Alphen Challenger 2014 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: U.S. Open (juniors)
ATP: New York
ATP: Alphen Challenger
ATP: Brasov Challenger
ATP: Genova Challenger
ATP: Medellin Challenger
ATP: Shanghai Challenger
ATP: St. Remy Challenger
ATP: Argentina F16
ATP: Austria F10
ATP: Belgium F14
ATP: Canada F9
ATP: Croatia F16
ATP: Ecuador F5
ATP: France F17
ATP: Great Britain F15
ATP: Iran F10
ATP: Italy F30
ATP: Mexico F11
ATP: Peru F5
ATP: Poland F7
ATP: Russia F9
ATP: Spain F25
ATP: Tunisia F4
ATP: Turkey F30
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
Alphen Challenger live, ˆ42.5K,
site-ul oficial
Alphen Challenger
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
07.09.14
Finală
Jesse Huta Galung
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
0
3
4
06.09.14
Semifinală
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Hanescu
0
4
3
06.09.14
Semifinală
Jesse Huta Galung
2
6
6
H2H
Tristan Lamasine
0
4
2
05.09.14
Sfert de finală
Victor Hanescu
2
6
2
6
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans
1
1
6
3
05.09.14
Sfert de finală
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Sijsling
0
3
2
05.09.14
Sfert de finală
Jesse Huta Galung
2
6
6
H2H
Antal Van Der Duim
0
3
2
05.09.14
Sfert de finală
Tristan Lamasine
2
6
7
H2H
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
0
4
6
5
04.09.14
a 2-a rundă
Victor Hanescu
2
6
7
H2H
Matwe Middelkoop
0
3
6
7
04.09.14
a 2-a rundă
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
2
6
6
H2H
Toni Androic
0
2
4
04.09.14
a 2-a rundă
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
2
7
6
H2H
Boy Westerhof
0
6
6
4
04.09.14
a 2-a rundă
Jesse Huta Galung
2
6
1
6
H2H
Robin Haase
1
4
6
4
04.09.14
a 2-a rundă
Igor Sijsling
2
6
7
H2H
Jelle Sels
0
0
5
04.09.14
a 2-a rundă
Antal Van Der Duim
2
6
6
H2H
Axel Michon
0
1
4
04.09.14
a 2-a rundă
Tristan Lamasine
2
6
6
H2H
Moritz Baumann
0
3
3
04.09.14
a 2-a rundă
Kimmer Coppejans
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino
0
1
2
02.09.14
1-a rundă
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
2
6
6
6
H2H
Matteo Donati
1
2
7
4
4
02.09.14
1-a rundă
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
2
6
7
H2H
Matteo Viola
0
1
5
02.09.14
1-a rundă
Axel Michon
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Mertens
0
3
1
02.09.14
1-a rundă
Lorenzo Giustino
2
6
7
H2H
Takanyi Garanganga
0
4
6
4
02.09.14
1-a rundă
Tristan Lamasine
2
6
6
6
H2H
Roberto Carballes Baena
1
7
3
1
1
02.09.14
1-a rundă
Jelle Sels
2
6
3
6
H2H
Nikola Mektic
1
4
6
1
02.09.14
1-a rundă
Kimmer Coppejans
2
6
6
6
H2H
Thiemo de Bakker
1
3
7
4
4
03.09.14
1-a rundă
Victor Hanescu
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur De Greef
0
3
4
03.09.14
1-a rundă
Matwe Middelkoop
2
6
6
H2H
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
0
2
3
03.09.14
1-a rundă
Jesse Huta Galung
2
6
6
H2H
Steven Diez
0
0
3
03.09.14
1-a rundă
Igor Sijsling
2
6
0
6
H2H
Wesley Koolhof
1
4
6
0
03.09.14
1-a rundă
Robin Haase
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo
0
3
1
03.09.14
1-a rundă
Antal Van Der Duim
2
5
6
6
H2H
Matthias Wunner
1
7
3
4
03.09.14
1-a rundă
Boy Westerhof
2
7
6
H2H
Inigo Cervantes
0
5
2
03.09.14
1-a rundă
Moritz Baumann
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Torebko
0
4
3
03.09.14
1-a rundă
Toni Androic
2
7
6
6
H2H
Gerard Granollers
1
5
7
8
2
01.09.14
Calificare
Matwe Middelkoop
2
6
7
H2H
Micke Kontinen
0
4
6
2
01.09.14
Calificare
Matthias Wunner
2
6
6
6
H2H
Henrik Sillanpaa
1
7
5
4
2
02.09.14
Calificare
Moritz Baumann
2
5
6
7
H2H
Constant Lestienne
1
7
4
6
5
02.09.14
Calificare
Wesley Koolhof
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Ruepke
0
3
4
01.09.14
2-a rundă de calif.
Matwe Middelkoop
2
6
6
H2H
Lennart Zynga
0
2
4
01.09.14
2-a rundă de calif.
Moritz Baumann
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Mannapov
0
1
1
01.09.14
2-a rundă de calif.
Henrik Sillanpaa
2
6
6
H2H
Bobbie De Goeijen
0
4
2
01.09.14
2-a rundă de calif.
Micke Kontinen
2
6
6
H2H
Moos Sporken
0
1
2
01.09.14
2-a rundă de calif.
Wesley Koolhof
2
7
6
H2H
Niels Lootsma
0
5
4
01.09.14
2-a rundă de calif.
Constant Lestienne
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Goldsteiner
0
2
1
01.09.14
2-a rundă de calif.
Matthias Wunner
2
3
6
6
H2H
Colin Van Beem
1
6
4
3
01.09.14
2-a rundă de calif.
Lukas Ruepke
2
3
6
6
H2H
Mats Moraing
1
6
2
4
31.08.14
1-a rundă de calif.
Matwe Middelkoop
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastiaan Bonapart
0
1
2
31.08.14
1-a rundă de calif.
Moritz Baumann
2
6
6
H2H
Robert Constantinovici
0
0
3
31.08.14
1-a rundă de calif.
Henrik Sillanpaa
2
7
7
H2H
Karim Hossam
0
6
2
6
5
31.08.14
1-a rundă de calif.
Micke Kontinen
2
6
6
H2H
Sander Arends
0
2
3
31.08.14
1-a rundă de calif.
Mats Moraing
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Monteban
0
1
2
31.08.14
1-a rundă de calif.
Constant Lestienne
2
6
6
H2H
Tinotenda Chanakira
0
1
2
31.08.14
1-a rundă de calif.
Colin Van Beem
2
6
7
H2H
Tim Van Terheijden
0
4
5
31.08.14
1-a rundă de calif.
Moos Sporken
2
4
6
7
H2H
Lennert Van Der Linden
1
6
3
6
4
31.08.14
1-a rundă de calif.
Bobbie De Goeijen
2
6
6
H2H
Jasper Van Der Zwan
0
0
0
31.08.14
1-a rundă de calif.
Matthias Wunner
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Lizariturry
0
6
4
3
31.08.14
1-a rundă de calif.
Peter Goldsteiner
2
6
6
H2H
Romano Frantzen
0
3
0
31.08.14
1-a rundă de calif.
Alexander Mannapov
2
3
6
6
H2H
Stephan Fransen
1
6
3
4
31.08.14
1-a rundă de calif.
Lennart Zynga
2
6
6
H2H
Philipp Davydenko
0
2
4
31.08.14
1-a rundă de calif.
Lukas Ruepke
2
6
3
6
H2H
Nico Matic
1
2
6
4
01.09.14
1-a rundă de calif.
Wesley Koolhof
2
4
6
6
H2H
David Pel
1
6
1
3
01.09.14
1-a rundă de calif.
Niels Lootsma
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Teixeira
0
4
2
Alphen Challenger
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
06.09.14
Finală
Antal Van Der Duim/Boy Westerhof
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo/Matteo Viola
0
1
3
05.09.14
Semifinală
Antal Van Der Duim/Boy Westerhof
2
2
6
10
H2H
Toni Androic/Nikola Mektic
1
6
3
5
05.09.14
Semifinală
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo/Matteo Viola
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Carballes Baena/Gerard Granollers
0
3
2
04.09.14
Sfert de finală
Antal Van Der Duim/Boy Westerhof
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Gimeno-Traver/Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
0
2
4
04.09.14
Sfert de finală
Toni Androic/Nikola Mektic
2
6
6
H2H
Stephan Fransen/Robin Haase
0
3
1
04.09.14
Sfert de finală
Roberto Carballes Baena/Gerard Granollers
2
6
6
H2H
Thiemo De Bakker/Wesley Koolhof
0
2
3
04.09.14
Sfert de finală
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo/Matteo Viola
2
6
7
H2H
Ruben Gonzales/Sean Thornley
0
4
6
4
02.09.14
1-a rundă
Antal Van Der Duim/Boy Westerhof
2
6
6
H2H
Matwe Middelkoop/Peter Torebko
0
3
4
02.09.14
1-a rundă
Stephan Fransen/Robin Haase
2
6
7
H2H
Victor Hanescu/Philipp Marx
0
4
6
4
02.09.14
1-a rundă
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo/Matteo Viola
2
7
6
H2H
Sander Arends/Niels Lootsma
0
6
0
4
03.09.14
1-a rundă
Daniel Gimeno-Traver/Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
2
6
6
H2H
Jelle Sels/Vincent Van Den Honert
0
4
4
03.09.14
1-a rundă
Toni Androic/Nikola Mektic
2
6
3
10
H2H
Axel Michon/Maxime Teixeira
1
4
6
6
03.09.14
1-a rundă
Ruben Gonzales/Sean Thornley
2
7
7
H2H
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Lennert Van Der Linden
0
6
4
5
03.09.14
1-a rundă
Roberto Carballes Baena/Gerard Granollers
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur De Greef/Yannick Mertens
0
4
0
03.09.14
1-a rundă
Thiemo De Bakker/Wesley Koolhof
2
7
6
H2H
Jesse Huta Galung/Rameez Junaid
0
6
7
4
<