Sao Paulo 2019 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: Acapulco
ATP: Sao Paulo
ATP: Dubai
ATP: Indian Wells Challenger
ATP: Pau Challenger
ATP: Yokohama Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Faro
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M25 Albury
ATP: M25 Trento
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
Brasil Open - Sao Paulo live, $618K,
site-ul oficial
Sao Paulo
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
03.03.19
Finală
Guido Pella
2
7
6
H2H
Cristian Garin
0
5
3
02.03.19
Semifinală
Guido Pella
2
7
7
H2H
Laslo Djere
0
6
10
6
1
02.03.19
Semifinală
Cristian Garin
2
6
6
H2H
Casper Ruud
0
4
4
01.03.19
Sfert de finală
Guido Pella
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Trungelliti
0
0
3
01.03.19
Sfert de finală
Laslo Djere
2
6
3
6
H2H
Felix Auger Aliassime
1
2
6
3
01.03.19
Sfert de finală
Cristian Garin
2
4
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Mayer
1
6
4
4
01.03.19
Sfert de finală
Casper Ruud
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Dellien
0
1
1
27.02.19
a 2-a rundă
Leonardo Mayer
2
6
3
6
H2H
Lorenzo Sonego
1
1
6
3
27.02.19
a 2-a rundă
Guido Pella
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Carballes Baena
0
2
4
27.02.19
a 2-a rundă
Marco Trungelliti
2
6
7
H2H
Thiago Seyboth Wild
0
4
5
27.02.19
a 2-a rundă
Cristian Garin
2
7
6
7
H2H
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
1
6
5
7
4
6
2
28.02.19
a 2-a rundă
Hugo Dellien
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Ignacio Londero
0
4
6
3
28.02.19
a 2-a rundă
Laslo Djere
2
6
3
7
H2H
Malek Jaziri
1
3
6
6
2
28.02.19
a 2-a rundă
Casper Ruud
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Sousa
0
3
4
28.02.19
a 2-a rundă
Felix Auger Aliassime
2
7
7
H2H
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
0
6
2
6
5
25.02.19
1-a rundă
Marco Trungelliti
2
6
3
7
H2H
Taro Daniel
1
4
6
6
5
25.02.19
1-a rundă
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
3
6
6
H2H
Maximilian Marterer
1
6
1
2
25.02.19
1-a rundă
Cristian Garin
2
7
6
H2H
Pedro Sousa
0
6
3
2
25.02.19
1-a rundă
Lorenzo Sonego
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Delbonis
0
4
4
26.02.19
1-a rundă
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Bagnis
0
1
3
26.02.19
1-a rundă
Hugo Dellien
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Martinez Portero
0
1
2
26.02.19
1-a rundă
Juan Ignacio Londero
2
7
6
H2H
Paolo Lorenzi
0
6
3
1
26.02.19
1-a rundă
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Sakamoto
0
3
2
26.02.19
1-a rundă
Casper Ruud
2
6
6
H2H
Thiago Moura Monteiro
0
3
4
26.02.19
1-a rundă
Thiago Seyboth Wild
2
6
4
6
H2H
Elias Ymer
1
3
6
2
27.02.19
1-a rundă
Laslo Djere
2
7
4
6
H2H
Alessandro Giannessi
1
6
5
6
4
27.02.19
1-a rundă
Felix Auger Aliassime
2
5
6
6
H2H
Pablo Cuevas
1
7
3
3
24.02.19
Calificare
Alessandro Giannessi
2
6
6
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans
0
4
2
24.02.19
Calificare
Facundo Bagnis
2
7
6
H2H
Andrej Martin
0
6
4
2
24.02.19
Calificare
Pedro Sakamoto
2
7
6
H2H
Carlos Berlocq
0
6
4
4
24.02.19
Calificare
Pedro Martinez Portero
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Coria
0
1
1
23.02.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Carlos Berlocq
2
1
6
6
H2H
Gian Marco Moroni
1
6
3
4
23.02.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Andrej Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
0
3
1
23.02.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Alessandro Giannessi
2
7
6
H2H
Joao Souza
0
6
5
3
23.02.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Facundo Bagnis
2
6
6
H2H
Alen Avidzba
0
1
4
23.02.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Pedro Sakamoto
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Donati
0
1
4
23.02.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Federico Coria
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Arguello
0
1
4
23.02.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Kimmer Coppejans
2
4
6
6
H2H
Joao Domingues
1
6
0
3
23.02.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Pedro Martinez Portero
2
7
6
H2H
Joao Menezes
0
6
4
1
Sao Paulo
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
02.03.19
Finală
Federico Delbonis/Maximo Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara
0
4
3
01.03.19
Semifinală
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara
2
3
6
10
H2H
Thomaz Bellucci/Rogerio Dutra Da Silva
1
6
4
5
01.03.19
Semifinală
Federico Delbonis/Maximo Gonzalez
2
7
6
H2H
Roman Jebavy/Andres Molteni
0
6
4
4
27.02.19
Sfert de finală
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara
2
6
6
H2H
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
0
4
4
27.02.19
Sfert de finală
Thomaz Bellucci/Rogerio Dutra Da Silva
2
4
6
10
H2H
Marcelo Arevalo/James Cerretani
1
6
4
6
27.02.19
Sfert de finală
Roman Jebavy/Andres Molteni
2
6
6
H2H
Maximilian Marterer/Andreas Mies
0
4
2
28.02.19
Sfert de finală
Federico Delbonis/Maximo Gonzalez
2
6
7
H2H
Pablo Cuevas/Horacio Zeballos
0
4
6
5
25.02.19
1-a rundă
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
6
5
10
H2H
Guillermo Duran/Juan Ignacio Londero
1
4
7
5
25.02.19
1-a rundă
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara
2
6
7
H2H
Hugo Dellien/Guido Pella
0
4
5
26.02.19
1-a rundă
Pablo Cuevas/Horacio Zeballos
2
7
6
H2H
Marcelo Demoliner/Frederik Nielsen
0
5
4
26.02.19
1-a rundă
Marcelo Arevalo/James Cerretani
2
7
6
H2H
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys
0
5
4
26.02.19
1-a rundă
Maximilian Marterer/Andreas Mies
2
6
6
10
H2H
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Rafael Matos
1
7
11
0
6
26.02.19
1-a rundă
Federico Delbonis/Maximo Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
David Marrero/Philipp Oswald
0
4
4
26.02.19
1-a rundă
Thomaz Bellucci/Rogerio Dutra Da Silva
2
6
7
12
H2H
Leonardo Mayer/Joao Sousa
1
7
3
6
4
10
26.02.19
1-a rundă
Roman Jebavy/Andres Molteni
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Carballes Baena/Malek Jaziri
0
0
3
<