Tenis live, statistici tenis, rezultate live tenis

TURNEE TENIS LIVE


CLASAMENTE TENIS

PARTENERI
bărbaţi simplu Zgura All Lower level seturi 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.20
1-a rundă
Stephane Robert 1 6
Simon Carr retragere 0 3
19.08.20
1-a rundă
Alejandro Gomez 2 0 6 10
Jean Thirouin 1 6 3 4
19.08.20
1-a rundă
Maverick Banes 2 7 6
Philip Sekulic 0 61 3
19.08.20
1-a rundă
Antoine Escoffier 2 4 7 10
Stuart Parker 1 6 65 3
19.08.20
1-a rundă
Andres Urrea 2 6 6
Carlos Andres Sepulveda Navarro 0 4 3
19.08.20
1-a rundă
Marvin Netuschil 2 6 7
Peter Torebko 0 3 5
19.08.20
1-a rundă
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 2 6
Max Wiskandt 1 2 6 2
19.08.20
1-a rundă
Igor Smilansky 2 4 6 6
Alexander Gaponenko 1 6 3 2
19.08.20
1-a rundă
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Benito Sanchez Martinez 0 4 0
19.08.20
1-a rundă
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Quentin Folliot 0 4 0
19.08.20
1-a rundă
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Lior Goldenberg 0 1 4
19.08.20
1-a rundă
Juan Sebastian Osorio 2 6 6
Carlos Andres Sepulveda Navarro 0 2 1
19.08.20
1-a rundă
Juan Sebastian Osorio 2 7 7
Andres Urrea 0 5 6
19.08.20
1-a rundă
Djurabeck Karimov 2 6 6
Martin Redlicki 0 2 3
19.08.20
1-a rundă
Daniel Mora 2 6 6
Nicolas Buitrago 0 4 3
19.08.20
1-a rundă
Daniel Cukierman 2 6 6
Jordan Hasson 0 0 3
19.08.20
1-a rundă
Tim Handel 2 6 6
Paul Valsecchi 0 3 1
19.08.20
1-a rundă
Tim Handel 2 2 7 6
Sebastian Gima 1 6 68 1
19.08.20
1-a rundă
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 2 7 10
Pedro Cachin 1 6 5 8
19.08.20
1-a rundă
Alec Adamson 2 7 6 10
Reese Stalder 1 5 75 4
19.08.20
1-a rundă
Blake Ellis 2 6 6
Alex Bolt 0 3 4
19.08.20
1-a rundă
Cameron Edward Smith 2 6 4 10
David Barclay 1 3 6 8
19.08.20
1-a rundă
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 2 1
19.08.20
1-a rundă
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Karlo Cubelic 0 2 3
19.08.20
1-a rundă
Felix Corwin 2 7 6
Nick Chappell 0 62 1
19.08.20
1-a rundă
Georgije Babic 2 7 6
Adam Taylor 0 61 3
19.08.20
1-a rundă
Ergi Kirkin 2 1 6 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri 1 6 4 0
19.08.20
1-a rundă
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Sahar Simon 0 4 1
19.08.20
1-a rundă
Dusty H. Boyer 2 6 3 10
Gage Brymer 1 3 6 7
19.08.20
1-a rundă
Alexander Crnokrak 2 2 6 10
Dane Sweeny 1 6 4 7
19.08.20
1-a rundă
Henri Squire 2 7 2 7
Elmar Ejupovic 1 65 6 5
19.08.20
1-a rundă
Leopold Zima 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 0 1 3
19.08.20
1-a rundă
Alen Avidzba 2 6 3 10
Maxime Chazal 1 4 6 3
19.08.20
1-a rundă
Moerani Bouzige 2 6 6
Brandon Walkin 0 1 4
19.08.20
1-a rundă
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 3 6
Marvin Moeller 1 1 6 4
19.08.20
1-a rundă
Stefan Palosi 2 4 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov 1 6 3 4
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Austria M25 Vogau seturi 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.20
1-a rundă
Igor Sijsling 2 6 6 6
Artem Dubrivnyy 1 72 3 4
19.08.20
1-a rundă
Sadio Doumbia 2 7 6
Simon Beaupain 0 61 2
19.08.20
1-a rundă
Tobias Simon 2 6 7
Francisco Cerundolo 0 3 63
19.08.20
1-a rundă
Mathias Bourgue 2 3 6 6
Moritz Thiem 1 6 0 0
19.08.20
1-a rundă
Jelle Sels 2 6 6
David Pichler 0 3 1
19.08.20
1-a rundă
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 3 6 6
Matteo Martineau 1 6 3 2
19.08.20
1-a rundă
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6
Lucas Krainer 0 3 3
19.08.20
1-a rundă
Manuel Guinard 2 7 7
Thiago Agustin Tirante 0 5 64
19.08.20
1-a rundă
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6
Alexander Erler 0 1 0
19.08.20
1-a rundă
Timofey Skatov 2 4 6 7
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 1 6 2 5
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Czech Republic Prague Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.20
a 3-a rundă
Stan Wawrinka 2 3 7 6
Oscar Otte 1 6 5 1
19.08.20
a 3-a rundă
Henri Laaksonen 2 3 6 6
Yannick Maden 1 6 4 3
19.08.20
a 3-a rundă
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 7 2 6
Zdenek Kolar 1 63 6 3
19.08.20
a 3-a rundă
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
Ernests Gulbis 0 3 3
19.08.20
a 3-a rundă
Elias Ymer 2 4 6 6
Tomas Machac 1 6 3 0
19.08.20
a 3-a rundă
Sumit Nagal 2 5 7 6
Jiri Lehecka 1 7 64 3
19.08.20
a 3-a rundă
Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 1 6
Jozef Kovalik 1 1 6 1
19.08.20
a 3-a rundă
Michael Vrbensky 1 w/o
Philipp Kohlschreiber 0
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Italy Todi Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.20
a 2-a rundă
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 2 6 6
Elliot Benchetrit 0 4 0
19.08.20
a 2-a rundă
Federico Gaio 2 6 6
Alessandro Giannessi 0 4 2
19.08.20
a 2-a rundă
Antoine Hoang 2 4 6 6
Mario Vilella Martinez 1 6 3 4
19.08.20
a 2-a rundă
Gian Marco Moroni 2 3 6 6
Daniel Altmaier 1 6 4 4
bărbaţi dublu Zgura Austria M25 Vogau seturi 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.20
1-a rundă
Sadio Doumbia/Matteo Martineau 2 6 6
Adrian Barbu/Fabian Fallert 0 2 2
19.08.20
1-a rundă
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Mathias Bourgue 2 6 6
Francisco Cerundolo/Juan Manuel Cerundolo 0 4 0
bărbaţi dublu Zgura Czech Republic Prague Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.20
1-a rundă
Robin Haase/Divij Sharan 2 6 6
Jonas Forejtek/Michael Vrbensky 0 3 2
19.08.20
1-a rundă
Andre Goransson/Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 3 4
19.08.20
1-a rundă
Ilya Ivashka/Sumit Nagal 2 3 6 10
Artem Sitak/Igor Zelenay 1 6 3 8
19.08.20
1-a rundă
Steven Diez/Blaz Rola 2 6 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky/Jiri Vesely 0 3 4
19.08.20
1-a rundă
N.Sriram Balaji/Kimmer Coppejans 2 7 4 10
Andres Molteni/Hugo Nys 1 5 6 6
bărbaţi dublu Zgura Italy Todi Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.20
1-a rundă
Marco Bortolotti/Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Ficovich/Facundo Mena 0 3 3
19.08.20
1-a rundă
Lorenzo Musetti/Giulio Zeppieri 2 6 7
Andrea Collarini/Lorenzo Giustino 0 3 5
19.08.20
1-a rundă
Roberto Carballes Baena/Marco Trungelliti 2 7 2 10
Filippo Baldi/Antoine Hoang 1 64 6 7
19.08.20
1-a rundă
Alessio De Bernardis/Francesco Forti 2 2 7 10
Facundo Bagnis/Renzo Olivo 1 6 5 8
19.08.20
1-a rundă
Elliot Benchetrit/Hugo Gaston 2 6 4 11
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori 1 4 6 9
<