Santiago Challenger - Zgura |
16.03.24 Finală | vs. Fernando Romboli/Marcelo Zormann | 6-75, 4-6 | | detaliu meci |
15.03.24 Semifinală | vs. Conner Huertas del Pino/Mariano Kestelboim | 7-5, 2-6, 10-3 | | detaliu meci |
14.03.24 Sfert de finală | vs. Orlando Luz/Matias Soto | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | | detaliu meci |
12.03.24 1-a rundă | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 6-4, 6-3 | | detaliu meci |
Santa Cruz - Zgura |
07.03.24 Sfert de finală | vs. Hugo Dellien/Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 4-6, 5-7 | | detaliu meci |
06.03.24 1-a rundă | vs. Gonzalo Bueno/Conner Huertas del Pino | 6-4, 6-3 | | detaliu meci |
Santiago - Zgura |
29.02.24 Sfert de finală | vs. Marcelo Melo/Matwe Middelkoop | 3-6, 4-6 | | detaliu meci |
27.02.24 1-a rundă | vs. Marcelo Demoliner/Guillermo Duran | 6-4, 7-63 | | detaliu meci |
Cordoba - Zgura |
10.02.24 Semifinală | vs. Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul | 5-7, 4-6 | | detaliu meci |
09.02.24 Sfert de finală | vs. Nicolas Barrientos/Rafael Matos | 7-5, 7-62 | | detaliu meci |
Punta Del - Zgura |
25.01.24 Sfert de finală | vs. Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner | 3-6, 2-6 | | detaliu meci |
24.01.24 1-a rundă | vs. Timo Stodder/Alexander Weis | 6-1, 6-3 | | detaliu meci |
Tigre Challenger - Zgura |
19.01.24 Semifinală | vs. Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner | 3-6, 6-76 | | detaliu meci |
18.01.24 Sfert de finală | vs. Liam Draxl/Damien Wenger | 6-4, 7-5 | | detaliu meci |
17.01.24 1-a rundă | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco/Mariano Kestelboim | 6-73, 6-1, 10-8 | | detaliu meci |
Buenos Aires - Zgura |
10.01.24 1-a rundă | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Lautaro Midon | 6-2, 1-6, 1-10 | | detaliu meci |
Temuco Challenger - Hard |
01.12.23 Semifinală | vs. Mateus Alves/Matias Soto | 6-2, 6-74, 5-10 | | detaliu meci |
30.11.23 Sfert de finală | vs. Mariano Kestelboim/Gonzalo Villanueva | 6-2, 6-2 | | detaliu meci |
28.11.23 1-a rundă | vs. Ignacio Buse/Conner Huertas del Pino | 6-2, 6-4 | | detaliu meci |
Brasilia Challenger - Hard |
24.11.23 Semifinală | vs. Nicolas Barrientos/Andre Goransson | 1-6, 4-6 | | detaliu meci |
23.11.23 Sfert de finală | vs. Orlando Luz/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela | 3-6, 6-2, 13-11 | | detaliu meci |
22.11.23 1-a rundă | vs. Benjamin Lock/Jose Statham | 6-4, 5-7, 10-8 | | detaliu meci |
Montevideo Challenger - Zgura |
18.11.23 Finală | vs. Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran | 6-2, 6-72, 8-10 | | detaliu meci |
17.11.23 Semifinală | vs. Orlando Luz/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela | 6-4, 6-2 | | detaliu meci |
16.11.23 Sfert de finală | vs. Mariano Kestelboim/Franco Roncadelli | 6-4, 5-7, 10-6 | | detaliu meci |
15.11.23 1-a rundă | vs. Ignacio Buse/Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 6-4, 6-3 | | detaliu meci |
Lima 2 - Zgura |
08.11.23 1-a rundă | vs. Ignacio Carou/Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-1, 5-7, 3-10 | | detaliu meci |
Guayaquil Challenger - Zgura |
02.11.23 Sfert de finală | vs. Mateus Alves/Pedro Boscardin Dias | 6-75, 4-6 | | detaliu meci |
01.11.23 1-a rundă | vs. Alex Barrena/Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 6-1, 6-3 | | detaliu meci |
Buenos Aires - Zgura |
10.10.23 1-a rundă | vs. Nick Hardt/Adam Taylor | 6-3, 3-6, 3-10 | | detaliu meci |