Argentina F8 2016 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: Paris
ATP: Vicenza Challenger
ATP: Algeria F3
ATP: Argentina F8
ATP: Bosnia & Herzegovina
ATP: Bulgaria F2
ATP: China F8
ATP: Czech Republic F3
ATP: Guam F1
ATP: Israel F8
ATP: Italy F12
ATP: Mexico F4
ATP: Portugal F7
ATP: Romania F4
ATP: Spain F15
ATP: Tunisia F20
ATP: Turkey F21
ATP: Ukraine F3
ATP: Uzbekistan F3
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
Argentina F8 live, $10K
Argentina F8
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
28.05.16
Finală
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
4
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Villanueva
1
6
2
3
27.05.16
Semifinală
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
1
w/o
H2H
Andrea Collarini
0
27.05.16
Semifinală
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
1
6
H2H
Federico Coria
1
2
6
1
26.05.16
Sfert de finală
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Hernan Casanova
0
4
3
26.05.16
Sfert de finală
Andrea Collarini
2
6
2
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Galarza
1
3
6
4
26.05.16
Sfert de finală
Federico Coria
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
0
1
0
26.05.16
Sfert de finală
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
1
6
H2H
Juan Carlos Saez
1
2
6
4
25.05.16
a 2-a rundă
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
0
3
0
25.05.16
a 2-a rundă
Andrea Collarini
2
6
6
H2H
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
0
2
0
25.05.16
a 2-a rundă
Juan Carlos Saez
2
6
6
7
H2H
Eduardo Agustin Torre
1
7
3
2
6
1
25.05.16
a 2-a rundă
Federico Coria
1
1
H2H
Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi
retragere
0
1
25.05.16
a 2-a rundă
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
6
1
6
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim
1
1
6
1
25.05.16
a 2-a rundă
Hernan Casanova
2
6
7
H2H
Rafael Matos
0
0
6
3
25.05.16
a 2-a rundă
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
H2H
Fermin Peralta Martinez
0
2
4
25.05.16
a 2-a rundă
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
2
6
7
H2H
Maximiliano Estevez
0
2
5
23.05.16
1-a rundă
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
7
H2H
Brian Orradre
0
3
5
23.05.16
1-a rundă
Federico Coria
2
6
1
6
H2H
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
1
3
6
2
23.05.16
1-a rundă
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
2
6
H2H
Facundo Mena
1
2
6
4
23.05.16
1-a rundă
Eduardo Agustin Torre
2
6
6
H2H
Gustavo Vellbach
0
4
1
23.05.16
1-a rundă
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Tsuchiya
0
0
0
24.05.16
1-a rundă
Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Villarruel
0
0
1
24.05.16
1-a rundă
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Eduardo Severino
0
1
3
24.05.16
1-a rundă
Maximiliano Estevez
2
7
6
H2H
Filipe Brandao
0
5
3
24.05.16
1-a rundă
Andrea Collarini
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Cerundolo
0
1
3
24.05.16
1-a rundă
Juan Carlos Saez
2
6
6
H2H
Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz
0
1
1
24.05.16
1-a rundă
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
6
6
H2H
Luciano Doria
0
2
0
24.05.16
1-a rundă
Hernan Casanova
2
6
7
H2H
Andre Miele
0
4
6
3
24.05.16
1-a rundă
Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea
0
0
2
24.05.16
1-a rundă
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
2
7
6
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte
0
5
2
24.05.16
1-a rundă
Fermin Peralta Martinez
2
4
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich
1
6
2
4
24.05.16
1-a rundă
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Baez
0
3
1
23.05.16
Calificare
Filipe Brandao
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Aranda
0
0
3
23.05.16
Calificare
Luciano Doria
2
6
6
H2H
Thiago Agustin Tirante
0
3
0
23.05.16
Calificare
Rafael Matos
2
7
6
H2H
Victor Nunez
0
5
3
23.05.16
Calificare
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Santos
0
1
2
23.05.16
Calificare
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe D'Annunzio
0
1
2
23.05.16
Calificare
Santiago Villarruel
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Manuel Matute
0
1
4
23.05.16
Calificare
Francisco Cerundolo
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ivan Dikenstein
1
6
2
4
23.05.16
Calificare
Sebastian Baez
2
5
7
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
1
7
6
5
4
23.05.16
2-a rundă de calif.
Nicolas Santos
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro De Souza V. Mendonca
0
1
2
23.05.16
2-a rundă de calif.
Victor Nunez
2
0
6
6
H2H
Dario Acosta
1
6
1
4
23.05.16
2-a rundă de calif.
Filipe Brandao
2
6
6
H2H
Asdrubal Gobernate
0
3
2
23.05.16
2-a rundă de calif.
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi
0
3
1
23.05.16
2-a rundă de calif.
Luciano Doria
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alejo Vilaro
1
4
6
2
23.05.16
2-a rundă de calif.
Juan Manuel Matute
2
6
3
6
H2H
Gerardo Irarrazabal
1
1
6
4
23.05.16
2-a rundă de calif.
Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Bautista Otegui
0
3
1
23.05.16
2-a rundă de calif.
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
2
6
6
H2H
Jeff Guerrero
0
2
1
23.05.16
2-a rundă de calif.
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Achondo
1
6
3
0
23.05.16
2-a rundă de calif.
Santiago Villarruel
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Lavaselli
0
4
4
23.05.16
2-a rundă de calif.
Felipe D'Annunzio
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Rodrigues Girotto
0
0
1
23.05.16
2-a rundă de calif.
Juan Aranda
2
6
6
H2H
Justo Villanueva
0
4
4
23.05.16
2-a rundă de calif.
Ivan Dikenstein
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
0
6
2
2
23.05.16
2-a rundă de calif.
Francisco Cerundolo
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alan Kohen
1
6
4
3
23.05.16
2-a rundă de calif.
Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
1
6
6
H2H
Esteban Bruna
1
6
4
3
23.05.16
2-a rundă de calif.
Sebastian Baez
2
7
6
H2H
Lourenzo Gasperini
0
6
5
4
23.05.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Nicolas Santos
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Avila
0
2
2
23.05.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Victor Nunez
2
3
6
6
H2H
Valentino Raul Caratini
1
6
1
4
23.05.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Filipe Brandao
2
6
2
6
H2H
Mateo Etchevarne
1
1
6
1
23.05.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Dario Acosta
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Luini
0
1
3
23.05.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
6
H2H
Andreas Ignacio Pasutti
0
2
3
23.05.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Luciano Doria
2
1
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Aboian
1
6
3
4
23.05.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Juan Manuel Matute
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Zaidman
0
1
0
23.05.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Esteban Bruna
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Jorge Suarez
0
1
4
23.05.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Alan Kohen
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Besada
0
2
3
23.05.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Levy
0
0
0
23.05.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Asdrubal Gobernate
2
7
3
6
H2H
Yuri Andrade
1
5
6
2
23.05.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Reche
0
2
0
23.05.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
6
4
6
H2H
Eduardo Palma
1
1
6
4
23.05.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Gerardo Irarrazabal
2
6
3
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Cardini
1
2
6
3
23.05.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Santiago Villarruel
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Fuenzalida
0
0
1
23.05.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Alejo Vilaro
2
6
6
H2H
Brian Valdemar Molina
0
3
3
23.05.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Gonzalo Lavaselli
2
3
6
6
H2H
Fermin Tenti
1
6
4
4
23.05.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Felipe D'Annunzio
2
6
1
6
H2H
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
1
3
6
2
23.05.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Jeff Guerrero
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alejo Michaux
1
6
0
3
23.05.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Gonzalo Achondo
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Herrera Duran
0
2
3
23.05.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Juan Bautista Otegui
2
2
7
7
H2H
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez
1
6
5
5
23.05.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Juan Aranda
2
6
7
H2H
Federico Moreno
0
2
5
23.05.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Pedro De Souza V. Mendonca
2
6
6
H2H
Cristian Luciano Pastore
0
3
3
23.05.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Manuel Lopez Parravicini
0
1
0
23.05.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Alexandre Rodrigues Girotto
2
6
7
H2H
Pablo Aristimuno Gomez
0
1
6
1
23.05.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Lourenzo Gasperini
2
3
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alejandro De Gregorio
1
6
4
3
23.05.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Justo Villanueva
2
3
6
7
H2H
Kevin Deich
1
6
4
5
23.05.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Ivan Dikenstein
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas De Marco
0
3
0
23.05.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou
0
3
4
23.05.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
6
6
H2H
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi
0
1
2
23.05.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Sebastian Baez
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Sierra
0
0
4
23.05.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
2
7
6
H2H
Gustavo Gomez Buyatti
0
6
5
4
Argentina F8
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
23.05.16
Finală
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Eduardo Agustin Torre
2
6
0
11
H2H
Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz/Juan Carlos Saez
1
1
6
9
23.05.16
Semifinală
Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz/Juan Carlos Saez
2
4
6
10
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte/Maximiliano Estevez
1
6
4
7
23.05.16
Semifinală
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Eduardo Agustin Torre
2
6
4
10
H2H
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Victor Nunez
1
4
6
8
23.05.16
Sfert de finală
Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz/Juan Carlos Saez
2
2
6
10
H2H
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Nicolas Santos
1
6
4
7
23.05.16
Sfert de finală
Matias Franco Descotte/Maximiliano Estevez
2
3
6
10
H2H
Juan Manuel Matute/Gustavo Vellbach
1
6
3
4
23.05.16
Sfert de finală
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Victor Nunez
2
6
5
10
H2H
Fermin Peralta Martinez/Alejo Vilaro
1
2
7
4
23.05.16
Sfert de finală
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Eduardo Agustin Torre
2
6
5
10
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Rafael Matos
1
2
7
7
23.05.16
1-a rundă
Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz/Juan Carlos Saez
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Collarini/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
0
2
2
23.05.16
1-a rundă
Juan Manuel Matute/Gustavo Vellbach
2
6
2
14
H2H
Andre Miele/Alexandre Tsuchiya
1
2
6
12
23.05.16
1-a rundă
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Nicolas Santos
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Besada/Francisco Cerundolo
0
2
0
23.05.16
1-a rundă
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea/Federico Moreno
0
1
3
23.05.16
1-a rundă
Matias Franco Descotte/Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich/Alan Kohen
0
2
3
23.05.16
1-a rundă
Fermin Peralta Martinez/Alejo Vilaro
2
6
6
H2H
Americo Lanzoni/Carlos Eduardo Severino
0
2
1
23.05.16
1-a rundă
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Victor Nunez
2
4
6
15
H2H
Hernan Casanova/Mariano Kestelboim
1
6
1
13
23.05.16
1-a rundă
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Eduardo Agustin Torre
2
6
2
10
H2H
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Facundo Mena
1
2
6
2
<