Braga Challenger 2019 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: Madrid
ATP: Aix En Provence
ATP: Braga Challenger
ATP: Busan Challenger
ATP: Rome Challenger
ATP: Shymkent Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Buenos Aires
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Kampala
ATP: M15 Karlskrona
ATP: M15 Las Palmas
ATP: M15 Piestany
ATP: M15 Sozopol
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Troisdorf
ATP: M25 Pensacola
ATP: M25 Prijedor
ATP: M25 Vercelli
ATP: M25 Wuhan
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
Braga Challenger live, ˆ46K+H
Braga Challenger
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
12.05.19
Finală
Joao Domingues
2
6
6
6
H2H
Facundo Bagnis
1
7
5
2
3
11.05.19
Semifinală
Facundo Bagnis
2
6
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
0
2
0
11.05.19
Semifinală
Joao Domingues
2
6
6
H2H
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
0
0
0
11.05.19
Sfert de finală
Facundo Bagnis
2
6
6
6
H2H
Tallon Griekspoor
1
7
1
4
4
11.05.19
Sfert de finală
Joao Domingues
2
6
2
6
H2H
Norbert Gombos
1
3
6
2
11.05.19
Sfert de finală
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Koepfer
0
2
4
11.05.19
Sfert de finală
Zdenek Kolar
2
3
6
6
H2H
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
1
6
3
2
10.05.19
a 3-a rundă
Facundo Bagnis
2
6
7
H2H
Mario Vilella Martinez
0
3
6
4
10.05.19
a 3-a rundă
Norbert Gombos
2
2
6
6
H2H
Emilio Gomez
1
6
4
1
10.05.19
a 3-a rundă
Joao Domingues
2
3
6
7
H2H
Joao Menezes
1
6
3
5
10.05.19
a 3-a rundă
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
6
7
6
H2H
Frederico Ferreira Silva
1
7
3
6
7
4
10.05.19
a 3-a rundă
Zdenek Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Taberner
0
3
0
10.05.19
a 3-a rundă
Tallon Griekspoor
2
6
3
6
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans
1
3
6
2
10.05.19
a 3-a rundă
Dominik Koepfer
1
w/o
H2H
Blaz Rola
0
10.05.19
a 3-a rundă
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
6
6
H2H
Jurgen Zopp
0
2
4
07.05.19
a 2-a rundă
Emilio Gomez
2
6
7
H2H
Martin Cuevas
0
3
5
07.05.19
a 2-a rundă
Norbert Gombos
2
6
6
H2H
Chun Hsin Tseng
0
1
3
07.05.19
a 2-a rundă
Carlos Taberner
2
7
6
H2H
Arthur De Greef
0
6
4
1
07.05.19
a 2-a rundă
Zdenek Kolar
2
6
5
6
H2H
Pedro Cachin
1
2
7
4
07.05.19
a 2-a rundă
Dominik Koepfer
2
6
6
H2H
Vit Kopriva
0
4
2
08.05.19
a 2-a rundă
Jurgen Zopp
2
7
6
H2H
Tiago Cacao
0
5
2
08.05.19
a 2-a rundă
Facundo Bagnis
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Nejedly
0
1
2
08.05.19
a 2-a rundă
Blaz Rola
2
7
6
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi
0
6
4
3
08.05.19
a 2-a rundă
Joao Domingues
2
6
6
H2H
Oriol Roca Batalla
0
2
4
08.05.19
a 2-a rundă
Frederico Ferreira Silva
2
6
2
6
H2H
Bjorn Fratangelo
1
2
6
3
08.05.19
a 2-a rundă
Kimmer Coppejans
2
6
6
H2H
Orlando Luz
0
1
1
08.05.19
a 2-a rundă
Joao Menezes
2
7
6
H2H
Mitchell Krueger
0
5
2
08.05.19
a 2-a rundă
Mario Vilella Martinez
2
7
6
H2H
Tommy Robredo
0
6
5
4
08.05.19
a 2-a rundă
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy
0
1
4
08.05.19
a 2-a rundă
Tallon Griekspoor
2
6
6
H2H
Gerard Granollers
0
2
3
08.05.19
a 2-a rundă
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
1
6
1
H2H
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol
retragere
0
1
0
06.05.19
1-a rundă
Gerard Granollers
2
7
7
H2H
Luis Faria
0
5
5
06.05.19
1-a rundă
Martin Cuevas
2
6
6
H2H
Frederico Gil
0
4
0
06.05.19
1-a rundă
Pedro Cachin
2
6
6
H2H
Jaroslav Pospisil
0
0
4
06.05.19
1-a rundă
Joao Menezes
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Safwat
0
2
2
06.05.19
1-a rundă
Benjamin Bonzi
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Gonzalez
0
1
4
06.05.19
1-a rundă
Carlos Taberner
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Toledo Bague
0
3
4
06.05.19
1-a rundă
Pavel Nejedly
2
6
6
H2H
David Perez Sanz
0
1
3
06.05.19
1-a rundă
Tiago Cacao
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Cabral
0
2
2
06.05.19
1-a rundă
Vit Kopriva
2
1
6
6
H2H
Jelle Sels
1
6
2
0
06.05.19
1-a rundă
Chun Hsin Tseng
2
4
6
7
H2H
Nam Hoang Ly
1
6
2
6
5
07.05.19
1-a rundă
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Sem Verbeek
0
1
2
07.05.19
1-a rundă
Frederico Ferreira Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Batista
0
1
0
07.05.19
1-a rundă
Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Goncalo Falcao
0
0
1
07.05.19
1-a rundă
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
1
0
6
3
H2H
Thiemo de Bakker
retragere
0
6
3
0
07.05.19
1-a rundă
Orlando Luz
2
1
6
6
H2H
Gastao Elias
1
6
2
1
07.05.19
1-a rundă
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
6
6
H2H
Luis David Martinez
0
1
0
06.05.19
Calificare
Daniel Batista
2
6
6
H2H
Goncalo Falcao
0
3
1
06.05.19
Calificare
Sem Verbeek
2
7
7
H2H
Bernardo Saraiva
0
5
6
4
Braga Challenger
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
12.05.19
Finală
Gerard Granollers/Fabricio Neis
2
6
6
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans/Zdenek Kolar
0
4
3
10.05.19
Semifinală
Kimmer Coppejans/Zdenek Kolar
2
6
7
H2H
Dominik Koepfer/Mohamed Safwat
0
1
6
3
11.05.19
Semifinală
Gerard Granollers/Fabricio Neis
2
3
6
10
H2H
Martin Cuevas/Evgeny Karlovskiy
1
6
1
2
09.05.19
Sfert de finală
Kimmer Coppejans/Zdenek Kolar
2
7
1
10
H2H
Nathaniel Lammons/Alex Lawson
1
5
6
8
09.05.19
Sfert de finală
Dominik Koepfer/Mohamed Safwat
2
1
6
10
H2H
David Perez Sanz/Sem Verbeek
1
6
4
7
10.05.19
Sfert de finală
Gerard Granollers/Fabricio Neis
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes/Oriol Roca Batalla
0
3
3
10.05.19
Sfert de finală
Martin Cuevas/Evgeny Karlovskiy
2
7
4
10
H2H
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos
1
5
6
5
07.05.19
1-a rundă
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Frederico Gil/Bernardo Saraiva
0
3
1
07.05.19
1-a rundă
Kimmer Coppejans/Zdenek Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Cabral/Goncalo Falcao
0
4
3
07.05.19
1-a rundă
Dominik Koepfer/Mohamed Safwat
2
6
6
H2H
Scott Clayton/Christian Harrison
0
4
4
07.05.19
1-a rundă
David Perez Sanz/Sem Verbeek
2
6
3
10
H2H
Bjorn Fratangelo/Mitchell Krueger
1
4
6
6
08.05.19
1-a rundă
Nathaniel Lammons/Alex Lawson
2
6
3
10
H2H
Tommy Robredo/Mario Vilella Martinez
1
3
6
6
08.05.19
1-a rundă
Gerard Granollers/Fabricio Neis
2
6
6
H2H
Norbert Gombos/Jurgen Zopp
0
4
2
09.05.19
1-a rundă
Sergio Martos Gornes/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
7
6
10
H2H
Facundo Bagnis/Pedro Cachin
1
6
5
7
4
6
09.05.19
1-a rundă
Martin Cuevas/Evgeny Karlovskiy
2
5
6
10
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi/Luis David Martinez
1
7
4
8
<