Tenis live, statistici tenis, rezultate live tenis

TURNEE TENIS LIVE


CLASAMENTE TENIS

PARTENERI
bărbaţi simplu Zgura All Lower level seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.08.20
1-a rundă
Maximiliano Estevez 2 1 6 10
Jean Thirouin 1 6 4 5
18.08.20
1-a rundă
Antoine Escoffier 2 7 4 10
Stephane Robert 1 5 6 5
18.08.20
1-a rundă
Marvin Netuschil 2 6 7
Marvin Moeller 0 2 5
18.08.20
1-a rundă
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 3 7
Ergi Kirkin 1 2 6 63
18.08.20
1-a rundă
Elmar Ejupovic 2 7 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 5 2
18.08.20
1-a rundă
Tom Schonenberg 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock 0 4 2
18.08.20
1-a rundă
Pawel Cias 2 6 6
Jan Zielinski 0 2 0
18.08.20
1-a rundă
Gage Brymer 2 6 6 10
Nick Chappell 1 4 74 4
18.08.20
1-a rundă
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri 0 3 3
18.08.20
1-a rundă
Calvin Hemery 2 6 6
Skander Mansouri 0 4 3
18.08.20
1-a rundă
Edan Leshem 1 6 5
Igor Smilansky retragere 0 3 1
18.08.20
1-a rundă
Altug Celikbilek 2 7 6
Leopold Zima 0 5 3
18.08.20
1-a rundă
Djurabeck Karimov 2 6 6
Reese Stalder 0 4 2
18.08.20
1-a rundă
Daniel Mora 2 2 6 7
Juan Sebastian Osorio 1 6 3 64
18.08.20
1-a rundă
Blake Ellis 2 6 6 10
Philip Sekulic 1 4 73 4
18.08.20
1-a rundă
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Evan King 0 2 2
18.08.20
1-a rundă
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Karlo Cubelic 0 4 3
18.08.20
1-a rundă
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 6 6
Paul Valsecchi 0 3 3
18.08.20
1-a rundă
Jordan Hasson 2 7 7
Sahar Simon 0 5 66
18.08.20
1-a rundă
Yshai Oliel 2 6 1 6
Daniel Cukierman 1 4 6 4
18.08.20
1-a rundă
Simon Carr 2 6 6 10
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 1 73 3 2
18.08.20
1-a rundă
Dusty H. Boyer 2 6 6
Felix Corwin 0 4 3
18.08.20
1-a rundă
Lior Goldenberg 2 6 6
Alexander Gaponenko 0 3 3
18.08.20
1-a rundă
Alen Avidzba 2 6 6
Stuart Parker 0 4 2
18.08.20
1-a rundă
Nicolas Buitrago 2 7 3 6
Andres Urrea 1 61 6 3
18.08.20
1-a rundă
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Maciej Rajski 0 4 2
18.08.20
1-a rundă
Daniel Michalski 2 6 7
Pawel Cias 0 4 5
18.08.20
1-a rundă
Max Wiskandt 2 6 4 6
Quentin Folliot 1 2 6 2
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Austria M25 Vogau seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.08.20
Calificare
Igor Sijsling 2 6 6
Lenny Hampel 0 2 1
18.08.20
1-a rundă
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Maxime Hamou 0 2 4
18.08.20
1-a rundă
Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 0 2 4
18.08.20
Calificare
Alexander Erler 2 6 4 10
Sebastian Prechtel 1 4 6 8
18.08.20
Calificare
Gijs Brouwer 2 7 6
Alexander Shevchenko 0 5 2
18.08.20
Calificare
Simon Beaupain 2 6 6
Karl Kiur Saar 0 2 2
18.08.20
1-a rundă
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6
Tim Van Rijthoven 0 4 3
18.08.20
1-a rundă
Kacper Zuk 2 7 6
Johannes Haerteis 0 5 3
18.08.20
Calificare
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Nicholas David Ionel 0 3 3
18.08.20
1-a rundă
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 1 6 2
Pedja Krstin retragere 0 1 0
18.08.20
Calificare
Timofey Skatov 2 7 6
Alexander Weis 0 64 3
18.08.20
1-a rundă
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 6 6
Lukas Neumayer 1 73 3 4
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Czech Republic Prague Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.08.20
a 2-a rundă
Ernests Gulbis 2 7 5 6
Andrew Paulson 1 5 7 4
18.08.20
a 2-a rundă
Yannick Maden 2 6 6
Arthur De Greef 0 3 4
18.08.20
a 2-a rundă
Henri Laaksonen 2 6 3 7
Jan Satral 1 3 6 5
18.08.20
a 2-a rundă
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
Jiri Vesely 0 3 4
18.08.20
a 2-a rundă
Elias Ymer 2 6 2 6
Martin Klizan 1 2 6 2
18.08.20
a 2-a rundă
Michael Vrbensky 2 7 6
Steven Diez 0 5 3
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Italy Todi Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.08.20
1-a rundă
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 4 6
Hugo Gaston 1 4 6 1
18.08.20
1-a rundă
Yannick Hanfmann 2 6 7
Viktor Galovic 0 4 5
18.08.20
1-a rundă
Marco Cecchinato 2 6 1 6
Andrea Collarini 1 3 6 3
18.08.20
1-a rundă
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 6
Jurij Rodionov 0 2 1
18.08.20
1-a rundă
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 6
Roberto Marcora 0 3 1
18.08.20
1-a rundă
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 4 6 6
Marco Trungelliti 1 6 4 2
18.08.20
1-a rundă
Giulio Zeppieri 2 6 7
Renzo Olivo 0 2 64
18.08.20
1-a rundă
Lorenzo Musetti 2 7 6
Francesco Forti 0 64 3
bărbaţi dublu Zgura Austria M25 Vogau seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.08.20
1-a rundă
Gijs Brouwer/Jelle Sels 2 7 6
Lucas Krainer/Lucas Miedler 0 67 3
18.08.20
1-a rundă
Manuel Guinard/Johannes Haerteis 2 6 6
Igor Sijsling/Glenn Smits 0 2 3
18.08.20
1-a rundă
Hans Peter Kaufmann/Matic Spec 2 6 6
Neil Oberleitner/Sebastian Prechtel 0 3 2
18.08.20
1-a rundă
Mats Hermans/Tim Van Rijthoven 2 7 6
Alexander Erler/Lenny Hampel 0 60 2
18.08.20
1-a rundă
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Artem Dubrivnyy/Timofey Skatov 0 4 4
18.08.20
1-a rundă
Dimitar Kuzmanov/Nino Serdarusic 2 4 6 10
David Pichler/Vitaliy Sachko 1 6 2 6
bărbaţi dublu Zgura Czech Republic Prague Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.08.20
1-a rundă
Zdenek Kolar/Lukas Rosol 2 6 6
Hans Hach Verdugo/David Vega Hernandez 0 3 3
18.08.20
1-a rundă
Jiri Lehecka/Tomas Machac 2 7 6
Sander Arends/David Pel 0 5 3
18.08.20
1-a rundă
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 7
Ruben Bemelmans/Daniel Masur 0 2 63
bărbaţi dublu Zgura Italy Todi Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.08.20
1-a rundă
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 2 7 7
Maxime Janvier/Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 63 5
18.08.20
1-a rundă
Flavio Cobolli/Matteo Gigante 1 w/o
Tomislav Brkic/Alessandro Giannessi 0
<