MECI
21.05.18 | Sfert de finală | Roman Boychuk/Oleg Khotkov | Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleksii Krutykh | 6-4, 6-2 | Ukraine F3 | Zgura |
STATISTICI MECI
Ucraina
05.01.96, 28 Vârsta
05.01.96, 28 Vârsta
Ţara
Data naşterii
Înălţime
Greutate
Profesional din
Joacă
Data naşterii
Înălţime
Greutate
Profesional din
Joacă
Rusia
17.03.00, 24 Vârsta
17.03.00, 24 Vârsta
Ucraina
11.03.90, 34 Vârsta
11.03.90, 34 Vârsta
Ţara
Data naşterii
Înălţime
Greutate
Profesional din
Joacă
Data naşterii
Înălţime
Greutate
Profesional din
Joacă
Ucraina
10.03.00, 24 Vârsta
10.03.00, 24 Vârsta
Roman Boychuk/Oleg Khotkov vs. Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleksii Krutykh - meciuri reciproce
21.05.18 | Sfert de finală | Roman Boychuk/Oleg Khotkov | Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleksii Krutykh | 6-4, 6-2 | detaliu meci | Ukraine F3 | Zgura |
Roman Boychuk form & Yan Bondarevskiy form
Roman Boychuk/Oleg Khotkov - ultimele meciuri
Egypt F28 - Hard | ||||
19.11.18 1-a rundă | vs. Vladyslav Orlov/Bernardo Saraiva | 1-6, 2-6 | detaliu meci | |
Ukraine F3 - Zgura | ||||
21.05.18 1-a rundă | vs. Daniil Zarichanskyy/Michael Zhu | 6-3, 6-3 | detaliu meci | |
21.05.18 Sfert de finală | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleksii Krutykh | 6-4, 6-2 | detaliu meci | |
21.05.18 Semifinală | vs. Vladyslav Orlov/Oleg Prihodko | 3-6, 7-67, 7-10 | detaliu meci | |
Ukraine F2 - Zgura | ||||
14.05.18 1-a rundă | vs. Andrii Gryniuk/Denys Mylokostov | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | detaliu meci | |
14.05.18 Sfert de finală | vs. Artem Smirnov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 5-7, 1-6 | detaliu meci | |
Egypt F38 - Zgura | ||||
11.12.17 1-a rundă | vs. Mateusz Kowalczyk/Lukasz Kozielski | 4-6, 3-6 | detaliu meci | |
Egypt F37 - Zgura | ||||
04.12.17 1-a rundă | vs. Youssef Hossam/Mazen Osama | 6-2, 6-3 | detaliu meci | |
04.12.17 Sfert de finală | vs. Aryan Goveas/Arjun Kadhe | 6-3, 2-6, 8-10 | detaliu meci |
Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleksii Krutykh - ultimele meciuri
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.02.20 Sfert de finală | vs. Raheel Manji/Kelsey Stevenson | 7-5, 5-7, 5-10 | detaliu meci | |
18.02.20 1-a rundă | vs. Issei Okamura/Seita Watanabe | 7-66, 6-3 | detaliu meci | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.02.20 Sfert de finală | vs. Jacopo Berrettini/Filip Duda | 2-6, 6-76 | detaliu meci | |
11.02.20 1-a rundă | vs. Preston Connor/Nikita Starkou | 6-0, 6-2 | detaliu meci | |
Belarus F3 - Hard | ||||
20.08.18 1-a rundă | vs. Sarp Agabigun/Koray Kirci | 7-62, 6-3 | detaliu meci | |
20.08.18 Sfert de finală | vs. Marek Gengel/David Poljak | 3-6, 4-6 | detaliu meci | |
Ukraine F3 - Zgura | ||||
21.05.18 1-a rundă | vs. Andrii Gryniuk/Denys Mylokostov | 6-2, 6-2 | detaliu meci | |
21.05.18 Sfert de finală | vs. Roman Boychuk/Oleg Khotkov | 4-6, 2-6 | detaliu meci |