Argentina F3 (Cordoba) 2018 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: Vicenza Challenger
ATP: Argentina F3 (Cordoba)
ATP: Bosnia & Herzegovina
ATP: China F7 (Luzhou)
ATP: Czech Republic F3
ATP: Italy F12 (Reggio
ATP: Romania F2 (Bacau)
ATP: Singapore F3 (Singapore)
ATP: Spain F13 (Sta.
ATP: Tunisia F21 (Jerba)
ATP: Turkey F21 (Antalya)
ATP: Uzbekistan F3 (Andijan)
ATP: Zimbabwe F1 (Harare)
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
Argentina F3 (Cordoba) live, $15K
Argentina F3 (Cordoba)
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
02.06.18
Finală
Facundo Arguello
2
6
7
H2H
Gonzalo Villanueva
0
4
6
5
01.06.18
Semifinală
Facundo Arguello
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
0
0
2
01.06.18
Semifinală
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea
0
4
0
31.05.18
Sfert de finală
Facundo Arguello
2
6
6
H2H
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
0
1
2
31.05.18
Sfert de finală
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Carlos Saez
0
4
2
31.05.18
Sfert de finală
Franco Emanuel Egea
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
0
1
4
31.05.18
Sfert de finală
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
0
2
3
30.05.18
a 2-a rundă
Facundo Arguello
2
6
6
H2H
Alejo Vilaro
0
1
1
30.05.18
a 2-a rundă
Juan Carlos Saez
2
6
3
6
H2H
Victor Nunez
1
4
6
3
30.05.18
a 2-a rundă
Gonzalo Villanueva
1
6
5
H2H
Michel Vernier
retragere
0
1
0
30.05.18
a 2-a rundă
Franco Emanuel Egea
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi
0
4
1
30.05.18
a 2-a rundă
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
7
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
0
6
4
2
30.05.18
a 2-a rundă
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
3
6
H2H
Maximiliano Estevez
1
2
6
1
30.05.18
a 2-a rundă
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
7
6
H2H
Matias Zukas
0
6
5
3
30.05.18
a 2-a rundă
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo
0
0
2
28.05.18
1-a rundă
Victor Nunez
2
6
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Agustin Torre
1
1
7
2
4
28.05.18
1-a rundă
Michel Vernier
2
2
7
6
H2H
Federico Moreno
1
6
5
4
28.05.18
1-a rundă
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
6
H2H
Ryusei Makiguchi
0
3
3
29.05.18
1-a rundă
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Naser
0
4
0
29.05.18
1-a rundă
Facundo Arguello
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Sprovieri
0
0
2
29.05.18
1-a rundă
Juan Carlos Saez
2
6
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Gagliardo
1
7
5
4
4
29.05.18
1-a rundă
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
1
6
5
H2H
Facundo Juarez
retragere
0
1
3
29.05.18
1-a rundă
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague
0
2
1
29.05.18
1-a rundă
Franco Emanuel Egea
2
7
6
H2H
Santiago Bramajo
0
5
2
29.05.18
1-a rundă
Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Visokolskis
0
0
2
29.05.18
1-a rundă
Alejo Vilaro
2
7
3
6
H2H
Fermin Tenti
1
6
3
6
3
29.05.18
1-a rundă
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
7
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
0
1
6
3
29.05.18
1-a rundă
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
6
6
H2H
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero
1
7
5
2
3
29.05.18
1-a rundă
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi
2
7
5
6
H2H
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
1
6
6
7
2
29.05.18
1-a rundă
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon
0
2
1
29.05.18
1-a rundă
Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Aranguren
0
3
2
28.05.18
Calificare
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
6
H2H
Esteban Bruna
0
4
3
28.05.18
Calificare
Leonardo Sprovieri
2
6
0
7
H2H
Francisco Comesana
1
2
6
6
1
28.05.18
Calificare
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi
2
6
6
H2H
Mariano Navone
0
3
2
28.05.18
Calificare
Francisco Aranguren
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Cuzzani
0
1
2
28.05.18
Calificare
Fermin Tenti
2
6
6
H2H
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
0
3
1
28.05.18
Calificare
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero
2
6
6
6
H2H
Juan Bautista Otegui
1
3
7
4
4
28.05.18
Calificare
Santiago Bramajo
2
7
7
H2H
Juan Pablo Cenoz
0
6
1
6
2
29.05.18
Calificare
Javier Naser
2
6
4
7
H2H
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
1
2
6
6
5
27.05.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Maximiliano Estevez
1
5
H2H
Manuel Barros
retragere
0
0
27.05.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Esteban Bruna
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Agosto
0
1
1
27.05.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
2
6
7
H2H
Ignacio Novo
0
4
5
27.05.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Juan Bautista Otegui
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin L. Ambrosio
0
0
4
27.05.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Javier Naser
2
7
6
6
H2H
Daniel Alejandro Ortiz
1
5
7
4
1
27.05.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Leonardo Sprovieri
2
6
5
6
H2H
Justo Villanueva
1
2
7
1
27.05.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Diaz Spalletti
0
0
0
27.05.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Francisco Aranguren
2
6
7
6
H2H
Santiago De La Fuente
1
7
4
6
3
2
27.05.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Fermin Tenti
2
6
5
6
H2H
Nicolas Bruna
1
3
7
3
27.05.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
6
2
7
H2H
Bruno Caula
1
2
6
5
27.05.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero
2
6
6
H2H
German Savu
0
3
0
27.05.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Francisco Comesana
2
1
6
7
H2H
Alan Postay
1
6
2
5
27.05.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Santiago Bramajo
2
7
7
H2H
Victorio Marquiselli
0
5
5
27.05.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Ignacio Cuzzani
2
6
1
6
H2H
Enrique Bogo
1
3
6
3
27.05.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Juan Pablo Cenoz
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Paredes
0
2
1
27.05.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Mariano Navone
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Tamagnone
0
2
2
26.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Berne
0
1
4
26.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Manuel Barros
2
6
7
H2H
Benjamin Denis Alarcon
0
3
5
26.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Enrique Bogo
2
6
3
6
H2H
Gian Matias Di Natale
1
2
6
2
26.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Esteban Bruna
2
6
6
H2H
Matheus Trevisan Rezende
0
2
1
26.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
2
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian
1
6
1
2
26.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Juan Bautista Otegui
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi
0
2
3
26.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Javier Naser
2
4
6
7
H2H
Leonardo Aboian
1
6
1
5
26.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Leonardo Sprovieri
2
6
6
H2H
Joaquin Del Pino
0
1
4
26.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Alan Postay
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Gonzales Borghi
0
4
0
26.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
German Savu
2
6
7
H2H
Santiago Pedro Franchini
0
4
6
3
26.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Nicolas Bruna
2
5
7
6
H2H
Roman Andres Burruchaga
1
7
5
2
26.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Chernopoloff
0
0
1
26.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Daniel Alejandro Ortiz
2
6
3
6
H2H
Matias Ezequiel Vitola
1
2
6
0
26.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Justo Villanueva
2
7
6
H2H
Esteban Djinbachian
0
5
0
26.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Francisco Aranguren
2
6
1
6
H2H
Patricio Gabriel Manzotti
1
1
6
1
26.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Bruno Caula
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Tumasonis
0
1
3
26.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Fermin Tenti
2
6
6
H2H
Alan Astudillo
0
1
1
26.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Agustin Tamagnone
2
7
6
H2H
Tiago Seweryniak
0
6
4
1
26.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Riva
0
1
3
26.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero
2
6
7
H2H
Joaquin Ledesma
0
4
5
26.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Agustin Agosto
2
6
7
H2H
Facundo Manuel Vauthay
0
3
5
26.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Francisco Comesana
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Pairetti
0
1
1
26.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Santiago Bramajo
2
6
6
H2H
Emilio Juan Benitez
0
3
2
26.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Ignacio Novo
2
6
7
H2H
Valentin Salomon
0
4
5
26.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Ignacio Cuzzani
2
5
6
6
H2H
Juan Mauricio Gonzalez Paiva
1
7
2
0
26.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Juan Pablo Cenoz
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Descarrega
0
2
3
26.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Mariano Navone
2
6
6
H2H
Gaston Erhardt
0
1
4
26.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Facundo Paredes
2
0
6
6
H2H
Federico Juan Aguilar
1
6
4
2
26.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Benjamin L. Ambrosio
2
6
6
H2H
Mariano Silberstein
0
3
2
26.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Valentin Diaz Spalletti
2
6
6
H2H
Heitor Forjaz Toledo Dornelles De Carvalho
0
1
4
26.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Santiago De La Fuente
2
6
6
H2H
Alan Ferreyra
0
2
1
26.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Victorio Marquiselli
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Alvarez
0
0
2
Argentina F3 (Cordoba)
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
28.05.18
Finală
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Federico Moreno
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
0
3
2
28.05.18
Semifinală
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Federico Moreno
1
w/o
H2H
Mateo Nicolas Martinez/Alejo Vilaro
0
28.05.18
Semifinală
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Maximiliano Estevez/Tomas Martin Etcheverry
0
3
2
28.05.18
Sfert de finală
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Federico Moreno
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
0
4
4
28.05.18
Sfert de finală
Mateo Nicolas Martinez/Alejo Vilaro
1
w/o
H2H
Facundo Arguello/Matias Zukas
0
28.05.18
Sfert de finală
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Nunez/Genaro Alberto Olivieri
0
2
1
28.05.18
Sfert de finală
Maximiliano Estevez/Tomas Martin Etcheverry
1
w/o
H2H
Francisco Comesana/Felipe Martinez Sarrasague
0
28.05.18
1-a rundă
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Federico Moreno
2
7
4
11
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Villanueva/Gonzalo Villanueva
1
6
5
6
9
28.05.18
1-a rundă
Franco Emanuel Egea/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Visokolskis/Carlos Agustin Waitman
0
1
4
28.05.18
1-a rundă
Facundo Arguello/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Andres Burruchaga/Santiago De La Fuente
0
3
2
28.05.18
1-a rundă
Mateo Nicolas Martinez/Alejo Vilaro
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi/Ryusei Makiguchi
0
4
4
28.05.18
1-a rundă
Victor Nunez/Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon/Juan Bautista Otegui
0
2
3
28.05.18
1-a rundă
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
7
6
H2H
Francisco Aranguren/Mateo Berne
0
6
1
4
28.05.18
1-a rundă
Maximiliano Estevez/Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
7
6
H2H
Fermin Tenti/Michel Vernier
0
6
2
4
28.05.18
1-a rundă
Francisco Comesana/Felipe Martinez Sarrasague
1
1
H2H
Juan Carlos Saez/Eduardo Agustin Torre
retragere
0
2
<