Cologne 2020 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: Cologne
ATP: Antwerp
ATP: Ismaning Challenger
ATP: Istanbul Challenger
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M25 Hamburg
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
bett1HULKS Championships - Cologne live, ˆ325K
Cologne
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
25.10.20
Finală
Alexander Zverev
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
0
2
1
24.10.20
Semifinală
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
2
6
5
6
H2H
Felix Auger Aliassime
1
4
7
4
24.10.20
Semifinală
Alexander Zverev
2
7
6
H2H
Jannik Sinner
0
6
3
3
23.10.20
Sfert de finală
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
2
2
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
1
6
6
3
1
23.10.20
Sfert de finală
Alexander Zverev
2
6
6
6
H2H
Adrian Mannarino
1
4
7
5
4
23.10.20
Sfert de finală
Felix Auger Aliassime
2
6
6
H2H
Yoshihito Nishioka
0
3
4
23.10.20
Sfert de finală
Jannik Sinner
2
6
0
6
H2H
Gilles Simon
1
3
6
4
21.10.20
a 2-a rundă
Adrian Mannarino
2
6
6
H2H
Miomir Kecmanovic
0
3
3
21.10.20
a 2-a rundă
Alexander Zverev
2
6
3
6
H2H
John Millman
1
0
6
3
21.10.20
a 2-a rundă
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
7
6
H2H
Steve Johnson
0
6
3
3
21.10.20
a 2-a rundă
Felix Auger Aliassime
2
4
7
7
H2H
Egor Gerasimov
1
6
6
2
6
4
22.10.20
a 2-a rundă
Gilles Simon
2
6
4
6
H2H
Denis Shapovalov
1
1
6
2
22.10.20
a 2-a rundă
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Otte
0
3
2
22.10.20
a 2-a rundă
Yoshihito Nishioka
2
2
6
7
H2H
Jan-Lennard Struff
1
6
3
6
3
22.10.20
a 2-a rundă
Jannik Sinner
2
6
6
H2H
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
0
3
1
19.10.20
1-a rundă
Gilles Simon
2
6
7
H2H
Jordan Thompson
0
3
5
19.10.20
1-a rundă
Adrian Mannarino
2
6
6
H2H
Alexei Popyrin
0
2
2
19.10.20
1-a rundă
Steve Johnson
2
7
6
H2H
Marin Cilic
0
6
3
4
19.10.20
1-a rundă
Egor Gerasimov
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Altmaier
0
1
0
19.10.20
1-a rundă
Yoshihito Nishioka
2
6
6
H2H
Kyle Edmund
0
4
0
19.10.20
1-a rundă
Miomir Kecmanovic
2
4
7
6
H2H
Sumit Nagal
1
6
6
4
1
20.10.20
1-a rundă
John Millman
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Verdasco
0
4
2
20.10.20
1-a rundă
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
2
6
3
6
H2H
Tennys Sandgren
1
3
6
3
20.10.20
1-a rundă
Oscar Otte
2
6
6
H2H
Dennis Novak
0
3
2
20.10.20
1-a rundă
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
6
H2H
Damir Dzumhur
0
2
3
20.10.20
1-a rundă
Jannik Sinner
2
6
6
H2H
James Duckworth
0
1
2
21.10.20
1-a rundă
Jan-Lennard Struff
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Cecchinato
0
3
1
18.10.20
Calificare
Damir Dzumhur
1
4
H2H
Oscar Otte
retragere
0
3
18.10.20
Calificare
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
2
6
6
H2H
Sumit Nagal
0
2
2
18.10.20
Calificare
Egor Gerasimov
2
6
1
6
H2H
Alexei Popyrin
1
2
6
3
18.10.20
Calificare
Dennis Novak
2
6
7
H2H
James Duckworth
0
4
5
17.10.20
1-a rundă de calif.
James Duckworth
2
6
5
6
H2H
Mischa Zverev
1
3
7
2
17.10.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Damir Dzumhur
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Polmans
0
2
1
17.10.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
2
6
6
H2H
Rudolf Molleker
0
3
0
17.10.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Egor Gerasimov
2
6
4
6
H2H
Oscar Moraing
1
1
6
4
17.10.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Oscar Otte
2
7
6
H2H
Radu Albot
0
6
5
4
17.10.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Dennis Novak
2
7
6
7
H2H
Max Purcell
1
6
3
7
3
6
3
17.10.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Sumit Nagal
2
7
6
H2H
Norbert Gombos
0
5
4
17.10.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Alexei Popyrin
2
6
4
6
H2H
Jeff Wolf
1
3
6
3
Cologne
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
25.10.20
Finală
Raven Klaasen/Ben Mclachlan
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies
0
2
4
23.10.20
Semifinală
Raven Klaasen/Ben Mclachlan
2
7
6
H2H
Max Purcell/Luke Saville
0
5
4
24.10.20
Semifinală
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies
2
6
6
H2H
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald
0
4
3
22.10.20
Sfert de finală
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Zverev/Mischa Zverev
0
4
5
22.10.20
Sfert de finală
Max Purcell/Luke Saville
2
2
6
11
H2H
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic
1
6
3
9
22.10.20
Sfert de finală
Raven Klaasen/Ben Mclachlan
2
7
6
H2H
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
0
5
4
23.10.20
Sfert de finală
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald
2
6
4
10
H2H
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo
1
2
6
3
20.10.20
1-a rundă
Alexander Zverev/Mischa Zverev
2
6
6
H2H
Dominic Inglot/Aisam Qureshi
0
4
2
20.10.20
1-a rundă
Max Purcell/Luke Saville
2
7
6
10
H2H
Felix Auger Aliassime/Robert Lindstedt
1
6
3
7
1
7
20.10.20
1-a rundă
Raven Klaasen/Ben Mclachlan
2
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Brkic/Franko Skugor
0
3
4
21.10.20
1-a rundă
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
2
6
7
H2H
Santiago Gonzalez/Ken Skupski
0
1
6
2
21.10.20
1-a rundă
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic
2
6
6
H2H
Tennys Sandgren/Divij Sharan
0
4
2
21.10.20
1-a rundă
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies
1
w/o
H2H
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina/Fernando Verdasco
0
21.10.20
1-a rundă
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Altmaier/Oscar Otte
0
4
1
22.10.20
1-a rundă
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Erlich/Hugo Nys
0
4
2
<