M15 Torello - Hard |
05.03.24 1-a rundă | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro/Alejo Sanchez Quilez | 4-6, 4-6 | | detaliu meci |
Tenerife 3 - Hard |
28.02.24 1-a rundă | vs. David Jorda Sanchis/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 2-6, 3-6 | | detaliu meci |
M15 Villena - Hard |
20.02.24 1-a rundă | vs. Elgin Khoeblal/Nikolay Nedelchev | 3-6, 2-6 | | detaliu meci |
M15 Manacor - Hard |
25.01.24 Sfert de finală | vs. Matej Dodig/Luka Mikrut | 5-7, 2-6 | | detaliu meci |
24.01.24 1-a rundă | vs. Nicholas Miharu Bowles-Rokudo/Theo Nilsson | 6-2, 6-4 | | detaliu meci |
Tenerife 1 - Hard |
17.01.24 1-a rundă | vs. Arjun Kadhe/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan | 2-6, 1-6 | | detaliu meci |
M15 Castellon - Zgura |
18.10.23 Sfert de finală | vs. Vitali Chvets/Kirill Mishkin | 6-1, 6-75, 3-10 | | detaliu meci |
17.10.23 1-a rundă | vs. Oscar Hernandez/Richard Zusman | 7-5, 7-66 | | detaliu meci |
Malaga Challenger - Hard |
11.10.23 1-a rundă | vs. Andrew Harris/John-Patrick Smith | 1-6, 3-6 | | detaliu meci |
Seville Challenger - Zgura |
06.09.23 1-a rundă | vs. Mathias Bourgue/Valentin Royer | 3-6, 2-6 | | detaliu meci |
Todi Challenger - Zgura |
16.08.23 1-a rundă | vs. Fernando Romboli/Marcelo Zormann | 3-6, 4-6 | | detaliu meci |
M15 Xativa - Zgura |
02.08.23 1-a rundă | vs. Dali Blanch/Illya Maksymchuk | 5-7, 6-71 | | detaliu meci |
Cali Challenger - Zgura |
21.06.23 1-a rundă | vs. Hans Hach Verdugo/Evan King | 2-6, 2-6 | | detaliu meci |
Perugia Challenger - Zgura |
14.06.23 1-a rundă | vs. Matteo Gigante/Francesco Maestrelli | 2-6, 1-6 | | detaliu meci |
M25 Cordoba - Zgura |
06.06.23 1-a rundă | vs. Goncalo Falcao/Georgii Kravchenko | 6-0, 2-6, 4-10 | | detaliu meci |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
23.05.23 1-a rundă | vs. Calum Puttergill/Adam Taylor | 2-6, 6-75 | | detaliu meci |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
16.05.23 1-a rundă | vs. Tao Mu/Rigele Te | 6-77, 2-6 | | detaliu meci |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
11.05.23 1-a rundă | vs. Kokoro Isomura/Jack Loutit | 2-6, 2-6 | | detaliu meci |
M25 Portimao - Hard |
14.03.23 1-a rundă | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo/Carlos Garcia Mondelo | 3-6, 4-6 | | detaliu meci |
M25 Quinta - Hard |
11.03.23 1-a rundă | vs. Mats Hermans/Mick Veldheer | 5-7, 1-6 | | detaliu meci |
M25 Faro - Hard |
21.02.23 1-a rundă | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos/Imanol Lopez Morillo | 5-7, 3-6 | | detaliu meci |
M25 Vila - Hard |
16.02.23 1-a rundă | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz/Benjamin Winter Lopez | 2-6, 2-6 | | detaliu meci |
Tenerife 3 - Hard |
07.02.23 1-a rundă | vs. Riccardo Bonadio/Stefano Travaglia | 4-6, 5-7 | | detaliu meci |
Tenerife 2 - Hard |
31.01.23 1-a rundă | vs. Roberto Marcora/Benoit Paire | 4-6, 1-6 | | detaliu meci |
Tenerife 1 - Hard |
18.01.23 1-a rundă | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin/Alexander Shevchenko | 4-6, 3-6 | | detaliu meci |
Todi Challenger - Zgura |
06.07.22 1-a rundă | vs. Giovanni Fonio/Matteo Gigante | 3-6, 1-6 | | detaliu meci |
Malaga Challenger - Hard |
28.06.22 1-a rundă | vs. Luca Margaroli/Yasutaka Uchiyama | 2-6, 2-6 | | detaliu meci |
Perugia Challenger - Zgura |
07.06.22 1-a rundă | vs. Marco Bortolotti/Sergio Martos Gornes | 3-6, 2-6 | | detaliu meci |
M25 La - Zgura |
31.05.22 1-a rundă | vs. Miguel Fernando Pereira/Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 2-6, 1-6 | | detaliu meci |
Murcia Challenger - Zgura |
06.04.22 1-a rundă | vs. Michael Geerts/Mats Hermans | 4-6, 1-6 | | detaliu meci |