Argentina F8 (Corrientes) 2017 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: Milan
ATP: Bratislava Challenger
ATP: Knoxville Challenger
ATP: Kobe Challenger
ATP: Montevideo Challenger
ATP: Mouilleron Le Captif
ATP: Argentina F8 (Corrientes)
ATP: Czech Republic F9
ATP: Egypt F33 (Sharm
ATP: Estonia F4 (Parnu)
ATP: Greece F8 (Heraklion)
ATP: Kuwait F2 (Meshref)
ATP: Morocco F5 (Beni
ATP: Tunisia F34 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F42 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F36 (Niceville)
ATP: Vietnam F1 (Thu
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
Argentina F8 (Corrientes) live, $25K
Argentina F8 (Corrientes)
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
11.11.17
Finală
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
7
H2H
Agustin Velotti
0
4
6
3
10.11.17
Semifinală
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
1
w/o
H2H
Sebastian Baez
0
10.11.17
Semifinală
Agustin Velotti
2
7
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Galarza
1
6
8
7
7
3
10.11.17
Sfert de finală
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Villanueva
0
1
2
10.11.17
Sfert de finală
Agustin Velotti
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
0
1
4
10.11.17
Sfert de finală
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Juarez
0
4
4
10.11.17
Sfert de finală
Sebastian Baez
2
4
6
6
H2H
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
1
6
1
0
08.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Gagliardo
0
0
0
08.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Agustin Velotti
2
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
1
6
5
2
08.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
6
5
6
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
1
2
7
4
08.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
3
6
6
H2H
Alejo Vilaro
1
6
2
3
08.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea
0
4
3
08.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi
0
3
4
08.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Facundo Juarez
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Miele
0
4
3
08.11.17
a 2-a rundă
Sebastian Baez
1
5
7
2
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz
retragere
0
7
5
0
07.11.17
1-a rundă
Andre Miele
2
6
7
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
0
2
5
07.11.17
1-a rundă
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Luciano Tacchi
0
4
2
07.11.17
1-a rundă
Agustin Velotti
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon
0
2
3
07.11.17
1-a rundă
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Comesana
0
4
3
07.11.17
1-a rundă
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
6
7
H2H
Eduardo Agustin Torre
0
2
6
5
07.11.17
1-a rundă
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
6
2
6
H2H
Fermin Tenti
1
1
6
3
07.11.17
1-a rundă
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Ameal
0
3
2
07.11.17
1-a rundă
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
H2H
Esteban Bruna
0
0
1
07.11.17
1-a rundă
Juan Pablo Paz
2
2
6
7
H2H
Manuel Pena Lopez
1
6
3
6
0
07.11.17
1-a rundă
Franco Emanuel Egea
2
6
3
6
H2H
Alan Kohen
1
3
6
3
07.11.17
1-a rundă
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
2
6
1
6
H2H
Dante Gennaro
1
4
6
3
07.11.17
1-a rundă
Alejo Vilaro
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
0
5
3
07.11.17
1-a rundă
Facundo Juarez
2
7
6
H2H
Joaquin Ledesma
0
5
1
07.11.17
1-a rundă
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi
2
7
6
H2H
Federico Moreno
0
6
6
1
07.11.17
1-a rundă
Sebastian Baez
2
6
6
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo
0
1
2
07.11.17
1-a rundă
Lorenzo Gagliardo
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Bacella
0
1
6
2
06.11.17
Calificare
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
2
6
H2H
Valentin Florez
1
2
6
3
06.11.17
Calificare
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
0
2
3
06.11.17
Calificare
Alan Kohen
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Comesana
0
4
1
06.11.17
Calificare
Eduardo Agustin Torre
2
7
6
H2H
Gaston Tonello
0
5
1
06.11.17
Calificare
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou
0
2
2
06.11.17
Calificare
Nicolas Bacella
2
6
2
6
H2H
Tomas Farjat
1
4
6
4
06.11.17
Calificare
Fermin Tenti
2
2
6
6
H2H
Patricio Gabriel Manzotti
1
6
2
3
06.11.17
Calificare
Guido Ivan Justo
2
3
7
6
H2H
Leonardo Aboian
1
6
6
4
4
06.11.17
2-a rundă de calif.
Valentin Florez
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Riva
0
1
0
06.11.17
2-a rundă de calif.
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Rene Yegros Codiani
0
2
1
06.11.17
2-a rundă de calif.
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
6
3
6
H2H
Julian Gimenez
1
1
6
2
06.11.17
2-a rundă de calif.
Alan Kohen
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Coronel
0
1
2
06.11.17
2-a rundă de calif.
Eduardo Agustin Torre
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Gurmendi
0
4
2
06.11.17
2-a rundă de calif.
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Bautista Otegui
0
2
3
06.11.17
2-a rundă de calif.
Leonardo Aboian
2
6
6
H2H
Alejo Michaux
0
0
4
06.11.17
2-a rundă de calif.
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Farfan
0
1
1
06.11.17
2-a rundă de calif.
Ignacio Carou
2
6
2
6
H2H
Martin Facundo Carrizo
1
3
6
4
06.11.17
2-a rundă de calif.
Gaston Tonello
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Etchevarne
0
3
0
06.11.17
2-a rundă de calif.
Nicolas Bacella
2
6
6
H2H
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
0
1
1
06.11.17
2-a rundă de calif.
Fermin Tenti
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Horacio Kuiper
0
0
0
06.11.17
2-a rundă de calif.
Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez
0
4
4
06.11.17
2-a rundă de calif.
Francisco Comesana
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Sprovieri
0
3
1
06.11.17
2-a rundă de calif.
Patricio Gabriel Manzotti
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Mauricio Gonzalez Paiva
0
4
4
06.11.17
2-a rundă de calif.
Tomas Farjat
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Gerini
0
3
4
06.11.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Valentin Florez
2
6
6
H2H
Gerardo Francisco Sosa Jaques
0
0
2
06.11.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Alan Astudillo
0
0
1
06.11.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Marcos Castares
0
3
1
06.11.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Alan Kohen
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Berne
0
2
2
06.11.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Eduardo Agustin Torre
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Aranguren
0
2
2
06.11.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Tomas Gerini
2
5
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Zaidman
1
7
4
3
06.11.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Martin Facundo Carrizo
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Francisco Spinelli
0
3
4
06.11.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Alejo Michaux
2
7
3
7
H2H
Agustin Ozcoidi
1
5
6
5
06.11.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Rene Yegros Codiani
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Groppo
0
2
2
06.11.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Cenoz
0
3
4
06.11.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Juan Bautista Otegui
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Barros
0
1
1
06.11.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez
2
7
6
H2H
Enzo Do Porto
0
6
3
1
06.11.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Leonardo Sprovieri
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Damian Gramajo
0
2
2
06.11.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Leonardo Aboian
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Alcalde
0
6
2
2
06.11.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Saffratti
0
4
4
06.11.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Lucas Farfan
2
2
6
7
H2H
Fernando Sierra
1
6
2
5
06.11.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Ignacio Carou
2
7
0
6
H2H
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero
1
5
6
3
06.11.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Gaston Tonello
2
2
6
6
H2H
Luciano Doria
1
6
4
2
06.11.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Mateo Etchevarne
2
3
7
6
H2H
Emilio Juan Benitez
1
6
5
3
06.11.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Nicolas Bacella
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Pairetti
0
4
4
06.11.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Tomas Coronel
2
7
6
H2H
Pablo Ignacio Moine
0
5
4
06.11.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Fermin Tenti
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Bruna
0
5
3
06.11.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Federico Horacio Kuiper
2
6
6
6
H2H
Lucas Damian Nobile Bento
1
7
5
4
4
06.11.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
6
6
H2H
Lautaro Rodrigo Ferreira
0
0
1
06.11.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Alexis Gurmendi
2
6
3
6
H2H
Valentin Velazquez
1
1
6
0
06.11.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Bianchi
0
2
3
06.11.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Francisco Comesana
2
1
6
7
H2H
Nicolas De Marco
1
6
4
6
4
06.11.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Matias Riva
2
1
7
7
H2H
Hugo Jorge Suarez
1
6
5
6
5
06.11.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Patricio Gabriel Manzotti
2
6
3
6
H2H
Tomas Reche
1
2
6
3
06.11.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Julian Gimenez
2
6
6
H2H
Gian Matias Di Natale
0
4
2
06.11.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Tomas Farjat
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Gonzales Borghi
0
3
1
06.11.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Juan Mauricio Gonzalez Paiva
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Besada
0
2
4
Argentina F8 (Corrientes)
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
06.11.17
Finală
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Juan Pablo Paz
2
7
2
10
H2H
Valentin Florez/Eduardo Agustin Torre
1
5
6
8
06.11.17
Semifinală
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
4
10
H2H
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi/Manuel Pena Lopez
1
4
6
8
06.11.17
Semifinală
Valentin Florez/Eduardo Agustin Torre
2
6
6
H2H
Dante Gennaro/Gonzalo Villanueva
0
1
4
06.11.17
Sfert de finală
Dante Gennaro/Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea/Federico Moreno
0
3
3
06.11.17
Sfert de finală
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
10
H2H
Juan Ignacio Ameal/Santiago Besada
1
7
5
3
5
06.11.17
Sfert de finală
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi/Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
0
1
3
06.11.17
Sfert de finală
Valentin Florez/Eduardo Agustin Torre
2
6
6
H2H
Geronimo Espin Busleiman/Facundo Juarez
0
3
3
06.11.17
1-a rundă
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
3
6
10
H2H
Esteban Bruna/Alejo Vilaro
1
6
4
4
06.11.17
1-a rundă
Franco Emanuel Egea/Federico Moreno
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Miele/Daniel Dutra Da Silva
0
3
4
06.11.17
1-a rundă
Juan Ignacio Ameal/Santiago Besada
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Aboian/Agustin Suarez Gonzalez
0
4
1
06.11.17
1-a rundă
Dante Gennaro/Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon/Leonardo Sprovieri
0
4
2
06.11.17
1-a rundă
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Bacella/Juan Bautista Otegui
0
4
2
06.11.17
1-a rundă
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi/Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Emilio Juan Benitez/Mateo Etchevarne
0
3
2
06.11.17
1-a rundă
Geronimo Espin Busleiman/Facundo Juarez
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Mateo Nicolas Martinez
0
3
2
06.11.17
1-a rundă
Valentin Florez/Eduardo Agustin Torre
2
6
6
10
H2H
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Agustin Velotti
1
7
6
3
8
<