Argentina F9 2016 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: French Open (juniors)
ATP: Furth Challenger
ATP: Manchester Challenger
ATP: Prostejov Challenger
ATP: Argentina F9
ATP: Bosnia & Herzegovina
ATP: Bulgaria F3
ATP: China F9
ATP: Israel F9
ATP: Italy F13
ATP: Japan F6
ATP: Mexico F5
ATP: Poland F2
ATP: Tunisia F21
ATP: Turkey F22
ATP: Uzbekistan F4
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
Argentina F9 live, $10K
Argentina F9
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
05.06.16
Finală
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
1
6
6
H2H
Juan Carlos Saez
1
6
2
3
04.06.16
Semifinală
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
3
6
6
H2H
Federico Coria
1
6
4
4
04.06.16
Semifinală
Juan Carlos Saez
2
6
6
H2H
Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz
0
4
3
03.06.16
Sfert de finală
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
1
6
5
H2H
Maximiliano Estevez
retragere
0
1
3
03.06.16
Sfert de finală
Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz
2
4
6
7
H2H
Hernan Casanova
1
6
4
5
03.06.16
Sfert de finală
Juan Carlos Saez
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Ignacio Galarza
0
4
6
5
03.06.16
Sfert de finală
Federico Coria
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Villanueva
0
2
3
02.06.16
a 2-a rundă
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
7
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
0
1
6
5
02.06.16
a 2-a rundă
Maximiliano Estevez
2
7
7
H2H
Eduardo Agustin Torre
0
5
5
02.06.16
a 2-a rundă
Federico Coria
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Villarruel
0
1
2
02.06.16
a 2-a rundă
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
6
6
H2H
Alejo Vilaro
0
0
2
02.06.16
a 2-a rundă
Gonzalo Villanueva
1
6
5
H2H
Facundo Mena
retragere
0
1
1
03.06.16
a 2-a rundă
Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz
2
7
6
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim
0
6
3
4
03.06.16
a 2-a rundă
Juan Carlos Saez
2
7
6
H2H
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
0
6
3
1
03.06.16
a 2-a rundă
Hernan Casanova
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Manuel Matute
0
2
3
31.05.16
1-a rundă
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
0
3
4
31.05.16
1-a rundă
Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz
2
7
6
H2H
Alexandre Tsuchiya
0
5
0
31.05.16
1-a rundă
Facundo Mena
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea
0
4
3
31.05.16
1-a rundă
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
7
6
H2H
Axel Geller
0
6
3
2
31.05.16
1-a rundă
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
7
6
H2H
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
0
6
3
0
31.05.16
1-a rundă
Hernan Casanova
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte
0
4
2
31.05.16
1-a rundă
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
7
7
H2H
Michel Vernier
0
5
6
7
31.05.16
1-a rundă
Eduardo Agustin Torre
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Miele
0
2
4
01.06.16
1-a rundă
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Moreno
0
4
0
01.06.16
1-a rundă
Juan Carlos Saez
2
7
3
6
H2H
Mateo Julio
1
6
6
6
2
01.06.16
1-a rundă
Federico Coria
2
6
6
H2H
Alan Kohen
0
4
4
01.06.16
1-a rundă
Juan Manuel Matute
2
3
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Santos
1
6
3
2
01.06.16
1-a rundă
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
7
H2H
Francisco Cerundolo
0
4
6
2
01.06.16
1-a rundă
Santiago Villarruel
2
6
6
H2H
Gustavo Vellbach
0
3
0
01.06.16
1-a rundă
Alejo Vilaro
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Aboian
0
4
3
01.06.16
1-a rundă
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
5
6
7
H2H
Juan Bautista Otegui
1
7
2
5
30.05.16
Calificare
Juan Manuel Matute
2
4
6
7
H2H
Lucas Aranguren
1
6
0
5
30.05.16
Calificare
Alan Kohen
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Uryson
0
3
0
30.05.16
Calificare
Santiago Villarruel
2
1
6
6
H2H
Tomas Reche
1
6
3
0
30.05.16
Calificare
Alejo Vilaro
2
6
6
H2H
Esteban Bruna
0
2
0
30.05.16
Calificare
Federico Moreno
2
6
5
6
H2H
Rafael Matos
1
3
7
4
30.05.16
Calificare
Mateo Julio
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Jorge Suarez
0
4
4
30.05.16
Calificare
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich
0
6
12
4
30.05.16
Calificare
Francisco Cerundolo
2
7
6
H2H
Bruno Avila
0
6
6
4
30.05.16
2-a rundă de calif.
Juan Manuel Matute
2
6
6
6
H2H
Felipe Derdoy
1
3
7
2
3
30.05.16
2-a rundă de calif.
Esteban Bruna
2
7
4
6
H2H
Asdrubal Gobernate
1
5
6
1
30.05.16
2-a rundă de calif.
Alan Kohen
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ivan Dikenstein
1
3
6
2
30.05.16
2-a rundă de calif.
Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Lavaselli
0
3
2
30.05.16
2-a rundă de calif.
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Pereda
0
2
2
30.05.16
2-a rundă de calif.
Santiago Villarruel
2
6
7
H2H
Lourenzo Gasperini
0
2
5
30.05.16
2-a rundă de calif.
Alejo Vilaro
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Deich
0
2
2
30.05.16
2-a rundă de calif.
Federico Moreno
2
6
6
H2H
Jeff Guerrero
0
1
4
30.05.16
2-a rundă de calif.
Nicolas Uryson
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Barros
0
1
1
30.05.16
2-a rundă de calif.
Mateo Julio
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Aranda
0
1
5
30.05.16
2-a rundă de calif.
Tomas Reche
2
7
4
6
H2H
Felipe D'Annunzio
1
5
6
3
30.05.16
2-a rundă de calif.
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Etchevarne
0
0
4
30.05.16
2-a rundă de calif.
Lucas Aranguren
2
7
3
6
H2H
Andreas Ignacio Pasutti
1
6
3
6
4
30.05.16
2-a rundă de calif.
Bruno Avila
2
7
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou
0
5
2
30.05.16
2-a rundă de calif.
Hugo Jorge Suarez
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Manuel Lopez Parravicini
0
4
1
30.05.16
2-a rundă de calif.
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas De Marco
0
4
4
30.05.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Juan Manuel Matute
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Besada
0
4
4
30.05.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Manuel Barros
2
6
2
6
H2H
Lucas Luini
1
4
6
3
30.05.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Esteban Bruna
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Achondo
0
1
2
30.05.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Alan Kohen
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Adrian Larregina
0
0
2
30.05.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Brian Orradre
0
2
1
30.05.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Asdrubal Gobernate
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro De Souza V. Mendonca
0
4
3
30.05.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
6
7
H2H
Federico Guillermo Gomez
0
3
6
1
30.05.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Santiago Villarruel
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Aranguren
0
2
2
30.05.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Alejo Vilaro
1
6
1
H2H
Luciano Doria
retragere
0
3
0
30.05.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Federico Moreno
2
6
6
H2H
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
0
3
0
30.05.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Gonzalo Lavaselli
2
4
6
6
H2H
Luciano Sabelli
1
6
2
3
30.05.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Andreas Ignacio Pasutti
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Fuenzalida
0
0
1
30.05.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Kevin Deich
2
6
6
H2H
Justo Villanueva
0
4
2
30.05.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Gonzalo Pereda
2
6
6
H2H
Alan Postay
0
3
1
30.05.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Felipe D'Annunzio
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Nicolas Bertucci
0
2
2
30.05.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Jeff Guerrero
2
7
6
H2H
Brian Valdemar Molina
0
5
1
30.05.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Nicolas Uryson
2
6
3
6
H2H
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez
1
2
6
3
30.05.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Felipe Derdoy
2
6
3
6
H2H
Fernando Sierra
1
2
6
3
30.05.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Mateo Julio
2
6
6
H2H
Filipe Brandao
0
2
2
30.05.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Nicolas De Marco
2
6
7
H2H
Fermin Tenti
0
1
6
4
30.05.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Juan Aranda
2
6
6
H2H
Matheus Haruo Yoshida Moucachen
0
0
0
30.05.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Tomas Reche
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Cardini
0
4
1
30.05.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Ignacio Carou
2
6
3
7
H2H
Cristian Luciano Pastore
1
1
6
5
30.05.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Baez
0
4
2
30.05.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Lourenzo Gasperini
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Aristimuno Gomez
0
1
0
30.05.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Lucas Aranguren
2
6
4
6
H2H
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
1
3
6
4
30.05.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Bruno Avila
2
7
7
H2H
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
0
6
4
5
30.05.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Mateo Etchevarne
2
6
7
H2H
Alejo Michaux
0
3
5
30.05.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Hugo Jorge Suarez
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Horacio Kuiper
0
0
1
30.05.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Ivan Dikenstein
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Ezequiel Natalicchio
0
1
3
30.05.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Zaidman
1
7
5
2
2
30.05.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Juan Manuel Lopez Parravicini
2
6
3
6
H2H
Alexandre Rodrigues Girotto
1
3
6
2
Argentina F9
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
30.05.16
Finală
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Eduardo Agustin Torre
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Coria/Maximiliano Estevez
0
4
3
30.05.16
Semifinală
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Eduardo Agustin Torre
2
6
4
10
H2H
Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz/Juan Carlos Saez
1
2
6
7
30.05.16
Semifinală
Federico Coria/Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
6
H2H
Filipe Brandao/Franco Emanuel Egea
0
3
4
30.05.16
Sfert de finală
Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz/Juan Carlos Saez
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Aranda/Pedro Aranda
0
2
2
30.05.16
Sfert de finală
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Eduardo Agustin Torre
2
7
6
H2H
Federico Nicolas Bertucci/Federico Moreno
0
5
3
30.05.16
Sfert de finală
Filipe Brandao/Franco Emanuel Egea
2
6
3
10
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Rafael Matos
1
4
6
6
30.05.16
Sfert de finală
Federico Coria/Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
0
4
4
30.05.16
1-a rundă
Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz/Juan Carlos Saez
2
7
6
H2H
Francisco Aranguren/Hernan Casanova
0
6
1
4
30.05.16
1-a rundă
Federico Nicolas Bertucci/Federico Moreno
2
4
6
10
H2H
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Nicolas Santos
1
6
2
2
30.05.16
1-a rundă
Juan Aranda/Pedro Aranda
2
6
4
10
H2H
Juan Manuel Matute/Gustavo Vellbach
1
1
6
4
30.05.16
1-a rundă
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Miele/Alexandre Tsuchiya
0
2
4
30.05.16
1-a rundă
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Eduardo Agustin Torre
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Facundo Mena
0
4
1
30.05.16
1-a rundă
Filipe Brandao/Franco Emanuel Egea
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna/Michel Vernier
0
2
3
30.05.16
1-a rundă
Federico Coria/Maximiliano Estevez
1
w/o
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich/Alan Kohen
0
30.05.16
1-a rundă
Ignacio Carou/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Aranguren/Agustin Suarez Gonzalez
0
1
2
<