Bolivia F1 (Santa 2018 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Banja Luka Challenger
ATP: Cary Challenger
ATP: Istanbul Challenger
ATP: Shanghai Challenger
ATP: Szczecin Challenger
ATP: Argentina F5 (Villa
ATP: Bolivia F1 (Santa
ATP: Canada F7 (Toronto)
ATP: Egypt F18 (Cairo)
ATP: France F17 (Mulhouse)
ATP: Great Britain F4
ATP: Italy F27 (Santa
ATP: Kazakhstan F6 (Almaty)
ATP: Romania F13 (Iasi)
ATP: Spain F27 (Seville)
ATP: Tunisia F31 (Monastir)
ATP: USA F24 (Claremont)
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
Bolivia F1 (Santa Cruz) live, $15K
Bolivia F1 (Santa
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
15.09.18
Finală
Federico Zeballos
2
6
7
H2H
Matias Zukas
0
3
6
4
14.09.18
Semifinală
Federico Zeballos
2
6
7
H2H
Luciano Doria
0
2
6
1
14.09.18
Semifinală
Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Pereira
0
2
4
13.09.18
Sfert de finală
Jose Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Raul Garcia
0
3
4
13.09.18
Sfert de finală
Federico Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou
0
3
1
13.09.18
Sfert de finală
Luciano Doria
2
7
6
6
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte
1
6
3
7
7
4
13.09.18
Sfert de finală
Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar
0
0
1
12.09.18
a 2-a rundă
Jose Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Yamacita
0
3
4
12.09.18
a 2-a rundă
Luciano Doria
2
7
6
H2H
Jose Olivares
0
6
2
4
12.09.18
a 2-a rundă
Matias Franco Descotte
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Mendoza
0
1
1
12.09.18
a 2-a rundă
Ignacio Carou
2
7
4
6
H2H
Javier Naser
1
6
4
6
0
12.09.18
a 2-a rundă
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar
2
6
6
H2H
Fermin Tenti
0
4
2
13.09.18
a 2-a rundă
Federico Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Joseph W. Van Meter
0
0
4
13.09.18
a 2-a rundă
Matias Zukas
2
7
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon
0
6
3
3
13.09.18
a 2-a rundă
Raul Garcia
2
7
6
H2H
Goran Markovic
0
5
3
11.09.18
1-a rundă
Alejandro Mendoza
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Derdoy
0
3
3
11.09.18
1-a rundă
Jose Pereira
2
6
2
6
H2H
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez
1
3
6
4
11.09.18
1-a rundă
Federico Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Enrique Bogo
0
3
3
11.09.18
1-a rundă
Luciano Doria
2
6
7
H2H
Alex Blumenberg
0
2
5
11.09.18
1-a rundă
Matias Franco Descotte
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Carlos Ribas Crichigno
0
2
0
11.09.18
1-a rundă
Fernando Yamacita
2
6
0
7
H2H
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
1
2
6
6
2
11.09.18
1-a rundă
Matias Zukas
1
6
6
6
3
H2H
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
retragere
0
3
7
0
11.09.18
1-a rundă
Goran Markovic
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Doria Medina
0
3
3
11.09.18
1-a rundă
Joseph W. Van Meter
2
3
6
7
H2H
Agustin Eduardo Cuellar Lorberg
1
6
2
5
11.09.18
1-a rundă
Ignacio Monzon
2
3
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Eguez
1
6
3
1
11.09.18
1-a rundă
Jose Olivares
2
7
6
H2H
Alexandre Tsuchiya
0
6
8
3
11.09.18
1-a rundă
Javier Naser
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Fernandez Vina
0
3
4
11.09.18
1-a rundă
Ignacio Carou
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Capalbo
0
4
3
11.09.18
1-a rundă
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar
2
7
7
H2H
Nicolas Zaidman
0
5
5
11.09.18
1-a rundă
Fermin Tenti
2
3
7
6
H2H
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
1
6
6
2
0
11.09.18
1-a rundă
Raul Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Mora
0
1
4
11.09.18
Calificare
Alejandro Mendoza
2
2
6
6
H2H
Cleiner Caceres
1
6
1
0
11.09.18
Calificare
Alex Blumenberg
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Antonio Catala
0
1
3
11.09.18
Calificare
Joseph W. Van Meter
2
6
4
7
H2H
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos
1
1
6
5
11.09.18
Calificare
Felipe Derdoy
2
6
1
6
H2H
Hugo Moura
1
1
6
0
11.09.18
Calificare
Javier Naser
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Alejandro Ortiz
0
3
4
11.09.18
Calificare
Nicolas Zaidman
2
5
6
6
H2H
Jordan Iturra
1
7
1
0
11.09.18
Calificare
Nicolas Fernandez Vina
2
7
6
H2H
Manuel Barros
0
6
5
4
11.09.18
Calificare
Lucas Carlos Ribas Crichigno
2
6
6
H2H
Marcos Castares
0
3
2
10.09.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Alejandro Mendoza
2
5
6
6
H2H
Freddy Cossioterrazas
1
7
2
2
10.09.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Alex Blumenberg
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Orihuela
0
2
1
10.09.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Jordan Iturra
2
1
6
6
H2H
Rodrigo Echavarria
1
6
3
3
10.09.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Manuel Barros
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Juan Aguilar
0
4
1
10.09.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Joseph W. Van Meter
2
6
6
H2H
Ariel Eduardo Mesa Tobar
0
1
0
10.09.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Felipe Derdoy
2
6
6
6
H2H
Julian Cundom
1
7
6
4
0
10.09.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Javier Naser
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Dellien
0
1
2
10.09.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Cleiner Caceres
2
7
6
H2H
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
0
5
4
10.09.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Daniel Alejandro Ortiz
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Ozcoidi
0
2
2
10.09.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Hugo Moura
2
6
7
H2H
Roberto Vaca
0
2
6
4
10.09.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Nicolas Zaidman
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Perez (COL)
0
0
0
10.09.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Marcos Castares
2
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Hoyos
0
5
3
10.09.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Nicolas Fernandez Vina
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Ignacio Lorenzo
0
0
3
10.09.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Jose Antonio Catala
2
6
2
7
H2H
Diego Guzman
1
2
6
5
10.09.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos
2
6
3
6
H2H
Marcos Felice
1
3
6
3
10.09.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Lucas Carlos Ribas Crichigno
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Nicolas Gonzalez Martinez
0
4
3
09.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Alex Blumenberg
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Chavez
0
2
2
09.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Joseph W. Van Meter
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Obeid
0
2
3
09.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Agustin Ozcoidi
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Alberto Moya
0
0
4
09.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Alejandro Perez (COL)
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Vargas Cristaldo
0
1
3
09.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Marcos Felice
2
6
7
H2H
Ignacio Gonzales Borghi
0
1
5
09.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Alejandro Orihuela
2
6
3
6
H2H
Stefan Franz Rupprecht
1
4
6
1
09.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Javier Naser
2
7
6
H2H
Miguel Fernando Pereira
0
5
3
09.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Santiago Nicolas Gonzalez Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Rodrigo Gonzalez Huerta
0
4
2
09.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Ariel Eduardo Mesa Tobar
2
6
7
H2H
Ruben Rodolfo Mamani
0
2
5
09.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Rodrigo Echavarria
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Azcui
0
1
1
09.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Cleiner Caceres
2
6
6
H2H
Juan David Velandia Espinosa
0
1
0
09.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Alejandro Hoyos
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Pablo Cenoz
0
4
5
09.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Hugo Moura
2
7
7
H2H
Ernesto Gabriel Mealla
0
5
5
09.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Federico Juan Aguilar
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Becker
0
2
3
09.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Marcos Castares
2
7
6
H2H
Andres Urrea
0
6
4
1
09.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Freddy Cossioterrazas
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Saucedo
0
3
4
09.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Julian Cundom
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Navarro
0
1
3
09.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Martin Ignacio Lorenzo
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Javier Carrasco
0
2
2
09.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Roberto Vaca
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Ameller
0
4
4
09.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Andre Dellien
2
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Bernal
1
6
1
2
09.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Diego Guzman
2
4
7
6
H2H
Benjamin Calizaya Jimenez
1
6
6
4
2
Bolivia F1 (Santa
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
10.09.18
Finală
Federico Zeballos/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
10
H2H
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar/Franco Capalbo
1
7
6
1
5
10.09.18
Semifinală
Federico Zeballos/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Pereira/Alexandre Tsuchiya
0
4
3
10.09.18
Semifinală
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar/Franco Capalbo
2
7
7
H2H
Ignacio Monzon/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
0
5
6
4
10.09.18
Sfert de finală
Jose Pereira/Alexandre Tsuchiya
2
6
7
H2H
Ignacio Carou/Fermin Tenti
0
2
6
6
10.09.18
Sfert de finală
Federico Zeballos/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Enrique Bogo/Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos
0
3
2
10.09.18
Sfert de finală
Ignacio Monzon/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando/Sebastian Eguez
0
2
2
10.09.18
Sfert de finală
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar/Franco Capalbo
2
3
6
10
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte/Goran Markovic
1
6
4
7
10.09.18
1-a rundă
Jose Pereira/Alexandre Tsuchiya
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Antonio Catala/Freddy Cossioterrazas
0
4
2
10.09.18
1-a rundă
Federico Zeballos/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Barros/Luciano Doria
0
2
3
10.09.18
1-a rundă
Enrique Bogo/Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos
2
6
1
10
H2H
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez/Alejandro Mendoza
1
3
6
7
10.09.18
1-a rundă
Ignacio Carou/Fermin Tenti
2
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Hoyos/Daniel Mora
0
6
3
4
10.09.18
1-a rundă
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando/Sebastian Eguez
2
4
6
10
H2H
Daniel Alejandro Ortiz/Nicolas Zaidman
1
6
4
5
10.09.18
1-a rundă
Ignacio Monzon/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
2
4
6
10
H2H
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida/Fernando Yamacita
1
6
4
4
10.09.18
1-a rundă
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar/Franco Capalbo
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Derdoy/Lautaro Agustin Falabella
0
3
4
10.09.18
1-a rundă
Matias Franco Descotte/Goran Markovic
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Eduardo Cuellar Lorberg/Raul Garcia
0
1
4
<