Tenis live, statistici tenis, rezultate live tenis

bărbaţi simplu Indoor Hard Belgium Antwerp seturi 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Stan Wawrinka 2 6 6 7
Feliciano Lopez 1 74 4 64
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Pablo Cuevas 2 6 6
Hugo Dellien 0 4 3
16.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Gilles Simon 2 6 7
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 0 4 5
16.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Guido Pella 2 7 7
Soon-Woo Kwon 0 5 5
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Frances Tiafoe 2 7 6
Yannick Maden 0 67 3
bărbaţi simplu Indoor Hard Sweden Stockholm seturi 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Sam Querrey 2 6 6 7
Grigor Dimitrov 1 77 3 63
16.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Filip Krajinovic 2 7 2 6
Daniel Evans 1 5 6 3
16.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 7 6
Taylor Harry Fritz 0 5 4
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Mikael Ymer 2 7 6
Joao Sousa 0 5 4
bărbaţi simplu Carpet Germany Ismaning Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 6 6
Benjamin Hassan 0 2 4
16.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Lukas Lacko 2 7 2 6
Vitaliy Sachko 1 5 6 3
16.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Yannick Hanfmann 2 7 6
James Ward 0 62 3
16.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Jiri Vesely 2 6 6 6
Lucas Miedler 1 4 72 3
16.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Julian Lenz 1 5
Matthias Bachinger retragere 0 3
16.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Constant Lestienne 2 6 7
Daniel Altmaier 0 3 5
16.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 6 7
Robin Haase 1 4 76 62
16.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Filippo Baldi 2 4 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 1 6 3 1
16.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 7
Tristan Lamasine 0 4 5
16.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Maxime Cressy 2 6 3 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 1 3 6 3
bărbaţi simplu Indoor Hard Russia Moscow seturi 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Andreas Seppi 2 5 6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 1 7 1 3
16.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Adrian Mannarino 2 7 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 0 64 2
16.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Dusan Lajovic 2 6 6 6
Lukas Rosol 1 4 76 3
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Egor Gerasimov 2 6 6
Thomas Fabbiano 0 3 4
16.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Karen Khachanov 2 3 6 7
Philipp Kohlschreiber 1 6 3 67
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Alen Avidzba 2 6 4 6
Alibek Kachmazov 1 1 6 1
bărbaţi simplu Hard USA Las Vegas Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Gonzalo Escobar 2 7 7
Donald Young 0 69 5
16.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6
Peter Polansky 0 1 2
16.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Steve Johnson 1 w/o
Jc Aragone 0
16.10.19
a 2-a rundă
James Duckworth 2 6 6
Roy Smith 0 4 4
16.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Mitchell Krueger 2 6 6
Liam Broady 0 4 2
16.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Marcos Giron 2 6 6
Kevin King 0 4 3
16.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Alexander Ritschard 1 6 5
Alejandro Tabilo retragere 0 2 3
16.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Nicolas Mejia 0 3 2
16.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Ernesto Escobedo 2 7 3 6
Nicola Kuhn 1 68 6 1
16.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6 6
Darian King 1 75 4 3
16.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Michail Pervolarakis 1 7 7 1
Jack Sock retragere 0 6 0
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Turkey M15 Antalya seturi 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Julien Cagnina 2 6 2 6
Davide Galoppini 1 4 6 3
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 1 6 6
Bogdan Borza 1 6 1 1
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Manfred Fellin 2 6 2 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 1 2 6 1
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Edoardo Lavagno 2 6 6
Benjamin Niv 0 1 2
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Mats Hermans 1 6 4
Aleksandre Bakshi retragere 0 4 0
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Viacheslav Yulik 2 6 6
Daniil Gusev 0 4 1
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Mate Valkusz 2 6 7
Vladimir Korolev 0 2 5
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Mert Alkaya 2 6 3 7
Shahbaaz Khan 1 3 6 5
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Milan Welte 2 6 6
Lars Johann 0 2 0
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Alexander Ovcharov 0 3 3
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 4 6
Igor Saveljic 1 3 6 3
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 4 3
bărbaţi simplu Hard Uzbekistan M15 Bukhara seturi 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Sergey Shipilov 2 6 6
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 0 2 1
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 7 6
Azamat Lukmanov 0 5 2
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Sagadat Ayap 2 6 6
Timur Khabibulin 0 2 0
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Sharobiddin Abzalov 2 6 6
Olimjon Nabiev 0 2 1
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6
Artsiom Bardzin 0 0 2
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Ivan Liutarevich 1 2 6 1
Sanjar Fayziev retragere 0 6 0 0
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 2 6 6
Timur Sottimov 0 2 4
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 7
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 4 5
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Alexander Zgirovsky 2 6 6
Aziz Dadabaev 0 2 1
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 6 6
Dzianis Zharyn 1 74 3 4
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Beibit Zhukayev 2 6 6
Mikhail Fufygin 0 1 4
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Ibrokhimjon Urinov 2 6 6
Mirgiiaz Mirdzhaliev 0 4 2
bărbaţi simplu Hard Mexico M15 Cancun seturi 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Cristian Rodriguez 1 6 1
Joshua Ortlip retragere 0 4 2
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Mauricio Astorga 2 7 6
Rafael Giotis 0 5 2
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Adam El Mihdawy 2 6 6
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 0 1 2
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Tigre Hank 1 6
Kevin Major retragere 0 2
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 3 6 6
Tyler Mercier 1 6 4 3
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Sebastian Eguez 2 6 6
Keaton Cullimore 0 2 4
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Charles Force 1 7 3
Mwendwa Mbithi retragere 0 5 0
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Isaiah Strode 2 6 6
Juan Sebastian Gomez 0 3 2
bărbaţi simplu Hard Republic of Korea M15 Changwon seturi 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Michael Shabaz 2 5 6 6
Yuta Kawahashi 1 7 2 4
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Seong-Gook Oh 1 1 6 5
Ju-Hae Moon retragere 0 6 4 2
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Jung-Woong Na 2 6 6
Young Seok Lee 0 2 1
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Sora Fukuda 2 6 6
Geun Jun Kim 0 4 3
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Dusty H. Boyer 2 7 6
Soichiro Moritani 0 64 1
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Sanhui Shin 2 6 6
Taketo Takamisawa 0 0 1
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Ko Suzuki 0 2 2
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Kasidit Samrej 2 6 6
Takuya Kumasaka 0 4 3
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Ryohei Tagata 2 7 2 6
Takuto Niki 1 5 6 4
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Minjong Park 2 6 6
Young Seok Kim 0 3 1
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 6 6
Ryota Tanuma 0 3 1
bărbaţi simplu Hard Qatar M15 Doha seturi 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Marek Semjan 2 6 6
Cheraag Bajwa 0 3 1
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Tobias Simon 2 4 6 7
Muzammil Murtaza 1 6 2 64
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 7
Valentin Guenther 0 3 62
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 6 6
Ammar Elamin 0 4 2
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Peter Goldsteiner 2 6 6
Mousa Zayed 0 0 2
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Marat Deviatiarov 2 6 5 7
Gustav Hansson 1 3 7 5
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Adrian Obert 2 6 6
Seif Adas 0 2 1
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 1 2
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 1 2
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Rishab Agarwal 2 4 6 6
Aleksei Khomich 1 6 3 4
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Antoine Bellier 2 6 6
Guy Den Heijer 0 1 3
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Mick Veldheer 2 6 7
Kenneth Raisma 0 4 64
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Mikalai Haliak 0 1 3
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Sandro Kopp 2 6 7
Alexander Jhun 0 3 61
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Leopold Zima 2 6 1 6
Yanki Erel 1 3 6 3
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Mousa Alkotop 2 3 7 6
Sam Taylor 1 6 63 4
bărbaţi simplu Hard Spain M15 Getafe Madrid seturi 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 6 6
John Echeverria 0 1 2
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Hugo Schott 2 6 6
Nicolas Uryson 0 2 3
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Marco Brugnerotto 2 6 7
Timofey Skatov 0 2 5
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Maxime Pauwels 0 4 4
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 4 6 7
Lucas Poullain 1 6 1 65
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Lucas Catarina 2 4 6 6
Gabriele Moghini 1 6 0 3
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 7 6
Clement Chidekh 0 5 0
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Digvijaypratap Singh 2 6 6
Matheo Fabre 0 1 1
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Miguel Damas 2 6 6
Alex Martinez 0 1 2
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 1 6
Mick Lescure 1 2 6 3
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Alejandro Garcia 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 2 3
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Anton Matusevich 2 6 6
Alvaro Blanco Damea 0 4 3
bărbaţi simplu Carpet Czech Republic M15 Olomouc seturi 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 6
Sandro Szic 0 2 3
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Michal Konecny 2 7 6
Piotr Grynkowski 0 67 2
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Petr Michnev 1 7 3
Alexander Erler retragere 0 5 1
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Robert Rumler 2 4 6 6
Karlo Cubelic 1 6 4 1
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 7 7
Daniil Glinka 1 75 5 62
16.10.19
1-a rundă
David Poljak 2 6 6
Dominik Recek 0 3 1
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Robin Stanek 2 6 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy 0 4 1
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Niels Lootsma 2 6 6
Andrej Glvac 0 4 4
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Ondrej Krstev 2 6 6
Andrew Paulson 0 4 1
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Dominik Nazaruk 2 6 6
Jiri Barnat 0 3 4
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Petr Nouza 2 7 6
Christian Samuelsson 0 5 4
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Vladimir Ivanov 0 3 2
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Brazil M15 Sao Paulo seturi 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 7
Juan Bautista Torres 0 3 5
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Bastian Malla 2 6 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 2 2
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Alex Blumenberg 0 3 2
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 6
Michel Vernier 0 4 4
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Christian Oliveira 0 3 3
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Aaron Schmid 1 6 2
Joao Hinsching retragere 0 3 1
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 7
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 0 1 65
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Luciano Carraro 2 2 6 6
Pedro Boscardin Dias 1 6 0 3
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Marcio Eduardo Silva 0 3 0
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 4 6 6
Agustin Riquelme 1 6 3 3
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Gilbert Klier Junior 2 6 6
Daniil Zarichanskyy 0 2 1
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 6
Lucas Amorim De Lima 0 1 3
bărbaţi simplu Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El seturi 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Riccardo Maiga 2 6 6
Omar Elkadi 0 1 2
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Hans Peter Kaufmann 0 4 0
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Iacopo Sada 0 1 4
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Jordi Munoz-Abreu 0 4 4
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Giorgio Ricca 2 5 6 6
Petr Hajek 1 7 4 4
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Timur Kiuamov 1 7 2 3
Dimitriy Voronin retragere 0 6 3
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Boris Pokotilov 2 6 6
Tim Heger 0 2 3
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Henrik Traskin 0 0 2
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Amr Asrawy 0 4 4
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 7 7
Kalman L. Boyd 1 74 66 64
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Marco Mosciatti 0 3 3
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Naoki Tajima 2 6 6
Max Houkes 0 3 4
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Neil Oberleitner 2 7 3 6
Giovanni Calvano 1 64 6 4
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Noah Thurner 2 6 6 7
Dennis Uspensky 1 75 4 65
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Illya Beloborodko 2 6 6
Tomas Papik 0 3 3
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Dominik Palan 2 6 6 7
Boris Fassbender 1 4 76 66
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Tunisia M15 Tabarka seturi 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Javier Naser 0 1 4
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Mohamed Hassan 2 2 7 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 1 6 5 3
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 7 4 6
Mariano Navone 1 5 6 2
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 6
Julian Cundom 0 2 3
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 7
Luca Prevosto 0 4 5
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Ignacio Monzon 2 1 7 7
Simone Roncalli 1 6 5 5
16.10.19
1-a rundă
William Grant 2 7 0 7
Karlo Kranic 1 5 6 5
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Marlon Vankan 2 4 6 7
Enrico Dalla Valle 1 6 3 5
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Octavio Volpi 2 6 6
Alessandro Petrone 0 2 4
bărbaţi simplu Hard USA M25 Waco seturi 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Nick Chappell 2 7 6
Alexander Lebedev 0 5 3
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Colin Sinclair 2 6 6
Connor Farren 0 3 4
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Jordi Arconada 2 2 7 6
George Goldhoff 1 6 66 2
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Michael Geerts 2 7 6
Harrison Adams 0 5 4
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Strong Kirchheimer 1 7
Alexander Sarkissian retragere 0 5
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Alex Rybakov 2 6 7
Jonathan Gray 0 1 5
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Ben Patael 2 6 6
Vasil Kirkov 0 4 1
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Liam Caruana 2 6 6
Zachary Svajda 0 3 3
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Hady Habib 2 6 2 6
Evan Zhu 1 3 6 4
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Barnaby Smith 2 6 6
Mark Whitehouse 0 3 1
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Simon Carr 2 6 5 6
Jesper De Jong 1 1 7 4
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Aidan Mchugh 2 3 6 6
Gabi Adrian Boitan 1 6 1 2
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6
Gijs Brouwer 0 0 2
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Tadeas Paroulek 2 4 7 6
Ryan Nijboer 1 6 61 1
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Rinky Hijikata 2 5 7 6
Paul Jubb 1 7 5 3
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Matias Soto 2 6 4 6
Christian Langmo 1 3 6 4
bărbaţi simplu Hard Nigeria M25+H Lagos seturi 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Aldin Setkic 2 7 6
Emmanuel Idoko 0 60 0
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 6
Paul Emmanuel 0 3 1
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Gianni Mina 2 4 6 6
Ibrahim Kibet Yego 1 6 1 2
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Jatin Dahiya 2 6 6
Christian Saidi Otupio 0 2 2
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Benjamin Lock 2 7 3 7
Aryan Goveas 1 61 6 5
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Calvin Hemery 1 7 4 3
Sylvester Emmanuel retragere 0 6 0
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Tristan Meraut 2 6 6
Micheal Oluwatosin Osewa 0 3 1
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Skander Mansouri 1 3
Joseph Imeh Ubon retragere 0 0
16.10.19
1-a rundă
David Pichler 2 6 6
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 0 0 4
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Godgift Timibra 0 0 0
16.10.19
1-a rundă
William Bushamuka 2 6 6
Benjamin Palm 0 1 1
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 2 6 6
Abayomi Oluseyi Philips 0 2 4
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Courtney John Lock 2 6 6
Darryl Hale 0 3 3
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Aziz Ouakaa 2 5 6 6
Eric Vanshelboim 1 7 3 3
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Dhruv Sunish 2 6 7
Wilson Oswalele Igbinovia 0 1 5
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Michael-John Every 2 6 6
Mukhtar Andu 0 2 2
bărbaţi simplu Indoor Hard France M25+H Rodez seturi 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Yannick Mertens 2 6 6
Albano Olivetti 0 3 3
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 6
Paul Cayre 0 1 4
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6 6
Gabriel Petit 1 79 1 2
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Gregoire Jacq 2 6 6
Joffrey De Schepper 0 4 3
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Scott Griekspoor 0 3 3
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6 7
Matteo Martineau 1 75 4 65
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Hugo Gaston 2 6 6
Simon Reveniau 0 1 3
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 7
Tom Jomby 0 4 5
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 6
Arthur Bouquier 0 4 4
bărbaţi simplu Hard China Ningboo Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Tatsuma Ito 2 3 6 6
Kaichi Uchida 1 6 3 4
16.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Bradley Klahn 2 6 6 6
Yosuke Watanuki 1 75 2 3
16.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Ze Zhang 2 6 6
Alex Bolt 0 4 4
16.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Danilo Petrovic 2 6 6
Yunseong Chung 0 3 3
16.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Enrique Lopez-Perez 2 6 6
Nicolas Barrientos 0 4 3
16.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 6
Di Wu 0 2 1
16.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Ji Sung Nam 2 6 7
Andrew Harris 0 3 5
16.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 7 6
Malek Jaziri 0 68 4
16.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Christopher Eubanks 2 7 7
Go Soeda 0 5 61
bărbaţi dublu Indoor Hard Belgium Antwerp seturi 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Guido Pella/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 7 2 10
Jonathan Erlich/Artem Sitak 1 5 6 7
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 4 10
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz 1 3 6 7
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 6 6
Ruben Bemelmans/Kimmer Coppejans 0 3 4
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 7 6
Denys Molchanov/Andrei Vasilevski 0 5 4
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Paolo Lorenzi/Jannik Sinner 2 6 6
Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer 0 3 1
bărbaţi dublu Indoor Hard Sweden Stockholm seturi 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares 2 6 7
Jonny O'Mara/Ken Skupski 0 4 63
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Andre Goransson/Nathaniel Lammons 2 6 6
Pablo Andujar/Gerard Granollers 0 2 3
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Radu Albot/Robert Lindstedt 2 7 6
Elias Ymer/Mikael Ymer 0 66 1
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Henri Kontinen/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 6
Taylor Harry Fritz/Reilly Opelka 0 4 4
bărbaţi dublu Carpet Germany Ismaning Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Quentin Halys/Tristan Lamasine 2 4 6 10
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea 1 6 3 8
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Kai Lemstra/Sven Lemstra 2 6 7 10
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Pavel Kotov 1 74 65 7
16.10.19
1-a rundă
James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Daniel Altmaier/Johannes Haerteis 0 3 2
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Harri Heliovaara/Illya Marchenko 2 6 7
Sergio Martos Gornes/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 3 63
bărbaţi dublu Indoor Hard Russia Moscow seturi 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay 2 6 3 10
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 1 4 6 4
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Simone Bolelli/Andres Molteni 2 7 6
Savriyan Danilov/Roman Safiullin 0 5 1
16.10.19
Sfert de finală
Thomas Fabbiano/Andreas Seppi 2 6 6
Aljaz Bedene/Nicolas Jarry 0 4 3
16.10.19
Sfert de finală
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 2 7 6
Alexander Bublik/Mikhail Kukushkin 0 5 0
bărbaţi dublu Hard USA Las Vegas Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Gonzalo Escobar/Roberto Quiroz 2 2 6 10
Roberto Cid/Dmitry Popko 1 6 3 7
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Ruben Gonzales/Ruan Roelofse 2 4 6 10
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 1 6 4 8
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Evan King/Hunter Reese 2 3 7 10
Alexander Cozbinov/Evan Song 1 6 5 7
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Stefan Kozlov/Jack Vance 2 6 6
Alex Kobelt/Jordan Sauer 0 3 4
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Mitchell Krueger/Blaz Rola 2 7 6
Taro Daniel/John-Paul Fruttero 0 5 2
bărbaţi dublu Hard China Ningboo Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6 11
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 1 74 3 9
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Max Purcell/Akira Santillan 2 2 6 10
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Tsung-Hua Yang 1 6 3 7
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Yecong He/Di Wu 2 7 4 10
Aoran Wang/Hao Wu 1 5 6 5
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Zhe Li/Goncalo Oliveira 2 7 2 10
Jason Jung/Christopher Rungkat 1 65 6 4
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina/Enrique Lopez-Perez 2 7 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran/Vishnu Vardhan 0 63 1
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Steven Diez/Fabien Reboul 2 6 6
Toshihide Matsui/Go Soeda 0 3 2
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Andrew Harris/Marc Polmans 2 6 6 10
Xin Gao/Fajing Sun 1 4 74 8
<