
02.02.94, 30 Vârsta
02.02.94, 30 Vârsta
Ţara
Data naşterii
Înălţime
Greutate
Profesional din
Joacă
Data naşterii
Înălţime
Greutate
Profesional din
Joacă
Brazilia
16.05.00, 23 Vârsta
16.05.00, 23 Vârsta
Olanda
15.08.94, 29 Vârsta
15.08.94, 29 Vârsta
Ţara
Data naşterii
Înălţime
Greutate
Profesional din
Joacă
Data naşterii
Înălţime
Greutate
Profesional din
Joacă
Brazilia
18.10.93, 30 Vârsta
18.10.93, 30 Vârsta
Danylo Kalenichenko/Niels Lootsma vs. Gilbert Klier Junior/Joao Pedro Sorgi - meciuri reciproce
22.04.19 | 1-a rundă | Danylo Kalenichenko/Niels Lootsma | Gilbert Klier Junior/Joao Pedro Sorgi | 3-6, 6-3, 10-4 | detaliu meci | M25+H Abuja | Hard |
Danylo Kalenichenko form & Gilbert Klier Junior form
Danylo Kalenichenko/Niels Lootsma - ultimele meciuri
M25+H Abuja - Hard | ||||
22.04.19 Sfert de finală | vs. Arthur Bernabe/Tom Jomby | 6-2, 6-3 | detaliu meci | |
22.04.19 1-a rundă | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior/Joao Pedro Sorgi | 3-6, 6-3, 10-4 | detaliu meci | |
22.04.19 Semifinală | vs. Arjun Kadhe/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 3-6, 2-6 | detaliu meci | |
M25+H Abuja - Hard | ||||
15.04.19 1-a rundă | vs. Tuki Jacobs/Hugo Largo | 6-2, 7-62 | detaliu meci | |
15.04.19 Sfert de finală | vs. Dan Added/Michail Pervolarakis | 4-6, 6-74 | detaliu meci | |
M25+H Abuja - Hard | ||||
08.04.19 Sfert de finală | vs. Arjun Kadhe/Maximilian Neuchrist | 6-4, 6-2 | detaliu meci | |
08.04.19 Semifinală | vs. Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul | 1-6, 4-6 | detaliu meci | |
08.04.19 1-a rundă | vs. Henry Atseye/Emmanuel Audu | 6-3, 6-1 | detaliu meci |
Gilbert Klier Junior/Joao Pedro Sorgi - ultimele meciuri
M25+H Abuja - Hard | ||||
22.04.19 1-a rundă | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko/Niels Lootsma | 6-3, 3-6, 4-10 | detaliu meci | |
M25+H Abuja - Hard | ||||
15.04.19 1-a rundă | vs. Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 5-7, 7-5, 6-10 | detaliu meci | |
M25+H Abuja - Hard | ||||
08.04.19 1-a rundă | vs. Tom Jomby/Peter Kobelt | Tom Jomby/Peter Kobelt - nu s-a prezentat | detaliu meci | |
08.04.19 Sfert de finală | vs. Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 3-6, 7-65, 6-10 | detaliu meci | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.04.19 Sfert de finală | vs. Michal Dembek/Daniel Michalski | 2-6, 6-75 | detaliu meci | |
01.04.19 1-a rundă | vs. Dominik Nazaruk/Anatoliy Petrenko | 6-2, 6-3 | detaliu meci |