Bolivia F2 (Cochabamba) 2017 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: Chengdu
ATP: Shenzhen
ATP: Orleans Challenger
ATP: Rome Challenger
ATP: Tiburon Challenger
ATP: Australia F5 (Brisbane)
ATP: Bolivia F2 (Cochabamba)
ATP: Egypt F27 (Sharm
ATP: France F21 (Forbach)
ATP: Great Britain F6
ATP: Italy F31 (Santa
ATP: Kazakhstan F7 (Shymkent)
ATP: Portugal F20 (Oliveira
ATP: Spain F31 (Sabadell)
ATP: Sweden F3 (Jonkoping)
ATP: Tunisia F28 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F36 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F32 (Fountain
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
Bolivia F2 (Cochabamba) live, $25K
Bolivia F2 (Cochabamba)
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
30.09.17
Finală
Hugo Dellien
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Mantilla
0
4
2
29.09.17
Semifinală
Felipe Mantilla
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Barrios Vera
0
3
4
29.09.17
Semifinală
Hugo Dellien
2
6
3
7
H2H
Federico Zeballos
1
1
6
5
28.09.17
Sfert de finală
Federico Zeballos
2
5
7
6
H2H
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga
1
7
6
4
0
28.09.17
Sfert de finală
Felipe Mantilla
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea
0
1
4
28.09.17
Sfert de finală
Hugo Dellien
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Zukas
0
3
2
28.09.17
Sfert de finală
Tomas Barrios Vera
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Galarza
0
3
4
27.09.17
a 2-a rundă
Federico Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
0
2
2
27.09.17
a 2-a rundă
Felipe Mantilla
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Bianchi
0
6
4
2
27.09.17
a 2-a rundă
Hugo Dellien
2
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Mendoza
0
6
4
4
27.09.17
a 2-a rundă
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga
2
3
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
1
6
6
3
3
27.09.17
a 2-a rundă
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
6
5
6
H2H
Alejo Vilaro
1
1
7
0
27.09.17
a 2-a rundă
Franco Emanuel Egea
2
1
7
6
H2H
Fernando Yamacita
1
6
6
2
3
27.09.17
a 2-a rundă
Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Bautista Otegui
0
4
3
27.09.17
a 2-a rundă
Tomas Barrios Vera
2
7
6
H2H
Mauricio Echazu
0
5
3
25.09.17
1-a rundă
Alejandro Mendoza
2
6
7
H2H
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
0
4
6
9
25.09.17
1-a rundă
Mauricio Echazu
2
7
6
H2H
Luis Molina
0
5
2
25.09.17
1-a rundă
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Eduardo Pierola Lara
0
2
0
25.09.17
1-a rundă
Tomas Barrios Vera
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Carlos Saez
0
4
6
6
26.09.17
1-a rundă
Federico Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
0
1
4
26.09.17
1-a rundă
Felipe Mantilla
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Martin Jalif
0
4
4
26.09.17
1-a rundă
Hugo Dellien
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Moreno
0
2
2
26.09.17
1-a rundă
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Enrique Bogo
0
3
3
26.09.17
1-a rundă
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
5
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
1
7
2
4
26.09.17
1-a rundă
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
2
7
6
7
H2H
Diego Hidalgo
1
5
7
5
5
26.09.17
1-a rundă
Franco Emanuel Egea
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa
0
1
4
26.09.17
1-a rundă
Fernando Yamacita
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Nunez
0
3
4
26.09.17
1-a rundă
Matias Zukas
2
6
7
H2H
Boris Arias
0
4
6
4
26.09.17
1-a rundă
Alejo Vilaro
2
6
5
7
H2H
Tomas Gerini
1
4
7
5
26.09.17
1-a rundă
Juan Bautista Otegui
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Ribeiro
0
2
3
26.09.17
1-a rundă
Nicolas Bianchi
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Bacella
0
2
1
25.09.17
Calificare
Victor Nunez
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon
0
3
1
25.09.17
Calificare
Diego Hidalgo
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jose Daniel Bendeck
1
6
2
3
25.09.17
Calificare
Enrique Bogo
2
7
2
7
H2H
Felipe D'Annunzio
1
5
6
6
13
25.09.17
Calificare
Juan Martin Jalif
2
6
6
H2H
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
0
4
4
25.09.17
Calificare
Juan Bautista Otegui
2
7
6
H2H
Luis Valero
0
6
5
2
25.09.17
Calificare
Nicolas Bianchi
2
6
7
H2H
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez
0
4
6
5
25.09.17
Calificare
Eduardo Ribeiro
2
7
7
H2H
Alejo Vilaro
0
6
4
6
6
25.09.17
Calificare
Nicolas Bacella
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Juarez
0
4
4
25.09.17
2-a rundă de calif.
Jose Daniel Bendeck
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Derdoy
0
4
4
25.09.17
2-a rundă de calif.
Victor Nunez
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Ramirez Utermann
0
2
3
25.09.17
2-a rundă de calif.
Diego Hidalgo
2
6
7
H2H
Cristopher Kohl
0
3
5
25.09.17
2-a rundă de calif.
Luis Valero
2
7
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou
0
6
3
1
25.09.17
2-a rundă de calif.
Enrique Bogo
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Facundo Carrizo
0
4
2
25.09.17
2-a rundă de calif.
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
2
7
7
H2H
Francisco Vittar
0
5
6
3
25.09.17
2-a rundă de calif.
Alejo Vilaro
2
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Coronel
1
6
3
4
25.09.17
2-a rundă de calif.
Ignacio Monzon
2
6
6
H2H
Cleiner Caceres
0
3
2
25.09.17
2-a rundă de calif.
Juan Martin Jalif
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Ribero
0
1
1
25.09.17
2-a rundă de calif.
Felipe D'Annunzio
2
3
6
6
H2H
Daniel Mora
1
6
3
4
25.09.17
2-a rundă de calif.
Juan Bautista Otegui
2
6
6
H2H
David Fleming
0
3
1
25.09.17
2-a rundă de calif.
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Arze
0
3
2
25.09.17
2-a rundă de calif.
Facundo Juarez
2
7
1
7
H2H
Gabriel Mauricio Nolasco Pozo
1
6
7
6
5
25.09.17
2-a rundă de calif.
Nicolas Bianchi
2
6
6
H2H
Freddy Cossioterrazas
0
4
0
25.09.17
2-a rundă de calif.
Eduardo Ribeiro
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Calizaya Jimenez
0
2
4
25.09.17
2-a rundă de calif.
Nicolas Bacella
2
6
4
6
H2H
Luciano Doria
1
4
6
3
25.09.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Jose Daniel Bendeck
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Antonio Catala
0
3
4
25.09.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Victor Nunez
2
6
6
6
H2H
Joao Hinsching
1
7
4
2
4
25.09.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Diego Hidalgo
2
6
6
6
H2H
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
1
4
7
3
1
25.09.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Luciano Doria
2
7
6
H2H
Facundo Jofre
0
5
2
25.09.17
1-a rundă de calif.
David Fleming
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Ozcoidi
0
1
0
25.09.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Luis Valero
2
6
7
H2H
Santiago Villarruel
0
1
5
25.09.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Enrique Bogo
2
7
6
H2H
Francisco Comesana
0
6
7
3
25.09.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Carlos Ramirez Utermann
2
7
4
6
H2H
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
1
5
6
4
25.09.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
2
7
6
H2H
Ivan Rodrigo Gonzalez Huerta
0
6
3
3
25.09.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Cristopher Kohl
2
7
6
H2H
Guillermo Aracena
0
5
2
25.09.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Daniel Mora
2
6
7
H2H
Javier Naser
0
4
5
25.09.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Alejo Vilaro
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Assuncao Garla
0
3
4
25.09.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Martin Facundo Carrizo
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Rodolfo Mamani
0
2
2
25.09.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Ignacio Monzon
2
6
6
H2H
Marcos Felice
0
2
2
25.09.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Juan Martin Jalif
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Christopher Von Kruger
0
2
4
25.09.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Felipe D'Annunzio
2
7
2
6
H2H
Esteban Bruna
1
6
5
6
1
25.09.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Santiago Arze
2
6
3
7
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Bernal
1
2
6
6
3
25.09.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Juan Bautista Otegui
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Doria Medina
0
1
3
25.09.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Felipe Derdoy
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Bruna
0
4
2
25.09.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez
2
6
7
H2H
Francisco Aranguren
0
2
6
1
25.09.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Facundo Juarez
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Riva
0
2
2
25.09.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Franco Ribero
2
7
4
6
H2H
Bruno Luca Faletto Ureta
1
6
2
6
2
25.09.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Francisco Vittar
2
4
6
7
H2H
Gustavo Parra
1
6
1
6
3
25.09.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Cleiner Caceres
2
6
6
H2H
Tiago Seweryniak
0
1
2
25.09.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Nicolas Bianchi
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Merino
0
6
4
4
25.09.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Ignacio Carou
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason
0
1
1
25.09.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Eduardo Ribeiro
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Luiz Cezar
0
2
2
25.09.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Nicolas Bacella
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Ku Meza
0
3
0
25.09.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Tomas Coronel
2
7
7
H2H
Felipe Contreras
0
6
3
5
25.09.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Gabriel Mauricio Nolasco Pozo
2
7
6
H2H
Victor Agustin Cortes Flores
0
5
4
25.09.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Benjamin Calizaya Jimenez
2
6
5
6
H2H
Rodrigo Jara Unzueta
1
1
7
0
25.09.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Freddy Cossioterrazas
2
2
6
6
H2H
Marcos Castares
1
6
2
3
Bolivia F2 (Cochabamba)
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
25.09.17
Finală
Boris Arias/Hugo Dellien
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa/Federico Zeballos
0
3
3
25.09.17
Semifinală
Boris Arias/Hugo Dellien
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Carlos Saez/Fernando Yamacita
0
6
9
3
25.09.17
Semifinală
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa/Federico Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Mauricio Echazu/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
0
3
1
25.09.17
Sfert de finală
Mauricio Echazu/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
2
1
6
10
H2H
Felipe Mantilla/Mateo Nicolas Martinez
1
6
4
6
25.09.17
Sfert de finală
Boris Arias/Hugo Dellien
2
6
7
H2H
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Victor Nunez
0
3
5
25.09.17
Sfert de finală
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa/Federico Zeballos
2
4
6
10
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Federico Moreno
1
6
3
5
25.09.17
Sfert de finală
Juan Carlos Saez/Fernando Yamacita
2
6
6
10
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea/Juan Ignacio Galarza
1
3
7
4
5
25.09.17
1-a rundă
Mauricio Echazu/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
2
6
6
H2H
Geronimo Espin Busleiman/Agustin Suarez Gonzalez
0
3
1
25.09.17
1-a rundă
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Federico Moreno
2
7
2
10
H2H
Ignacio Monzon/Alejo Vilaro
1
6
5
6
6
25.09.17
1-a rundă
Boris Arias/Hugo Dellien
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Alexander Merino
0
3
6
4
25.09.17
1-a rundă
Felipe Mantilla/Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Gustavo Parra/Diego Eduardo Pierola Lara
0
1
1
25.09.17
1-a rundă
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Victor Nunez
2
1
7
10
H2H
Tomas Gerini/Santiago Villarruel
1
6
6
1
6
25.09.17
1-a rundă
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa/Federico Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Mendoza/Luis Molina
0
4
4
25.09.17
1-a rundă
Franco Emanuel Egea/Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
6
6
H2H
Rodrigo Jara Unzueta/Gabriel Mauricio Nolasco Pozo
0
2
2
25.09.17
1-a rundă
Juan Carlos Saez/Fernando Yamacita
2
6
3
10
H2H
Esteban Bruna/Facundo Juarez
1
1
6
1
<