Montpellier - Indoor Hard |
07.02.20 Semifinală | vs. Nikola Cacic/Mate Pavic | 6-73, 5-7 | | detaliu meci |
05.02.20 Sfert de finală | vs. Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | | detaliu meci |
04.02.20 1-a rundă | vs. Simone Bolelli/Roman Jebavy | 6-4, 6-4 | | detaliu meci |
Quimper Challenger - Indoor Hard |
29.01.20 1-a rundă | vs. Guillermo Garcia-Lopez/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 4-6, 4-6 | | detaliu meci |
Bangkok Challenger - Hard |
24.01.20 Sfert de finală | vs. Sanchai Ratiwatana/Christopher Rungkat | 6-72, 6-73 | | detaliu meci |
22.01.20 1-a rundă | vs. Federico Gaio/Paolo Lorenzi | 6-4, 6-4 | | detaliu meci |
Bangkok Challenger - Hard |
15.01.20 1-a rundă | vs. JC Aragone/Luis David Martinez | 4-6, 4-6 | | detaliu meci |
Maia Challenger - Zgura |
21.11.19 Sfert de finală | vs. Andre Begemann/Daniel Masur | 6-74, 6-4, 7-10 | | detaliu meci |
19.11.19 1-a rundă | vs. Ivan Nedelko/Denis Yevseyev | 6-1, 6-4 | | detaliu meci |
Ortisei Challenger - Indoor Hard |
13.11.19 1-a rundă | vs. James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy | 6-75, 6-74 | | detaliu meci |
Bratislava Challenger - Indoor Hard |
05.11.19 1-a rundă | vs. Denys Molchanov/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo | 4-6, 2-6 | | detaliu meci |
Eckental Challenger - Carpet |
29.10.19 1-a rundă | vs. Nikola Cacic/Antonio Sancic | 3-6, 7-65, 9-11 | | detaliu meci |
Brest Challenger - Indoor Hard |
23.10.19 1-a rundă | vs. Elliot Benchetrit/Manuel Guinard | 4-6, 4-6 | | detaliu meci |
Barcelona Challenger - Zgura |
01.10.19 1-a rundă | vs. Sergio Martos Gornes/Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-3, 3-6, 7-10 | | detaliu meci |
Florence Challenger - Zgura |
28.09.19 Semifinală | vs. Luca Margaroli/Adil Shamasdin | 4-6, 3-6 | | detaliu meci |
26.09.19 Sfert de finală | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle/Gian Marco Moroni | 7-5, 6-72, 11-9 | | detaliu meci |
24.09.19 1-a rundă | vs. Filippo Borella/Pietro Padovani | 6-1, 6-0 | | detaliu meci |
Biella Challenger - Zgura |
21.09.19 Finală | vs. Ariel Behar/Andrey Golubev | 7-62, 6-4 | | detaliu meci |
20.09.19 Semifinală | vs. Carlos Berlocq/Pedro Cachin | 6-2, 6-1 | | detaliu meci |
19.09.19 Sfert de finală | vs. Gian Marco Moroni/Mario Vilella Martinez | 6-3, 6-1 | | detaliu meci |
17.09.19 1-a rundă | vs. Sandro Ehrat/Markus Eriksson | 6-2, 6-4 | | detaliu meci |
Genova Challenger - Zgura |
05.09.19 Sfert de finală | vs. Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar | 4-6, 1-6 | | detaliu meci |
04.09.19 1-a rundă | vs. Rogerio Dutra Da Silva/Roman Jebavy | 2-6, 6-3, 10-4 | | detaliu meci |
L'Aquila Challenger - Zgura |
25.08.19 Finală | vs. Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori | 6-3, 6-2 | | detaliu meci |
24.08.19 Semifinală | vs. Nikola Cacic/Antonio Sancic | 6-711, 6-4, 10-4 | | detaliu meci |
22.08.19 Sfert de finală | vs. Riccardo Bonadio/Dmitry Popko | 6-4, 6-3 | | detaliu meci |
20.08.19 1-a rundă | vs. Simone Bolelli/David Vega Hernandez | 6-74, 6-4, 10-8 | | detaliu meci |
Cordenons Challenger - Zgura |
17.08.19 Finală | vs. Nikola Cacic/Antonio Sancic | 6-2, 6-3 | | detaliu meci |
16.08.19 Semifinală | vs. Gerard Granollers/David Vega Hernandez | 2-6, 6-2, 12-10 | | detaliu meci |
15.08.19 Sfert de finală | vs. Tomislav Draganja/Orlando Luz | 4-6, 6-4, 10-4 | | detaliu meci |