Zadar Challenger - Zgura |
22.03.24 Semifinală | vs. Roman Jebavy/Zdenek Kolar | 7-5, 2-6, 9-11 | | detaliu meci |
21.03.24 Sfert de finală | vs. Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | | detaliu meci |
20.03.24 1-a rundă | vs. Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner | 6-3, 7-5 | | detaliu meci |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Zgura |
12.03.24 1-a rundă | vs. Theo Arribage/Vlad Victor Cornea | 2-6, 6-73 | | detaliu meci |
Tenerife 3 - Hard |
29.02.24 Sfert de finală | vs. David Jorda Sanchis/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | | detaliu meci |
28.02.24 1-a rundă | vs. Ryan Seggerman/Patrik Trhac | 7-65, 6-2 | | detaliu meci |
Manama Challenger - Hard |
15.02.24 1-a rundă | vs. Luke Johnson/Skander Mansouri | 3-6, 2-6 | | detaliu meci |
Koblenz Challenger - Indoor Hard |
30.01.24 1-a rundă | vs. Lloyd Harris/Luca Margaroli | 6-72, 1-6 | | detaliu meci |
Ottignies Louvain - Indoor Hard |
26.01.24 Sfert de finală | vs. Rafael Matos/Felipe Meligeni Alves | 4-6, 5-7 | | detaliu meci |
25.01.24 1-a rundă | vs. Simon Beaupain/Jack Loge | 6-4, 3-6, 10-4 | | detaliu meci |
Tenerife 1 - Hard |
17.01.24 1-a rundă | vs. Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | 3-6, 2-6 | | detaliu meci |
Yokkaichi Challenger - Hard |
29.11.23 1-a rundă | vs. James Kent Trotter/Takeru Yuzuki | 4-6, 5-7 | | detaliu meci |
Yokohama Challenger - Hard |
21.11.23 1-a rundă | vs. Seong Chan Hong/Fajing Sun | 4-6, 2-6 | | detaliu meci |
Kobe Challenger - Indoor Hard |
17.11.23 Semifinală | vs. Evan King/Reese Stalder | 2-6, 1-6 | | detaliu meci |
16.11.23 Sfert de finală | vs. Blake Ellis/Calum Puttergill | 6-4, 6-3 | | detaliu meci |
15.11.23 1-a rundă | vs. Sho Shimabukuro/Seita Watanabe | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | | detaliu meci |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hard |
08.11.23 1-a rundă | vs. Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan | 4-6, 7-62, 9-11 | | detaliu meci |
Olbia Challenger - Hard |
21.10.23 Finală | vs. Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli/Arjun Kadhe | 1-6, 3-6 | | detaliu meci |
20.10.23 Semifinală | vs. Marco Bortolotti/Sergio Martos Gornes | 7-5, 7-5 | | detaliu meci |
19.10.23 Sfert de finală | vs. Benoit Paire/Daniel Rincon | 6-4, 7-5 | | detaliu meci |
18.10.23 1-a rundă | vs. Inigo Cervantes/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan | 6-2, 4-6, 10-4 | | detaliu meci |
Malaga Challenger - Hard |
11.10.23 1-a rundă | vs. Julian Cash/Robert Galloway | 7-5, 3-6, 6-10 | | detaliu meci |
Lisbon Challenger - Zgura |
06.10.23 Semifinală | vs. Karol Drzewiecki/Zdenek Kolar | 4-6, 4-6 | | detaliu meci |
05.10.23 Sfert de finală | vs. Pedro Araujo/Fabio Coelho | 6-1, 6-3 | | detaliu meci |
04.10.23 1-a rundă | vs. Joao Domingues/Goncalo Falcao | 6-0, 6-74, 10-8 | | detaliu meci |
Bad Waltersdorf - Zgura |
21.09.23 Sfert de finală | vs. Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens | 2-6, 4-6 | | detaliu meci |
20.09.23 1-a rundă | vs. Karol Drzewiecki/Igor Zelenay | 6-3, 7-5 | | detaliu meci |
Szczecin Challenger - Zgura |
14.09.23 Sfert de finală | vs. Evan King/Reese Stalder | 1-6, 7-65, 7-10 | | detaliu meci |
13.09.23 1-a rundă | vs. Andrea Pellegrino/Cristian Rodriguez | 6-2, 6-2 | | detaliu meci |
Genova Challenger - Zgura |
09.09.23 Finală | vs. Giovanni Oradini/Lorenzo Rottoli | 4-6, 3-6 | | detaliu meci |