Argentina F7 (Corrientes) 2018 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: Paris
ATP: Canberra Challenger
ATP: Charlottesville Challenger
ATP: Eckental Challenger
ATP: Guayaquil Challenger
ATP: Shenzhen Challenger
ATP: Argentina F7 (Corrientes)
ATP: Brazil F7 (Sao
ATP: Czech Republic F8
ATP: Egypt F25 (Sharm
ATP: Estonia F2 (Tartu)
ATP: Greece F6 (Heraklion)
ATP: Italy F34 (Santa
ATP: Kuwait F1 (Meshref)
ATP: Thailand F7 (Nonthaburi)
ATP: Tunisia F38 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F34 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F29 (Birmingham)
ATP: Vietnam F5 (Tay
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
Argentina F7 (Corrientes) live, $15K
Argentina F7 (Corrientes)
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
03.11.18
Finală
Hernan Casanova
2
6
7
H2H
Manuel Pena Lopez
0
4
5
02.11.18
Semifinală
Hernan Casanova
2
6
2
6
H2H
Conner Huertas Del Pino
1
3
6
3
02.11.18
Semifinală
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
2
6
6
H2H
Maximiliano Estevez
1
6
1
3
02.11.18
Sfert de finală
Maximiliano Estevez
2
7
6
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim
0
6
1
3
02.11.18
Sfert de finală
Hernan Casanova
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Velotti
0
2
3
02.11.18
Sfert de finală
Manuel Pena Lopez
1
7
2
H2H
Francisco Cerundolo
retragere
0
5
0
02.11.18
Sfert de finală
Conner Huertas Del Pino
2
6
3
7
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo
1
3
6
5
31.10.18
a 2-a rundă
Hernan Casanova
2
6
6
H2H
Jeremias Rocco
0
3
2
31.10.18
a 2-a rundă
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
4
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
1
6
3
1
31.10.18
a 2-a rundă
Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
1
6
H2H
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
1
3
6
3
01.11.18
a 2-a rundă
Maximiliano Estevez
2
5
7
6
H2H
Juan Bautista Otegui
1
7
5
3
01.11.18
a 2-a rundă
Agustin Velotti
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Farjat
0
4
4
01.11.18
a 2-a rundă
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Aboian
0
3
2
01.11.18
a 2-a rundă
Conner Huertas Del Pino
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon
1
2
6
4
01.11.18
a 2-a rundă
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
0
1
3
29.10.18
1-a rundă
Agustin Velotti
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Riquelme
0
2
0
29.10.18
1-a rundă
Hernan Casanova
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Labuckas
0
0
1
29.10.18
1-a rundă
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
0
6
H2H
Michel Vernier
1
4
6
4
29.10.18
1-a rundă
Conner Huertas Del Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Mendoza
0
3
2
29.10.18
1-a rundă
Guido Ivan Justo
2
0
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
1
6
4
0
30.10.18
1-a rundă
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
6
H2H
Luciano Doria
0
1
3
30.10.18
1-a rundă
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Joaquin Ledesma
0
0
0
30.10.18
1-a rundă
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla
0
3
3
30.10.18
1-a rundă
Juan Bautista Otegui
2
6
6
H2H
Alejo Vilaro
0
4
4
30.10.18
1-a rundă
Leonardo Aboian
2
5
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Gagliardo
1
7
4
2
30.10.18
1-a rundă
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
0
2
3
30.10.18
1-a rundă
Jeremias Rocco
2
6
6
H2H
Luciano Carraro
0
2
3
30.10.18
1-a rundă
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Gerini
0
1
1
30.10.18
1-a rundă
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
2
3
6
6
H2H
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
1
6
2
1
30.10.18
1-a rundă
Tomas Farjat
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Besada
0
3
4
31.10.18
1-a rundă
Ignacio Monzon
1
6
2
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz
retragere
0
2
0
29.10.18
Calificare
Tomas Gerini
2
6
7
H2H
Boruch Skierkier
0
3
6
4
29.10.18
Calificare
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
2
1
6
6
H2H
Ramiro Pioli Tizon
1
6
4
1
29.10.18
Calificare
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Bianchi
0
3
5
29.10.18
Calificare
Leonardo Aboian
2
6
3
6
H2H
Julian Cundom
1
2
6
3
29.10.18
Calificare
Santiago Besada
2
6
6
H2H
Esteban Bruna
0
3
3
29.10.18
Calificare
Jeremias Rocco
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandr Bulitski
0
1
4
29.10.18
Calificare
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Mariano Navone
0
2
3
29.10.18
Calificare
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla
2
6
6
H2H
Ezequiel Monferrer
0
1
4
28.10.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Aleksandr Bulitski
2
6
5
6
H2H
Felix Arroyo Viglino
1
4
7
1
28.10.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Esteban Bruna
2
3
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Bruna
1
6
3
4
28.10.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Tomas Gerini
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Sierra
0
1
3
28.10.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Comesana
0
4
3
28.10.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
2
6
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Cenoz
1
2
7
6
2
28.10.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Leonardo Aboian
2
7
6
H2H
Mateo Berne
0
6
5
3
28.10.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Santiago Besada
2
6
6
H2H
Leandro Ezequiel Ventura
0
2
1
28.10.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Nicolas Bianchi
2
6
6
H2H
Gian Matias Di Natale
0
1
0
28.10.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Ramiro Pioli Tizon
2
6
7
H2H
Joaquin Benoit
0
4
5
28.10.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Jeremias Rocco
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Juan Aguilar
0
1
2
28.10.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Orihuela
0
0
4
28.10.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin L. Ambrosio
0
0
3
28.10.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Mariano Navone
2
6
7
H2H
Julian Gimenez
0
1
5
28.10.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Julian Cundom
2
6
7
6
H2H
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
1
7
4
6
8
3
28.10.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Boruch Skierkier
2
6
7
H2H
Alan Postay
0
1
6
3
28.10.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Ezequiel Monferrer
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Ignacio Linares
0
1
4
27.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Alejandro Orihuela
2
6
5
6
H2H
Nicolas Agustin Lema
1
3
7
2
27.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Alarcon
0
0
1
27.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Nicolas Bruna
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Velazquez
0
3
2
27.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Mateo Berne
2
6
7
H2H
Francisco Erramuspe
0
4
6
2
27.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Fernando Sierra
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Juarez
0
3
1
27.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Federico Juan Aguilar
2
6
6
H2H
Cristian Luciano Pastore
0
2
2
27.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Ramiro Pioli Tizon
2
6
6
H2H
Matheo Carabelli
0
1
4
27.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Jeremias Rocco
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Jorge Suarez
0
1
1
27.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
6
1
7
H2H
Lucas Luini
1
4
6
6
3
27.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Gian Matias Di Natale
2
6
6
H2H
Ian Fligler
0
3
3
27.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Juan Pablo Cenoz
2
6
6
H2H
Iago Ciucio
0
2
0
27.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Mariano Navone
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Novo
0
0
3
27.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Benjamin L. Ambrosio
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Rafael Sotelo
0
1
1
27.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Julian Cundom
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Mauricio Gonzalez Paiva
0
3
3
27.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Boruch Skierkier
2
6
6
H2H
Ezequiel Linarez
0
2
1
27.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Felix Arroyo Viglino
2
0
6
6
H2H
Jesus Matias Quiroga
1
6
1
4
27.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Joaquin Benoit
2
6
6
H2H
Maximo Secatore
0
2
1
27.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Martin Ignacio Linares
2
6
7
H2H
Alejo Gonzalez
0
1
5
27.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Ezequiel Monferrer
2
7
6
H2H
German Savu
0
5
2
27.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Leandro Ezequiel Ventura
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Riva
0
1
1
Argentina F7 (Corrientes)
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.18
Finală
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez
2
4
6
10
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim/Agustin Velotti
1
6
4
7
29.10.18
Semifinală
Mariano Kestelboim/Agustin Velotti
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Aboian/Juan Pablo Paz
0
4
3
29.10.18
Semifinală
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Ezequiel Agustin Santalla
0
6
8
2
29.10.18
Sfert de finală
Mariano Kestelboim/Agustin Velotti
2
6
7
H2H
Tomas Farjat/Lorenzo Gagliardo
0
4
6
4
29.10.18
Sfert de finală
Leonardo Aboian/Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
7
H2H
Mateo Berne/Hernan Casanova
0
3
6
6
29.10.18
Sfert de finală
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez
2
1
6
10
H2H
Luciano Doria/Alejo Vilaro
1
6
2
7
29.10.18
Sfert de finală
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Ezequiel Agustin Santalla
2
7
2
10
H2H
Ignacio Monzon/Juan Bautista Otegui
1
6
5
6
7
29.10.18
1-a rundă
Mariano Kestelboim/Agustin Velotti
2
6
3
10
H2H
Maximiliano Estevez/Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
1
4
6
7
29.10.18
1-a rundă
Ignacio Monzon/Juan Bautista Otegui
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Riquelme/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
0
4
1
29.10.18
1-a rundă
Leonardo Aboian/Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Esteban Bruna
0
3
5
29.10.18
1-a rundă
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Besada/Francisco Comesana
0
1
4
29.10.18
1-a rundă
Luciano Doria/Alejo Vilaro
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Gerini/Guido Ivan Justo
0
1
4
29.10.18
1-a rundă
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Ezequiel Agustin Santalla
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Bianchi/Alan Postay
0
4
0
29.10.18
1-a rundă
Mateo Berne/Hernan Casanova
2
6
6
H2H
Conner Huertas Del Pino/Alejandro Mendoza
0
3
1
29.10.18
1-a rundă
Tomas Farjat/Lorenzo Gagliardo
2
6
7
H2H
Ezequiel Monferrer/Valentin Velazquez
0
2
5
<