MECI
05.11.18 | Semifinală | Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Guido Ivan Justo | Juan Pablo Paz/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 7-64, 6-1 | Argentina F8 | Zgura |
STATISTICI MECI
Argentina
15.09.94, 29 Vârsta
15.09.94, 29 Vârsta
Ţara
Data naşterii
Înălţime
Greutate
Profesional din
Joacă
Data naşterii
Înălţime
Greutate
Profesional din
Joacă
Argentina
04.01.95, 29 Vârsta
04.01.95, 29 Vârsta
Argentina
17.12.97, 26 Vârsta
17.12.97, 26 Vârsta
Ţara
Data naşterii
Înălţime
Greutate
Profesional din
Joacă
Data naşterii
Înălţime
Greutate
Profesional din
Joacă
Argentina
16.07.99, 24 Vârsta
16.07.99, 24 Vârsta
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Guido Ivan Justo vs. Juan Pablo Paz/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna - meciuri reciproce
05.11.18 | Semifinală | Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Guido Ivan Justo | Juan Pablo Paz/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 7-64, 6-1 | detaliu meci | Argentina F8 | Zgura |
Nicolas Alberto Arreche form & Juan Pablo Paz form
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Guido Ivan Justo - ultimele meciuri
M25 Cordoba - Zgura | ||||
28.02.20 Sfert de finală | vs. Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez | 4-6, 4-6 | detaliu meci | |
26.02.20 1-a rundă | vs. Franco Agamenone/Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 6-2, 7-64 | detaliu meci | |
M15 Tabarka - Zgura | ||||
01.07.19 1-a rundă | vs. Franco Feitt/Quentin Robert (1994) | 4-6, 6-73 | detaliu meci | |
M15 Pinamar - Zgura | ||||
01.04.19 1-a rundă | vs. Esteban Bruna/Manuel Pena Lopez | 6-4, 6-73, 7-10 | detaliu meci | |
Chile F3 - Zgura | ||||
26.11.18 1-a rundă | vs. Luciano Doria/Manuel Pena Lopez | 5-7, 3-6 | detaliu meci | |
Argentina F8 - Zgura | ||||
05.11.18 Semifinală | vs. Juan Pablo Paz/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 7-64, 6-1 | detaliu meci | |
05.11.18 1-a rundă | vs. Leonardo Aboian/Tomas Farjat | 4-6, 7-5, 10-7 | detaliu meci | |
05.11.18 Finală | vs. Maximiliano Estevez/Mariano Kestelboim | 6-75, 2-6 | detaliu meci | |
05.11.18 Sfert de finală | vs. Hernan Casanova/Mateo Nicolas Martinez | 6-1, 7-5 | detaliu meci |
Juan Pablo Paz/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna - ultimele meciuri
M25 Villa - Zgura | ||||
02.12.21 Sfert de finală | vs. Mariano Navone/Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-75, 4-6 | detaliu meci | |
30.11.21 1-a rundă | vs. Benjamin Denis Alarcon/Dante Carlos Teramo | 6-2, 6-2 | detaliu meci | |
Chile F2 - Zgura | ||||
19.11.18 Finală | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Matias Zukas | 6-4, 6-4 | detaliu meci | |
19.11.18 1-a rundă | vs. Ignacio Monzon/Juan Bautista Otegui | 7-64, 6-75, 10-7 | detaliu meci | |
19.11.18 Sfert de finală | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza/Mariano Kestelboim | 6-2, 6-3 | detaliu meci | |
19.11.18 Semifinală | vs. Guido Ivan Justo/Manuel Pena Lopez | 6-4, 6-4 | detaliu meci | |
Argentina F8 - Zgura | ||||
05.11.18 Semifinală | vs. Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Guido Ivan Justo | 6-74, 1-6 | detaliu meci | |
05.11.18 1-a rundă | vs. Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Federico Moreno | 7-65, 6-2 | detaliu meci | |
05.11.18 Sfert de finală | vs. Santiago Besada/Ignacio Carou | 6-4, 6-1 | detaliu meci | |
Chile F7 - Zgura | ||||
12.12.16 1-a rundă | vs. Marcelo Tebet Filho/Fernando Yamacita | 3-6, 2-6 | detaliu meci |