Argentina F8 (Buenos 2018 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: Milan
ATP: Bratislava Challenger
ATP: Knoxville Challenger
ATP: Montevideo Challenger
ATP: Mouilleron Le Captif
ATP: Argentina F8 (Buenos
ATP: Brazil F8 (Sao
ATP: Czech Republic F9
ATP: Egypt F26 (Sharm
ATP: Estonia F3 (Parnu)
ATP: Greece F7 (Heraklion)
ATP: Kuwait F2 (Meshref)
ATP: Mozambique F1 (Maputo)
ATP: Thailand F8 (Nonthaburi)
ATP: Tunisia F39 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F35 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F30 (Niceville)
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
Argentina F8 (Buenos Aires) live, $15K
Argentina F8 (Buenos
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
11.11.18
Finală
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
3
6
6
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim
1
6
4
4
09.11.18
Semifinală
Mariano Kestelboim
2
7
6
H2H
Agustin Velotti
0
5
4
09.11.18
Semifinală
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
5
6
H2H
Facundo Mena
1
4
7
4
08.11.18
Sfert de finală
Agustin Velotti
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
0
0
1
08.11.18
Sfert de finală
Facundo Mena
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
0
4
2
08.11.18
Sfert de finală
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Aboian
0
2
4
08.11.18
Sfert de finală
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
6
H2H
Maximiliano Estevez
0
2
4
07.11.18
a 2-a rundă
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
6
H2H
Hernan Casanova
0
3
2
07.11.18
a 2-a rundă
Agustin Velotti
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
0
0
3
07.11.18
a 2-a rundă
Facundo Mena
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Pena Lopez
0
4
4
07.11.18
a 2-a rundă
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Uryson
0
3
2
07.11.18
a 2-a rundă
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Boruch Skierkier
0
1
0
07.11.18
a 2-a rundă
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
2
1
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz
1
6
1
2
07.11.18
a 2-a rundă
Leonardo Aboian
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Bianchi
0
2
3
07.11.18
a 2-a rundă
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou
0
4
2
05.11.18
1-a rundă
Agustin Velotti
2
6
6
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo
0
3
1
05.11.18
1-a rundă
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
7
6
H2H
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
0
5
3
05.11.18
1-a rundă
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Besada
0
3
2
05.11.18
1-a rundă
Nicolas Uryson
2
2
7
7
H2H
Federico Moreno
1
6
5
6
3
05.11.18
1-a rundă
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Mendoza
0
3
1
05.11.18
1-a rundă
Nicolas Bianchi
2
6
6
H2H
Alejo Vilaro
0
3
1
05.11.18
1-a rundă
Ignacio Carou
2
6
6
6
H2H
Agustin Riquelme
1
3
7
2
2
05.11.18
1-a rundă
Boruch Skierkier
2
6
6
H2H
Gian Matias Di Natale
0
2
2
06.11.18
1-a rundă
Maximiliano Estevez
2
7
7
H2H
Luciano Doria
0
5
5
06.11.18
1-a rundă
Facundo Mena
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Farjat
0
3
1
06.11.18
1-a rundă
Hernan Casanova
2
6
6
H2H
Michel Vernier
0
3
4
06.11.18
1-a rundă
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
2
6
6
H2H
Conner Huertas Del Pino
0
2
1
06.11.18
1-a rundă
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Gagliardo
0
3
2
06.11.18
1-a rundă
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
0
3
3
06.11.18
1-a rundă
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
2
4
6
6
H2H
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
1
6
3
3
06.11.18
1-a rundă
Leonardo Aboian
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Cerundolo
0
2
3
04.11.18
Calificare
Conner Huertas Del Pino
2
6
7
H2H
Jeremias Rocco
0
3
5
04.11.18
Calificare
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Bruna
0
2
3
04.11.18
Calificare
Leonardo Aboian
2
7
6
H2H
Julian Gimenez
0
6
4
3
04.11.18
Calificare
Santiago Besada
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
0
2
1
04.11.18
Calificare
Nicolas Bianchi
2
3
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Uryson
1
6
4
2
04.11.18
Calificare
Lorenzo Gagliardo
2
6
7
H2H
Esteban Bruna
0
3
6
1
04.11.18
Calificare
Tomas Farjat
2
5
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Ameal
1
7
3
3
04.11.18
Calificare
Boruch Skierkier
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Berne
0
3
2
03.11.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Esteban Bruna
2
7
6
H2H
Luciano Carraro
0
5
0
03.11.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Juan Ignacio Ameal
2
6
7
H2H
Felipe Derdoy
0
1
6
7
03.11.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Nicolas Uryson
2
6
6
H2H
Joaquin Benoit
0
2
2
03.11.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
2
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandr Bulitski
1
6
1
3
03.11.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Conner Huertas Del Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Juan Aguilar
0
0
0
03.11.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Aranda
0
0
3
03.11.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Leonardo Aboian
2
6
6
H2H
Guillermo Canel
0
2
1
03.11.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Santiago Besada
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Iturbe
0
2
2
03.11.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Nicolas Bruna
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alan Postay
1
7
3
1
1
03.11.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Mateo Berne
2
2
6
7
H2H
Tomas Gerini
1
6
3
5
03.11.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Nicolas Bianchi
2
6
6
H2H
Mariano Navone
0
3
2
03.11.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Jeremias Rocco
2
6
6
H2H
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
0
4
0
03.11.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Lorenzo Gagliardo
2
6
2
6
H2H
Alex Barrena
1
4
6
2
03.11.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Julian Gimenez
1
3
H2H
Fernando Sierra
retragere
0
1
03.11.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Tomas Farjat
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Riva
0
1
1
03.11.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Boruch Skierkier
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla
1
4
6
4
Argentina F8 (Buenos
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
05.11.18
Finală
Maximiliano Estevez/Mariano Kestelboim
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Guido Ivan Justo
0
6
5
2
05.11.18
Semifinală
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Guido Ivan Justo
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
0
6
4
1
05.11.18
Semifinală
Maximiliano Estevez/Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
7
10
H2H
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez
1
7
4
5
6
05.11.18
Sfert de finală
Juan Pablo Paz/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Besada/Ignacio Carou
0
4
1
05.11.18
Sfert de finală
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Luciano Doria/Agustin Velotti
0
4
3
05.11.18
Sfert de finală
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
7
H2H
Hernan Casanova/Mateo Nicolas Martinez
0
1
5
05.11.18
Sfert de finală
Maximiliano Estevez/Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Berne/Nicolas Bianchi
0
2
1
05.11.18
1-a rundă
Juan Pablo Paz/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Federico Moreno
0
6
5
2
05.11.18
1-a rundă
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino
0
3
3
05.11.18
1-a rundă
Santiago Besada/Ignacio Carou
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Agustin Riquelme
0
1
0
05.11.18
1-a rundă
Hernan Casanova/Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
6
4
15
H2H
Francisco Cerundolo/Facundo Mena
1
2
6
13
05.11.18
1-a rundă
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Guido Ivan Justo
2
4
7
10
H2H
Leonardo Aboian/Tomas Farjat
1
6
5
7
05.11.18
1-a rundă
Luciano Doria/Agustin Velotti
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Barrena/Matias Iturbe
0
3
2
05.11.18
1-a rundă
Mateo Berne/Nicolas Bianchi
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Mendoza/Michel Vernier
0
4
4
05.11.18
1-a rundă
Maximiliano Estevez/Mariano Kestelboim
2
3
6
10
H2H
Nicolas Uryson/Alejo Vilaro
1
6
4
5
<