Argentina F13 2015 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: Metz
ATP: St. Petersburg
ATP: Campinas Challenger
ATP: Columbus Challenger
ATP: Izmir Challenger
ATP: Kaohsiung Challenger
ATP: Sibiu Challenger
ATP: Trnava Challenger
ATP: Argentina F13
ATP: Bolivia F3
ATP: Canada F11
ATP: Croatia F17
ATP: Egypt F32
ATP: France F19
ATP: India F15
ATP: Italy F28
ATP: Serbia F13
ATP: Spain F30
ATP: Sweden F4
ATP: Tunisia F24
ATP: Turkey F38
ATP: USA F27
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
Argentina F13 live, $10K
Argentina F13
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
21.09.15
Finală
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz
0
1
6
1
21.09.15
Semifinală
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Villanueva
0
2
3
21.09.15
Semifinală
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
0
4
2
21.09.15
Sfert de finală
Maximiliano Estevez
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
0
5
3
21.09.15
Sfert de finală
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim
0
3
3
21.09.15
Sfert de finală
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
H2H
Hernan Casanova
0
3
1
21.09.15
Sfert de finală
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Zukas
0
2
2
21.09.15
a 2-a rundă
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea
0
3
3
21.09.15
a 2-a rundă
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Agamenone
0
3
4
21.09.15
a 2-a rundă
Hernan Casanova
2
6
7
H2H
Franco Capalbo
0
0
5
21.09.15
a 2-a rundă
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas De Marco
0
0
0
21.09.15
a 2-a rundă
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
2
6
7
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Iliev
1
7
4
5
3
21.09.15
a 2-a rundă
Juan Pablo Paz
2
4
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Agustin Torre
1
6
1
4
21.09.15
a 2-a rundă
Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Rene Yegros Codiani
0
3
0
21.09.15
a 2-a rundă
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Luciano Doria
0
4
2
21.09.15
1-a rundă
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
0
2
2
21.09.15
1-a rundă
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
5
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich
1
7
3
3
21.09.15
1-a rundă
Franco Agamenone
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Maresca
0
4
3
21.09.15
1-a rundă
Luciano Doria
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Farfan
0
2
1
21.09.15
1-a rundă
Hernan Casanova
2
6
6
H2H
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
0
1
1
21.09.15
1-a rundă
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
2
6
6
H2H
Luciano Betella
1
6
4
3
21.09.15
1-a rundă
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Aranguren
0
3
1
21.09.15
1-a rundă
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
7
H2H
Dante Gennaro
0
1
6
3
21.09.15
1-a rundă
Franco Emanuel Egea
2
6
2
6
H2H
Rodrigo Arus
1
4
6
1
21.09.15
1-a rundă
Eduardo Agustin Torre
2
3
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Aboian
1
6
1
3
21.09.15
1-a rundă
Juan Ignacio Iliev
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Jofre
0
3
1
21.09.15
1-a rundă
Franco Capalbo
2
5
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Lavaselli
1
7
3
4
21.09.15
1-a rundă
Matias Zukas
2
7
6
H2H
Julian Caceres
0
5
0
21.09.15
1-a rundă
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Gaston Tonello
0
2
2
21.09.15
1-a rundă
Rene Yegros Codiani
2
7
4
7
H2H
Ulises Blanch
1
6
6
6
6
5
21.09.15
1-a rundă
Nicolas De Marco
2
6
6
H2H
Juan-Manuel Romanazzi
0
4
4
21.09.15
Calificare
Rodrigo Arus
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Esteban Grimolizzi
0
3
0
21.09.15
Calificare
Facundo Jofre
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Bastias
0
4
1
21.09.15
Calificare
Gonzalo Lavaselli
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Adrian Madrid Rocca
0
3
1
21.09.15
Calificare
Julian Caceres
2
6
7
H2H
Ignacio Carou
0
4
6
3
21.09.15
Calificare
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Cruz Moncada
0
2
4
21.09.15
Calificare
Ulises Blanch
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Maresca
0
2
1
21.09.15
Calificare
Lucas Farfan
2
7
7
H2H
Rene Yegros Codiani
0
6
2
5
21.09.15
Calificare
Lucas Aranguren
2
6
7
H2H
Felipe Acosta (ARG)
0
1
6
0
21.09.15
2-a rundă de calif.
Santiago Maresca
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Guillermo Gomez
0
2
2
21.09.15
2-a rundă de calif.
Rodrigo Arus
2
6
1
6
H2H
Jeff Guerrero
1
0
6
2
21.09.15
2-a rundă de calif.
Juan Cruz Moncada
2
6
6
H2H
Gaston Itquin
0
3
1
21.09.15
2-a rundă de calif.
Facundo Jofre
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Ezequiel Natalicchio
0
1
2
21.09.15
2-a rundă de calif.
Gonzalo Lavaselli
2
7
6
H2H
Gonzalo Bancalari
0
5
1
21.09.15
2-a rundă de calif.
Rene Yegros Codiani
2
3
6
6
H2H
Micael Florez
1
6
4
3
21.09.15
2-a rundă de calif.
Julian Caceres
2
2
7
6
H2H
Tomas Rengel Sierra
1
6
6
1
2
21.09.15
2-a rundă de calif.
Agustin Adrian Madrid Rocca
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Juan Aguilar
0
2
2
21.09.15
2-a rundă de calif.
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
2
6
7
H2H
Tomas Reche
0
2
6
5
21.09.15
2-a rundă de calif.
Ulises Blanch
2
7
6
H2H
Kevin Deich
0
6
2
1
21.09.15
2-a rundă de calif.
Adrian Esteban Grimolizzi
2
4
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Alcalde
1
6
2
4
21.09.15
2-a rundă de calif.
Lucas Farfan
2
6
6
H2H
Lautaro Rodrigo Ferreira
0
0
1
21.09.15
2-a rundă de calif.
Ignacio Carou
2
6
6
H2H
Ian Fligler
0
4
2
21.09.15
2-a rundă de calif.
Lucas Aranguren
2
6
7
H2H
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez
0
2
6
2
21.09.15
2-a rundă de calif.
Francisco Bastias
2
7
1
6
H2H
Brian Orradre
1
5
6
2
21.09.15
2-a rundă de calif.
Felipe Acosta (ARG)
2
6
6
H2H
Brian Valdemar Molina
0
0
1
21.09.15
1-a rundă de calif.
Facundo Jofre
2
6
6
H2H
Gaston Maximiliano Santillan
0
0
1
21.09.15
1-a rundă de calif.
Gonzalo Lavaselli
2
6
6
H2H
Guillermo Riccitelli
0
1
3
21.09.15
1-a rundă de calif.
Micael Florez
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Francisco Dotti
0
0
0
21.09.15
1-a rundă de calif.
Kevin Deich
2
6
7
H2H
Martin Facundo Carrizo
0
1
5
21.09.15
1-a rundă de calif.
Julian Caceres
2
3
6
6
H2H
Sasha Supruniuk
1
6
4
4
21.09.15
1-a rundă de calif.
Agustin Adrian Madrid Rocca
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Ariel Fernandez Lopez
0
0
1
21.09.15
1-a rundă de calif.
Gaston Itquin
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Perez (ARG)
0
1
0
21.09.15
1-a rundă de calif.
Jeff Guerrero
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Araoz
0
6
3
3
21.09.15
1-a rundă de calif.
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
2
6
6
H2H
Ramiro Pioli Tizon
0
0
0
21.09.15
1-a rundă de calif.
Ulises Blanch
1
4
H2H
Luis Federico Nani
retragere
0
1
21.09.15
1-a rundă de calif.
Adrian Esteban Grimolizzi
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Jain
0
0
1
21.09.15
1-a rundă de calif.
Tomas Rengel Sierra
2
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Avila
1
6
1
4
21.09.15
1-a rundă de calif.
Gonzalo Bancalari
2
6
6
H2H
Luciano Bastias
0
1
2
21.09.15
1-a rundă de calif.
Tomas Reche
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Agustin Blanco Perez
0
4
3
21.09.15
1-a rundă de calif.
Lucas Farfan
2
6
7
H2H
Santiago Sarudiansky
0
4
6
2
21.09.15
1-a rundă de calif.
Ignacio Carou
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Ezequiel Vitola
0
3
2
21.09.15
1-a rundă de calif.
Lucas Aranguren
2
6
6
H2H
Patricio Mercuri
0
1
4
21.09.15
1-a rundă de calif.
Juan Ignacio Alcalde
2
7
6
H2H
Tomas Coronel
0
5
1
21.09.15
1-a rundă de calif.
Brian Valdemar Molina
2
7
3
6
H2H
Franco David Aubone
1
5
6
3
21.09.15
1-a rundă de calif.
Federico Guillermo Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Mercado
0
0
0
21.09.15
1-a rundă de calif.
Francisco Bastias
2
6
6
6
H2H
Emiliano Suarez
1
0
7
3
1
21.09.15
1-a rundă de calif.
Felipe Acosta (ARG)
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Varas Valdes
0
0
1
Argentina F13
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
21.09.15
Finală
Hernan Casanova/Eduardo Agustin Torre
2
6
4
10
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
1
3
6
8
21.09.15
Semifinală
Hernan Casanova/Eduardo Agustin Torre
2
6
6
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim/Matias Zukas
0
0
3
21.09.15
Semifinală
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Dante Gennaro/Juan Pablo Paz
0
4
0
21.09.15
Sfert de finală
Dante Gennaro/Juan Pablo Paz
2
7
6
H2H
Luciano Doria/Brian Orradre
0
5
2
21.09.15
Sfert de finală
Mariano Kestelboim/Matias Zukas
2
7
6
H2H
Franco Agamenone/Franco Emanuel Egea
0
6
4
1
21.09.15
Sfert de finală
Hernan Casanova/Eduardo Agustin Torre
2
6
6
H2H
Luciano Betella/Gonzalo Villanueva
0
3
4
21.09.15
Sfert de finală
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
1
w/o
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich/Sebastian Exequiel Pini
0
21.09.15
1-a rundă
Dante Gennaro/Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Jeff Guerrero/Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
0
4
2
21.09.15
1-a rundă
Mariano Kestelboim/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Lautaro Rodrigo Ferreira/Rene Yegros Codiani
0
1
3
21.09.15
1-a rundă
Hernan Casanova/Eduardo Agustin Torre
2
6
5
10
H2H
Franco Capalbo/Geronimo Espin Busleiman
1
4
7
4
21.09.15
1-a rundă
Franco Agamenone/Franco Emanuel Egea
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Cruz Moncada/Tomas Rengel Sierra
0
4
0
21.09.15
1-a rundă
Luciano Betella/Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Aranguren/Agustin Suarez Gonzalez
0
4
0
21.09.15
1-a rundă
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
7
6
H2H
Maximiliano Estevez/Juan-Manuel Romanazzi
0
6
5
4
21.09.15
1-a rundă
Juan Pablo Ficovich/Sebastian Exequiel Pini
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Aboian/Tomas Reche
0
4
3
21.09.15
1-a rundă
Luciano Doria/Brian Orradre
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Ignacio Iliev/Santiago Maresca
0
2
6
4
<