Brazil F5 (Mogi 2018 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Antwerp
ATP: Stockholm
ATP: Moscow
ATP: Calgary Challenger
ATP: Ismaning Challenger
ATP: Ningboo Challenger
ATP: Brazil F5 (Mogi
ATP: Egypt F23 (Sharm
ATP: France F22 (Rodez)
ATP: Israel F14 (Meitar)
ATP: Italy F32 (Santa
ATP: Portugal F21 (Sao
ATP: Tunisia F36 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F32 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F28 (Harlingen)
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
Brazil F5 (Mogi das Cruzes) live, $15K
Brazil F5 (Mogi
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
21.10.18
Finală
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
0
2
4
20.10.18
Semifinală
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Matos
0
3
1
20.10.18
Semifinală
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
7
H2H
Christian Lindell
0
4
5
19.10.18
Sfert de finală
Rafael Matos
2
6
7
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
0
3
6
2
20.10.18
Sfert de finală
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
7
6
H2H
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
0
5
2
20.10.18
Sfert de finală
Christian Lindell
2
6
7
H2H
Andre Miele
0
2
5
20.10.18
Sfert de finală
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Souza
0
3
0
17.10.18
a 2-a rundă
Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon
0
0
2
17.10.18
a 2-a rundă
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
2
4
6
7
H2H
Facundo Mena
1
6
0
6
9
18.10.18
a 2-a rundă
Andre Miele
2
7
6
H2H
Alex Blumenberg
0
6
2
2
18.10.18
a 2-a rundă
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Comesana
0
4
4
18.10.18
a 2-a rundă
Christian Lindell
2
6
6
H2H
Osni Nery Junior
0
2
4
18.10.18
a 2-a rundă
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Eduardo Severino
0
3
1
18.10.18
a 2-a rundă
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Santos
0
4
1
19.10.18
a 2-a rundă
Joao Souza
2
6
7
H2H
Luis Britto
0
4
5
15.10.18
1-a rundă
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Oliveira
0
4
2
15.10.18
1-a rundă
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
7
H2H
Ignacio Carou
0
4
5
15.10.18
1-a rundă
Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Moreno
0
4
4
16.10.18
1-a rundă
Andre Miele
2
7
6
H2H
Fernando Yamacita
0
6
3
3
16.10.18
1-a rundă
Nicolas Santos
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Pedro Okano
0
1
1
16.10.18
1-a rundă
Joao Souza
2
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Hinsching
1
6
4
1
16.10.18
1-a rundă
Carlos Eduardo Severino
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Assuncao Garla
0
4
3
16.10.18
1-a rundă
Christian Lindell
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva
0
1
2
16.10.18
1-a rundă
Facundo Mena
2
7
6
H2H
Enrique Bogo
0
6
3
4
16.10.18
1-a rundă
Alex Blumenberg
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Zarichanskyy
0
1
3
16.10.18
1-a rundă
Luis Britto
2
6
6
H2H
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos
0
4
3
16.10.18
1-a rundă
Osni Nery Junior
2
6
2
6
H2H
Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias
1
3
6
4
16.10.18
1-a rundă
Ignacio Monzon
2
7
6
H2H
Rai Vicente De Araujo
0
6
5
3
16.10.18
1-a rundă
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
2
6
7
H2H
Rafael Saraiva
0
0
5
16.10.18
1-a rundă
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Gimenez
0
1
3
16.10.18
1-a rundă
Francisco Comesana
2
7
6
H2H
Alexandre Tsuchiya
0
6
3
2
15.10.18
Calificare
Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias
2
6
6
6
H2H
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
1
7
2
2
3
15.10.18
Calificare
Alex Blumenberg
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Reami Da Cunha
0
3
2
15.10.18
Calificare
Enrique Bogo
2
6
6
H2H
Matheus Trevisan Rezende
0
1
0
15.10.18
Calificare
Felipe Assuncao Garla
2
6
6
H2H
Ishwara Pola
0
3
2
15.10.18
Calificare
Osni Nery Junior
2
7
6
H2H
Felipe Muzzi
0
5
1
15.10.18
Calificare
Joao Hinsching
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Tumasonis
0
0
2
15.10.18
Calificare
Joao Pedro Okano
2
6
6
H2H
Enrico Dos Santos Lima
0
4
2
15.10.18
Calificare
Rai Vicente De Araujo
1
5
H2H
Asdrubal Gobernate
retragere
0
4
14.10.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Enrique Bogo
2
7
6
H2H
Laelson Rodrigues
0
6
4
4
14.10.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Felipe Assuncao Garla
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Gessner
0
3
1
14.10.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Osni Nery Junior
2
6
6
H2H
Vinicius Outor
0
0
0
14.10.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Joao Pedro Okano
2
7
6
H2H
Eduardo Ribeiro
0
5
3
15.10.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Henrique Amorim
0
2
1
15.10.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Alex Blumenberg
2
6
6
H2H
Johann Soares Valinho
0
0
0
15.10.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Asdrubal Gobernate
2
6
7
H2H
Gabriel Bendazoli
0
4
6
6
15.10.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Joao Hinsching
2
6
6
H2H
Caio Gruber
0
1
1
15.10.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Leonardo Reami Da Cunha
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Moura
0
3
1
15.10.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Gabriel Tumasonis
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Segantini Bertoldo
0
1
0
15.10.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Enrico Dos Santos Lima
2
6
6
H2H
Heitor Thieme
0
0
0
15.10.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Souza
0
0
0
15.10.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Felipe Muzzi
2
6
6
H2H
Mikkel Emil Moller Larsson
0
4
3
15.10.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Ishwara Pola
2
6
6
H2H
Bernardo Muzzi
0
1
0
15.10.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Matheus Trevisan Rezende
2
6
7
H2H
Igour Kenji Yoshimori
0
0
5
15.10.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Rai Vicente De Araujo
2
6
6
H2H
Eber Faria Tiepermann Pereira
0
0
0
14.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias
2
5
6
6
H2H
Bruno Clemente
1
7
4
4
14.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Gabriel Bendazoli
2
6
7
H2H
Joao Giannella
0
3
6
2
14.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Leonardo Reami Da Cunha
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Figlia
0
2
3
14.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Victor Segantini Bertoldo
2
6
6
H2H
Heitor Forjaz Toledo Dornelles De Carvalho
0
1
4
14.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Enrico Dos Santos Lima
1
7
5
3
H2H
Joao Marcos Nusdeo
retragere
0
6
0
14.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Johann Soares Valinho
2
6
6
H2H
Edgard Moreira Da Silva Filho
0
0
0
14.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Ishwara Pola
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Cherione
0
3
2
14.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Matheus Trevisan Rezende
2
6
6
H2H
Renato Teixeira Mendes
0
0
0
14.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Rai Vicente De Araujo
2
6
6
H2H
Danilo De Souza Pauli Jr
0
3
2
14.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Mikkel Emil Moller Larsson
2
6
7
6
H2H
Renan Perdigao
1
7
5
5
4
14.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Felipe Souza
2
6
6
H2H
Matheus Macedo Ribeiro
0
3
3
14.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Caio Gruber
2
6
7
6
H2H
Pedro Ortega
1
7
5
5
2
Brazil F5 (Mogi
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
15.10.18
Finală
Rafael Matos/Facundo Mena
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Eduardo Russi Assumpcao
0
1
2
15.10.18
Semifinală
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Eduardo Russi Assumpcao
2
6
6
10
H2H
Luis Britto/Nicolas Santos
1
7
3
2
7
15.10.18
Semifinală
Rafael Matos/Facundo Mena
2
7
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon/Federico Moreno
0
5
3
15.10.18
Sfert de finală
Luis Britto/Nicolas Santos
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva/Fernando Yamacita
0
2
2
15.10.18
Sfert de finală
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Eduardo Russi Assumpcao
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Blumenberg/Carlos Eduardo Severino
0
3
3
15.10.18
Sfert de finală
Ignacio Monzon/Federico Moreno
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Miele/Alexandre Tsuchiya
0
4
2
15.10.18
Sfert de finală
Rafael Matos/Facundo Mena
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Francisco Comesana
0
1
3
15.10.18
1-a rundă
Andre Miele/Alexandre Tsuchiya
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou/Francisco Cerundolo
0
1
4
15.10.18
1-a rundă
Luis Britto/Nicolas Santos
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Gimenez/Daniil Zarichanskyy
0
3
4
15.10.18
1-a rundă
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Eduardo Russi Assumpcao
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Segantini Bertoldo/Lucas Gessner
0
3
1
15.10.18
1-a rundă
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva/Fernando Yamacita
2
7
6
H2H
Joao Souza/Pertti Vesantera
0
5
2
15.10.18
1-a rundă
Ignacio Monzon/Federico Moreno
2
3
6
10
H2H
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva/Christian Oliveira
1
6
4
6
15.10.18
1-a rundă
Alex Blumenberg/Carlos Eduardo Severino
2
6
7
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Eduardo Ribeiro
0
4
6
2
15.10.18
1-a rundă
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Francisco Comesana
2
7
6
H2H
Bruno Figlia/Leonardo Reami Da Cunha
0
5
4
15.10.18
1-a rundă
Rafael Matos/Facundo Mena
2
6
6
H2H
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira/Joao Hinsching
0
3
3
<