Tenis live, statistici tenis, rezultate live tenis

bărbaţi simplu Indoor Hard Germany Cologne seturi 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.20
a 2-a rundă
Adrian Mannarino 2 6 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 3 3
21.10.20
1-a rundă
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Marco Cecchinato 0 3 1
21.10.20
a 2-a rundă
Alexander Zverev 2 6 3 6
John Millman 1 0 6 3
21.10.20
a 2-a rundă
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 7 6
Steve Johnson 0 63 3
21.10.20
a 2-a rundă
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 4 7 7
Egor Gerasimov 1 6 62 64
bărbaţi simplu Indoor Hard Belgium Antwerp seturi 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.20
a 2-a rundă
Daniel Evans 2 7 6
Frances Tiafoe 0 63 2
21.10.20
1-a rundă
Milos Raonic 2 6 7
Aljaz Bedene 0 3 64
21.10.20
a 2-a rundă
Grigor Dimitrov 2 4 6 6
Pablo Andujar 1 6 3 4
21.10.20
1-a rundă
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 7 6
Reilly Opelka 0 65 1
21.10.20
a 2-a rundă
Ugo Humbert 2 5 6 6
Pablo Carreno-Busta 1 7 3 4
21.10.20
a 2-a rundă
Alex De Minaur 2 6 6
Feliciano Lopez 0 4 2
bărbaţi simplu Carpet Germany Ismaning Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.20
a 2-a rundă
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 5 6
Lukas Lacko 1 4 7 4
21.10.20
1-a rundă
Yannick Hanfmann 2 6 3 7
Yannick Maden 1 4 6 5
21.10.20
1-a rundă
Brayden Schnur 2 6 6 6
Federico Delbonis 1 4 72 3
21.10.20
a 2-a rundă
Maximilian Marterer 2 7 6
Henri Laaksonen 0 66 2
21.10.20
a 2-a rundă
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 2 2
21.10.20
a 2-a rundă
Antoine Hoang 2 6 3 6
Matteo Viola 1 2 6 3
21.10.20
1-a rundă
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 7 4 7
Dustin Brown 1 63 6 65
21.10.20
1-a rundă
Sebastian Korda 2 3 6 6
Zdenek Kolar 1 6 3 4
bărbaţi simplu Hard Turkey Istanbul Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.20
a 2-a rundă
Jason Jung 2 6 6
Tristan Lamasine 0 0 3
21.10.20
a 2-a rundă
Sebastian Ofner 2 4 7 6
Altug Celikbilek 1 6 5 3
21.10.20
a 2-a rundă
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 7
Maxime Janvier 0 2 5
21.10.20
a 2-a rundă
Borna Gojo 2 6 7 6
Jay Clarke 1 75 5 2
bărbaţi simplu Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir seturi 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.20
1-a rundă
Vladimir Ivanov 2 6 6
Tak Khunn Wang 0 2 2
21.10.20
1-a rundă
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 7
Ignacio Carou 0 4 5
21.10.20
1-a rundă
Matias Zukas 2 6 7
Perry Gregg 0 4 65
21.10.20
1-a rundă
Jean Thirouin 2 3 6 7
Laurynas Grigelis 1 6 2 5
21.10.20
1-a rundă
Kristjan Tamm 2 4 6 6
Mirko Martinez 1 6 3 2
21.10.20
1-a rundă
Tim Heger 2 6 0 6
Alex Barrena 1 2 6 4
21.10.20
1-a rundă
Daniil Glinka 2 7 2 6
Skander Mansouri 1 64 6 3
21.10.20
1-a rundă
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 7
Luis Patino 0 2 65
21.10.20
1-a rundă
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 1 5
Tom Kocevar-Desman retragere 0 1
21.10.20
1-a rundă
Wojciech Marek 2 4 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 1 6 1 2
21.10.20
1-a rundă
Oscar Weightman 1 7 4
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine retragere 0 5 1
21.10.20
1-a rundă
Louis Allen 2 6 2 6
Ignacio Monzon 1 3 6 3
bărbaţi simplu Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El seturi 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.20
1-a rundă
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Georgii Kravchenko 0 3 4
21.10.20
1-a rundă
Nick Chappell 2 6 2 6
Savriyan Danilov 1 1 6 3
21.10.20
1-a rundă
Martins Podzus 2 6 5 6
Terence Atmane 1 1 7 4
21.10.20
1-a rundă
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 3 4
21.10.20
1-a rundă
Arjun Kadhe 2 7 6
Alexander Donski 0 5 0
21.10.20
1-a rundă
Ivan Gakhov 2 7 7
Sidharth Rawat 0 5 5
21.10.20
1-a rundă
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6 6
Benjamin Lock 1 3 75 0
21.10.20
1-a rundă
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Alec Beckley 0 3 2
21.10.20
1-a rundă
Gijs Brouwer 1 6 5
Yurii Dzhavakian retragere 0 4 2
21.10.20
1-a rundă
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Leo Borg 0 1 1
21.10.20
1-a rundă
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 7
Aidan Mchugh 0 3 5
21.10.20
1-a rundă
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 2 6
Felix Corwin 1 3 6 4
21.10.20
1-a rundă
Dusty H. Boyer 2 4 6 6
Anze Arh 1 6 4 2
21.10.20
1-a rundă
Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Arnaud Bovy 0 2 3
21.10.20
1-a rundă
Flavio Cobolli 2 6 2 7
Daniele Capecchi 1 3 6 5
21.10.20
1-a rundă
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 7 3 6
Oleksii Krutykh 1 64 6 3
bărbaţi simplu Indoor Hard Germany M25 Hamburg seturi 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.20
a 2-a rundă
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 6
Henri Squire 0 4 1
21.10.20
a 2-a rundă
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Lenny Hampel 0 3 3
21.10.20
a 2-a rundă
Raul Brancaccio 2 7 6
Valentin Royer 0 64 2
21.10.20
a 2-a rundă
Alex Molcan 2 7 3 7
Duje Ajdukovic 1 65 6 63
21.10.20
a 2-a rundă
Timo Stodder 2 7 6
Viktor Durasovic 0 66 2
21.10.20
a 2-a rundă
Kacper Zuk 2 7 6 6
Tim Van Rijthoven 1 66 76 3
21.10.20
a 2-a rundă
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 1 0
21.10.20
a 2-a rundă
Anton Matusevich 2 6 6
Markus Eriksson 0 4 4
bărbaţi dublu Indoor Hard Germany Cologne seturi 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.20
1-a rundă
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 7
Santiago Gonzalez/Ken Skupski 0 1 62
21.10.20
1-a rundă
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 2 6 6
Tennys Sandgren/Divij Sharan 0 4 2
21.10.20
1-a rundă
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 1 w/o
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina/Fernando Verdasco 0
21.10.20
1-a rundă
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 2 6 6
Daniel Altmaier/Oscar Otte 0 4 1
bărbaţi dublu Indoor Hard Belgium Antwerp seturi 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.20
1-a rundă
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 6
Marcelo Arevalo/Jonny O'Mara 0 4 3
21.10.20
Sfert de finală
John Peers/Michael Venus 2 6 6
Simone Bolelli/Maximo Gonzalez 0 3 4
21.10.20
1-a rundă
Rohan Bopanna/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 6
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 0 4 4
bărbaţi dublu Carpet Germany Ismaning Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.20
1-a rundă
James Cerretani/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 4 12
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 1 2 6 10
21.10.20
1-a rundă
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson 2 5 6 10
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan 1 7 3 4
21.10.20
1-a rundă
Antoine Hoang/Daniel Masur 2 7 6
Fabian Fallert/Johannes Haerteis 0 610 1
bărbaţi dublu Hard Turkey Istanbul Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.20
1-a rundă
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 6 6
Cengiz Aksu/Aldin Setkic 0 4 4
21.10.20
1-a rundă
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 7
Koray Kirci/Ergi Kirkin 0 1 63
21.10.20
1-a rundă
Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons 2 6 7
Peter Polansky/Dmitry Popko 0 1 63
21.10.20
1-a rundă
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Maxime Janvier 2 5 7 10
Sarp Agabigun/Altug Celikbilek 1 7 5 6
21.10.20
1-a rundă
Andre Goransson/Artem Sitak 2 6 6
Frederico Ferreira Silva/Ilya Ivashka 0 3 3
bărbaţi dublu Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir seturi 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.20
1-a rundă
Ignacio Carou/Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 4 10
Facundo Juarez/Guido Ivan Justo 1 4 6 8
21.10.20
1-a rundă
Mirko Martinez/Kristjan Tamm 2 6 7
Wojciech Marek/Matias Zukas 0 2 5
bărbaţi dublu Indoor Hard Germany M25 Hamburg seturi 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.20
Sfert de finală
Viktor Durasovic/Markus Eriksson 2 6 6
Hendrik Jebens/Adrian Obert 0 3 2
21.10.20
Sfert de finală
Raul Brancaccio/Mark Vervoort 2 6 6
Duje Ajdukovic/Nick Hardt 0 4 3
21.10.20
Sfert de finală
Marvin Moeller/Henri Squire 2 6 6
Mats Hermans/Tim Van Rijthoven 0 3 1
21.10.20
Sfert de finală
Lewie Lane/Benito Sanchez Martinez 2 7 1 10
Nicolas Barrientos/Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 1 5 6 4
<